New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
1 - 4
Eastern Suburbs
4.864.071.48
01:00
Southern United
0 - 1
Canterbury United
2.893.811.92
01:00
Tasman United
1 - 3
Auckland City
8.225.371.22
03:35
Waitakere United
3 - 4
Hamilton Wanderers
2.003.772.76
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
0 - 2
Perth Glory
2.473.392.71
08:00
Adelaide United
0 - 2
Melbourne City
2.263.313.08
India - I-League
08:30
Punjab FC
0 - 0
Chennai City
2.472.972.70
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
13.175.861.18
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
2.043.233.60
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Altay
0 - 1
Ankaraspor
2.822.982.40
10:30
Giresunspor
0 - 3
Hatayspor
2.353.092.80
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
2 - 0
Girona
1.454.647.00
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Elche
2.253.113.31
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Burgos CF
2 - 2
Internacional de Madrid
2.063.013.42
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
3.133.022.17
11:00
Pontevedra
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
1.793.164.26
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.022.853.79
11:00
Union Adarve
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
3.022.872.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
2.852.982.36
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
2 - 0
FC Ordino
---
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Esbjerg
3 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
3.193.462.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Heerenveen
2 - 3
FC Utrecht
3.033.532.24
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Estoril Praia
1 - 0
Farense
1.663.474.81
Italy - Serie A
11:30
SPAL
0 - 0
Chievo
2.093.193.76
India - I-League
11:30
East Bengal Kolkata
3 - 2
Mohun Bagan AC
2.483.162.54
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.723.594.50
Croatia - Prva HNL
12:00
NK Osijek
6 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.444.086.70
Romania - Liga I
12:00
Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 3
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2.722.942.69
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.753.284.14
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
Darmstadt
2.443.162.94
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Heidenheim
2.083.333.44
12:30
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
2.373.242.97
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hibernian
2 - 0
Celtic
6.334.261.47
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.703.604.77
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kastrioti Kruje
0 - 4
Teuta Durres
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
1.413.917.72
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Horsens
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland
6.324.441.47
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Senglea Athletic
0 - 2
Birkirkara
8.814.801.25
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.093.303.37
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Adanaspor
2 - 0
Eskisehirspor
1.913.263.52
13:00
Boluspor
1 - 1
Altinordu
2.073.253.19
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
JS Kairouan
2 - 1
AS Gabes
1.743.134.26
13:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
US Monastir
1.533.505.26
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
---
13:00
US Tataouine
3 - 1
ES Metlaoui
1.603.275.00
England - Premier League
13:30
Brighton
1 - 2
Chelsea
7.784.491.45
13:30
Southampton
3 - 2
Arsenal
4.273.941.81
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arezzo
2 - 2
Entella
2.952.902.34
13:30
Arzachena
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.652.952.54
13:30
Carrarese
1 - 2
Siena
1.923.203.60
13:30
Novara
4 - 0
Olbia
1.553.475.63
13:30
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
1.673.474.41
13:30
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Pistoiese
1.613.494.89
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Renate
0 - 1
Sudtirol
3.312.822.25
13:30
Ternana
3 - 3
Giana Erminio
1.593.604.76
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Rieti
1 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
2.043.043.41
13:30
Vibonese
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.903.022.30
13:30
Viterbese
1 - 0
Potenza
2.472.952.73
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg
5 - 1
Sankt Polten
1.137.5218.14
13:30
Rheindorf Altach
6 - 1
TSV Hartberg
2.113.363.34
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Anderlecht
3.843.851.84
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
8 - 0
De Graafschap
1.0316.1342.28
13:30
FC Groningen
1 - 2
FC Emmen
1.594.075.26
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Chiasso
1 - 3
Winterthur
3.553.801.83
13:30
Wil
0 - 2
Lausanne
2.763.382.31
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Baroka
1 - 2
Bidvest Wits
3.873.361.80
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Nimes
2 - 3
Lille
2.453.232.90
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Empoli
1.863.574.23
14:00
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sassuolo
3.843.411.99
14:00
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Parma
1.783.584.70
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Carpi
3 - 2
Salernitana
2.862.822.74
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Venezia
2.003.094.08
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
1.433.917.43
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
4.013.551.71
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Karvina
1.285.218.98
Greece - Super League
14:00
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.502.903.05
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4.963.441.60
14:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
2.282.883.06
India - Super League
14:00
Mumbai City
6 - 1
Kerala Blasters
1.923.273.83
Morocco - Botola
14:00
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
FUS Rabat
2.052.833.63
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Mainz
1.474.506.76
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
2.253.343.05
National Friendly
14:30
Oman
1 - 0
Tajikistan
1.713.434.61
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
14:45
Real Oviedo B
2 - 1
Izarra
1.653.275.04
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Osasuna
2 - 1
Alcorcon
1.943.144.30
Andorra - Primera Divisio
15:00
UE Engordany
0 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
4.453.901.55
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
K Beerschot VA
2.383.232.75
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Sonderjyske
0 - 3
FC Copenhagen
5.274.021.59
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Lynx
1 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Floriana
4 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
2.382.882.83
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Rio Ave
2 - 2
B-SAD
1.813.524.26
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Cova da Piedade
2 - 1
SC Braga B
2.552.882.81
15:00
Sporting Covilha
2 - 2
Arouca
2.792.832.62
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Academico de Viseu
2.843.052.43
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Rangers
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.176.9513.64
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Luzern
2 - 1
St. Gallen
2.073.623.21
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 4
Young Boys
6.024.681.44
15:00
Zurich
0 - 0
Lugano
1.863.553.98
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
1.963.823.13
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Espanyol
1 - 3
Real Betis
2.333.333.12
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEL Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
5.093.261.75
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Juventus U23
0 - 0
Gozzano
2.173.013.16
15:30
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Alessandria
2.212.943.15
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Casertana
0 - 1
Reggina
2.213.152.91
15:30
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.602.942.61
15:30
Trapani
1 - 0
Rende 1968
1.883.183.78
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Paganese
1.633.394.86
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Coruxo
2 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.822.852.47
15:30
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
3.002.932.29
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.334.0910.37
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
Feyenoord
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
1.236.2111.62
England - Premier League
16:00
Liverpool
3 - 1
Manchester United
1.564.206.38
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nice
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
2.203.183.42
Italy - Serie B
16:00
Cosenza
0 - 0
Benevento
2.562.912.97
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
2.013.053.52
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.782.812.55
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Real Union
2.312.883.01
16:00
Gernika Club
0 - 0
Racing Santander
4.403.201.76
16:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0 - 2
Langreo
2.452.922.78
16:00
UD Logrones
0 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.573.425.50
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Austria Wien
6 - 1
Rapid Wien
2.703.342.52
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.693.684.03
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Besiktas
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
1.953.483.62
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
0 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
1.843.044.14
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:30
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
1.374.447.34
Germany - Bundesliga
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
2.453.652.66
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Cagliari
0 - 1
Napoli
6.393.841.56
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Extremadura
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.753.354.98
17:00
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Tenerife
2.063.093.86
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Mirandes
2.832.772.53
Andorra - Primera Divisio
17:00
FC Lusitanos
0 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1.923.652.95
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Genk
2 - 0
Oostende
1.206.7412.34
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Brondby
2 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
1.285.519.72
Greece - Super League
17:00
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos Athens
2.013.024.07
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
1.573.615.34
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 6
Lech Poznan
3.703.421.97
Ecuador - Final Stage Second Stage
17:00
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.033.123.41
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Albissola
2 - 0
Cuneo
3.632.872.03
17:30
Pontedera
0 - 2
Pisa 1909
2.902.812.41
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Huesca
2 - 2
Villarreal
3.363.342.21
Greece - Super League
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
Lamia FC
1.147.0118.07
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:30
Maritimo
0 - 1
Benfica
7.144.341.42
Romania - Liga I
18:00
FC Botosani
1 - 3
FC FCSB
5.263.601.63
Israel - Premier League
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.893.293.75
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Lugo
1.873.354.24
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Standard Liege
4 - 1
Zulte Waregem
1.644.314.48
Hungary - NB I
19:15
Fehervar
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.282.952.26
Italy - Serie A
19:30
Roma
3 - 2
Genoa
1.464.506.60
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Catania
3.702.951.99
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
1.523.876.57
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Levante
0 - 5
Barcelona
10.927.071.22
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Lyonnais
3 - 0
Monaco
1.365.068.11
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Brescia
2 - 1
Lecce
1.853.414.25
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00
Sporting CP
5 - 2
Nacional
1.226.3810.81
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Aurora Cochabamba
5 - 0
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.843.733.31
20:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 3
San Jose Oruro
2.283.532.53
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
8 - 0
Real Potosi
1.147.2510.83
20:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
The Strongest La Paz
2.653.532.25
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.743.563.93
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.953.643.08
20:00
Universitario Sucre
2 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.533.715.24
Peru - Final Stage
20:30
**Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
(4 - 1)
1.933.523.23
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
1.762.944.61
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
21:30
Independiente Medellin
3 - 1
Junior Barranquilla**
(1 - 4)
1.943.323.65
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
22:00
**Motagua Tegucigalpa
0 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
(2 - 0)
2.073.023.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.