Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
ABC RN
1 - 3
Globo RN
1.443.726.46
Chile - Copa Chile
00:00
**Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Deportes La Serena
(4 - 1)
1.215.459.77
USA - US Open Cup
00:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.133.472.93
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Paysandu PA
0 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.193.033.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:30
Delfin Manta
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.533.695.67
USA - US Open Cup
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
FC Dallas
2.023.233.41
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.392.983.01
10:00
Gifu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.393.222.79
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 1
Hougang United FC
1.603.614.57
10:30
Lion City Sailors
2 - 0
Geylang International
1.305.026.69
10:30
Tampines Rovers
2 - 3
Warriors FC
1.354.725.99
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
2.183.302.74
11:00
Hai Phong
2 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
1.663.554.09
11:00
Khanh Hoa
2 - 2
Quang Nam
2.443.302.40
11:00
SHB Da Nang
2 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.933.503.08
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Astana
3 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.204.7610.96
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Samut Prakan City
0 - 0
PT Prachuap
2.333.402.51
12:00
Ubon UMT United
2 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.803.252.20
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
2.183.272.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:30
Flekkeroy IL
1 - 5
Brattvag IL
1.394.595.67
World Championship grp. E
13:00
Costa Rica
0 - 1
Serbia
5.363.381.83
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Skeid
1 - 1
Hodd
1.823.773.49
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
BG Pathum United
0 - 1
Navy FC
1.225.468.19
13:00
Muangthong United
3 - 1
Uthai Thani
1.175.8010.59
Vietnam - V.League 1
13:00
Sai Gon FC
5 - 2
Ha Noi FC
5.264.111.44
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Akzhayik
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
6.343.791.40
14:00
Atyrau
0 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
3.182.942.08
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.822.974.01
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 3
Sogndal
2.703.102.54
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Alta
0 - 2
Baerum
1.514.224.71
14:00
Mjolner
1 - 1
Elverum
3.313.821.83
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Arendal
1 - 1
Bryne
2.033.573.00
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 3
Falkenbergs
2.493.242.68
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Akropolis IF
3 - 2
Rynninge IK
1.573.934.67
14:00
Sandvikens IF
0 - 3
Carlstad United
3.323.881.85
14:00
Skelleftea FF
2 - 2
Assyriska Foreningen
3.583.821.79
Belarus - Premier League
14:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 - 0
Luch Minsk
1.205.1113.01
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
EB Streymur
2 - 1
07 Vestur
1.524.374.41
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 1
B36 Torshavn
1.804.103.24
15:00
Skala IF
2 - 0
AB Argir
1.703.823.75
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
KI Klaksvik
7.194.751.31
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 0
Locomotive Tbilisi
2.943.152.14
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Moss FK
3 - 1
Stabaek 2
1.305.286.55
15:00
Odds BK 2
3 - 2
Fram Larvik
1.973.862.90
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Nardo
0 - 1
Egersunds
2.833.592.09
World Championship grp. F
16:00
Germany
0 - 1
Mexico
1.444.628.17
Kazakhstan - Premier League
16:00
Aktobe
3 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.963.013.42
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Kristianstads
4 - 3
Karlskrona
1.933.513.34
16:00
Ljungskile
2 - 0
Grebbestads IF
1.583.844.89
Sweden - Superettan
16:30
Halmstads
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
2.483.242.67
Belarus - Premier League
16:45
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
1.503.536.20
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Asane
1 - 5
Ullensaker Kisa
2.143.662.88
17:00
Floro
3 - 2
Jerv Grimstad
3.753.501.87
17:00
Levanger FK
0 - 4
Mjondalen
3.163.352.12
17:00
Notodden
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
2.903.482.21
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 2
Aalesunds
3.193.352.11
17:00
Strommen
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
1.873.513.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
17:00
Fredrikstad
6 - 0
Nybergsund
1.205.669.96
17:00
Honefoss
1 - 2
Raufoss IL
3.784.011.67
Chile - Copa Chile
17:00
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Marcos de Arica**
(1 - 4)
1.593.744.77
17:00
**Huachipato Talcahuano
2 - 0
CSD Rangers
(2 - 1)
1.843.303.85
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:30
Extremadura
1 - 0
Cartagena
1.963.013.81
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:30
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.503.012.55
Belarus - Premier League
18:45
Neman Grodno
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
5.583.371.59
World Championship grp. E
19:00
Brazil
1 - 1
Switzerland
1.434.469.19
Chile - Copa Chile
21:15
Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Cobreloa Calama**
(2 - 1)
1.275.238.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
21:30
El Nacional Quito
2 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.753.132.41
Chile - Copa Chile
22:00
San Luis Quillota
0 - 1
AC Barnechea**
(1 - 1)
1.543.845.02
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.