Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
0 - 1
Platense FC
1.983.113.31
Other International Tournaments
00:00
Jamaica
2 - 1
Suriname
1.254.839.33
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
01:00
**Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
2.013.103.56
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
4 - 1
Canterbury United
1.534.024.45
Other International Tournaments
01:00
Cayman Islands
0 - 0
Saint Lucia
9.005.001.25
01:00
Nicaragua
0 - 2
Haiti
2.403.202.60
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
03:00
Juarez
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
1.633.284.92
New Zealand - National League
03:00
Hamilton Wanderers
0 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
5.124.331.42
03:00
Tasman United
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix B
2.103.712.61
03:00
Team Wellington
2 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
1.325.065.81
03:35
Waitakere United
1 - 1
Southern United
1.783.713.37
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
PSIS Semarang
3 - 0
Persib Bandung
2.113.262.84
Russia - First League
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
2.792.792.59
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
3.873.021.95
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Numancia
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
1.773.305.00
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1.803.094.26
11:00
Celta Fortuna
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.923.033.83
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
2.362.942.88
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.483.636.04
11:00
S.S. Reyes
2 - 1
Pontevedra
1.893.073.94
11:00
Union Adarve
1 - 3
Internacional de Madrid
2.043.193.26
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Real Oviedo B
0 - 1
UD Logrones
2.622.832.67
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 1
Racing Santander
4.293.191.77
Russia - First League
11:00
FK Khimki
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
3.033.122.22
11:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
FC Tambov
2.662.982.55
11:00
Spartak Moskva 2
1 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.073.043.45
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:15
MVV Maastricht
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
2.543.412.48
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
11:30
Madagascar
1 - 3
Sudan
1.413.847.40
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
Bali United
2 - 5
Persebaya Surabaya
1.593.574.45
Portugal - League Cup
11:45
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 2
Tondela
1.653.555.23
Russia - First League
12:00
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
2.163.043.20
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
1.903.053.70
12:00
Obolon Kiev
1 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.683.104.80
Club Friendly
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2 - 1
Schalke 04 (Ger)
2.573.212.51
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
HB Koge
3 - 0
Lyngby
2.393.392.70
12:45
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Fredericia
4.284.011.67
12:45
Naestved
1 - 0
Nykobing
2.453.272.71
12:45
Roskilde
2 - 1
Helsingor
2.063.503.20
12:45
Silkeborg
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
1.564.055.19
UAE - League Cup
12:45
Al-Ain FC
0 - 0
Emirates Club
1.255.607.59
12:45
Al-Nasr Dubai
4 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
1.794.013.28
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00
Ethiopia
0 - 2
Ghana
6.114.001.44
Russia - First League
13:00
FC Armavir
1 - 0
FC Tyumen
2.173.023.24
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
ES Metlaoui
1 - 2
Esperance de Tunis
7.473.431.42
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:30
Eswatini
1 - 2
Niger
2.472.792.86
13:30
Mozambique
1 - 0
Zambia
3.082.772.35
13:30
Rwanda
2 - 2
Central African Republic
2.202.813.35
France - Coupe de France
13:30
Luzenac
2 - 5
Rodez AF
---
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
4.053.041.89
13:30
Cuneo
0 - 0
Novara
3.012.882.36
13:30
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Olbia
1.573.415.66
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Fermana
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.643.185.48
13:30
Gubbio
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
2.132.973.38
13:30
Imolese
0 - 0
Ternana
2.772.942.48
13:30
Monza
0 - 2
Pordenone
2.962.912.39
13:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
2.852.822.51
13:30
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
1.912.964.07
13:30
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Teramo
2.502.882.81
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
Telstar Velsen
1 - 4
FC Den Bosch
2.793.482.26
13:30
Twente
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
2.023.433.29
Sweden - Playoff
13:30
IFK Varnamo
2 - 2
Syrianska
1.453.916.51
13:30
Varbergs BoIS
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
1.494.065.68
UEFA Nations League A / grp. 4
14:00
England
2 - 1
Croatia
1.853.444.25
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
Lesotho
1 - 0
Tanzania
2.492.702.94
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Spezia
3 - 1
Benevento
2.313.033.26
Russia - First League
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moskva
2.123.123.22
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 - 2
Avangard Kursk
2.492.892.82
India - I-League
14:00
Gokulam Kerala FC
1 - 0
Punjab FC
2.662.972.52
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
14:00
**RSB Berkane
2 - 2
Widad Fez
1.942.734.20
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:30
Congo
1 - 1
Congo DR
3.322.812.21
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
14:30
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Academica Coimbra
2.942.892.44
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Angola
2 - 1
Burkina Faso
2.882.792.47
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cordoba
1 - 3
Cadiz
3.082.972.45
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Westerlo
1 - 2
K Beerschot VA
2.333.152.88
Denmark - 1st Division
15:00
Viborg
2 - 0
Thisted
1.384.537.13
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
2.822.962.48
15:00
Farense
1 - 0
Mafra
2.002.993.81
Portugal - League Cup
15:00
B-SAD
0 - 1
Chaves
2.163.063.43
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:15
Coruxo
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
1.763.284.19
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Entella
3 - 1
Alessandria
1.623.225.47
15:30
Gozzano
1 - 0
Albissola
2.043.113.44
15:30
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Pontedera
1.993.093.57
15:30
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Piacenza
3.553.201.96
15:30
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Pro Patria
2.292.943.05
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Calahorra
2 - 4
Langreo
1.983.073.56
UAE - League Cup
15:30
Al Sharjah SC
2 - 3
Al Fujairah
1.604.373.82
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:45
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2.603.462.41
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Liberia
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
2.422.812.92
16:00
Togo
1 - 4
Algeria
3.302.892.20
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
3.183.132.10
16:00
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
2.392.962.83
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
3 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
2.522.992.66
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 2
Cultural Durango
1.274.638.80
16:00
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
2.652.892.59
16:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0 - 0
Izarra
2.332.952.93
Russia - First League
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
3.312.862.23
England - National League
16:30
Hartlepool
1 - 3
Barnet
2.383.302.76
UEFA Nations League B / grp. 3
17:00
Northern Ireland
1 - 2
Austria
3.423.422.02
UEFA Nations League D / grp. 2
17:00
Moldova
1 - 1
Luxembourg
2.303.133.24
17:00
San Marino
0 - 2
Belarus
32.669.571.08
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
17:00
Guinea
1 - 1
Cote d'Ivoire
2.922.872.43
17:00
Mauritania
2 - 1
Botswana
1.354.218.00
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Albacete
1 - 0
Lugo
1.833.204.77
17:00
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Elche
1.673.355.74
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
2.952.962.38
Club Friendly
17:00
**FC Ufa (Rus)
1 - 1
Riga FC (Lva)
1.523.675.50
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Lucchese
2 - 3
Siena
2.842.912.45
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Renate
2.012.853.93
17:30
Ravenna
0 - 0
Rimini
1.902.954.12
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.593.364.92
Italy - Serie C - Group B
18:00
Triestina
1 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.542.862.79
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
San Jose Oruro
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.107.7313.45
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
America MG
2 - 1
Santos SP
3.202.952.32
19:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Internacional RS
3.042.992.39
19:00
Parana Clube PR
1 - 1
Palmeiras SP
13.165.471.22
19:00
Sport Recife PE
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
3.813.201.97
UEFA Nations League A / grp. 2
19:45
Switzerland
5 - 2
Belgium
3.393.332.09
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 2
19:45
Greece
0 - 1
Estonia
1.294.9312.91
19:45
Hungary
2 - 0
Finland
2.243.063.60
National Friendly
19:45
Spain
1 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.216.3012.43
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Guillermo Brown
2 - 2
Villa Dalmine
2.382.703.17
Other International Tournaments
20:00
Turks and Caicos
3 - 2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
15.008.501.07
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:10
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
1.873.194.39
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:10
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central**
4.652.901.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:40
General Diaz
2 - 1
Independiente FBC
2.302.972.97
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.364.278.80
21:00
Sao Paulo SP
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
1.823.214.51
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Municipal Limeno
2 - 2
Jocoro FC
2.472.992.64
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
3.233.401.95
Argentina - Primera Nacional
22:15
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.032.783.80
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
22:15
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Rionegro
1.753.253.80
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:20
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:50
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 0
Sol de America
2.113.142.96
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
23:00
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
---
Other International Tournaments
23:00
Bahamas
1 - 1
Anguilla
1.684.323.65
23:00
Barbados
3 - 0
US Virgin Islands
1.0315.3320.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.