El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
2.313.382.67
00:30
CD Sonsonate
0 - 2
El Vencedor Santa Elena
2.133.313.00
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Municipal
1.883.353.62
01:00
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2.253.242.89
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.603.894.87
01:00
Real Espana
2 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.643.252.45
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Pachuca
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1.943.533.49
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
4 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
1.196.2110.75
01:00
Canterbury United
1 - 6
Eastern Suburbs
2.913.802.03
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers
1 - 0
Team Wellington
5.405.011.40
01:00
Wellington Phoenix B
3 - 4
Waitakere United
2.323.982.40
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:15
Isidro Metapan
1 - 3
Alianza San Salvador
3.023.262.14
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:15
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
2.943.422.20
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Guadalupe FC
postp
Santos de Guapiles
2.073.463.10
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Tigres UANL
2.183.253.11
Australia - A-League
05:00
Western United
3 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.923.593.73
07:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 1
Perth Glory
3.353.582.04
Club Friendly
09:00
Persib Bandung (Idn)
postp
Ha Noi FC (Vie)
6.124.981.34
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
FC Nitra
5 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
---
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
10:00
UE Engordany
11 - 1
FC Encamp
1.215.509.40
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Melilla
1 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.263.142.96
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Antalyaspor
0 - 3
Goztepe
2.423.182.96
Greece - Super League 2
10:45
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Karaiskakis Arta
1.873.193.74
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Mallorca
4 - 1
Valencia
3.373.372.21
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Elche
1 - 1
Alcorcon
2.242.963.61
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
0 - 2
Coruxo
1.983.223.53
11:00
Langreo
2 - 0
Real Oviedo B
2.423.132.73
11:00
Las Rozas
1 - 1
Getafe B
2.003.173.52
11:00
Pena Deportiva
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
3.073.392.08
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Ibiza
2.333.152.84
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Deportivo Alaves B
2 - 2
Burgos CF
2.053.133.43
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.073.213.28
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1.893.353.67
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor
2.633.192.44
11:00
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
1.324.498.23
Club Friendly
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)
0 - 0
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
4.073.741.68
11:00
Rakow Czestochowa (Pol)
1 - 3
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
---
National Friendly
11:00
Sri Lanka
0 - 3
Bangladesh
12.337.551.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
VVV-Venlo
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
7.444.831.39
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Farense
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
1.823.563.86
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Milan
3 - 2
Udinese
1.593.896.19
Burundi - Premier League
11:30
Vital'O FC
2 - 0
Bumamuru
---
India - I-League
11:30
Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
2.133.133.21
England - Championship
12:00
Nottingham
3 - 1
Luton
1.544.295.74
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
12:00
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
3.573.251.95
Czech Republic - Other
12:00
MFK Skalica
1 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
---
Greece - Super League 2
12:00
Panachaiki FC
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.0610.8119.25
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
12:00
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
1.783.334.24
Spain - Primera Division
13:00
Real Betis
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
2.433.592.80
Greece - Super League
13:00
Xanthi FC
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
3.882.972.12
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 0
PAE Chania
1.503.725.57
13:00
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Apollon Pontou
1.146.9612.89
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Sirens
2 - 0
Mosta FC
1.803.743.60
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Denizlispor
1.315.289.02
13:00
Trabzonspor
6 - 0
Kasimpasa
1.464.925.64
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
1 - 1
Kayanza United
---
13:00
LLB Amasipiri
1 - 2
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
13:00
Musongati
0 - 2
Olympique Star
---
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Zanaco
3 - 0
ZESCO United
---
Club Friendly
13:00
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
1.923.763.19
13:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
1 - 2
St. Gallen (Sui)
3.733.721.79
Kuwait - Premier League
13:25
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
2.253.362.68
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Royal Antwerp
4.263.881.76
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
1.0910.5620.27
13:30
FC Emmen
1 - 0
Heracles Almelo
2.803.702.30
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
FC Den Bosch
2 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
3.173.572.07
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:30
Boluspor
0 - 2
Ankaraspor
1.963.193.63
Algeria - Championnat National
13:30
NC Magra
1 - 1
Paradou AC
3.062.842.33
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.753.032.45
13:30
Royal AM
1 - 1
Chippa United
1.943.193.60
13:30
Supersport United
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.033.002.27
India - I-League
13:45
Churchill Brothers Goa
1 - 2
TRAU FC
1.653.734.50
England - Premier League
14:00
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester
4.303.721.86
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Bologna
1 - 1
Verona
1.993.473.89
14:00
Brescia
2 - 2
Cagliari
2.413.472.87
14:00
Lecce
1 - 1
Inter
9.815.831.29
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Pescara
1 - 2
Salernitana
1.963.174.15
14:00
Spezia
1 - 1
Cittadella
2.492.943.09
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Arezzo
2.153.053.17
14:00
Monza
1 - 1
Como
1.473.726.45
14:00
Olbia
1 - 1
Pontedera
3.783.341.85
14:00
Pergolettese
0 - 3
Pro Patria
2.472.892.84
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Gubbio
0 - 1
Union ArzignanoChiampo
2.522.812.85
14:00
Padova
0 - 1
Modena
1.833.104.22
14:00
Sudtirol
4 - 1
Rimini
1.443.786.70
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Bari
5 - 2
Rieti
1.195.3312.72
14:00
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 2
Reggina
5.743.661.52
14:00
Casertana
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1.993.213.40
14:00
Catania
1 - 1
Potenza
2.443.092.70
14:00
Paganese
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
2.183.203.00
14:00
Ternana
3 - 1
Rende 1968
1.314.458.61
14:00
Vibonese
0 - 1
Cavese 1919
1.983.153.50
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Apollon Limassol
postp
Ethnikos Achna
1.147.1717.17
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 3
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SC Faetano
1 - 0
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 2
FC Fiorentino
---
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Cuando Cubango
1 - 1
Ferroviario do Huambo
---
14:00
Recreativo da Caala
0 - 0
Santa Rita de Cassia
---
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Rukinzo
1 - 0
Inter Star
---
India - Super League
14:00
Jamshedpur FC
3 - 2
Kerala Blasters
2.583.132.62
Club Friendly
14:00
Basel (Sui)
0 - 2
Hamburger (Ger)
1.923.733.23
14:00
PFC Sochi (Rus)
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste (Rou)
---
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 4
Bayern Munchen
10.566.451.26
Nigeria - NPFL
14:30
Wikki Tourists
2 - 1
MFM Lagos
---
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Villarreal
1 - 2
Espanyol
1.773.624.80
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Cadiz
2.832.782.89
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1 - 3
Westerlo
2.393.282.80
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
postp
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.482.962.77
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Gzira United
1 - 2
St. Lucia FC
1.255.278.63
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.732.912.81
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Chaves
1.474.146.63
15:00
Casa Pia
2 - 2
Varzim
2.873.132.32
15:00
Cova da Piedade
3 - 1
Nacional
4.483.461.72
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 2
Hibernian
2.843.422.27
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Enugu Rangers
3 - 1
Abia Warriors
---
15:00
Heartland
0 - 0
Katsina United
---
15:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
2 - 0
Enyimba
---
15:00
Kano Pillars
2 - 0
Akwa United
---
15:00
Kwara United
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
---
15:00
Lobi Stars
0 - 0
Dakkada
---
15:00
Plateau United
5 - 0
Adamawa United
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEK Athens
3 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.404.258.20
15:15
Atromitos Athens
0 - 0
Volos FC
1.444.316.78
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
2.003.713.44
Kuwait - Premier League
15:55
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1 - 2
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
2.053.293.02
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.893.092.33
16:00
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
2.003.213.47
16:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
2.343.112.84
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Barakaldo
0 - 1
Guijuelo
2.262.983.12
16:00
Calahorra
2 - 3
Bilbao Athletic
2.783.152.36
16:00
Haro Deportivo
1 - 2
UD Logrones
2.872.972.44
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 3
Amorebieta
2.183.163.09
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
16:00
FC Ordino
1 - 1
Penya Encarnada**
2.044.042.64
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
postp
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.484.065.42
Greece - Super League
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
1.166.7116.83
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Besiktas
1 - 2
Sivasspor
1.833.793.91
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
1.913.343.55
Angola - Girabola
16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
4 - 0
Progresso do Sambizanga
---
Morocco - Botola
16:00
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Renaissance Zemamra
2.402.982.84
France - Coupe de France
16:15
Dijon
5 - 0
Nimes
1.563.835.64
16:15
Montpellier
5 - 0
Caen
1.324.499.86
England - Premier League
16:30
Liverpool
2 - 0
Manchester United
1.454.667.31
Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:30
Carrarese
3 - 1
Siena
2.173.183.06
16:30
Lecco
3 - 2
Novara
2.922.982.36
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30
LR Vicenza
1 - 0
Carpi
1.933.093.74
16:30
Ravenna
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
2.273.042.95
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Monopoli 1966
2.072.973.46
16:30
Teramo
1 - 0
Avellino
1.813.254.07
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:30
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Real Union
1.464.075.88
Germany - Bundesliga
17:00
Paderborn
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
4.644.401.66
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Genoa
1 - 3
Roma
4.593.611.80
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Club Brugge
4.203.771.85
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
17:00
Cartagines
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
2.833.402.26
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Racing Santander
1 - 1
Las Palmas
2.592.913.00
17:15
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Huesca
2.702.932.84
Iceland - Other
17:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
5 - 3
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2.433.882.29
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:15
Vilafranquense
1 - 1
Penafiel
2.393.182.77
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.883.344.66
Greece - Super League
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
4 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki
1.215.8013.56
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:30
Famalicao
1 - 1
Maritimo
1.574.055.68
Egypt - Premier League
17:30
El Mokawloon SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo
14.435.601.18
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
17:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Deportivo Iztapa
1.543.655.42
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.033.223.31
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 3
Necaxa
2.203.402.96
Morocco - Botola
18:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 2
Raja Casablanca
2.602.742.89
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
1.903.083.91
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
19:00
CE Carroi
3 - 1
FC Lusitanos
2.223.962.50
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Zulte Waregem
0 - 3
Genk
2.843.502.36
Iceland - Other
19:15
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
---
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Extremadura
1 - 2
Almeria
3.002.932.48
19:30
Tenerife
1 - 0
Girona
2.572.992.96
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Juventus
2 - 1
Parma
1.226.6312.85
France - Coupe de France
19:55
Lorient
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
7.495.401.33
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Benevento
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
1.265.1211.80
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Barcelona
1 - 0
Granada CF
1.168.3716.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista
1.683.695.12
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Municipal Grecia
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.873.593.62
21:00
ADR Jicaral
2 - 1
Limon FC
1.514.045.67
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Municipal Limeno
0 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
2.333.132.82
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Real de Minas
4 - 0
Platense FC
2.323.362.67
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
12 de Octubre
0 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
4.843.851.58
Club Friendly
21:00
Sporting Cristal (Per)
2 - 2
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2.373.302.73
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
Independiente San Vicente
1 - 0
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
2.123.343.00
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
LD Alajuelense
0 - 0
Herediano
2.053.223.42
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.623.674.59
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
22:00
Queretaro
3 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.093.403.27
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:10
Independiente
1 - 2
River Plate
3.673.342.00
Colombia - Other
23:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 2
America de Cali
2.453.002.75
Club Friendly
23:00
Curico Unido (Chi)
0 - 0
Cerro Montevideo (Uru)
1.653.604.30
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
General Diaz
1.225.549.79
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 08.05.2024 00:01. They may vary at this moment.