Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:00
Deportes Quindio
1 - 3
Atletico Huila
2.262.973.11
National Friendly
00:00
USA
1 - 0
Ecuador
2.303.273.14
Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Rionegro (Col)
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero (Bol)
1.483.786.53
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Carmelita
0 - 3
Herediano
4.533.801.61
02:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
Cartagines
2.503.162.56
Club Friendly
09:00
Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp)
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia (Cyp)
2.453.602.30
10:00
FK Senica (Svk)
3 - 3
SC Znojmo (Cze)
2.243.992.39
10:00
GKS Katowice (Pol)
3 - 1
Vitkovice (Cze)
2.493.392.38
National Friendly
10:20
Japan
0 - 1
Colombia
2.983.402.32
11:00
South Korea
1 - 0
Bolivia
1.374.369.29
11:35
Uzbekistan
0 - 3
Uruguay
---
Ukraine - First League
12:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
2.093.242.95
Club Friendly
12:00
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia (Bul)
1.404.206.25
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul)
1 - 3
Belasica Strumica (Mkd)
2.203.102.90
12:30
Paide Linnameeskond (Est)
2 - 1
HIFK Helsinki (Fin)
3.514.371.66
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00
Malawi
0 - 0
Morocco
4.113.321.82
Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
3.093.232.07
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1.703.593.95
13:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
1.893.343.40
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
2.483.162.51
Club Friendly
13:00
Puskas Academy (Hun)
1 - 1
NK Osijek (Cro)
2.633.712.15
13:00
SFC Opava (Cze)
1 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
1.594.004.33
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
13:15
AS Djerba
1 - 1
Esperance de Tunis**
4.403.401.67
Club Friendly
13:30
Nurnberg (Ger)
5 - 1
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)
2.333.342.63
13:30
Sturm Graz (Aut)
2 - 1
Kapfenberg (Aut)
1.404.515.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
14:00
Sudan
1 - 4
Equatorial Guinea
2.013.083.69
Club Friendly
14:00
Brescia (Ita)
0 - 0
Lugano (Sui)
1.843.613.41
14:00
Chievo (Ita)
0 - 0
Grasshopper (Sui)
---
14:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
1.196.508.06
14:00
Milan (Ita)
postp
Chiasso (Sui)
---
14:00
Odds BK (Nor)
2 - 0
AAB Aalborg (Den)
3.813.721.72
14:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
3 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt (Aut)
1.444.035.81
14:00
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
2 - 2
SV Horn (Aut)
1.335.006.06
14:30
Stal Mielec (Pol)
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
3.223.382.00
14:45
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
1 - 0
ND Gorica (Svn)
2.003.303.27
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
15:00
Nigeria
3 - 1
Seychelles
1.0213.3625.64
Club Friendly
15:00
Slaven Belupo (Cro)
4 - 0
NK Krsko (Svn)
1.195.759.50
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
16:00
Burkina Faso
1 - 0
Mauritania
1.613.724.82
UAE - League Cup
16:30
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
1 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai**
2.393.602.37
European Championship Qual. grp. A
17:00
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Montenegro
2.183.153.45
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
17:00
Botswana
0 - 1
Angola
4.533.351.73
Slovakia - 2. Liga
17:00
MFK Skalica
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.354.506.50
Club Friendly
17:00
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
5 - 0
Hannover (Ger)
2.933.462.08
17:15
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
4 - 4
Lillestrom (Nor)
2.023.513.13
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Aalen
2.133.213.35
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
18:15
Tunisia
4 - 0
Eswatini
1.107.4019.86
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
FC Den Bosch
3 - 4
Telstar Velsen
1.584.064.85
19:00
FC Eindhoven
8 - 1
FC Dordrecht
1.923.543.51
19:00
FC Volendam
0 - 1
SC Cambuur
2.283.452.77
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Helmond Sport
1.325.287.25
Other International Tournaments
19:00
Anguilla
0 - 3
US Virgin Islands
1.803.773.37
Scotland - Championship
19:05
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Inverness
2.543.152.61
Belgium - Relegation Group
19:30
Lommel
0 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.753.302.35
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Shelbourne
3.763.521.85
European Championship Qual. grp. A
19:45
England
5 - 0
Czech Republic
1.305.0311.29
European Championship Qual. grp. B
19:45
Luxembourg
2 - 1
Lithuania
2.403.153.03
19:45
Portugal
0 - 0
Ukraine
1.414.238.69
European Championship Qual. grp. H
19:45
Albania
0 - 2
Turkiye
3.533.112.16
19:45
Andorra
0 - 2
Iceland
14.886.611.18
19:45
Moldova
1 - 4
France
22.318.361.12
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
19:45
Algeria
1 - 1
Gambia
1.563.785.11
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
0 - 1
Longford Town
3.203.272.12
19:45
Galway United FC
0 - 1
Drogheda United
2.873.182.33
19:45
Wexford
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
14.386.561.14
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 5
Linfield
6.944.461.37
Wales - Championship Group
19:45
The New Saints
3 - 1
Bala Town
1.137.3813.20
Wales - Relegation Group
19:45
Llandudno FC
1 - 2
Aberystwyth Town
2.783.332.26
Club Friendly
19:45
Sevilla (Esp)
2 - 0
Schalke 04 (Ger)
1.653.654.58
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Almeria
1.683.335.54
20:00
Tenerife
3 - 2
Osasuna
2.802.892.71
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
7.374.201.42
National Friendly
20:00
Argentina
1 - 3
Venezuela
1.325.019.66
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
20:30
Cusco FC
0 - 1
Binacional
1.544.034.74
Other International Tournaments
22:00
Saint Lucia
3 - 2
Aruba
1.803.553.53
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
General Diaz
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.513.202.58
Other International Tournaments
23:30
Cayman Islands
1 - 2
Montserrat
4.934.001.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.