Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
San Carlos
2.513.222.59
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
00:00
Rampla Juniors
3 - 0
Nacional Montevideo
7.244.201.37
Club Friendly
00:06
FC Cincinnati (Usa)
3 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara (Mex)
1.873.503.51
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:10
America de Cali
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.442.992.98
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
00:30
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Cerro Largo Melo
2.362.972.89
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Cruzeiro MG
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.583.495.98
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
01:00
9 de Octubre Guayaquil
4 - 1
Independiente del Valle
3.223.421.94
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05
Atletico La Paz
6 - 1
Pumas Tabasco
1.853.193.90
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:30
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
2.293.292.89
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Perez Zeledon
1.434.386.13
Club Friendly
02:00
**Nashville SC (Usa)
3 - 3
Club America Mexico (Mex)
2.363.282.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:15
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.283.013.28
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
02:15
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 0
Atletico Marte
1.443.896.36
02:30
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
2.073.093.33
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
5.554.111.48
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
5 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
1.763.384.07
03:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
4 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.223.202.89
Club Friendly
10:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
2 - 0
Dornbirn 1913 (Aut)
---
10:30
Monaco (Fra)
2 - 3
Genoa (Ita)
---
11:00
Valladolid (Esp)
0 - 2
Osasuna (Esp)
2.593.142.48
National Friendly
11:00
Australia
1 - 0
New Zealand
1.524.155.76
Other International Tournaments
11:30
Trinidad and Tobago
1 - 2
Tajikistan
1.953.383.49
Club Friendly
12:00
Nurnberg (Ger)
4 - 3
St. Gallen (Sui)
2.153.642.67
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden (Ger)
4 - 4
Darmstadt (Ger)
---
12:00
Wolfsburg (Ger)
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock (Ger)
1.713.833.69
13:00
Bochum (Ger)
postp
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger)
2.483.292.55
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II (Ger)
2 - 4
Go Ahead Eagles (Ned)
---
13:00
Mainz (Ger)
2 - 5
Karlsruher (Ger)
1.614.084.43
National Friendly
13:00
Cambodia
0 - 1
Bangladesh
2.343.232.85
Club Friendly
13:30
Valenciennes (Fra)
0 - 1
Oostende (Bel)
---
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
14:00
Chavdar Etropole
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
---
14:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Minyor Pernik**
---
14:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0 - 0
Litex Lovech**
---
14:00
**Marek Dupnitsa
1 - 1
Montana
---
14:00
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 - 6
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
14:00
Vihren Sandanski
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Bujumbura City
0 - 1
Olympique Star
2.702.612.74
Club Friendly
14:00
Ingolstadt (Ger)
2 - 1
Bayreuth (Ger)
---
14:00
Stuttgart (Ger)
2 - 1
Grasshopper (Sui)
---
Other International Tournaments
14:30
Thailand
1 - 1
Malaysia**
1.484.235.72
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 3
15:00
Kazakhstan
2 - 1
Belarus
2.243.083.50
Club Friendly
15:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas (Hun)
2.233.352.70
15:00
Metz (Fra)
2 - 0
Seraing (Bel)
---
National Friendly
15:30
Tunisia
1 - 0
Comoros
---
Club Friendly
16:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
3 - 0
Stal Rzeszow (Pol)
---
UEFA Nations League D / grp. 1
17:00
Latvia
1 - 2
Moldova
1.693.605.16
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
17:00
ASEC Mimosas
postp
SO de l'Armee
1.424.146.11
Club Friendly
17:00
Augsburg (Ger)
5 - 2
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
---
17:00
Bordeaux (Fra)
2 - 3
Clermont Foot (Fra)
---
National Friendly
17:00
Iceland
1 - 0
Venezuela
2.813.302.35
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:30
Hapoel Acre
4 - 2
Maccabi Jaffa
2.692.662.81
17:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 2
Kafr Qasim
2.432.932.85
17:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2.783.032.39
17:30
Ironi Tiberias
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.272.883.18
17:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2.172.883.39
Club Friendly
17:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol (Aut)
0 - 1
Munchen 1860 (Ger)
---
18:30
Fuenlabrada (Esp)
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
3.603.581.79
National Friendly
19:00
Suriname
2 - 1
Nicaragua
1.743.724.12
UEFA Nations League A / grp. 1
19:45
Croatia
2 - 1
Denmark
2.483.192.98
19:45
France
2 - 0
Austria
1.414.877.52
UEFA Nations League A / grp. 4
19:45
Belgium
2 - 1
Wales
1.365.178.18
19:45
Poland
0 - 2
Netherlands
3.903.751.93
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 1
19:45
Lithuania
1 - 1
Faroe Islands
2.273.133.39
19:45
Turkiye
3 - 3
Luxembourg
1.255.9811.39
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 3
19:45
Slovakia
1 - 2
Azerbaijan
1.464.167.61
UEFA Nations League D / grp. 1
19:45
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Andorra
4.303.082.01
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
4.823.401.71
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45
**Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Ayr United
3.283.172.09
19:45
Queen of the South
4 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.404.655.86
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:00
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.863.304.18
22:05
Rionegro
2 - 0
Union Magdalena
1.623.475.96
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 0
Cancun
1.523.765.41
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.