Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
00:00
Diriangen
5 - 0
ART Municipal Jalapa
1.156.5914.38
00:00
Real Esteli
4 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
1.205.6410.94
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Platense
0 - 1
River Plate
6.263.961.51
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
01:15
Cruz Azul
1 - 4
Monterrey
2.293.133.11
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
Managua FC
3 - 1
Walter Ferretti
1.733.624.14
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:15
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Persikabo 1973
2.753.162.38
Ukraine - First League
11:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr
3.212.902.19
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:15
PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
6.013.571.53
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
Pyramids FC
3 - 0
Eastern Company SC
1.176.5812.47
13:00
Smouha SC
postp
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.253.013.25
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
13:00
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 3
Al-Wakrah SC
4.474.001.64
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Rejiche
2 - 2
AS Soliman
2.152.873.55
13:00
ES Hammam-Sousse
3 - 1
US Tataouine
2.632.792.79
13:00
Olympique Beja
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.852.882.04
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
Renaissance du Congo
---
13:30
US Tshinkunku
1 - 5
AS Vita Club
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:45
PSIS Semarang
1 - 0
PSM Makassar
2.333.132.85
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
FK Novi Pazar
1.265.408.40
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Cuando Cubango
0 - 2
Desportivo da Huila
---
India - Super League
14:00
Mumbai City
3 - 0
FC Goa
1.803.623.88
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
14:00
Kuala Lumpur City
1 - 1
Melaka United FC
2.463.202.57
14:00
Terengganu FC
1 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim
4.823.691.60
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:00
ES Bafing
3 - 2
AS Indenie Abengourou
2.592.872.59
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
Esperance de Tunis
3 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.234.9712.11
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
15:10
Al-Shamal SC
2 - 2
Al-Ahli SC Doha
3.503.541.94
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
1.324.618.18
Romania - Liga I
15:30
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.682.922.71
Ukraine - First League
15:30
Alians Lypova Dolyna
3 - 3
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1.583.974.43
Egypt - Premier League
15:30
Ghazl El Mahalla
2 - 3
Al Ahly Cairo
10.774.861.27
Albania - Superliga
15:45
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1.723.384.90
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
PAEEK Kyrenia
1.195.8112.53
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Domzale
1 - 0
NK Celje
2.433.192.68
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Eyupspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
2.883.732.27
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom
2.663.262.63
Poland - First League
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Widzew Lodz
2.463.162.78
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Goztepe
2.493.272.80
17:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Gaziantep FK
1.643.785.25
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Verona
2 - 1
Empoli
1.713.834.87
Greece - Super League
17:30
Lamia FC
1 - 3
Panathinaikos
4.173.371.87
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Veres Rivne
2 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2.283.322.97
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Meppen
4 - 0
Viktoria Koln
2.073.473.33
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 2
Girona
2.942.972.52
Cyprus - First Division
18:00
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
2.243.143.09
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 3
AAB Aalborg
3.253.282.20
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Norrkoping
1 - 1
Djurgardens
2.863.602.28
18:00
Orebro
1 - 2
Kalmar
4.514.071.66
18:00
Ostersunds
0 - 2
Mjallby
6.664.591.44
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
18:00
CO Korhogo
2 - 4
SC Gagnoa
2.852.862.43
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
El Gouna
0 - 3
Al Masry Port Said
3.352.942.23
18:00
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 1
National Bank SC
1.454.046.60
Romania - Liga I
18:30
FC Voluntari
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.953.233.84
Albania - Superliga
18:45
Kukesi
2 - 1
KF Tirana
3.343.212.14
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
2.544.052.26
19:00
Jong AZ
0 - 0
FC Emmen
3.903.681.80
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
FC Volendam
5.404.801.46
19:00
Jong PSV
0 - 0
NAC Breda
2.853.592.21
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
3.163.292.26
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Boston River
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
2.643.152.51
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Dijon
3 - 1
Auxerre
2.892.992.55
France - Championnat National
19:45
Lavallois
0 - 1
Concarneau
2.172.903.51
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Torino
2 - 1
Udinese
2.033.284.01
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
19:45
Tondela
3 - 1
Leixoes
1.863.453.75
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:45
San Jose Oruro
1 - 2
Real Santa Cruz
5.694.491.44
Italy - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Legnago Salus
0 - 2
Triestina
2.822.992.48
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Mallorca
1.943.334.33
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Leganes
2.792.872.78
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
2.502.863.00
Brazil - Serie B
21:00
CRB AL
3 - 1
Vitoria BA
2.093.103.56
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Montevideo City Torque
1 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
1.763.833.81
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
22:05
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.172.983.45
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Guarani SP
0 - 2
Goias GO
2.223.103.24
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 11.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.