Mexico - Copa Mexico
01:00
Veracruz
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.253.342.80
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Boca Juniors (Arg)
1 - 0
River Plate (Arg)
2.863.162.51
Mexico - Copa Mexico
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.593.954.70
03:00
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 4
Santos Laguna
4.493.671.68
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
2 - 1
Necaxa
3.823.661.79
Australia - Australia Cup
09:30
Adelaide United
4 - 0
Melbourne City
2.673.442.42
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
2.053.393.11
Japan - Emperor's Cup
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.283.372.93
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
2.813.252.42
11:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
2.163.393.16
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00
Energetik Mary
1 - 1
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC
1.683.973.85
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City
2.723.492.20
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
4 - 1
Khanh Hoa
2.563.632.27
11:00
Quang Nam
2 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
1.923.703.14
11:00
Sai Gon FC
4 - 1
Nam Dinh FC
1.813.753.47
11:00
Than Quang Ninh
4 - 2
Ha Noi FC
3.033.572.01
11:00
Viettel
5 - 3
SHB Da Nang
2.203.452.75
Georgia - Georgian Cup
11:30
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
1.663.674.28
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Bylis Ballsh
3 - 1
KF Tirana
1.933.203.56
12:00
Kukesi
4 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
12:00
Laci
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
2.423.202.60
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
12:30
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
1.285.168.05
12:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
4 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.593.794.77
12:30
Lovcen Cetinje
0 - 3
Sutjeska Niksic
9.225.081.26
12:30
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 1
Bokelj Kotor
1.235.429.45
Russia - First League
12:30
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
1.623.315.56
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
2.263.322.77
Singapore - Singapore Cup
12:45
Albirex Niigata SIN
0 - 1
Brunei DPMM FC
2.343.342.67
12:45
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 0
Warriors FC
2.813.642.13
12:45
Hougang United FC
0 - 2
Geylang International
1.664.053.92
12:45
Tampines Rovers
3 - 0
Lion City Sailors
1.524.354.55
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Drenica Skenderaj
3 - 0
Dukagjini Kline
---
13:00
KF Gjilani
3 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
---
13:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 0
KF Ferizaj
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
Riga FC
5.443.841.52
Russia - First League
13:00
Spartak Moskva 2
7 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
1.823.224.10
13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.923.054.01
Serbia - Serbian Cup
13:00
FK Indija
2 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
2.393.082.82
13:00
OFK Belgrade
1 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
9.195.481.24
13:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.089.9318.92
Cameroon - Elite One
13:00
Avion Fc Du Nkam
0 - 2
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
---
13:00
Tonnerre Yaounde
0 - 1
Union Douala
---
AFC Champions League Final Stage
13:00
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1.603.985.13
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
AP Brera Strumica
4 - 0
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.743.284.58
13:30
Shkendija 79
3 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.364.367.35
13:30
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.823.274.09
13:30
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
2.243.162.98
13:30
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Borec Veles
1.255.1010.00
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Olbia
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.482.922.85
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 2
Teramo
2.263.053.07
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Krasnodar-2
2 - 2
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3.523.112.02
Burundi - Premier League
14:30
LLB Amasipiri
1 - 1
Bumamuru
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:30
AS Soliman
1 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
1.922.994.00
14:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3.032.872.35
14:30
JS Kairouan
0 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.292.903.11
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
AS Ain Mlila
3 - 0
US Biskra
1.673.354.84
Cameroon - Elite One
15:00
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Fortuna Mfou
---
15:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
---
15:00
Stade Renard de Melong
3 - 1
Canon Yaounde
---
India - Super League
15:00
FC Goa
3 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
1.554.134.77
Angola - Girabola
15:30
GD Interclube
0 - 3
Petro de Luanda
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
AS Vita Club
1 - 1
JS Groupe Bazano
---
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:00
NK Zadar
0 - 3
NK Osijek
18.568.171.09
Russia - First League
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.463.022.77
16:00
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
1.493.646.37
Finland - Playoff
16:30
**HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
FC Lahti
1.424.197.34
16:30
**IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
HIFK Helsinki
2.193.283.14
Russia - First League
16:30
FK Khimki
1 - 0
FC Armavir
1.433.947.10
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.233.033.12
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
El Gouna
postp
Al Ahly Cairo
9.205.161.25
Estonia - Estonian Cup
17:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 7
Flora Tallinn
22.5011.251.04
Poland - First League
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.343.222.83
Russia - First League
17:00
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1.453.766.98
17:00
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1.503.586.41
Serbia - Serbian Cup
17:00
**Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
2.803.052.42
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
MC Alger
3 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.413.897.35
17:00
USM Alger
3 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.703.274.67
Morocco - Botola
17:00
MC Oujda
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
3.472.882.15
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:30
Carrarese
2 - 0
Como
2.292.983.03
17:30
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Pergolettese
2.163.113.18
17:30
Lecco
1 - 1
Juventus U23
2.812.972.48
17:30
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Patria
1.933.193.71
17:30
Renate
1 - 1
Novara
2.842.922.47
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Cesena
0 - 1
Sudtirol
2.223.063.12
17:30
Gubbio
1 - 1
Imolese
2.372.963.02
17:30
Virtus Verona
3 - 0
Ravenna
1.983.073.81
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:30
Paganese
2 - 2
Vibonese
2.843.152.31
17:30
Potenza
0 - 0
Cavese 1919
1.653.524.76
17:30
Rende 1968
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
3.042.962.32
17:30
Ternana
0 - 1
Avellino
1.613.554.99
Champions League grp. G
17:55
RB Leipzig (Ger)
2 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
1.654.145.08
Champions League grp. H
17:55
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
0 - 1
Chelsea (Eng)
2.343.662.94
Serbia - Serbian Cup
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
postp
Macva Sabac
---
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
postp
Spartak Subotica
---
Algeria - Championnat National
18:00
ES Setif
0 - 1
ASO Chlef
1.453.886.51
18:00
MC Oran
0 - 1
Paradou AC
1.623.455.03
18:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
3.182.822.30
Mauritania - Ligue 1
18:00
Nouakchott Kings
0 - 0
Ksar
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
18:00
US Monastir
2 - 0
CS Chebba
1.453.647.16
Estonia - Estonian Cup
18:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 2
Nomme Kalju
2.303.462.64
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Highlands Park
1.673.394.85
Algeria - Championnat National
18:45
CS Constantine
3 - 1
JS Kabylie
2.092.893.61
19:00
JS Saoura
3 - 0
NC Magra
1.463.896.36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Municipal
2.143.412.85
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
19:00
MAT Tetouan
4 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem
2.022.943.71
England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
2 - 1
Charlton
2.013.433.82
19:45
Derby County
1 - 0
Wigan
2.043.313.89
19:45
Fulham
3 - 2
Luton
1.464.526.80
19:45
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
2.373.263.10
19:45
Nottingham
1 - 2
Hull City
1.993.563.77
England - League One
19:45
Coventry
2 - 1
Fleetwood
2.443.272.99
19:45
Ipswich
0 - 2
Rotherham
1.983.623.72
19:45
Peterborough
4 - 0
Accrington
1.683.994.82
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:45
Alessandria
1 - 1
Pistoiese
1.483.876.47
19:45
Monza
1 - 0
Gozzano
1.344.397.84
19:45
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Arezzo
2.063.043.45
19:45
Siena
2 - 0
Pianese
1.663.394.92
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:45
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Piacenza
2.372.962.98
19:45
Padova
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.023.043.61
19:45
Reggiana 1919
2 - 2
Rimini
1.493.716.17
19:45
Union ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
LR Vicenza
4.433.181.81
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:45
Bari
2 - 0
Catanzaro
2.393.002.89
19:45
Casertana
2 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.542.972.70
19:45
Catania
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.613.545.12
19:45
Reggina
4 - 1
Picerno
1.663.624.48
19:45
Rieti
4 - 2
Viterbese
3.143.072.21
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
19:45
Glenavon
2 - 3
Newry City
1.514.304.91
Champions League grp. E
20:00
Genk (Bel)
1 - 4
Liverpool (Eng)
9.686.131.29
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
2 - 3
Napoli (Ita)
2.583.842.54
Champions League grp. F
20:00
Inter (Ita)
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
2.203.533.28
20:00
Slavia Prague (Cze)
1 - 2
Barcelona (Esp)
7.354.791.43
Champions League grp. G
20:00
Benfica (Por)
2 - 1
Lyonnais (Fra)
2.043.693.56
Champions League grp. H
20:00
Lille (Fra)
1 - 1
Valencia (Esp)
2.663.272.78
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
postp
The Strongest La Paz
3.253.642.00
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
Deportivo Iztapa
3 - 1
Xelaju MC
2.013.213.29
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Caracas FC
3.603.002.15
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:45
Municipal Limeno
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
2.393.282.57
Ecuador - Serie A
22:00
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 0
Independiente del Valle
3.253.402.10
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Deportivo Mixco
0 - 3
Antigua GFC
2.653.272.32
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
22:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
0 - 1
Deportivo Ocotal
---
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
22:00
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
2.453.252.75
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 2
CD Chalatenango
2.133.253.00
22:30
Independiente San Vicente
3 - 0
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.903.393.50
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:30
Deportivo Sanarate
0 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.223.212.82
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
22:30
Juventus Managua
1 - 1
Chinandega FC
---
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 - 0
Zulia FC
2.803.302.38
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
23:15
Aurora Cochabamba
postp
Nacional Potosi
2.593.382.39
23:15
Blooming Santa Cruz
postp
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.903.763.38
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Sport Recife PE
2 - 1
Parana Clube PR
1.773.164.83
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.