Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Liverpool Montevideo (Uru)
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
2.153.403.40
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
2.052.973.72
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Tampico Madero
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.212.943.30
03:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.993.043.74
Club Friendly
08:00
FC Slutsk (Blr)
2 - 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk (Blr)
---
Australia - A-League
08:05
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
2.583.432.60
India - I-League
08:30
Churchill Brothers Goa
1 - 0
NEROCA FC
1.453.667.50
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Lori
0 - 1
Alashkert
2.603.032.72
10:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Van
---
Moldova - Super Liga
10:30
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 4
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4.404.211.55
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Adanaspor
0 - 4
Giresunspor
3.753.411.85
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 0
Samut Prakan City
2.453.322.59
11:00
Police Tero
2 - 0
Sukhothai FC
2.083.083.46
Club Friendly
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik (Est)
2 - 0
Parnu Vaprus (Est)
---
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Olbia
5 - 0
Pro Sesto
2.272.883.15
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:30
PT Prachuap
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
2.413.202.72
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
12:00
Paksi
2 - 4
Budafoki MTE
1.573.954.74
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
FC Prishtina
2 - 0
Drita Gjilan
2.033.303.27
12:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Ballkani Suhareke
2.783.202.33
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
2.113.302.99
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Leopards
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
2.403.092.80
12:00
Mathare United
1 - 1
Muhoroni Youth
2.272.953.00
12:00
Sofapaka
2 - 2
Kenya Commercial Bank
3.313.232.04
12:00
Western Stima
0 - 2
Nairobi City Stars
2.352.903.07
12:00
Zoo Kericho
1 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
5.013.321.68
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Buriram United
1 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
1.633.794.55
Club Friendly
12:00
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
3 - 0
Septemvri Sofia (Bul)
---
12:00
FC Gomel (Blr)
3 - 1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (Blr)
---
Moldova - Super Liga
12:30
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
21.2511.751.05
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:30
Tabor Sezana
0 - 4
NK Maribor
3.783.511.82
Czech Republic - First League
13:00
Jablonec
0 - 3
FC Slovacko
2.253.093.27
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
Doxa Dramas
1 - 0
Ergotelis Heraklion
2.763.082.41
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
13:00
**Zalaegerszegi
1 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.423.352.59
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Samsunspor
6 - 1
Eskisehirspor
1.136.7713.92
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:00
TS Galaxy
1 - 0
Royal AM
2.082.993.61
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Paganese
0 - 0
Catania
3.173.052.18
India - I-League
13:30
Indian Arrows
1 - 5
TRAU FC
8.434.441.31
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
8.544.731.31
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Bravos do Maquis
---
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
1 - 6
Mumbai City
7.094.291.39
Club Friendly
14:00
Sirius (Swe)
2 - 6
Djurgardens (Swe)
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
NK Domzale
2.003.373.26
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Desportivo da Huila
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:00
Numancia
0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
2.372.603.46
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Zlin
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.823.062.55
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
15:00
**Debreceni
1 - 1
BFC Siofok
1.275.138.98
15:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
Ujpest
1.673.744.29
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Enyimba
1 - 1
Akwa United
1.463.736.63
15:00
Kano Pillars
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
1.563.605.48
15:00
Kwara United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
1.483.796.17
15:00
Nasarawa United
3 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah
1.643.395.07
15:00
Plateau United
3 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
1.533.775.66
15:00
Warri Wolves
1 - 0
Rivers United
2.573.202.49
15:00
Wikki Tourists
2 - 1
Enugu Rangers
1.873.124.04
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00
Supersport United
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
2.612.952.71
Greece - Super League
15:15
AEL Larissa
0 - 1
Lamia FC
2.492.973.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.703.814.81
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Zamora CF
2.772.882.56
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.183.003.30
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:00
HNK Sibenik
0 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
2.393.102.80
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 1
Kisvarda
3.523.491.90
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
4.783.321.69
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
16:30
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
3.212.882.33
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 2
Fehervar
1.623.784.50
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:30
NK Celje
2 - 3
Bravo Ljubljana
2.063.153.39
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:30
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Lausanne
3.113.492.07
Europa League Group of 32 Round
17:00
Tottenham (Eng)
4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
1.295.839.60
Israel - Premier League
17:15
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.713.052.57
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15
Vaduz
1 - 1
Luzern
4.253.721.77
England - League Two
17:30
Walsall
0 - 1
Newport County
3.263.122.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
FC Groningen
0 - 0
Feyenoord
3.473.622.01
England - League Two
18:00
Forest Green
1 - 3
Southend
1.713.634.90
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Nimes
1 - 0
Lorient
3.253.412.20
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen II
1.933.513.70
Spain - Primera Division
18:00
Barcelona
3 - 0
Elche
1.149.0419.03
Israel - Premier League
18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
3.162.952.29
Scotland - Premiership
18:00
Saint Mirren
0 - 0
Motherwell
1.853.394.33
Gibraltar - National League
18:30
St Joseph's
1 - 4
Europa FC
---
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
2 - 2
Union Titus Petange
2.213.542.74
18:30
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
Swift Hesperange
5.844.451.42
18:30
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
---
18:30
Racing FC Union
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
5.114.381.47
18:30
Rodange 91
0 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
2.133.592.84
18:30
UNA Strassen
2 - 0
Wiltz 71
---
18:30
US Hostert
3 - 3
Fola Esch
---
18:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
---
Malta - Maltese Cup
18:30
Hibernians
3 - 0
Zejtun Corinthians
1.334.956.80
England - Championship
19:00
Barnsley
2 - 0
Stoke
2.353.193.23
19:00
Brentford
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
1.663.605.82
19:00
Swansea
1 - 0
Coventry
2.093.133.87
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
19:00
America de Cali
0 - 0
Envigado FC
1.503.616.56
England - Championship
19:45
Blackburn
2 - 3
Watford
3.223.272.31
19:45
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Cardiff
2.193.343.40
19:45
Preston
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
2.793.282.59
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
19:45
SS Cosmos
1 - 1
FC Domagnano
5.064.131.51
Champions League Group of 16 Round
20:00
Atalanta (Ita)
0 - 1
Real Madrid (Esp)
2.363.582.98
20:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
0 - 2
Manchester City (Eng)
10.005.741.31
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
21:00
Rionegro
1 - 2
La Equidad Bogota
2.242.773.50
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Real de Minas
1 - 4
Platense FC
2.343.152.79
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Guairena
1 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
3.823.601.82
Copa Libertadores Qualification
22:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo (Per)
0 - 0
Caracas FC (Ven)
2.133.033.55
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:30
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.205.7610.14
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 2
Correcaminos UAT
2.143.243.13
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:05
Atletico Bucaramanga
3 - 2
Atletico Nacional
3.353.222.09
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
23:15
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.523.162.55
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.