Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Santos SP
4 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
1.903.354.03
Ecuador - Final Stage
00:30
LDU de Quito
2 - 3
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.793.314.28
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
3 - 0
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.643.704.43
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:45
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.452.973.07
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Coban Imperial
3 - 2
Municipal
1.823.573.75
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
01:00
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.903.172.28
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Cruz Azul
3 - 1
Atletico San Luis
1.503.846.64
01:00
Monterrey
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.384.357.87
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 1
Celaya**
(1 - 0)
1.883.283.92
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Canterbury United
2 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
1.684.323.68
01:00
Tasman United
1 - 0
Team Wellington
9.196.321.21
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
01:00
Diriangen
2 - 0
Real Esteli
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:15
Isidro Metapan
0 - 2
Municipal Limeno
2.033.263.29
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
02:00
Herediano
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
2.053.393.39
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 1
Veracruz
1.216.389.79
03:00
Pachuca
2 - 0
Pumas UNAM
1.893.583.70
New Zealand - National League
03:00
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 1
Waitakere United
1.444.885.02
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.033.543.31
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
2.852.902.62
05:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
2.653.362.48
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
13 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.903.563.70
05:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.013.293.63
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
1.743.244.90
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
3 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.603.885.15
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
5 - 1
Gifu
1.763.744.13
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
FC Ryukyu
1.374.847.07
05:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Ehime FC
1.444.306.63
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
3.203.302.16
Taiwan - Premier League
05:30
Taiwan Steel
0 - 1
Taipower
---
Australia - A-League
07:00
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 0
Western United
3.263.602.09
Taiwan - Premier League
08:00
Hang Yuen
4 - 1
Hasus TSU
---
08:00
Ming Chuan University
1 - 7
Leopard Cat
---
Russia - Premier League
08:30
FC Ufa
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
2.202.953.64
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
PS Barito Putera
1.354.567.33
Austria - Second League
09:30
SV Ried
4 - 0
Dornbirn 1913
1.354.697.47
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MFK Ruzomberok II
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.373.452.55
Uzbekistan - Super League
09:30
PFK Andijan
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.793.202.26
09:30
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2.393.242.61
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 3
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
3.393.381.98
10:00
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
5.354.441.42
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
FC Rustavi
1.304.798.05
10:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 2
Locomotive Tbilisi
2.293.352.67
10:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
AFC Champions League Final Stage
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
0 - 2
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
2.423.222.87
Bulgaria - Second PFL
10:15
Neftochimic Burgas
3 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
3.353.132.06
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Getafe B
1 - 0
Atletico Baleares
3.653.161.98
10:30
Melilla
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
1.923.343.62
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Espanyol
1 - 1
Getafe
2.792.902.92
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Almeria
2 - 0
Numancia
1.793.314.94
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 0
Internacional de Madrid
1.833.403.95
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Ibiza
3.133.132.20
11:00
Las Rozas
2 - 5
Racing de Ferrol
2.182.943.41
11:00
Pena Deportiva
1 - 0
Pontevedra
2.343.082.83
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Deportivo Alaves B
1 - 0
Tudelano
2.233.053.18
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
1.643.674.39
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
Zira Baku
3 - 1
Shamakhi FK
2.943.052.37
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
1.414.176.43
11:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
FC Vitebsk
1.186.1411.85
11:00
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.203.203.04
11:00
FC Gorodeya
2 - 3
FC Gomel
2.753.162.36
11:00
FC Minsk
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4.373.611.69
11:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2.633.372.37
11:00
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 0
Isloch Minsk Raion
2.853.142.33
11:00
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
FC Slutsk
---
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
2 - 2
Lyngby
1.734.034.23
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva
3.463.332.09
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Kayserispor
1 - 4
Sivasspor
3.823.521.92
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
1.853.513.71
Ukraine - First League
11:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 2
Kremin Kremenchuk
---
Kenya - Premier League
11:00
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 4
Mathare United
---
11:00
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Tusker
---
Taiwan - Premier League
11:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
0 - 2
Taichung Futuro
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Feyenoord
3.023.532.25
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Bologna
2 - 2
Parma
1.763.774.60
Romania - Liga I
11:30
Academica Clinceni
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
3.593.382.01
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
1.344.577.40
Poland - First League
11:40
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
2.903.162.37
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:45
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
1.573.585.36
England - Championship
12:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Hull City
2.473.422.85
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.523.282.68
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
12:00
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
2.803.072.44
Greece - Super League 2
12:00
Apollon Larissa
3 - 1
Ergotelis Heraklion
2.153.252.93
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
KF Ferizaj
2 - 0
Dukagjini Kline
1.623.305.04
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum
1.653.295.47
12:00
Borec Veles
0 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.424.207.60
12:00
Shkendija 79
6 - 1
Renova Dzepciste
1.304.868.84
12:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
1.533.636.07
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Indija
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
2.013.083.63
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
2.373.152.83
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Desna Chernigov
4.313.361.78
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
0 - 1
Rukh Lviv
3.353.311.99
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00
Bamboutos
0 - 1
Eding Sport
---
12:00
Tonnerre Yaounde
0 - 0
Feutcheu
---
12:00
UMS de Loum
0 - 1
Canon Yaounde
---
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Bandari
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
---
12:00
Sofapaka
2 - 1
Zoo Kericho
---
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Nzoia Sugar
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:15
Hamilton Academical
1 - 3
Rangers
18.098.061.12
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Greuther Furth
0 - 0
Nurnberg
2.633.402.56
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Heidenheim
2.463.432.75
12:30
Stuttgart
3 - 0
Karlsruher
1.534.215.58
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
1.743.503.96
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
FC Vlasim
2 - 0
SK Prostejov
2.193.243.05
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:30
Tabor Sezana
1 - 1
NS Mura
3.083.292.11
Malawi - Super League
12:30
Mlatho Mponela
1 - 1
Mzuzu University
---
12:30
Ntopwa
4 - 3
Chitipa United
---
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Karaiskakis Arta
0 - 0
PAE Chania
2.702.972.46
Iran - Pro League
12:45
Saipa Karaj
0 - 0
Shahin Bushehr
1.673.404.85
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen II
2.303.492.84
Spain - Primera Division
13:00
Osasuna
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
2.612.993.06
Andorra - Primera Divisio
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
Sant Julia
---
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Neftchi Baku
4 - 1
FK Gabala
1.434.176.31
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
AAB Aalborg
4 - 0
Horsens
1.813.654.35
13:00
Silkeborg
1 - 2
Esbjerg
3.293.632.08
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.952.973.75
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.913.033.84
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
0 - 4
Valletta
4.883.981.54
Norway - Playoff
13:00
Asane
2 - 2
Notodden
1.913.763.39
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
13:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
2.112.963.69
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Soliman
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.552.892.78
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 0
CS Chebba
---
13:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
2.262.903.25
13:00
US Ben Guerdane
1 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.762.892.59
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Green Buffaloes
1 - 0
Kabwe Warriors
---
13:00
Power Dynamos
2 - 0
Nakambala Leopards
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:15
Dunav Ruse
0 - 3
Beroe Stara Zagora
4.013.041.91
Kenya - Premier League
13:15
Leopards
1 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
---
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 0
Austria Wien
2.913.652.22
13:30
TSV Hartberg
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
2.433.502.72
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
KAA Gent
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp
1.873.723.81
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Teplice
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
2.853.152.47
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
Heerenveen
1.394.967.19
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Emmen
2.223.762.92
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar
3.933.471.90
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:30
Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Goztepe
1.633.835.35
13:30
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Genclerbirligi
2.173.663.04
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:30
Ankaraspor
2 - 3
Adana Demirspor
2.473.172.70
13:30
Menemenspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
2.233.203.00
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Monaco
3.073.442.29
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Roma
3 - 0
Brescia
1.355.178.65
14:00
Sassuolo
1 - 2
Lazio
4.644.131.69
14:00
Verona
1 - 0
Fiorentina
3.443.252.22
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
3 - 2
Cosenza
2.193.093.45
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
1.783.404.65
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Juventus U23
postp
Gozzano
1.883.133.93
14:00
Monza
2 - 0
Alessandria
1.523.625.78
14:00
Pergolettese
3 - 0
Olbia
2.542.922.71
14:00
Pianese
1 - 4
Como
2.732.842.62
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
LR Vicenza
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.235.0510.77
14:00
Padova
1 - 0
Rimini
1.493.706.29
14:00
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
2.252.943.20
14:00
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 1
Union ArzignanoChiampo
2.292.843.16
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 2
Paganese
2.373.022.92
14:00
Catania
1 - 1
Casertana
1.903.293.69
14:00
Cavese 1919
1 - 0
Monopoli 1966
2.852.912.48
14:00
Picerno
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
1.943.243.60
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 4
Potenza
2.782.952.51
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1.137.0012.50
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.324.938.28
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
1.693.724.64
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 4
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
0 - 4
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
0 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Winterthur
0 - 2
Kriens
1.993.473.35
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
MC Oran
2.262.793.30
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Bravos do Maquis
---
14:00
Desportivo da Huila
3 - 2
Santa Rita de Cassia
---
14:00
Progresso do Sambizanga
1 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
---
14:00
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
---
14:00
Wiliete Benguela
1 - 0
Cuando Cubango
---
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
APEJES Academy
0 - 0
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
---
14:00
Avion Fc Du Nkam
1 - 0
Panthere du Nde
---
14:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
2 - 3
PWD Bamenda
---
14:00
Fovu Club de Baham
0 - 2
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
---
14:00
Stade Renard de Melong
1 - 0
Union Douala
---
14:00
Yong Sports Academy
0 - 0
Fortuna Mfou
---
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
0 - 0
ATK Kolkata
2.693.382.31
Iran - Pro League
14:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan
1 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.712.812.67
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
4 - 0
Hertha Berlin
2.743.512.51
Romania - Liga I
14:30
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
FC Botosani
2.403.133.01
Chile - Primera Division
14:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
postp
Universidad de Chile
3.103.292.21
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
DC Motema Pembe
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
---
14:30
Saint-eloi Lupopo
2 - 2
TP Mazembe
---
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:30
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2.753.392.31
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Eibar
0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
1.943.384.33
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
1 - 2
Mirandes
2.352.963.32
15:00
Malaga
3 - 3
Elche
1.853.274.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Izarra
0 - 1
Real Union
2.542.832.90
Andorra - Primera Divisio
15:00
UE Engordany
3 - 1
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
---
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Virton
1 - 1
Roeselare
1.374.777.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
1.523.735.60
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.713.644.21
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
Hobro IK
1.265.5411.11
Greece - Super League
15:00
Atromitos Athens
2 - 1
OFI Crete
1.953.263.94
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
UNA Strassen
---
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 4
Union Titus Petange
---
15:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
15:00
Rodange 91
1 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 1
Fola Esch
---
15:00
Victoria Rosport
2 - 3
Differdange FC
---
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hibernians
2 - 1
Balzan
1.753.473.99
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
15:00
Moreirense
1 - 3
Mafra
1.693.614.52
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 1
Aberdeen
3.383.392.10
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.843.403.94
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Sion
3 - 4
Young Boys
6.244.771.43
15:00
St. Gallen
4 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
1.544.325.44
15:00
Thun
0 - 3
Lugano
2.573.422.62
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Aarau
1.963.533.39
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.205.7711.30
Burundi - Premier League
15:00
Burundi Sport Dynamik
1 - 1
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
---
15:00
Flambeau du Centre
2 - 1
Bujumbura City
---
15:00
Kayanza United
1 - 1
Vital'O FC
---
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Abia Warriors
1 - 0
MFM Lagos
---
15:00
Akwa United
1 - 1
Nasarawa United
---
15:00
Enugu Rangers
0 - 2
Dakkada
---
15:00
Enyimba
2 - 0
Adamawa United
---
15:00
Heartland
1 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
---
15:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
---
15:00
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Wikki Tourists
---
15:00
Katsina United
2 - 0
Sunshine Stars
---
15:00
Kwara United
1 - 3
Plateau United
---
15:00
Warri Wolves
0 - 1
Rivers United
---
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
15:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Volos FC
1.673.595.22
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:20
Al-Wehda Mecca
1 - 0
Al-Nassr Riyadh
5.004.131.52
Albania - Superliga
15:30
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
2.222.883.24
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
AS Indenie Abengourou
0 - 1
San Pedro
---
15:30
Bouake
0 - 3
Issia Wazy
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1.176.0112.92
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
2.413.682.67
15:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Twente
2.713.642.40
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
Montpellier
2.523.113.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Langreo
3 - 0
S.S. Reyes
2.103.173.15
16:00
Marino de Luanco
1 - 3
Coruxo
2.283.003.09
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 3
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.873.204.07
16:00
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.182.993.29
16:00
Calahorra
1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
3.463.072.08
16:00
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
4.003.091.92
16:00
Haro Deportivo
1 - 2
Salamanca CF UDS
2.533.122.65
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Sturm Graz
1.823.883.95
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.235.4410.04
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Karvina
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
6.134.131.48
Greece - Super League
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.196.0814.75
Russia - Premier League
16:00
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.424.208.08
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 2
NK Maribor
2.943.472.13
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
2.563.522.56
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 1
Altay
2.163.213.21
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:00
SNIM
0 - 1
Kedia
---
Morocco - Botola
16:00
MC Oujda
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.002.854.01
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:00
Molinos El Pirata
3 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
2.523.272.53
England - Premier League
16:30
Sheffield United
3 - 3
Manchester United
3.793.452.06
Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:30
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pistoiese
2.152.913.45
16:30
Siena
0 - 1
Pontedera
2.182.963.30
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30
Cesena
1 - 0
Modena
2.062.993.60
16:30
Fermana
1 - 1
Reggiana 1919
3.863.051.96
16:30
Piacenza
0 - 0
Imolese
1.633.335.23
16:30
Ravenna
3 - 3
Gubbio
1.972.993.89
16:30
Triestina
1 - 0
Sudtirol
2.422.922.88
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Avellino
3 - 1
Rieti
1.743.454.20
16:30
Bari
1 - 1
Teramo
1.583.615.14
16:30
Vibonese
postp
Catanzaro
2.573.002.66
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:30
Inter Zapresic
1 - 4
HNK Rijeka
6.524.301.45
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
1.623.945.20
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:30
Chemal
1 - 2
Trarza AC Medine
---
Germany - Bundesliga
17:00
Hoffenheim
1 - 5
Mainz
1.693.974.84
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Udinese
1.943.344.26
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Girona
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
1.903.224.42
17:00
Las Palmas
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.003.213.96
Andorra - Primera Divisio
17:00
FC Ordino
2 - 2
CE Carroi
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Kortrijk
1.524.275.84
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
AGF Aarhus
2 - 1
Brondby
2.063.633.37
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Ferencvarosi
3 - 2
Zalaegerszegi
1.364.707.33
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund
1.444.576.54
17:00
Odds BK
2 - 1
Tromso
1.514.305.82
17:00
Ranheim
2 - 1
Lillestrom
2.183.413.19
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Haugesund
1.733.714.60
17:00
Stabaek
4 - 2
Mjondalen
2.313.412.97
17:00
Stromsgodset
6 - 0
Brann Bergen
1.963.563.65
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 4
Molde
2.633.482.52
17:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 2
Rosenborg
3.383.702.01
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00
Comunicaciones
3 - 3
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.923.373.57
17:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.673.514.40
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Mons Calpe
0 - 6
St Joseph's
---
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Villarreal
1 - 3
Celta Vigo
1.733.934.70
Greece - Super League
17:30
AEK Athens
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki
1.553.686.43
17:30
Panetolikos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
3.833.142.04
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
17:30
Porto
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.195.9913.71
Romania - Liga I
17:30
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
1.603.495.93
Chile - Primera Division
17:45
Everton Vina del Mar
postp
Palestino Santiago
2.553.112.75
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
18:00
Africa Sports d'Abidjan
1 - 0
Racing Club Abidjan
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2 - 2
Xelaju MC
1.853.273.84
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 2
Santos Laguna
3.093.442.14
Morocco - Botola
18:00
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
Renaissance Zemamra
2.122.863.59
Mauritania - Ligue 1
18:30
JAHE El Mina
1 - 2
Tevragh-Zeina
---
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 3
Charleroi
2.813.442.40
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Guabira Montero
1 - 5
The Strongest La Paz
3.163.461.99
19:00
Nacional Potosi
postp
Jorge Wilstermann
---
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
postp
Oriente Petrolero
---
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Atletico PR
2.143.263.35
19:00
Goias GO
4 - 3
Bahia BA
2.443.162.91
19:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 2
Gremio RS
1.843.414.26
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
1.653.534.71
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 3
Antigua GFC
2.893.252.26
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Toulouse
0 - 2
Marseille
3.243.442.19
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Spezia
2 - 0
Frosinone
2.702.942.79
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sevilla
4.203.541.90
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Cadiz
2 - 1
Lugo
1.553.646.65
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:00
Chaves
1 - 0
B-SAD
2.153.313.23
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
20:00
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.232.953.40
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 2
Cerro Porteno
1.933.423.50
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:00
Alianza Universidad
0 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.993.413.32
20:00
Binacional
4 - 1
Sporting Cristal
2.143.402.97
20:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
2.023.403.27
20:00
Melgar Arequipa
4 - 2
Academia Cantolao
1.295.018.08
20:00
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Sport Boys
1.593.814.82
20:00
Union Comercio
2 - 3
Alianza Lima
2.813.242.31
20:00
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
2.153.283.06
20:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Cusco FC
1.633.495.11
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:10
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
1.583.716.00
Chile - Primera Division
20:15
Universidad Catolica
postp
Audax Italiano
1.414.476.59
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Corinthians SP
3.042.932.50
Ecuador - Final Stage
21:00
Emelec Guayaquil
1 - 2
Macara Ambato
1.913.443.55
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
1.623.634.60
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Mixco
2 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
2.683.292.36
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
21:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
1 - 2
Managua FC
---
21:00
Chinandega FC
2 - 1
Real Madriz
---
21:00
Deportivo Ocotal
2 - 0
Juventus Managua
---
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
The Strongest La Paz
postp
Bolivar La Paz
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:15
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 0
Independiente San Vicente
1.374.177.16
Brazil - Serie A
22:00
Avai SC
0 - 1
Chapecoense SC
2.453.082.98
22:00
Ceara CE
1 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
2.683.022.72
22:00
Internacional RS
2 - 2
Fortaleza CE
1.474.086.88
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
22:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima
1.623.735.02
22:00
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
1.424.058.01
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
1.813.543.81
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:40
Banfield
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.762.912.75
22:40
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
2.433.082.98
Ecuador - Final Stage
23:15
Independiente del Valle
0 - 0
Delfin Manta
1.803.513.91
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2.103.662.99
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.