Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Gremio RS
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
1.903.523.80
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
00:00
Tampico Madero
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.303.052.98
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 3
Estudiantes La Plata
2.383.372.81
00:30
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
2.013.213.78
Brazil - Serie A
00:30
Palmeiras SP
2 - 2
Atletico MG
4.783.611.75
USA - Playoff
01:00
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Orlando City
1.973.154.26
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
San Carlos
1.573.725.35
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
02:15
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 1
Tepatitlan
2.222.943.26
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Deportivo Guastatoya (Gua)
0 - 1
Comunicaciones (Gua)
3.023.252.17
USA - Playoff
03:30
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake**
1.574.115.52
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
04:15
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 2
Venados
2.153.053.26
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:15
Madura United
2 - 0
Persik Kediri
1.643.564.90
Georgia - Georgian Cup
09:00
Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 3
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2.952.822.43
Australia - Australia Cup
09:00
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Melbourne Victory**
2.453.552.41
Tajikistan - Higher League
09:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
5 - 0
Fayzkand Hulbuk
1.077.5236.33
09:00
Khatlon Bokhtar
3 - 1
Dushanbe-83
---
09:00
Khujand
2 - 1
Eskhata Khujand
---
09:00
Ravshan Kulob
2 - 3
Kuktosh Rudaki
---
Armenia - Independence Cup
10:00
Noravank
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia
---
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
10:00
Police Tero (Tha)
1 - 0
Khonkaen United (Tha)
1.554.004.90
Zambia - Super League
10:00
Prison Leopards
postp
ZESCO United
4.152.851.94
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:00
Persebaya Surabaya
4 - 0
Persita Tangerang
1.783.533.92
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Daegu FC
3.182.912.31
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
11:00
Chiangmai United (Tha)
2 - 1
Chonburi (Tha)
5.754.201.45
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
0 - 2
Sepahan Isfahan
7.313.231.56
11:30
Havadar
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak
3.232.492.60
11:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 2
Paykan Tehran
2.332.563.64
11:30
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1.493.406.26
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
FK Podgorica
1.334.747.70
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
postp
Shkupi Skopje
3.613.221.94
12:00
Pelister Bitola
postp
Vardar Skopje
2.093.173.22
12:00
Shkendija 79
postp
Struga Trim-Lum
1.663.504.69
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
postp
Bregalnica Stip
2.763.072.38
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Minaj
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
3.033.152.33
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
12:00
Ratchaburi FC (Tha)
0 - 4
Chiangrai United FC (Tha)
4.003.501.75
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
Varnsdorf
0 - 3
SFC Opava
2.293.172.86
Iran - Pro League
12:30
Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 3
Esteghlal Tehran
4.502.931.89
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
AEL Larissa
2 - 0
Panserraikos
1.413.747.54
13:00
Almopos Aridea
3 - 1
Pierikos Katerinis
2.312.863.03
13:00
AO Trikala
0 - 0
Iraklis Thessaloniki
3.322.822.24
13:00
Apollon Larissa
2 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus B
6.072.991.63
13:00
Asteras Vlachioti
0 - 1
Kifisia
4.043.231.80
13:00
Athens Kallithea
1 - 0
Egaleo FC
1.803.234.04
13:00
Diagoras Rodos
1 - 0
Episkopi FC
1.743.194.50
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
0 - 0
AEK Athens B
2.313.072.83
13:00
Karaiskakis Arta
0 - 1
Kalamata FC
4.153.071.84
13:00
Kavala
0 - 6
Xanthi FC
---
13:00
OF Ierapetra
1 - 1
Irodotos
2.262.973.00
13:00
Olympiakos Volou
3 - 2
Apollon Pontou
1.254.7410.37
13:00
PAE Chania
2 - 2
Rodos FC
2.112.973.32
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki B
1 - 2
Veria FC
2.253.092.90
13:00
Zakynthos FC
0 - 3
Levadiakos
16.006.501.14
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
13:00
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 2
Decic Tuzi
14.026.181.19
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Konkola Blades
postp
Nkana
2.732.642.70
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
13:30
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Catanzaro
2.523.202.52
13:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Piacenza
3.033.112.24
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
JS Groupe Bazano
1 - 0
Les Aigles du Congo
---
Iran - Pro League
13:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
3.662.602.30
13:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.642.533.13
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:45
Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 4
Persib Bandung
9.504.851.28
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
14:00
Padova
1 - 0
Viterbese
1.304.748.31
Georgia - Georgian Cup
14:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
5.593.381.58
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
TSC Backa Topola
3.863.231.86
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
3.143.352.06
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 0
Progresso do Sambizanga
---
Iran - Pro League
14:30
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
1.304.3910.49
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4 - 2
MSK Namestovo
1.0510.3629.11
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Mohammedia
2 - 1
JSS Soualem
2.072.773.75
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00
Marumo Gallants
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
2.742.702.82
Europa League grp. C
15:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
2 - 1
Napoli (Ita)
4.923.901.70
Angola - Girabola
15:30
Petro de Luanda
3 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo
1.195.5414.13
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:30
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
2.042.874.00
15:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 2
Supersport United
1.573.685.64
15:30
Stellenbosch
0 - 3
Orlando Pirates
3.392.682.37
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Karvina
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
4.403.661.75
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 1
Nevezis Kedainiai
1.324.707.61
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.533.755.87
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
16:30
Teramo
0 - 3
Sudtirol
3.443.251.97
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
FK Panevezys
1.543.834.97
Poland - First League
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
2.223.273.09
Morocco - Botola
17:15
MAS Fez
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.582.642.94
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Sankt Pauli
3 - 1
Sandhausen
1.444.856.62
Champions League grp. C
17:45
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
7.395.351.38
Champions League grp. D
17:45
Inter (Ita)
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
1.296.089.65
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
19:15
Caracas FC
4 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
2.243.132.98
Poland - First League
19:30
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
1.983.313.71
Morocco - Botola
19:30
FUS Rabat
2 - 2
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.352.813.10
England - Championship
19:45
Barnsley
0 - 2
Swansea
2.973.282.43
19:45
Blackburn
4 - 0
Peterborough
1.733.694.88
19:45
Bristol City
1 - 0
Stoke
3.363.342.19
19:45
Cardiff
0 - 1
Hull City
2.243.313.31
19:45
Fulham
0 - 0
Derby County
1.295.5510.45
19:45
Millwall
1 - 1
Bournemouth
3.463.302.19
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Huddersfield
2.063.333.75
San Marino - Other
19:45
FC Domagnano
2 - 0
SP Tre Penne
---
19:45
SP La Fiorita
3 - 0
SC Faetano
1.265.198.80
19:45
SS Folgore Falciano
0 - 0
SS Murata
---
19:45
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
2.783.382.22
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Ross County
1 - 0
Hibernian
3.153.472.20
Champions League grp. A
20:00
Club Brugge (Bel)
0 - 5
RB Leipzig (Ger)
3.603.801.99
20:00
Manchester City (Eng)
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1.564.545.47
Champions League grp. B
20:00
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
0 - 1
Milan (Ita)
1.653.995.32
20:00
Liverpool (Eng)
2 - 0
Porto (Por)
1.893.893.91
Champions League grp. C
20:00
Sporting CP (Por)
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
2.463.392.91
Champions League grp. D
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
0 - 3
Real Madrid (Esp)
11.216.401.26
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
Central Cordoba
2.443.162.85
20:00
Sarmiento de Junin
0 - 0
Banfield
3.043.062.36
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
ADR Jicaral
2 - 2
AD Guanacasteca
2.293.292.81
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
2.192.923.39
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:15
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 4
Defensa Y Justicia
2.773.272.45
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Herediano
2 - 0
Municipal Grecia
1.623.874.49
23:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
Cartagines
2.043.393.22
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
23:00
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
1.743.424.32
Nicaragua - Playoff Apertura
23:00
Walter Ferretti
2 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
1.285.358.95
Brazil - Other
23:30
Remo PA
3 - 0
Manaus AM
1.753.624.07
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
23:50
Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
Monagas SC
2.403.082.84
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.