Club Friendly
00:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (Arg)
0 - 1
Racing de Cordoba (Arg)
---
00:30
Defensor Sporting (Uru)
0 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo (Uru)
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Envigado FC
1.983.163.91
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Pumas Tabasco
postp
Tepatitlan
2.373.122.73
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Cartagines
4 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.474.105.76
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Atlante
2.693.122.40
Club Friendly
08:00
LKS Lodz (Pol)
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
Persija Jakarta
4 - 2
PSM Makassar
2.272.983.00
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
Turan Tovuz
2 - 3
Qarabag Agdam
18.106.271.14
Kenya - Premier League
10:00
Kenya Commercial Bank
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
1.913.093.89
Thailand - Other
10:00
Samut Songkhram
1 - 0
Lampang FC
3.673.991.74
Club Friendly
10:00
Petrzalka Bratislava (Svk)
2 - 0
Pohronie Dolna Zdana (Svk)
2.283.762.49
10:00
Ruch Chorzow (Pol)
1 - 1
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski (Pol)
---
10:00
Spartak Trnava (Svk)
6 - 1
STK 1914 Samorin (Svk)
1.196.119.76
Thailand - Other
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
0 - 0
Nongbua Pitchaya
1.693.464.55
Club Friendly
11:00
Botev Vratsa (Bul)
3 - 0
Bansko (Bul)
---
11:00
Nomme Kalju (Est)
2 - 1
FK Valmiera (Lva)
3.863.881.74
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol)
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov (Svk)
---
11:00
Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)
4 - 2
Dainava Alytus (Ltu)
1.127.2214.75
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
RANS Nusantara
4 - 4
Bali United
4.293.451.71
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
12:00
Laci
4 - 1
Kastrioti Kruje
1.973.103.82
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Bidco United
1 - 3
Mathare United
1.294.788.50
12:00
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 1
Sofapaka
1.883.044.12
12:00
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Bandari
2.413.002.80
12:00
Leopards
1 - 0
Kenya Police
2.692.922.53
12:00
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 0
Muhoroni Youth
1.733.374.42
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
2 - 1
Vihiga Bullets
1.464.055.75
Thailand - Other
12:00
Chiangmai FC
2 - 0
Khonkaen United
2.423.132.60
12:00
Muangthong United
1 - 2
Buriram United
4.093.711.72
Club Friendly
12:00
Arda Kardzhali (Bul)
4 - 0
Alanyaspor (Tur)
---
12:00
Diosgyori (Hun)
2 - 0
FK Kosice (Svk)
2.053.662.96
12:00
FC Minsk (Blr)
0 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk (Blr)
---
12:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb)
2 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum (Mkd)
---
12:00
Metalist Kharkov (Ukr)
0 - 1
GKS Katowice (Pol)
---
12:00
MSK Zilina (Svk)
2 - 3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk)
---
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul)
4 - 1
Marek Dupnitsa (Bul)
---
12:00
Zlate Moravce (Svk)
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
---
Kenya - Premier League
12:15
Tusker
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
1.952.974.00
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30
Zira Baku
3 - 1
Sumgayit FC
1.523.566.05
Club Friendly
12:30
Cherno more Varna (Bul)
1 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (Bul)
---
12:30
HB Koge (Den)
3 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Soliman
0 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
3.402.662.28
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.562.752.19
13:00
EO Sidi Bouzid
0 - 2
Olympique Beja
2.892.602.70
13:00
ES Hammam-Sousse
0 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.212.643.68
13:00
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.393.828.41
13:00
US Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
AS Rejiche
1.523.128.55
13:00
US Monastir
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.313.9412.06
13:00
US Tataouine
1 - 0
CS Chebba
2.032.694.14
Club Friendly
13:00
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
2.863.572.21
13:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo (Svn)
0 - 4
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
12.128.231.12
13:00
Riga FC (Lva)
0 - 2
Levski Sofia (Bul)
---
13:00
Sankt Polten (Aut)
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
---
13:00
Slavia Sofia (Bul)
1 - 1
NK Maribor (Svn)
---
13:30
FK Rostov (Rus)
2 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
---
13:30
Kolubara Lazarevac (Srb)
0 - 4
ND Gorica (Svn)
---
13:30
Winterthur (Sui)
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn (Est)
---
13:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (Bih)
1 - 0
Buducnost Banovici (Bih)
---
14:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul)
2 - 1
FK Cukaricki (Srb)
---
14:00
Haugesund (Nor)
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
---
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
3 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
---
14:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod (Rus)
1 - 1
Akron Tolyatti (Rus)
---
14:00
Septemvri Sofia (Bul)
2 - 3
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
---
14:30
Volga Ulyanovsk (Rus)
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul)
---
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
4 - 0
IR Tanger
1.304.399.47
15:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
MC Oujda
2.262.823.25
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Remo Stars
2 - 0
Shooting Stars
1.443.577.25
Greece - Greek Cup
15:30
Panserraikos
1 - 3
AEK Athens**
(0 - 3)
8.605.101.30
Club Friendly
15:30
Baerum (Nor)
2 - 2
Skeid (Nor)
---
Morocco - Botola
17:15
OCS Safi
1 - 1
JSS Soualem
2.202.703.58
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Mainz
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
2.973.702.28
Greece - Greek Cup
17:30
Aris Thessaloniki
0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus**
(0 - 1)
2.283.113.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 2
Marumo Gallants
2.362.743.30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
4.063.691.85
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
Twente
3.783.461.98
Club Friendly
18:30
Jeunesse Esch (Lux)
3 - 2
US Rumelange (Lux)
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
Heerenveen
3.253.402.19
Club Friendly
19:00
UC Dublin (Irl)
0 - 1
Bray Wanderers (Irl)
1.384.077.85
England - National League
19:30
Halifax
0 - 1
Scunthorpe
1.653.684.72
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Augsburg
1 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
3.133.582.24
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Bochum
1.464.746.80
19:30
Freiburg
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.513.412.87
19:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Union Berlin
2.913.172.60
Morocco - Botola
19:30
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
MAS Fez
1.703.095.28
England - National League
19:45
Eastleigh
postp
Barnet
2.213.402.99
19:45
Woking
postp
Torquay
1.394.616.93
Portugal - League Cup
19:45
Porto
3 - 0
Academico de Viseu
1.128.5716.60
San Marino - Coppa Titano
19:45
SP Tre Penne
2 - 0
AC Libertas
1.643.434.71
19:45
SS Virtus
3 - 0
SS Folgore Falciano
1.843.183.85
England - EFL Cup
20:00
Nottingham
0 - 3
Manchester United
5.643.981.62
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:00
Barcelona
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
1.573.995.62
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Excelsior
1.395.017.07
20:00
Feyenoord
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1.295.479.79
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 1
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
5.073.561.59
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:10
Union Magdalena
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.823.284.59
Spain - Copa del Rey
21:00
**Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla
2.323.113.19
Club Friendly
21:15
Danubio Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 0
Fenix Montevideo (Uru)
2.073.143.25
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:20
Rionegro
1 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
2.543.002.89
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Municipal Grecia
2.243.372.89
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Celaya
1 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
1.843.284.00
Paraguay - Super Cup
23:00
Sportivo Ameliano
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
5.153.621.59
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.