Matches for Saturday, 26 November, 2022

26 Nov 2022
New Zealand - National League New Zealand - National League
00:00 Auckland United 3 - 2 Napier City Rovers 1.196.369.59
Colombia - Other Colombia - Other
01:00 Atletico Huila 2 - 0 Deportes Quindio 2.872.922.44
Costa Rica - Other Costa Rica - Other
02:00 **Puntarenas 1 - 1 Guadalupe FC 1.953.103.70
New Zealand - National League New Zealand - National League
02:00 Auckland City 2 - 0 Melville United 1.454.734.86
China - Super League China - Super League
07:00 Changchun Yatai 0 - 2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2.203.393.09 07:00 Dalian Professional 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka 2.553.502.54
India - I-League India - I-League
08:30 Sudeva Delhi 1 - 3 Rajasthan United 3.713.211.92
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other
09:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague 3 - 1 MAS Taborsko 1.424.405.61 09:30 MFK Chrudim 2 - 0 Varnsdorf 2.323.562.51 09:30 SK Prostejov 2 - 2 MFK Skalica ---
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
09:30 FC Telavi 1 - 1 Dila Gori 6.193.431.51 09:30 Gagra 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi 6.033.781.47 09:30 Locomotive Tbilisi 0 - 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi 5.634.121.44 09:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 3.703.171.91 09:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi 1.783.673.61
China - Super League China - Super League
09:30 Shandong Taishan 5 - 0 Wuhan Yangtze River 1.0711.0925.48
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
09:30 Energetik Mary 0 - 2 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat ---
World Championship World Championship grp. D
10:00 Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia 2.143.223.73
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
10:00 FC Slutsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk ---
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
10:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 4 FSC Mariupol 1.733.234.12
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00 Ashgabat FK 1 - 0 Sagadam Turkmenbashi --- 10:00 Nebitchi Balkanabat 0 - 1 Ahal Anau ---
Club Friendly Club Friendly
10:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (Rou) 0 - 0 FC Voluntari (Rou) ---
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30 Tuzlaspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 1.913.413.48
Club Friendly Club Friendly
10:30 Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 1 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica (Svk) 2.043.552.99
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
11:00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1.713.474.13 11:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 - 1 Mornar Bar 3.183.072.11 11:00 Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 2.403.092.61
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
11:00 Oliveirense 0 - 0 Feirense 2.423.162.83
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Veres Rivne 2.693.052.59
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
11:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 2 Obolon Kiev 2.922.982.20
China - Super League China - Super League
11:00 Hebei FC 1 - 6 Zhejiang Professional 40.9019.621.02
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
11:00 Sofapaka 0 - 0 Posta Rangers 2.012.933.67
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00 Muangthong United 1 - 1 Bangkok United 3.123.272.06
Club Friendly Club Friendly
11:00 AGF Aarhus (Den) 0 - 1 Horsens (Den) --- 11:00 Sankt Polten (Aut) postp Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 4.974.031.55
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
11:30 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali** 9.834.851.30 11:30 Minyor Pernik 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora 6.413.921.44
China - Super League China - Super League
11:30 Guangzhou FC 1 - 1 Henan Songshan Longmen 9.035.151.31 11:30 Shenzhen FC 0 - 4 Wuhan Three Towns 41.8612.261.04
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
11:45 PAOK Thessaloniki B 2 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas 2.742.992.43
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
12:00 FC Minsk 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ---
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 3 Drita Gjilan 5.933.971.47 12:00 KF Ferizaj 0 - 0 Dukagjini Kline 4.933.221.67
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00 Sileks Kratovo 1 - 2 Struga Trim-Lum 2.262.753.25
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1.245.3011.21
China - Super League China - Super League
12:00 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 - 0 Shanghai Port 5.494.081.54
India - Super League India - Super League
12:00 FC Goa 0 - 2 Bengaluru FC 1.723.684.20
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Nzoia Sugar 0 - 0 Bandari 3.162.952.20
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00 BG Pathum United 3 - 1 Chiangrai United FC 1.583.724.77
Club Friendly Club Friendly
12:00 FC Nordsjaelland (Den) 1 - 0 Kolding (Den) --- 12:00 Pafos FC (Cyp) 0 - 2 Always Ready La Paz (Bol) ---
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup
12:45 King's Lynn Town 0 - 3 Stevenage 3.543.502.00
UAE - League Cup UAE - League Cup
12:45 Al Dhafra Club 2 - 0 Ajman Club 2.823.282.22 12:45 Al Ittihad Kalba 1 - 5 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi 3.253.431.96
World Championship World Championship grp. C
13:00 Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia 1.853.344.80
Armenia - Independence Cup Armenia - Independence Cup
13:00 Ararat-Armenia 0 - 4 Urartu ---
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 5.653.941.53
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
13:00 AEK Athens B 3 - 1 PAO Rouf 1.304.509.17 13:00 Apollon Larissa 0 - 2 AEL Larissa 10.554.601.27 13:00 Olympiacos Piraeus B 0 - 1 Ilioupoli 1.893.163.86
Russia - Russian Cup Russia - Russian Cup
13:00 PFC Sochi 1 - 2 CSKA Moskva** (1 - 2) 3.133.472.16 13:00 Torpedo Moskva 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast** (0 - 1) 3.043.282.28
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00 Boluspor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor 1.803.404.03
Wales - Welsh League Cup Wales - Welsh League Cup
13:00 Bala Town 2 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan 1.853.733.37
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
13:00 Bujumbura City 0 - 2 Magara Young Boys --- 13:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 1 - 2 Flambeau du Centre --- 13:00 Olympique Star 0 - 0 Le Messager FC de Ngozi ---
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
13:00 Bidco United 1 - 2 Gor Mahia 3.402.882.15
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
13:00 Buildcon 1 - 1 Zanaco --- 13:00 Green Eagles 3 - 1 Prison Leopards --- 13:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 - 2 Green Buffaloes 2.582.642.88 13:00 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 0 Red Arrows --- 13:00 Maestro United Zambia 2 - 0 Nkwazi 2.452.543.19 13:00 NAPSA Stars 1 - 1 Nkana 2.642.473.01 13:00 Power Dynamos 0 - 0 Forest Rangers --- 13:00 ZESCO United 3 - 1 Nchanga Rangers ---
Club Friendly Club Friendly
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow (Pol) 2 - 1 Wisla Plock (Pol) 4.634.481.49 13:00 Hibernian (Sco) 0 - 2 Middlesbrough (Eng) 2.603.392.35 13:00 Millwall (Eng) 1 - 1 Brondby (Den) 1.564.405.05
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30 Ancona 1 - 1 Torres 2.242.713.41 13:30 Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 0 Alessandria 2.422.872.83 13:30 Montevarchi Aquila 1 - 1 Recanatese 2.152.933.28 13:30 Olbia 0 - 1 Cesena 3.202.952.17
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
14:00 Parma 1 - 2 Modena 1.833.434.16
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
14:00 Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 Sigma Olomouc 2.213.162.97
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 1 FC Domagnano 1.414.076.33 14:00 SS Cosmos 4 - 0 FC Fiorentino 1.454.175.42 14:00 SS Pennarossa 1 - 2 SP La Fiorita 5.053.411.61
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 ATK Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Hyderabad FC 2.153.173.25
Club Friendly Club Friendly
14:00 Farul Constanta (Rou) 1 - 2 Panetolikos (Gre) 2.113.273.03
England - National League England - National League
15:00 Aldershot 2 - 0 Southend 3.573.491.91 15:00 Altrincham 2 - 1 Eastleigh 2.203.412.91 15:00 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 York City 2.333.382.75 15:00 Maidstone United 3 - 2 Maidenhead United 2.363.262.76 15:00 Oldham postp Dagenham and Redbridge 2.553.452.45 15:00 Torquay 1 - 1 Gateshead 2.393.452.61 15:00 Wealdstone 3 - 1 Scunthorpe 2.153.363.04 15:00 Wrexham postp Bromley 1.404.506.25 15:00 Yeovil 1 - 0 Halifax 2.683.102.54
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup
15:00 Accrington 1 - 0 Barnet 1.564.275.16 15:00 Barnsley 3 - 0 Crewe 1.424.487.12 15:00 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Grimsby 2.403.272.87 15:00 Charlton 2 - 2 Stockport 2.223.373.11 15:00 Hartlepool 3 - 1 Harrogate Town 2.643.322.53 15:00 Oxford United 4 - 1 Exeter 2.013.523.43 15:00 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons 1.723.534.86 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Mansfield 1.534.125.77 15:00 Shrewsbury 3 - 1 Peterborough 3.193.222.24 15:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Carlisle 2.483.112.85 15:00 Wimbledon 0 - 2 Chesterfield 2.493.302.71
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Alcorcon 3.463.042.06 15:00 San Fernando 1 - 2 Celta Vigo B 2.753.092.39
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00 CD Alcoyano 3 - 0 Calahorra 2.023.003.60 15:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 SD Logrones 2.053.073.42
Armenia - Independence Cup Armenia - Independence Cup
15:00 Pyunik 3 - 0 Noah ---
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2 BATE Borisov 3.203.322.04
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
15:00 Standard Liege U23 1 - 2 Deinze 2.933.502.17
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
15:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia 2.143.063.24
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:00 College 1975 0 - 5 Lincoln Red Imps 47.5018.601.01
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
15:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Differdange FC 2.783.332.23
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 2 Ballymena United 2.143.453.00 15:00 Cliftonville 2 - 0 Newry City 1.314.918.18 15:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 Glenavon 4.524.121.60 15:00 Portadown 0 - 2 Glentoran 15.506.771.14
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
15:00 Famalicao 1 - 1 Academico de Viseu 1.723.504.62
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two
15:00 Stranraer 1 - 1 Annan Athletic 2.353.462.61
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00 **Dundee FC 2 - 2 Airdrie United 1.454.365.69 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 0 Forfar Athletic 1.285.098.94 15:00 Greenock Morton 4 - 1 Queen of the South 1.684.013.99 15:00 Inverness 3 - 2 Stirling Albion 1.484.505.16 15:00 Partick Thistle 3 - 0 Kelty Hearts 1.484.255.32 15:00 Peterhead 0 - 3 Queen's Park 8.385.061.29
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup
15:00 Zamalek Cairo 1 - 0 Al Masry Port Said 1.633.534.94
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
15:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 1 Selangor FC 1.265.608.80
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
15:15 Deportivo Alaves 2 - 0 Villarreal B 1.733.534.89 15:15 Malaga 1 - 0 Ponferradina 2.103.233.53
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30 Lys Sassandra 3 - 1 SC Gagnoa 4.642.811.86
UAE - League Cup UAE - League Cup
15:30 Al Sharjah SC 2 - 3 Baniyas SC 1.533.884.98
World Championship World Championship grp. D
16:00 France 2 - 1 Denmark 1.843.504.73
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 3 Caykur Rizespor 3.633.251.91
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30 Entella 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 1.763.234.22 16:30 Fermana 1 - 0 Lucchese 2.802.772.53 16:30 Gubbio 1 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle 1.833.104.12 16:30 Imolese 1 - 2 Pontedera 2.502.882.75 16:30 Reggiana 1919 2 - 0 Rimini 2.143.023.20 16:30 Siena 0 - 0 Carrarese 2.322.873.02
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup
17:00 Dagenham and Redbridge 1 - 1 Gillingham 2.413.212.92
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
17:00 Pisa 1909 3 - 1 Ternana 2.183.203.28
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00 Badajoz 2 - 4 Cordoba 3.813.201.89 17:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.313.072.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00 Castellon 1 - 0 Real Murcia 2.013.013.64
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
17:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol 2.083.093.33
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00 Thun 1 - 1 Vaduz 1.923.633.34 17:00 Wil 0 - 0 Lausanne-Ouchy 2.253.572.69
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
17:30 Albacete 2 - 1 Racing Santander 2.213.073.40 17:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Mirandes 1.863.054.86
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
17:30 Lynx 4 - 2 Manchester 62 1.136.7015.25
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
17:30 Linfield 0 - 0 Crusaders 2.203.332.98
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
17:30 SS Folgore Falciano 4 - 1 SP Cailungo 1.444.175.57
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
17:45 San Pedro 0 - 1 Stars Olympic d'Abobo 1.383.788.80
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00 Barcelona Atletic 1 - 2 Numancia 2.102.993.40
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
18:45 SC Braga 3 - 0 Trofense 1.137.5215.92
World Championship World Championship grp. C
19:00 Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico 1.523.997.37
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 Anderlecht U23 1 - 2 K Beerschot VA 3.173.642.00
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup
19:45 Clyde 1 - 3 Dumbarton 2.463.502.46
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
20:45 Benfica 2 - 0 Penafiel 1.118.2617.75
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Tenerife 2.083.003.92
Costa Rica - Other Costa Rica - Other
21:00 AD Guanacasteca 0 - 1 LD Alajuelense ---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A
23:00 Rionegro 3 - 4 Deportivo Pasto 1.703.275.41

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 01.12.2022 04:06. They may vary at this moment.