Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
El Nacional Quito
0 - 3
LDU de Quito
3.673.331.91
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Hawkes Bay United
3 - 4
Southern United
1.954.012.91
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
5.803.471.64
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:40
Junior Barranquilla
3 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.543.526.28
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 3
Juarez
1.873.463.91
01:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 0
Monterrey
3.543.402.00
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.304.997.81
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 4
Cruz Azul
2.793.232.43
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
2.023.293.33
New Zealand - National League
03:00
Waitakere United
3 - 0
Hamilton Wanderers
2.233.892.53
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:10
Club Tijuana
0 - 1
Puebla
1.723.534.68
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 1
Perth Glory
2.633.512.50
08:30
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Adelaide United
2.173.643.04
India - I-League
08:30
Real Kashmir
2 - 2
Aizawl FC
1.923.373.45
Club Friendly
08:30
Hai Phong (Vie)
5 - 1
Nam Dinh FC (Vie)
2.123.462.90
09:15
Slavoj Vysehrad (Cze)
6 - 1
Loko Vltavin (Cze)
1.564.424.40
Singapore - Premier League
09:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
4 - 0
Geylang International
1.584.224.21
Uzbekistan - Super League
09:30
Mash'al Mubarek
3 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2.933.262.18
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Shirak
3 - 0
Noah
2.253.113.02
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
2.403.202.68
Armenia - Premier League
10:45
Pyunik
2 - 0
Gandzasar
1.963.323.44
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Rayong FC
0 - 1
Suphanburi FC
3.733.701.81
Iceland - League Cup
11:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2 - 2
Grindavik
2.123.602.78
Kazakhstan - Super Cup
11:00
Astana
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.464.016.28
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Farense
3 - 1
Academico de Viseu
1.763.334.45
Russia - Premier League
11:00
CSKA Moskva
1 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.404.358.47
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
2.003.493.61
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Ankaraspor
1 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
2.493.272.55
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Bangkok United
4 - 1
Chiangrai United FC
1.973.523.31
11:00
PT Prachuap
2 - 3
Sukhothai FC
2.173.392.97
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
11:30
Sirius
0 - 3
Vasteras
1.604.004.72
11:30
Sollentuna FK
0 - 2
IFK Goteborg
19.7510.141.07
India - I-League
11:30
East Bengal Kolkata
1 - 1
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.963.433.40
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
Persik Kediri
1.255.138.90
Poland - First League
11:40
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.773.614.00
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:45
AGMK Olmaliq
1 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
2.023.303.18
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Heidenheim
2.443.172.97
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
Hamburger
4.673.951.67
12:00
Greuther Furth
2 - 0
Stuttgart
4.574.051.68
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
3 - 0
Levante
2.003.523.81
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 2
Shamakhi FK
2.773.202.33
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Botev Galabovo
1 - 1
Spartak Pleven
1.593.405.35
12:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 - 0
Pomorie
---
12:00
Kariana Erden
1 - 0
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.643.404.84
12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.414.456.48
12:00
Neftochimic Burgas
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1.593.935.03
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Kolding
1 - 1
Naestved
1.883.593.66
Iceland - League Cup
12:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 5
Fjolnir Reykjavik
8.566.441.20
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Dukagjini Kline
0 - 4
KF Gjilani
6.514.021.40
12:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
3 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
2.113.233.01
12:00
KF Ferizaj
2 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
2.983.602.02
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
4 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.633.585.01
12:00
FK Lviv
1 - 1
PFC Oleksandria
4.193.321.81
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:00
Madura United
4 - 0
PS Barito Putera
1.444.185.92
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
Leopards
---
12:00
Gor Mahia
3 - 2
Western Stima
---
12:00
Kisumu All Stars
2 - 2
Tusker
---
12:00
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
---
Club Friendly
12:00
Kongsvinger (Nor)
4 - 1
Mjondalen (Nor)
2.743.482.22
England - Premier League
12:30
Brighton
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
2.143.213.80
England - Championship
12:30
Hull City
0 - 4
Leeds
7.644.851.39
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:40
Al-Fateh SC
3 - 2
Al-Wehda Mecca
2.763.362.27
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
4 - 1
Uerdingen 05
2.393.192.93
13:00
Magdeburg
6 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.603.885.26
13:00
Munchen 1860
4 - 3
Chemnitzer
1.823.643.97
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Hallescher
3.343.422.00
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.483.362.56
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
3.033.432.20
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 2
Laci
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
1.923.353.54
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
3.303.571.89
Denmark - 1st Division
13:00
Fremad Amager
4 - 2
Fredericia
3.123.412.17
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Platanias FC
---
Israel - Premier League
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.492.982.77
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.853.183.98
13:00
OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
5.873.981.46
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
5 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
4.483.601.67
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Struga Trim-Lum
0 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
2.433.082.77
13:00
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.344.377.82
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
6.584.531.37
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Kayanza United
3 - 0
Olympique Star
---
13:00
LLB Amasipiri
1 - 2
Inter Star
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Sri Pahang FC
1 - 2
Selangor FC
1.833.533.74
13:00
Terengganu FC
1 - 3
Perak FC
1.863.493.62
13:00
UiTM FC
0 - 2
Melaka United FC
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.434.545.66
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Green Eagles
2 - 1
Mufulira Wanderers
---
13:00
Kabwe Warriors
2 - 0
Nakambala Leopards
---
13:00
Nkwazi
0 - 2
Green Buffaloes
---
13:00
Red Arrows
0 - 2
Lusaka Dynamos
---
Club Friendly
13:00
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
1 - 0
Lisen Brno (Cze)
2.163.732.72
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:15
Inter Turku
1 - 0
TPS Turku
1.873.413.80
Austria - Second League
13:30
SV Lafnitz
0 - 3
Kapfenberg
1.813.663.79
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
3.013.052.27
13:30
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
8.674.851.27
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Jablonec
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
3.343.342.10
13:30
Pribram
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
2.643.452.45
13:30
SFC Opava
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
2.773.132.53
13:30
Teplice
postp
Slovan Liberec
3.143.232.21
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva
2.513.022.98
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:30
Bravo Ljubljana
0 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.733.492.22
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:30
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 4
Hacken
17.718.921.09
13:30
Ostersunds
4 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.474.335.66
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:30
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
4.643.751.61
India - I-League
13:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
1 - 1
Punjab FC
2.433.122.71
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
2.403.372.49
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Highlands Park
2.183.013.24
13:30
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.572.932.70
Qatar - Stars League
13:50
Al-Khor SC
2 - 0
Qatar SC Doha
2.293.642.52
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lorient
1 - 2
Chambly
1.453.838.28
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Lazio
2 - 0
Bologna
1.544.286.08
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Benevento
3 - 1
Spezia
1.763.324.99
14:00
Cittadella
0 - 0
Cremonese
1.983.273.90
14:00
Empoli
0 - 1
Pordenone
1.893.314.24
14:00
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Trapani
2.373.023.17
14:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 0
Perugia
2.552.942.97
14:00
Venezia
1 - 1
Cosenza
2.412.913.19
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Qarabag Agdam
0 - 0
Sabah Baku
1.274.839.27
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
2.253.203.04
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
FC Telavi
1.384.156.82
Iceland - League Cup
14:00
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.534.174.83
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 2
Racing FC Union
1.345.106.27
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
1.773.594.52
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Trabzonspor
5 - 2
Caykur Rizespor
1.494.315.64
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
AS Ain Mlila
2 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.773.194.33
14:00
CR Belouizdad
3 - 1
JS Kabylie
1.913.103.80
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
1 - 0
GD Interclube
---
14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Santa Rita de Cassia
---
14:00
Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
---
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Burundi Sport Dynamik
0 - 1
Atletico Olympic
---
India - Playoff
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
4 - 1
FC Goa
4.373.761.65
Club Friendly
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
1 - 2
FK Pardubice (Cze)
1.854.103.16
Bahrain - Premier League
14:10
Al-Muharraq
4 - 0
Manama Club
1.763.573.96
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach
4.024.091.80
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Freiburg
1.226.7212.28
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 - 6
Bayern Munchen
6.775.541.39
14:30
Mainz
2 - 0
Paderborn
1.754.134.22
Austria - Second League
14:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1 - 1
Grazer AK
2.023.593.17
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.364.516.73
14:30
The New Saints
6 - 1
Newtown AFC
1.146.7812.81
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
Racing Club Kinshasa
1 - 0
Saint-eloi Lupopo
---
England - Premier League
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 2
Chelsea
4.553.961.76
15:00
Newcastle
0 - 0
Burnley
2.623.162.92
15:00
West Ham
3 - 1
Southampton
2.723.532.56
England - Championship
15:00
Blackburn
2 - 2
Swansea
2.173.283.48
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 2
Brentford
3.593.362.10
15:00
Fulham
2 - 0
Preston
1.823.604.41
15:00
Huddersfield
4 - 0
Charlton
1.743.565.06
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Stoke
3.353.322.21
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Bristol City
1.883.384.40
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 2
Birmingham
2.213.423.24
15:00
Reading
2 - 0
Barnsley
2.403.313.01
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Derby County
2.123.363.53
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 1
Wigan
1.454.417.01
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 1
Ipswich
2.713.142.72
15:00
Bolton
0 - 0
Accrington
3.823.471.98
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.533.242.84
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Peterborough
2.903.352.43
15:00
Doncaster
3 - 1
Wycombe
1.903.444.23
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 2
Wimbledon
1.524.046.66
15:00
Oxford United
2 - 1
Southend
1.265.7511.70
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
1.624.075.22
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
postp
Fleetwood
4.023.591.89
England - League Two
15:00
Bradford
2 - 1
Plymouth
2.773.202.61
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle
2.153.303.44
15:00
Colchester
0 - 2
Cheltenham
2.133.243.58
15:00
Exeter
1 - 1
Crawley
1.783.664.46
15:00
Forest Green
postp
Leyton Orient
1.933.464.00
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 3
Northampton
2.713.032.80
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 2
Salford City
3.823.272.05
15:00
Mansfield
postp
Swindon
3.353.582.09
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Crewe
4.053.611.88
15:00
Oldham
5 - 0
Newport County
2.663.112.79
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.333.333.05
15:00
Stevenage
postp
Walsall
2.853.182.56
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
2 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.563.775.80
15:00
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Hartlepool
1.983.413.58
15:00
Bromley
0 - 1
Sutton United
1.893.483.81
15:00
Eastleigh
postp
Halifax
2.003.383.61
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Stockport
3.093.322.22
15:00
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Dover Athletic
2.013.363.61
15:00
Torquay
2 - 0
Chorley
1.693.744.61
15:00
Woking
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
1.813.504.18
15:00
Yeovil
3 - 0
Wrexham
1.733.644.50
England - FA Trophy
15:00
Fylde
2 - 2
Harrogate Town**
3.213.272.21
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Betis
2.183.533.27
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
2 - 2
Extremadura
1.573.676.49
15:00
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.512.843.20
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEL Limassol
4 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.294.728.88
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 4
Pafos FC
3.483.391.94
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol
4.253.541.72
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Esbjerg
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
3.523.721.98
Gibraltar - Championship Group
15:00
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 7
Europa FC
30.3716.341.02
Iceland - League Cup
15:00
KA Akureyri
1 - 2
Keflavik IF
1.414.715.41
Ireland - First Division
15:00
Shamrock Rovers II
1 - 1
Galway United FC
7.924.661.36
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
UNA Strassen
1 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.863.893.28
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
FK Podgorica
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
1.893.153.86
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 2
Ballymena United
2.783.312.25
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 2
Cliftonville
4.513.861.60
15:00
Glentoran
2 - 1
Crusaders
2.303.582.55
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Penafiel
1 - 1
Nacional
3.603.221.98
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Ayr United
3.413.442.00
15:00
Dundee FC
postp
Arbroath
1.753.484.46
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Dundee United
3.513.302.02
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 4
Greenock Morton
2.293.312.90
Scotland - League One
15:00
Clyde
3 - 2
Falkirk
4.563.741.66
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
3.993.731.76
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
East Fife
3.463.541.94
15:00
Montrose
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.173.383.04
15:00
Stranraer
postp
Peterhead
2.793.422.29
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Elgin City
3.173.622.02
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
3.993.721.76
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
3.273.462.03
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.803.703.84
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Cove Rangers
6.244.661.40
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1.923.293.77
Angola - Girabola
15:00
Petro de Luanda
3 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
---
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Cobresal El Salvador
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
1.733.664.25
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
15:00
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 2
Monagas SC
2.262.963.17
Club Friendly
15:00
Bryne (Nor)
1 - 3
Egersunds (Nor)
2.343.652.50
15:00
Sotra SK (Nor)
2 - 1
Lysekloster IL (Nor)
1.734.473.27
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:15
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Real Union
1.843.134.17
Israel - Premier League
15:15
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9.534.821.27
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:20
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
4 - 1
Abha Club
1.713.674.04
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Amorebieta
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.653.152.46
15:30
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Burgos CF
2.552.982.71
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
FK Sarajevo
2.612.952.60
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
10.274.421.28
Luxembourg - National Division
15:30
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 1
Fola Esch
---
Romania - Relegation Group
15:30
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
1.504.006.52
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
15:30
Orebro
3 - 3
Brage
1.703.854.13
15:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Elfsborg
16.959.051.10
Bahrain - Premier League
15:30
Al-Najma
4 - 2
Al-Riffa
3.463.551.87
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Teuta Durres
2 - 2
Kukesi
2.402.892.86
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Zlin
1.196.2213.41
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Merani Tbilisi
1.274.947.79
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Fehervar
3 - 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi
1.176.4512.32
16:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 4
Diosgyori
1.763.604.08
16:00
Kisvarda
2 - 0
Paksi
2.183.283.10
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
1 - 2
Zalaegerszegi
1.693.704.49
16:00
Ujpest
2 - 3
Puskas Academy
2.543.242.60
Kosovo - Superleague
16:00
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
Ballkani Suhareke
2.393.312.53
Lithuania - Super Cup
16:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Suduva Marijampole
2.563.212.53
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.452.962.78
Poland - First League
16:00
GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
2.803.142.43
16:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.903.553.58
Russia - Premier League
16:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
FK Rostov
2.833.132.56
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.553.816.46
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Lausanne-Ouchy
postp
Chiasso
1.843.493.78
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Hatayspor
2.393.232.67
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
CS Constantine
1 - 1
NC Magra
1.354.277.41
16:00
ES Setif
2 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.284.579.47
16:00
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Alger
1.613.465.05
16:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 1
US Biskra
1.703.244.59
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Chippa United
1 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
2.472.872.89
CAF Champions League Final Stage
16:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
1.533.645.51
France - Ligue 1
16:30
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Dijon
1.1110.0418.25
Austria - Second League
16:30
Liefering
3 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
2.673.682.25
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.254.8810.43
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
HNK Rijeka
1.384.248.19
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.243.183.29
Poland - First League
16:30
Stomil Olsztyn
4 - 2
Odra Opole
2.013.223.63
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Kriens
postp
Schaffhausen
1.703.514.15
16:30
Wil
postp
Lausanne
6.614.281.40
Bahrain - Premier League
16:30
Al-Hala
1 - 2
Al-Ahli Manama
3.353.311.98
Algeria - Championnat National
16:45
MC Alger
1 - 1
MC Oran
1.743.234.50
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Udinese
postp
Fiorentina
2.913.202.54
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Chievo
0 - 1
Livorno
1.773.285.00
17:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Salernitana
1.793.244.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Real Oviedo B
2.013.193.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 2
UD Logrones
3.972.911.99
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
SK Beveren
0 - 3
Anderlecht
5.304.031.61
Finland - Finnish Cup
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
HIFK Helsinki
2.743.412.29
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
1.414.545.79
Poland - First League
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.623.724.83
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Maribor
0 - 0
Tabor Sezana
1.215.7010.58
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
3.703.581.95
Morocco - Botola
17:00
MC Oujda
1 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.012.943.73
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Cadiz
2 - 1
Almeria
2.142.913.94
Gibraltar - Championship Group
17:15
Bruno's Magpies
1 - 2
St Joseph's
16.9410.091.07
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:15
Feirense
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
1.923.203.86
England - Premier League
17:30
Watford
3 - 0
Liverpool
7.124.561.47
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
FC Koln
3 - 0
Schalke 04
2.243.483.19
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Leganes
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.093.064.18
Luxembourg - National Division
17:30
US Hostert
0 - 3
Differdange FC
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Heracles Almelo
3.093.552.20
Scotland - Scottish Cup
17:30
Hearts
1 - 0
Rangers
6.444.361.44
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:40
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
5 - 1
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2.223.202.95
Israel - Premier League
17:50
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
2.453.032.79
17:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
1.983.063.78
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Izarra
1.374.307.56
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Rio Ave
0 - 0
B-SAD
1.414.487.57
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Sion
postp
St. Gallen
3.673.661.93
18:00
Young Boys
postp
Zurich
1.295.409.47
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
18:00
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Atletico Grau
2.103.363.12
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
D.C. United
1 - 2
Colorado Rapids
2.143.513.18
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:15
Supersport United
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
2.542.812.85
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Ferencvarosi
2 - 0
Debreceni
1.334.747.59
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
FC Botosani
2 - 2
FC FCSB
3.833.261.98
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
FC Zwolle
4 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem
2.863.622.33
18:45
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
2.213.503.14
France - Ligue 1
19:00
Amiens
0 - 1
Metz
2.083.104.02
19:00
Brest
0 - 1
Angers
2.653.172.76
19:00
Monaco
1 - 1
Reims
1.793.604.64
19:00
Montpellier
3 - 0
Strasbourg
2.363.063.29
19:00
Toulouse
0 - 2
Rennais
3.843.471.98
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Eupen
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.083.393.52
19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Kortrijk
2.323.572.84
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1.504.086.34
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
19:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
Boyaca Chico
2.273.013.15
CAF Champions League Final Stage
19:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
2 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse (Tun)
2.013.023.68
Scotland - Scottish Cup
19:20
Saint Mirren
0 - 2
Aberdeen
2.853.102.46
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Albacete
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
2.922.842.73
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Royal Antwerp
3 - 1
Oostende
1.394.757.48
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Napoli
2 - 1
Torino
1.594.045.77
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:45
Casertana
2 - 0
Cavese 1919
2.133.023.27
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
postp
Waterford
2.363.083.07
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:45
Twente
2 - 3
Heerenveen
2.503.532.66
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Granada CF
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
2.833.052.74
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
3.963.202.01
USA - Major League Soccer
20:00
CF Montreal
2 - 1
New England Revolution
2.353.382.90
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
20:00
Bolivar SC
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
2.883.072.37
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Boavista
0 - 1
Gil Vicente
2.542.953.00
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
2.033.213.73
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
20:30
Orense SC
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
2.493.472.41
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
20:30
Cienciano
1 - 4
Ayacucho FC
1.623.984.42
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.183.602.99
Chile - Primera Division
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
1.503.976.13
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 0
Herediano
2.993.322.19
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
River Plate Asuncion
0 - 2
12 de Octubre
1.643.524.92
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
21:05
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
1.993.243.60
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
Jocoro FC
2 - 3
El Vencedor Santa Elena
2.283.222.88
USA - Major League Soccer
22:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Toronto FC
2.073.573.28
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:40
River Plate
1 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
1.444.197.41
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
2.553.072.63
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
23:00
Pachuca
1 - 1
Queretaro
1.903.473.83
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Zacatepec
2 - 1
Cancun
1.573.824.98
USA - Major League Soccer
23:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.913.613.72
23:00
Orlando City
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
1.993.543.52
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
23:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.163.093.22
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:10
America de Cali
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.193.193.12
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
3.383.332.00
Chile - Primera Division
23:30
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.063.253.43
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.05.2024 12:00. They may vary at this moment.