Chile - Copa Chile
00:00
Curico Unido
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.893.193.97
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.633.112.51
03:00
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Atlante
1.334.587.75
03:06
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 2
Queretaro
3.383.182.03
Club Friendly
10:00
Basel (Sui)
6 - 1
Wohlen (Sui)
---
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.773.262.33
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
1.803.394.04
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
4.093.441.79
11:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
2.513.242.55
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Arema Malang
3 - 3
PSM Makassar
1.603.434.70
12:30
Persikabo 1973
1 - 1
PS Barito Putera
1.713.483.90
Club Friendly
13:00
Heerenveen (Ned)
2 - 0
FC Zwolle (Ned)
2.254.002.40
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Arsenal Kiev
1 - 0
Desna Chernigov
2.283.202.68
15:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
3 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
2.233.192.76
15:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 4
Balkany Zorya
2.093.173.02
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
15:30
KF Gostivari
0 - 2
Shkendija 79
10.007.001.14
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Cherkashchyna
0 - 1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.093.183.00
Greece - Greek Cup
16:00
Veria FC
2 - 1
Aiginiakos**
(0 - 1)
2.113.313.08
Ukraine - First League
16:00
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
3.503.201.90
16:00
FC Sumy
0 - 4
FC Poltava
3.933.201.79
16:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 2
Rukh Lviv
1.823.203.79
Club Friendly
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
2 - 1
Duisburg (Ger)
1.663.644.31
National Friendly
16:00
Afghanistan
0 - 2
Oman
6.504.751.33
Ukraine - First League
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
1.803.273.88
Club Friendly
17:00
Kickers Offenbach (Ger)
1 - 4
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
7.705.621.25
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
postp
FC Zwolle (Ned)
---
Spain - Copa del Rey
18:00
Badalona
2 - 2
Elche**
3.843.421.83
18:00
Pena Sport
1 - 2
Mirandes
4.263.461.74
Denmark - Danish Cup
18:00
Bronshoj BK
0 - 2
Naestved
2.613.362.40
18:00
**HB Koge
3 - 3
Nykobing
1.973.333.48
Iceland - First Division
18:30
Thor Akureyri
0 - 3
Keflavik IF
2.633.442.26
18:45
Selfoss
1 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
4.203.521.69
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
Pontevedra
2.303.162.93
19:00
Leioa
2 - 1
Racing Santander
3.823.341.88
Iceland - First Division
19:00
IR Reykjavik
2 - 3
HK Kopavogur
3.033.392.06
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
19:30
Arzachena
0 - 3
Viterbese
2.453.012.61
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:30
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Melilla
2.463.032.81
19:30
Olimpic de Xativa
1 - 1
UE Olot**
2.573.242.53
19:30
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
1.613.625.15
19:30
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Cacereno
1.265.159.86
19:30
UD Logrones
4 - 0
Real Aviles
1.089.1718.44
Club Friendly
19:30
CD Guadalajara (Esp)
1 - 3
Leganes (Esp)
12.477.261.12
19:30
Recreativo de Huelva (Esp)
1 - 0
Getafe (Esp)
5.753.681.51
19:30
Valladolid (Esp)
0 - 0
Pacos Ferreira (Por)**
2.243.282.81
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:45
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Union Adarve
1.434.076.29
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Villanovense
2.333.192.88
Club Friendly
20:00
Zurich (Sui)
2 - 0
Winterthur (Sui)
---
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
3.403.521.87
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:30
**Cartagena
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
2.483.172.68
20:30
San Fernando
1 - 1
Marbella**
3.603.351.97
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Capiata
postp
Cerro Porteno
3.283.232.01
Chile - Copa Chile
22:00
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
2.663.502.34
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Audaz Apastepeque
2.103.262.96
22:30
CD Pasaquina
2 - 2
Aguila San Miguel
1.843.243.68
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 11.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.