Colombia - Other
01:00
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.503.686.27
Costa Rica - Other
01:00
Sporting San Jose
1 - 1
Cartagines
1.913.303.50
01:15
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.443.707.50
China - Super League
07:00
Shandong Taishan
2 - 3
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.187.1413.47
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
Slovan Liberec
3 - 4
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.243.562.59
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
10:00
Chainat Hornbill (Tha)
1 - 4
Bangkok United (Tha)
16.506.581.14
China - Super League
11:00
Hebei FC
1 - 4
Dalian Professional
38.3917.561.03
11:00
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 0
Guangzhou City
1.723.894.32
Club Friendly
11:00
Hobro IK (Den)
1 - 1
Skive (Den)
---
China - Super League
11:30
Shanghai Port
1 - 3
Henan FC
1.973.543.58
11:30
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Wuhan Yangtze River
2.063.523.34
11:30
Wuhan Three Towns
2 - 3
Changchun Yatai
1.147.8616.42
11:30
Zhejiang Professional
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
2.393.392.81
Congo DR - Linafoot
11:30
Panda Likasi
0 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport
---
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
11:30
Ratchaburi FC (Tha)
1 - 1
Chiangrai United FC (Tha)**
2.133.173.16
Czech Republic - Other
12:00
Taborsko
1 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
1.923.723.09
12:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
MFK Skalica
---
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 1
Ballkani Suhareke
---
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Kiev
3 - 0
Metalist Kharkov
1.344.828.08
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
12:00
BG Pathum United (Tha)
7 - 1
Lampang FC (Tha)
1.245.339.52
Club Friendly
12:00
Antalyaspor (Tur)
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
---
12:00
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
---
National Friendly
12:00
Vietnam
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
8.106.751.27
Club Friendly
12:30
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
1 - 1
Hull City (Eng)
---
Egypt - Premier League
12:45
Haras El Hodoud
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
5.913.591.54
12:45
National Bank SC
2 - 3
ENPPI Cairo
2.192.793.53
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Pyunik
2 - 0
Ararat
1.423.886.69
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 2
NK Domzale
2.763.342.28
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Vital'O FC
3 - 0
Olympique Star
---
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Pordenone
2 - 2
Pro Patria
1.793.134.32
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Messina
1.933.093.80
13:30
Picerno
1 - 0
Monterosi
2.632.982.52
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
Saint-eloi Lupopo
2 - 0
JS Groupe Bazano
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Ahal Anau
postp
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
Celeste Mbandaka
0 - 2
Maniema Union
---
World Championship grp. D
15:00
Australia
1 - 0
Denmark
7.024.321.50
15:00
Tunisia
1 - 0
France
8.764.781.40
Armenia - Premier League
15:00
Urartu
0 - 3
Ararat-Armenia
2.902.812.46
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Giugliano
1.394.176.65
Italy - Serie C - Group A
17:00
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Juventus U23
1.903.003.97
17:00
Lecco
1 - 0
Renate
2.082.923.46
17:00
Mantova
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.762.782.55
17:00
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Novara
2.693.122.38
17:00
Piacenza
2 - 0
Triestina
2.742.702.63
17:00
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
2.532.762.83
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:00
Latina
0 - 0
Monopoli 1966
2.552.972.59
17:00
Taranto
2 - 2
Crotone
4.443.321.71
Romania - Liga I
17:00
Hermannstadt
2 - 3
CFR Cluj
4.593.061.86
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
FC Koper
0 - 0
NS Mura
2.053.403.12
Costa Rica - Other
17:00
Municipal Grecia
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
2.913.522.12
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 2
Ghazl El Mahalla
1.932.994.12
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
17:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.342.733.16
Club Friendly
17:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
2.223.402.92
World Championship grp. C
19:00
Poland
0 - 2
Argentina
8.744.461.43
19:00
Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Mexico
5.064.151.67
Club Friendly
19:00
Cardiff (Eng)
3 - 1
Aston Villa (Eng)
3.823.671.82
19:00
Valladolid (Esp)
1 - 0
Getafe (Esp)
2.513.252.64
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:30
Sangiuliano City
1 - 0
Padova
2.322.942.97
Club Friendly
19:30
Xerez (Esp)
0 - 0
Cadiz (Esp)
---
San Marino - Coppa Titano
19:45
AC Libertas
1 - 1
SP La Fiorita
4.573.641.62
19:45
SP Tre Fiori
1 - 0
SS Virtus
2.023.163.28
19:45
SP Tre Penne
1 - 3
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
19:45
SS Murata
1 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
3.123.362.02
Italy - Serie C - Group C
20:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
2.032.943.61
20:00
Potenza
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
2.202.993.10
20:00
Turris
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
2.183.043.09
20:00
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 2
Pescara
3.453.181.98
20:00
Viterbese
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
2.722.822.58
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Tenerife
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.072.804.37
Portugal - League Cup
20:45
Sporting CP
6 - 0
Farense
1.235.9310.68
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.653.364.83
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
21:00
Club Sport Sebaco
1 - 0
ART Municipal Jalapa
1.833.463.74
Bolivia - Playoff Clausura
23:00
Universitario Sucre
0 - 3
Libertad Gran Mamore
---
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
23:00
Juventus Managua
9 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
1.454.395.72
Colombia - Categoria Primera A
23:30
America de Cali
1 - 1
Rionegro
2.653.022.71
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
3.223.052.28
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.