England - Premier League
12:30
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Manchester City
10.345.351.32
15:00
Brighton
2 - 0
Leeds
2.103.523.56
17:30
Chelsea
2 - 0
Fulham
1.524.137.06
20:00
Everton
1 - 2
Aston Villa
2.023.643.68
England - Championship
12:30
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Nottingham
1.963.543.89
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 4
Cardiff
2.643.102.87
15:00
Brentford
2 - 0
Watford
2.393.303.04
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Coventry
2.653.202.78
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.663.222.74
15:00
Millwall
4 - 1
Bristol City
1.993.354.04
15:00
Norwich
4 - 1
Reading
1.614.025.62
15:00
Preston
2 - 0
Barnsley
3.373.282.24
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Blackburn
2.403.422.93
15:00
Stoke
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
2.433.233.03
15:00
Swansea
2 - 1
Derby County
2.753.152.73
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 0
Bournemouth
6.204.201.53
England - League One
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Charlton
3.453.562.07
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Crewe
2.903.572.34
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Gillingham
2.413.472.85
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.943.452.36
15:00
Hull City
3 - 1
Wigan
1.693.765.09
15:00
Northampton
0 - 3
Blackpool
3.603.272.12
15:00
Peterborough
3 - 3
Lincoln
2.083.473.52
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 3
Sunderland
5.583.901.61
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 2
Doncaster
1.933.673.80
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 3
Oxford United
4.123.611.88
15:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Ipswich
3.143.432.25
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 3
Portsmouth
2.863.372.45
England - League Two
15:00
Barrow
1 - 2
Southend
2.123.303.56
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Exeter
2.093.453.48
15:00
Bradford
0 - 0
Scunthorpe
1.763.694.62
15:00
Colchester
1 - 0
Salford City
5.133.681.70
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
2.863.192.54
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 0
Port Vale
3.373.352.17
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 3
Carlisle
3.103.282.35
15:00
Mansfield
4 - 1
Oldham
1.923.603.90
15:00
Newport County
1 - 0
Cheltenham
2.863.212.54
15:00
Stevenage
3 - 3
Crawley
2.093.383.56
15:00
Walsall
0 - 2
Morecambe
3.183.362.25
England - National League
15:00
Altrincham
1 - 1
Notts County
3.043.192.27
15:00
Barnet
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
4.173.621.75
15:00
Halifax
0 - 1
Stockport
3.643.541.90
15:00
King's Lynn Town
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
3.363.691.94
15:00
Sutton United
3 - 1
Aldershot
1.723.554.44
15:00
Torquay
3 - 1
Eastleigh
1.773.404.42
15:00
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Yeovil
4.843.931.61
15:00
Woking
2 - 4
Weymouth
2.123.363.18
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
2.213.123.24
17:20
Hartlepool
3 - 1
Chesterfield
2.333.182.94
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Lens
1.395.297.21
20:00
Lille
2 - 0
Nice
1.434.577.59
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Paris FC
3 - 1
Toulouse
2.553.172.77
19:00
Amiens
0 - 3
Guingamp
3.583.112.14
19:00
Caen
0 - 0
Auxerre
3.243.442.12
19:00
Chamois Niortais
1 - 1
Rodez AF
3.042.932.48
19:00
Chateauroux
1 - 2
Troyes
7.574.681.38
19:00
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Sochaux
2.642.992.80
19:00
Le Havre
2 - 4
Chambly
1.973.144.10
19:00
Nancy
1 - 3
Valenciennes
1.554.085.49
19:00
Pau
0 - 0
Ajaccio
2.363.173.05
France - Championnat National
19:00
Boulogne
1 - 2
Cholet
1.583.476.03
19:00
Concarneau
3 - 0
Creteil
2.052.973.88
19:00
Sete 34
1 - 0
Orleans
2.732.992.60
19:00
Villefranche-Beaujolais
2 - 1
Avranches
1.763.135.05
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
3.443.392.04
Germany - Cup Germany
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
Holstein Kiel
1.206.5613.51
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Verona
1 - 1
Spezia
2.113.493.47
17:00
Crotone
0 - 2
Inter
11.476.721.23
19:45
Milan
2 - 0
Benevento
1.345.518.44
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Ascoli
2 - 0
Empoli
4.113.461.86
13:00
Brescia
3 - 1
SPAL
2.502.993.04
13:00
Cosenza
3 - 0
Pescara
2.782.972.73
13:00
Cremonese
1 - 1
Reggina
2.053.064.03
13:00
Entella
1 - 2
LR Vicenza
3.873.222.02
13:00
Frosinone
3 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.183.043.61
13:00
Lecce
1 - 3
Cittadella
1.823.484.44
13:00
Reggiana 1919
1 - 0
Pordenone
2.762.972.73
13:00
Salernitana
1 - 3
Monza
2.643.082.75
13:00
Venezia
3 - 1
Chievo
2.512.883.15
Spain - Primera Division
13:00
Eibar
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.503.103.13
15:15
Elche
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
9.134.551.40
17:30
Huesca
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
3.733.442.07
20:00
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Osasuna
1.394.958.09
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Girona
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.182.993.68
17:15
Almeria
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
1.923.224.21
17:15
Mallorca
2 - 1
Mirandes
1.573.656.36
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 1
Numancia
2.282.773.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
14:45
Amorebieta
3 - 1
SD Logrones
1.942.874.25
15:30
Mutilvera
4 - 1
Leioa
1.923.084.01
16:00
Bilbao Athletic
3 - 1
Tudelano
1.782.974.89
Armenia - Premier League
15:30
Urartu
1 - 0
Shirak
---
Armenia - Independence Cup
12:00
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 1
Ararat**
(0 - 2)
2.113.103.37
Austria - Second League
13:30
Austria Lustenau
0 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt
3.963.931.72
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:30
LASK Linz
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
5.734.301.48
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Isloch Minsk Raion
1.893.513.70
14:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 - 1
FC Minsk
1.783.494.05
16:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13.586.931.14
18:00
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
FC Smorgon
1.137.4913.61
Belgium - Europa Tournaments Group
19:45
Oostende
6 - 2
Standard Liege
2.533.442.65
Belgium - First Division Playoff
17:30
Seraing
1 - 1
SK Beveren
2.713.532.46
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Krupa
3 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.583.705.22
15:55
FK Sarajevo
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1.703.424.51
18:05
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.823.142.34
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
6.944.421.40
19:00
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
HNK Rijeka
2.383.192.89
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Pribram
0 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.843.232.44
14:00
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3.693.371.97
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
1.933.523.57
18:30
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
1.653.744.84
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
MFK Chrudim
0 - 1
Dukla Prague
2.533.272.54
16:00
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
Lisen Brno
9.575.461.24
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
12:00
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Skive
2.033.323.63
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 0
Tallinna JK Legion
1.424.865.39
17:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 3
Nomme Kalju
5.504.141.49
Gibraltar - Championship Group
17:15
Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 1
Europa FC
2.623.522.28
19:30
St Joseph's
1 - 4
Mons Calpe
1.0410.4021.33
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Zalaegerszegi
0 - 0
Kisvarda
1.903.423.63
18:30
Ferencvarosi
2 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.314.928.47
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
HK Kopavogur
0 - 0
KA Akureyri
2.593.562.44
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
0 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.643.991.82
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
0 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.644.264.41
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
14:00
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 3
Vikingur Olafsvik
2.213.692.62
17:00
Kordrengir
1 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar**
3.273.941.86
Ireland - First Division
19:00
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 4
Galway United FC
3.483.362.04
Israel - Championship Group
16:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
2.703.072.47
18:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
6.253.911.48
Israel - Relegation Group
16:00
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
2.882.982.41
18:30
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
2.412.952.93
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Arberia Lipjan
3 - 4
KF Gjilani
---
14:00
Drita Gjilan
3 - 1
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
14:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 1
Besa Peje
---
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
FK Liepaja
4.243.781.68
14:00
FK Ventspils
5 - 2
FS Metta LU Riga
2.333.322.89
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
2.263.043.01
14:00
Jezero Plav
3 - 2
FK Podgorica
2.743.012.45
15:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
1.533.545.96
17:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
3.242.992.18
18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
OFK Petrovac
1.314.608.22
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30
Heracles Almelo
4 - 0
VVV-Venlo
1.693.984.73
17:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Twente
3.013.632.22
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
6.925.071.40
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
FC Zwolle
1.444.626.75
20:00
FC Utrecht
3 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
1.524.375.97
Northern Ireland - Championship Group
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 0
Cliftonville
2.273.472.94
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 0
Linfield
2.483.572.61
17:30
Crusaders
1 - 3
Larne
2.603.472.48
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group
15:00
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Glenavon
2.523.592.53
15:00
Portadown
1 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
2.623.552.46
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
14:00
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Dergview**
---
15:00
**Loughgall
1 - 1
Banbridge Town
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Pelister Bitola
3 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.073.103.36
12:00
Renova Dzepciste
3 - 1
Belasica Strumica
---
12:00
Shkendija 79
0 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum
---
12:00
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 0
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
---
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Borec Veles
---
12:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
1.554.165.76
16:30
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
1.883.304.45
19:00
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
1.663.994.80
Poland - First League
11:40
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
LKS Lodz
3.833.391.88
16:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.263.103.14
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Farense
2.543.102.83
18:00
Portimonense
0 - 0
Rio Ave
2.373.153.14
18:00
Santa Clara
3 - 3
Boavista
2.003.243.87
20:30
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Nacional
1.265.3911.47
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Chaves
1 - 1
Mafra
1.563.416.13
15:00
Porto B
5 - 1
Cova da Piedade
1.613.754.92
Romania - Championship Group
15:30
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2.752.972.63
Romania - Relegation Group
13:00
UTA Arad
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
2.253.023.29
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
3.383.152.23
12:00
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
2.793.332.49
14:30
CSKA Moskva
1 - 1
FC Ufa
1.633.805.42
17:00
FK Krasnodar
1 - 3
PFC Sochi
2.163.533.19
San Marino - Playoff
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 3
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
0 - 0
FC Fiorentino
---
Scotland - League One
15:00
Clyde
2 - 0
Dumbarton
2.353.422.82
15:00
Cove Rangers
0 - 2
Airdrieonians
1.953.653.50
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 2
Montrose
1.893.653.68
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 2
Forfar Athletic
1.853.753.81
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Brechin City
1.584.135.03
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
2.203.532.97
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 0
Elgin City
2.263.692.77
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Stranraer
2.733.412.45
Scotland - Championship Group
15:00
Hibernian
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone
2.243.193.27
15:00
Livingston
1 - 2
Aberdeen
2.753.082.65
Scotland - Relegation Group
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 2
Ross County
2.433.282.88
15:00
Motherwell
2 - 0
Kilmarnock
3.073.292.29
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.813.484.46
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
FK Kosice
1 - 0
MFK Skalica
2.233.332.83
16:00
KFC Komarno
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava B
1.284.928.49
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
FK Poprad
1.059.7121.33
Slovakia - Championship Group
13:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
MSK Zilina
1.813.483.98
16:00
AS Trencin
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
2.093.273.26
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FK Senica
1 - 0
FC Nitra
1.613.814.83
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.993.443.38
16:00
SKF Sered
0 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.883.072.39
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Tabor Sezana
0 - 0
NK Domzale
3.373.202.04
15:45
NK Celje
2 - 1
NK Maribor
4.263.461.75
19:00
FC Koper
0 - 0
Bravo Ljubljana
2.283.122.96
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Sirius
1 - 1
Kalmar
2.533.052.93
16:30
Hammarby
1 - 1
Hacken
2.263.313.15
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Norrby
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.093.253.43
14:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 1
Sundsvall
3.363.492.04
14:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 3
IFK Varnamo
2.063.383.42
16:00
Orgryte
1 - 1
Vasteras
2.823.202.45
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Gefle
2 - 2
Umea FC
2.363.432.63
12:00
Karlstad Fotboll
0 - 1
Hudiksvalls FF
1.344.946.89
15:00
Orebro Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Dalkurd
4.443.751.66
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Tvaakers IF
1 - 1
Trollhattans
2.263.512.72
13:00
Lunds
2 - 1
Lindome GIF
2.923.642.10
13:00
Torns IF
2 - 2
Atvidabergs
1.524.185.10
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
4 - 5
Qviding
2.363.502.57
15:00
Linkoping City
1 - 5
Osterlen FF
2.803.622.18
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 2
Ljungskile
2.003.663.13
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15
Vaduz
1 - 2
Luzern
3.153.342.26
19:30
Basel
1 - 0
St. Gallen
2.233.802.85
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15
Wil
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
2.943.482.21
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:30
Besiktas
7 - 0
Hatayspor
1.534.295.83
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Eskisehirspor
1 - 5
Bursaspor
6.344.521.38
14:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.156.3513.44
14:00
Altinordu
3 - 2
Tuzlaspor
1.633.854.34
14:00
Bandirmaspor
3 - 2
Adanaspor
1.973.483.28
14:00
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.314.817.35
14:00
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Boluspor
1.673.644.38
14:00
Keciorengucu
4 - 1
Menemenspor
1.573.854.89
14:00
Samsunspor
3 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.196.0810.42
14:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Altay
3.433.601.89
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
2 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
2.203.433.02
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
SC Dnipro-1
1.384.507.58
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 5
Dinamo Kiev
3.373.571.98
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Barry Town United
1 - 4
Bala Town
4.083.901.69
14:30
Caernarfon Town
2 - 2
Pen-y-Bont FC
3.463.671.88
17:15
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 0
The New Saints
3.213.721.96
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Flint Town United
2 - 0
Haverfordwest County
2.243.492.78
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
JSM Skikda
0 - 1
ES Setif
5.532.841.75
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Desportivo da Huila
3 - 2
Ferroviario do Huambo
---
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda
---
15:30
Bravos do Maquis
1 - 1
Academica do Lobito
---
15:30
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
---
16:30
Progresso do Sambizanga
4 - 2
Baixa de Cassanje
1.763.174.56
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00
Colon Santa Fe
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.663.784.66
Australia - A-League
06:05
Perth Glory
0 - 0
Macarthur FC
2.283.552.92
08:05
Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
2.193.563.07
10:10
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 - 2
Sydney FC
3.603.661.94
Bahrain - Premier League
20:00
Al-Ahli Manama
2 - 2
Al-Riffa
6.914.071.41
20:00
Al-Muharraq
1 - 1
Malkia
1.274.919.06
Bolivia - Primera Division
00:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
2.043.573.06
20:00
Always Ready La Paz
postp
The Strongest La Paz
---
22:15
Aurora Cochabamba
3 - 0
Independiente Petrolero
1.923.533.39
Brazil - Other
20:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
1 - 3
Remo PA
4.393.661.66
20:00
Bahia BA
0 - 1
Ceara CE
2.422.843.12
21:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 0
CRB AL
2.463.032.70
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 4
Deportes La Serena
1.893.274.04
17:30
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.073.223.51
20:30
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.673.342.42
23:00
Nublense Chillan
5 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
1.833.444.44
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00
Cartagines
2 - 0
Municipal Grecia
1.603.755.18
22:00
Limon FC
0 - 3
San Carlos
2.833.322.28
23:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
2.103.273.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
19:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.733.644.11
21:30
9 de Octubre Guayaquil
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
2.293.093.01
Egypt - Premier League
20:30
El Entag El Harby
0 - 2
Ismaily Ismailiya
3.272.672.46
20:30
Smouha SC
2 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2.792.602.89
20:30
Tala'ea El-Gaish
3 - 0
Aswan SC
1.703.195.03
El Salvador - Primera Division Second Stage
22:15
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.793.094.60
22:15
Atletico Marte
1 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
3.353.122.07
22:15
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
4.203.641.70
22:15
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 0
Jocoro FC
1.643.594.71
22:15
Isidro Metapan
2 - 0
Municipal Limeno
2.173.193.07
22:15
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
2 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
2.563.172.51
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.893.202.38
06:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.883.712.18
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
3.183.382.15
07:00
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.333.422.84
08:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
2.163.203.27
09:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 3
Kashima Antlers
4.893.851.62
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.652.972.75
06:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
JEF United Chiba
1.723.644.54
06:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.733.092.55
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Tochigi SC
1.863.304.26
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 2
Ehime FC
1.534.115.59
06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
3.553.282.03
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.343.063.08
07:00
SC Sagamihara
1 - 5
FC Ryukyu
3.373.422.04
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
1 - 1
Nyasa Big Bullets
3.873.232.09
13:30
Mzuzu University
2 - 1
Ntopwa
2.533.242.48
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Sri Pahang FC
5 - 0
UiTM FC
1.564.084.79
15:00
Terengganu FC
1 - 4
Penang FC
1.923.403.58
Mauritania - Ligue 1
00:00
Tevragh-Zeina
3 - 0
Chemal
---
22:15
ASAC Concorde
0 - 0
Kaedi
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:30
Necaxa
1 - 5
Atlas Guadalajara
4.293.501.77
03:30
Juarez
1 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
2.813.332.35
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
2.453.092.85
23:00
Leon
2 - 1
Queretaro
1.583.935.09
Morocco - Botola
23:00
MAS Fez
2 - 1
IR Tanger
2.342.863.09
23:00
OCS Safi
0 - 3
FAR Rabat
2.972.752.47
23:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
0 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.423.102.92
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
01:15
12 de Octubre
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.413.162.81
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
00:00
Sport Boys
3 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
2.222.893.48
17:00
Binacional
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
3.933.511.82
21:30
Alianza Atletico
1 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
3.423.441.98
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Chippa United
1 - 0
Stellenbosch
2.502.703.14
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
2.592.922.76
14:00
Royal AM
2 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
3.162.992.29
14:00
TS Galaxy
1 - 0
Cape Town City
3.032.792.49
16:00
Marumo Gallants
1 - 2
Black Leopards
2.242.873.41
16:00
Supersport United
1 - 1
Baroka
1.853.124.42
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Suwon FC
2 - 4
Daegu FC
2.803.212.42
08:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.523.102.75
11:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 0
Gwangju FC
1.484.046.28
South Korea - K League 2
05:30
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
FC Anyang
2.443.092.81
08:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
Chungnam Asan
1.983.353.46
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
Dushanbe-83
4 - 2
Ravshan Kulob
2.403.602.40
13:00
Eskhata Khujand
2 - 3
Istaravshan
1.813.403.83
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30
Stade Tunisien Tunis
0 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
5.453.341.63
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Chicago Fire
2.043.753.24
19:00
Real Salt Lake
3 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.463.512.65
20:00
CF Montreal
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
3.303.762.01
20:30
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
Los Angeles FC
2.633.832.34
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
00:00
Zamora Barinas
2 - 2
Inter de Barinas
1.943.403.52
22:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 3
Caracas FC
4.093.411.80
Zambia - Super League
12:00
Red Arrows
3 - 1
Lusaka Dynamos
2.222.753.48
14:00
Indeni
0 - 2
ZESCO United
3.652.842.07
14:00
Kabwe Warriors
2 - 0
Lumwana Radiants
---
14:00
Kitwe United
1 - 1
Buildcon
---
14:00
Power Dynamos
0 - 0
Nkwazi
2.072.783.66
14:00
Prison Leopards
0 - 0
Young Green Eagles
---
14:00
Zanaco
1 - 0
Forest Rangers
1.753.104.84
Club Friendly
12:00
Grorud (Nor)
1 - 3
KFUM Oslo (Nor)
---
15:00
Bryne (Nor)
1 - 0
Jerv Grimstad (Nor)
2.423.742.33
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.