Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 212223
242526272829 
       
s

Matches for Sunday, 2 February, 2020

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Burnley - Arsenal 0 - 0 4.06 3.60 1.94
16:30 Tottenham - Manchester City 2 - 0 5.69 4.51 1.55
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nice - Lyonnais 2 - 1 3.52 3.54 2.03
16:00 Metz - Saint Etienne 3 - 1 2.62 2.96 2.96
20:00 Bordeaux - Marseille 0 - 0 3.50 3.15 2.21
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Koln - Freiburg 4 - 0 2.02 3.61 3.51
17:00 Paderborn - Wolfsburg 2 - 4 3.80 3.99 1.86
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Darmstadt - Osnabruck 2 - 2 2.30 3.19 3.16
12:30 Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 1.81 3.51 4.44
12:30 Nurnberg - Sandhausen 2 - 0 2.16 3.24 3.38
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg 1 - 1 2.34 3.29 2.89
13:00 Zwickau - Munchen 1860 2 - 2 2.51 3.32 2.64
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Juventus - Fiorentina 3 - 0 1.33 5.13 9.40
14:00 Atalanta - Genoa 2 - 2 1.23 6.20 12.32
14:00 Lazio - SPAL 5 - 1 1.23 6.20 12.48
14:00 Milan - Verona 1 - 1 1.74 3.54 5.10
17:00 Lecce - Torino 4 - 0 3.07 3.42 2.28
19:45 Udinese - Inter 0 - 2 4.72 3.57 1.78
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chievo - Venezia 0 - 1 1.81 3.11 5.08
14:00 Juve Stabia - Perugia 1 - 2 2.72 2.96 2.74
20:00 Benevento - Salernitana 1 - 1 1.45 3.96 7.45
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Alessandria - Pianese 0 - 0 1.96 3.11 3.68
14:00 Carrarese - Giana Erminio 1 - 4 1.53 3.79 5.19
14:00 Olbia - Renate 0 - 0 2.76 3.05 2.42
14:00 Pro Patria - Siena 0 - 0 3.11 2.99 2.22
16:30 Albinoleffe - Arezzo 1 - 1 2.22 2.93 3.18
16:30 Como - Pistoiese 1 - 2 1.92 3.04 3.92
16:30 Gozzano - Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 2.80 2.88 2.48
16:30 Pergolettese - Novara 2 - 2 2.91 2.94 2.37
16:30 Pontedera - Juventus U23 0 - 0 1.88 3.23 3.77
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Padova - Vis Pesaro 1898 4 - 0 1.61 3.34 5.34
14:00 Rimini - Carpi 2 - 2 4.06 3.21 1.82
14:00 Sudtirol - Union ArzignanoChiampo 5 - 0 1.51 3.63 5.89
14:00 Triestina - Virtus Verona 0 - 0 1.73 3.40 4.24
16:30 FeralpiSalo - Modena 2 - 1 2.29 3.04 2.95
16:30 Piacenza - Cesena 1 - 1 1.83 3.25 3.96
16:30 Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 1 1.37 4.04 7.91
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio 0 - 0 1.38 3.91 7.91
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bisceglie 1913 - Avellino 1 - 1 2.53 3.02 2.67
14:00 Casertana - Picerno 1 - 1 1.99 3.17 3.49
14:00 Catania - Monopoli 1966 0 - 2 2.35 2.98 2.90
14:00 Potenza - Rieti 1 - 1 1.41 3.94 7.31
14:00 Teramo - Rende 1968 3 - 0 1.33 4.22 8.80
14:00 Ternana - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 1.25 4.83 10.12
16:30 Bari - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 1.44 3.90 6.36
16:30 Catanzaro - Viterbese 4 - 0 1.84 3.34 3.80
16:30 Vibonese - Reggina 0 - 1 5.31 3.45 1.60
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Leganes - Real Sociedad 2 - 1 2.96 3.16 2.54
13:00 Eibar - Real Betis 1 - 1 2.59 3.41 2.70
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe 0 - 2 2.45 2.82 3.47
17:30 Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 1.33 4.91 10.38
17:30 Villarreal - Osasuna 3 - 1 1.67 4.05 4.96
20:00 Barcelona - Levante 2 - 1 1.11 9.84 19.89
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Girona 0 - 1 2.53 2.97 3.00
15:00 Cadiz - Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 2.20 2.96 3.63
17:15 Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 2.57 2.98 2.92
17:15 Numancia - Almeria 1 - 1 2.34 3.01 3.28
19:30 Racing Santander - Alcorcon 1 - 1 2.71 2.79 2.96
19:30 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3 - 1 2.19 2.92 3.72
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 2.10 3.08 3.36
11:00 Las Rozas - Melilla 0 - 1 2.26 3.01 3.09
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Getafe B 2 - 0 1.99 3.16 3.56
11:00 Pontevedra - Ibiza 0 - 0 2.52 3.12 2.58
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 1.73 3.25 4.70
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Atletico Baleares 0 - 1 3.19 3.03 2.17
12:00 Las Palmas B - Atletico Madrid B 1 - 0 3.48 3.11 2.05
16:00 Coruxo - Sporting Gijon B 3 - 1 1.96 3.04 3.83
16:00 Langreo - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 2.97 3.01 2.32
16:00 Marino de Luanco - Celta Vigo B 1 - 1 2.33 3.04 2.92
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Deportivo Alaves B - Guijuelo 2 - 0 2.03 3.07 3.55
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 1.64 3.48 5.02
11:00 Tudelano - Real Union 2 - 2 2.33 2.90 3.08
16:00 Barakaldo - Leioa 1 - 2 2.45 2.99 2.78
16:00 Calahorra - Burgos CF 0 - 3 2.58 2.93 2.70
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 2.24 3.12 3.00
16:30 Cultural Leonesa - UD Logrones 0 - 2 2.00 3.10 3.58
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Levante - Orihuela 1 - 1 1.72 3.30 4.69
11:00 Ejea - FC Andorra 1 - 1 2.50 2.90 2.80
11:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Ebro 4 - 1 1.96 3.07 3.81
11:00 Prat - Barcelona B 1 - 2 2.67 2.95 2.60
11:00 UE Olot - Castellon 1 - 0 2.75 2.78 2.66
16:00 Badalona - Cornella 0 - 2 2.36 2.80 3.16
16:00 La Nucia - Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 1.88 3.17 3.91
16:00 Sabadell - Hercules 1 - 2 1.88 2.98 4.37
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Cadiz B - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 2.15 2.85 3.51
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 2.12 2.97 3.42
11:00 Villarrobledo - Recreativo Granada 0 - 2 2.81 2.92 2.50
16:00 Algeciras CF - Badajoz 1 - 0 2.23 3.02 3.13
16:00 Cartagena - Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 1.53 3.60 5.89
16:00 Cordoba - Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 1.94 3.19 3.67
16:00 Don Benito - Linense 2 - 2 2.32 2.82 3.19
16:00 Merida AD - Marbella 0 - 0 3.68 3.01 2.02
16:00 San Fernando - Real Murcia 3 - 3 2.12 2.93 3.48
16:00 Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 2.11 2.96 3.47
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Partizani Tirana 0 - 3 - - -
16:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Kukesi 1 - 4 7.80 4.00 1.36
16:00 KF Tirana - Teuta Durres 2 - 1 1.92 3.40 3.38
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes - CE Carroi 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Sant Julia - FC Ordino 3 - 2 - - -
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 2 - - -
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Gabala - Keshla FK 1 - 2 3.31 3.11 2.09
13:30 Sabail Baku - Qarabag Agdam 0 - 1 13.92 5.88 1.17
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 1.56 4.17 5.52
17:00 Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 0 1.49 4.19 6.49
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 5 - 0 1.61 4.03 5.20
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lommel - Virton 0 - 0 3.45 3.30 2.01
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0 - 3 7.61 4.20 1.39
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0 - 0 2.96 3.14 2.35
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 3.56 3.31 1.91
16:00 APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamina Famagusta 2 - 1 1.17 5.78 13.28
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 MyPa-47 - MuSa Pori 1 - 2 2.88 3.72 2.11
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 1 - 1 1.94 3.58 3.37
Gibraltar - Relegation Group Gibraltar - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Manchester 62 - Boca Juniors Gibraltar 1 - 2 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Panionios 2 - 0 1.33 4.90 8.72
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 2 - 1 1.70 3.43 5.18
15:15 Atromitos Athens - AEK Athens 0 - 1 4.14 3.20 1.94
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki 2 - 0 3.10 3.00 2.41
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2 Score 1 X 2
12:45 PAS Giannina - PAE Chania 1 - 1 1.50 3.64 6.25
13:00 Levadiakos - Karaiskakis Arta 1 - 1 1.47 3.73 6.54
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Kalamata FC - Diagoras Rodos 1 - 0 1.87 3.10 3.82
13:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - Veria FC 2 - 2 3.98 2.85 1.98
13:00 Niki Volou - Egaleo FC 1 - 1 1.51 3.58 5.94
13:00 OF Ierapetra - Olympiakos Volou 1 - 3 1.50 3.70 5.58
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda 1 - 3 1.57 3.53 5.38
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Floriana - Valletta 0 - 1 2.49 3.47 2.39
15:00 Hibernians - Sirens 0 - 2 1.69 3.53 4.17
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 1.90 3.59 3.91
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen 2 - 1 3.43 3.75 1.99
13:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht 1 - 1 4.25 3.85 1.77
15:45 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 1.40 5.10 6.59
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense 1 - 5 1.85 3.35 4.35
15:00 Maritimo - Aves 1 - 2 1.95 3.22 4.05
17:30 Santa Clara - Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1 2.26 2.84 3.69
17:30 SC Braga - Sporting CP 1 - 0 1.79 3.64 4.28
20:00 Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 4.33 3.35 1.87
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Nacional - Leixoes 1 - 0 1.78 3.31 4.32
11:15 Varzim - Porto B 0 - 2 1.99 3.16 3.64
15:00 Benfica B - Vilafranquense 4 - 0 1.72 3.52 4.35
15:00 Feirense - Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 1.56 3.63 5.51
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Botosani 0 - 1 4.07 3.23 1.93
18:00 CFR Cluj - FC FCSB 1 - 0 1.96 3.04 4.20
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 5 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Celtic 1 - 4 15.81 7.46 1.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - St. Gallen 1 - 2 1.74 3.88 4.15
15:00 Servette - Thun 2 - 0 1.54 4.08 5.49
15:00 Sion - Zurich 1 - 1 2.41 3.54 2.69
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aarau - Schaffhausen 1 - 2 1.53 4.14 4.81
14:00 Lausanne - Kriens 2 - 0 1.27 5.11 8.99
14:00 Winterthur - Chiasso 3 - 2 1.72 3.72 4.05
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa 1 - 1 2.44 3.58 2.62
13:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 1.43 4.56 6.53
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor 5 - 1 3.39 3.55 2.03
16:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4 - 1 1.22 6.21 10.97
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1 - 1 1.73 3.42 4.36
13:30 Altinordu - Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 0 2.85 3.10 2.34
13:30 Balikesirspor - Altay 0 - 0 3.39 3.27 1.97
16:00 Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor 0 - 1 1.40 4.14 7.24
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:45 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 1 - 1 2.45 2.99 2.98
20:35 River Plate - Central Cordoba 2 - 0 1.20 5.97 13.91
22:40 Colon Santa Fe - Banfield 0 - 1 2.79 2.89 2.70
22:40 Lanus - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 1.34 4.62 8.63
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 3 2.87 3.46 2.30
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Bolivar La Paz - Nacional Potosi 4 - 0 1.36 4.93 6.16
00:00 San Jose Oruro - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 2 - - -
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming Santa Cruz 3 - 0 1.28 4.98 7.62
21:15 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora Cochabamba 2 - 1 1.36 4.66 6.27
21:15 Real Potosi - Real Santa Cruz 2 - 1 1.37 4.41 6.36
23:30 Atletico Palmaflor - Guabira Montero 2 - 0 1.76 3.61 3.89
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
21:00 ABC RN - America de Natal RN 2 - 1 2.49 3.33 2.49
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cobresal El Salvador - Colo-Colo Santiago 2 - 1 2.72 3.28 2.41
21:00 Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins Rancagua 3 - 2 1.41 4.32 6.53
23:30 Deportes Iquique - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 2 2.57 3.25 2.58
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 2 1.37 4.08 8.15
20:15 Deportivo Pereira - Cucuta Deportivo 2 - 0 2.13 3.02 3.50
22:20 Millonarios Bogota - La Equidad Bogota 2 - 2 2.02 3.02 3.86
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Isidro Metapan - CD Sonsonate 1 - 0 2.00 3.24 3.21
21:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 2.45 3.12 2.64
21:15 Aguila San Miguel - FAS Santa Ana 1 - 0 2.40 2.96 2.83
21:15 Alianza San Salvador - Independiente San Vicente 0 - 1 1.39 4.18 7.03
21:30 El Vencedor Santa Elena - Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 2.19 3.23 2.93
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 1 1.61 3.57 4.79
17:30 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 0 - 0 1.51 3.73 5.65
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial 1 - 0 2.26 3.26 2.76
19:30 Deportivo Iztapa - Comunicaciones 2 - 2 2.58 3.17 2.45
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco 2 - 0 1.50 3.76 5.54
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa - Vida La Ceiba 1 - 1 2.11 3.30 2.97
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathon San Pedro 1 - 2 4.87 3.85 1.55
21:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 0 1.59 3.52 5.01
22:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 1 - 2 1.84 3.47 3.63
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Churchill Brothers Goa - NEROCA FC 4 - 1 1.68 3.67 4.21
13:30 Gokulam Kerala FC - TRAU FC 1 - 1 1.82 3.33 3.91
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK Kolkata 0 - 3 2.81 3.22 2.26
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Pachuca - Tigres UANL 2 - 0 2.42 3.23 2.79
03:00 Club America Mexico - Juarez 1 - 3 1.41 4.25 7.15
03:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 1.68 3.72 4.68
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3 - 3 2.76 3.14 2.46
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Zacatepec - Celaya 3 - 1 2.18 3.03 3.10
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3 - 2 2.19 3.09 3.00
18:00 Leones Negros UdeG - Tampico Madero 0 - 2 2.19 3.09 3.00
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Khemis Zemamra 2 - 2 2.89 2.88 2.38
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:00 Tasman United - Hawkes Bay United 3 - 1 2.18 3.95 2.49
01:00 Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 1 1.15 6.65 10.39
03:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1 - 2 2.18 3.96 2.54
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 River Plate Asuncion - General Diaz 3 - 2 2.49 3.11 2.65
23:15 Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1 - 2 3.13 3.22 2.15
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 1.65 3.59 4.64
16:00 Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC 3 - 1 2.09 3.30 3.09
18:00 Academia Cantolao - Cienciano 2 - 1 2.32 3.28 2.76
20:00 Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci 0 - 3 2.38 3.13 2.76
20:30 Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba 3 - 2 1.36 4.30 7.56
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 AmaZulu Durban - Polokwane City 1 - 0 2.42 2.98 2.80
13:30 Black Leopards - Stellenbosch 2 - 1 2.88 2.88 2.44
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
13:15 Al Fujairah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 6.95 4.92 1.31
13:15 Al Sharjah SC - Al Ittihad Kalba 3 - 1 1.58 4.15 4.17
16:00 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi 0 - 1 2.58 3.41 2.35
16:00 Hatta Club Dubai - Khor Fakkan Club 1 - 1 2.14 3.19 3.06
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Carabobo FC - Gran Valencia Maracay 0 - 0 2.07 3.39 3.10
22:15 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Merida 5 - 1 1.97 3.31 3.48
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 HUSA Agadir - Paradou AC 0 - 3 2.51 3.00 2.61
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Falkenbergs (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) 4 - 0 - - -
12:00 Kalmar (Swe) - Osters (Swe) 5 - 0 1.34 5.05 6.18
12:00 Sonderjyske (Den) - TSC Backa Topola (Srb) 0 - 3 - - -
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Akropolis IF (Swe) 4 - 1 - - -
14:00 Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - NS Mura (Svn) 2 - 1 2.35 3.50 2.45
14:00 Cobh Ramblers (Irl) - Cork City (Irl) 1 - 2 6.20 5.07 1.33
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Dinamo Brest (Blr) 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 Sogndal (Nor) - Silkeborg (Den) 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Ural... (Rus) 1 - 1 3.48 3.40 1.96
15:00 Malmo (Swe) - FK Krasnodar (Rus) 1 - 3 - - -
19:00 Hacken (Swe) - Valerenga Oslo (Nor) 1 - 2 2.24 3.47 2.66

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.02.2020 00:01. They may vary at this moment.