England - Championship
19:45
Luton
3 - 3
Middlesbrough
2.323.263.23
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Auxerre
2 - 0
Le Mans
1.803.384.57
19:00
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Rodez AF
2.892.962.58
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0 - 1
Ajaccio
2.113.083.71
19:00
Le Havre
1 - 1
Chamois Niortais
1.733.434.95
19:00
Orleans
0 - 1
Chambly
2.123.063.68
19:00
Paris FC
1 - 1
Sochaux
2.152.794.05
19:00
Troyes
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
2.462.983.05
19:00
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Nancy
2.663.022.76
France - Championnat National
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen
2.113.073.38
19:00
Concarneau
2 - 0
Avranches
2.422.892.97
19:00
Creteil
0 - 0
Bastia-Borgo
2.133.043.36
19:00
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Sporting Club Lyon
2.223.053.16
19:00
Lavallois
1 - 0
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
1.793.264.40
19:00
Pau
1 - 1
Cholet
1.953.213.71
19:00
Red Star Paris
3 - 0
Gazelec Ajaccio
2.342.933.09
19:00
Toulon
0 - 0
Beziers
2.763.032.49
19:00
Villefranche-Beaujolais
1 - 0
Boulogne
2.502.992.89
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Bochum
3 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
2.693.432.48
17:30
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Osnabruck
1.983.443.73
19:30
Sankt Pauli
1 - 3
Greuther Furth
2.073.383.47
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
1.693.734.61
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
3 - 1
Urartu
2.603.172.46
16:30
Ararat
1 - 0
FC Yerevan
1.793.334.03
Austria - Second League
18:10
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
SV Ried
2.303.412.77
18:10
FC Juniors OO
3 - 1
Vorwarts Steyr
1.713.764.18
18:10
Kapfenberg
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
2.193.353.01
18:10
SKU Amstetten
3 - 2
Austria Wien II
1.604.014.65
18:10
SV Horn
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
1.893.643.49
19:30
Grazer AK
2 - 0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.763.342.34
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Club Brugge
6 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.255.9310.91
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:30
K Beerschot VA
1 - 0
Lokeren
2.213.432.93
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 3
Arda Kardzhali
2.883.012.45
19:00
Cherno more Varna
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
1.713.534.53
Croatia - Prva HNL
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
HNK Gorica
1.235.5410.33
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
SFC Opava
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava
2.823.182.47
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Vitkovice
4 - 2
Slavoj Vysehrad
1.913.273.73
17:00
Usti nad Labem
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
1.743.484.29
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Silkeborg
2 - 3
Hobro IK
2.523.422.67
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
1.444.435.39
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
TPS Turku
2 - 0
KTP Kotka
1.504.195.76
16:30
TPV Tampere
3 - 1
MyPa-47
1.673.884.48
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
KaaPo Kaarina
2 - 1
SalPa Salo
2.033.612.98
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
UC Dublin
1 - 3
Derry City
10.635.661.24
20:00
Cork City
0 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
2.383.003.10
20:00
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Bohemians
4.233.271.88
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
1 - 5
Longford Town
7.214.821.36
19:45
Cabinteely
3 - 0
Limerick
1.503.946.41
19:45
Galway United FC
1 - 3
Drogheda United
6.564.411.43
19:45
Wexford
1 - 5
Bray Wanderers
6.103.901.52
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
FC Zwolle
1 - 3
Willem II Tilburg
2.023.613.44
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
2.693.192.61
19:30
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.363.342.93
Poland - First League
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
3.373.312.03
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 2
Miedz Legnica
2.783.052.47
18:39
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
1.334.558.16
18:45
Odra Opole
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.013.203.56
Romania - Liga I
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 - 2
Academica Clinceni
1.593.715.66
Scotland - Championship
19:05
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 2
Dundee FC
2.803.242.40
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
1.464.015.83
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok II
1.544.094.50
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
NK Celje
2 - 2
Bravo Ljubljana
1.823.453.87
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00
Linkoping City
2 - 0
Rynninge IK
1.315.406.49
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Aarau
1 - 2
Grasshopper
2.533.462.48
Ukraine - First League
16:30
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
3 - 0
FC Kramatorsk
---
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.973.213.73
23:15
Londrina PR
1 - 1
Atletico GO
2.403.062.92
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00
Remo PA
0 - 2
Tombense MG
1.783.274.50
China - Super League
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 3
Dalian Professional
3.333.622.01
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.833.693.87
12:35
Shenzhen FC
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
1.883.553.85
13:00
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Hebei FC
1.255.729.69
13:00
Guangzhou City
2 - 2
Jiangsu FC
2.273.682.76
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Kalteng Putra
2 - 0
Semen Padang
1.663.674.48
09:30
PSIS Semarang
0 - 2
Persikabo 1973
2.293.232.80
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
1.753.683.81
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka
2.193.622.92
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:30
Celaya
0 - 1
Zacatepec
2.293.083.04
23:00
Potros UAEM
4 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
2.043.203.40
Singapore - Premier League
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
3 - 0
Geylang International
1.404.515.73
South Korea - K League 1
12:00
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Daegu FC
2.423.312.75
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Viettel
1.723.454.18
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
0 - 3
Gremio RS (Bra)
2.932.912.61
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
1 - 2
Corinthians SP (Bra)
4.123.111.94
01:30
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
3 - 2
Independiente (Arg)
2.103.004.00
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Comunicaciones (Gua)
2 - 1
Marathon San Pedro (Hon)
2.223.133.07
WAFF Championship
17:30
Palestine
1 - 2
Iraq
4.833.591.61
20:30
Lebanon
2 - 1
Syria
3.333.272.01
Club Friendly
13:00
Schalke 04 (Ger)
2 - 0
Alanyaspor (Tur)
1.713.813.90
14:00
Gaziantep FK (Tur)
2 - 1
Istanbulspor (Tur)
---
16:00
Afjet Afyonspor (Tur)
postp
Balikesirspor (Tur)
2.763.312.30
16:00
Xanthi FC (Gre)
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp)
1.424.205.50
17:00
Besiktas (Tur)
0 - 2
Udinese (Ita)
2.223.432.80
17:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni (Cyp)
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia (Cyp)
2.333.412.66
17:00
Schalke 04 (Ger)
3 - 1
Villarreal (Esp)
2.433.392.56
18:00
Granada CF (Esp)
2 - 1
Valladolid (Esp)
2.563.332.49
18:00
Portugalete (Esp)
0 - 2
Leioa (Esp)
3.063.372.07
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade (Ned)
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven (Ned)
1.953.723.13
18:00
SC Cambuur (Ned)
2 - 4
FC Volendam (Ned)
1.614.474.04
18:30
Crotone (Ita)
0 - 1
Getafe (Esp)
5.453.621.58
18:30
Las Palmas (Esp)
1 - 1
Almeria (Esp)
2.373.362.66
19:00
Brighton (Eng)
2 - 1
Valencia (Esp)
3.593.361.94
19:00
FC Den Bosch (Ned)
4 - 1
Excelsior (Ned)
2.563.552.36
19:00
Nantes (Fra)
1 - 1
Genoa (Ita)
2.273.362.82
19:30
Atletico Sanluqueno (Esp)
0 - 1
Cadiz (Esp)
7.934.551.33
19:30
Leicester (Eng)
2 - 1
Atalanta (Ita)
2.353.382.71
19:45
Bournemouth (Eng)
3 - 4
Lazio (Ita)
3.923.731.75
20:00
Linense (Esp)
3 - 0
Europa FC (Gib)
1.693.963.90
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.