England - Premier League
12:30
Chelsea
3 - 1
Newcastle
1.246.3113.60
15:00
Brighton
1 - 5
Liverpool
6.974.451.50
15:00
Everton
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.863.504.62
15:00
Leicester
1 - 0
Burnley
1.923.394.41
15:00
Stoke
2 - 1
Swansea
1.913.394.48
15:00
Watford
1 - 1
Tottenham
5.024.121.67
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
2.623.092.97
17:30
Arsenal
1 - 3
Manchester United
2.373.323.17
England - Championship
15:00
Bolton
3 - 1
Barnsley
2.453.272.92
15:00
Brentford
3 - 1
Fulham
2.163.653.11
15:00
Derby County
1 - 0
Burton Albion
1.494.097.13
15:00
Ipswich
4 - 2
Nottingham
2.613.272.74
15:00
Millwall
3 - 1
Sheffield United
3.193.252.31
15:00
Preston
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.893.484.19
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Hull City
1.823.694.22
15:00
Sunderland
1 - 3
Reading
2.273.203.28
17:30
Bristol City
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.493.202.97
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Rotherham
2.473.522.65
15:00
Southend
2 - 0
Oldham
2.073.513.35
England - National League
15:00
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
2.883.322.26
15:00
Halifax
0 - 1
Barrow
3.163.252.15
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 2
Macclesfield
2.593.122.62
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.923.332.24
15:00
Sutton United
2 - 0
Eastleigh
1.534.015.40
15:00
Torquay
0 - 0
Aldershot
2.713.262.40
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
1.783.424.24
England - EFL Trophy
12:30
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Northampton
1.643.495.02
12:30
Walsall
1 - 2
Bury
1.973.313.57
England - FA Cup
15:00
Bradford
3 - 1
Plymouth
1.524.106.27
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Hereford United
1.315.179.69
15:00
Forest Green
3 - 3
Exeter
3.463.442.07
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.313.343.02
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 1
Maidstone United
1.474.316.76
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil
1.753.584.81
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Morecambe
1.484.266.65
15:00
Stevenage
5 - 2
Swindon
2.733.352.52
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
15.928.131.14
19:00
Lille
1 - 0
Toulouse
1.973.244.17
19:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Angers
1.454.676.58
19:00
Nice
3 - 1
Metz
1.434.337.88
19:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Amiens
2.013.034.31
19:00
Troyes
0 - 1
Guingamp
2.583.122.85
France - Coupe de France
14:00
**Concarneau
2 - 2
Brest
3.473.242.01
15:00
Chateauroux
5 - 3
Cholet
1.943.253.71
17:00
Entente SSG
3 - 2
Paris FC
3.253.112.19
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
2.393.792.71
14:30
Bayern Munchen
3 - 1
Hannover
1.128.8120.59
14:30
Hoffenheim
4 - 0
RB Leipzig
3.393.662.07
14:30
Mainz
1 - 3
Augsburg
2.963.282.43
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Stuttgart
2.063.603.45
17:30
Schalke 04
2 - 2
FC Koln
1.394.558.58
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.073.443.38
12:00
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.703.754.66
12:00
Nurnberg
1 - 0
Sandhausen
1.963.433.72
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
2 - 3
Magdeburg
4.103.461.83
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Zwickau
1.953.343.72
13:00
Karlsruher
0 - 0
Aalen
1.693.544.77
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0
Meppen
2.433.192.79
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.433.182.85
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
4 - 1
Paderborn
2.213.293.08
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Torino
1 - 1
Atalanta
2.563.442.67
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
2 - 0
Salernitana
2.203.093.42
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 0
Spezia
2.043.033.99
14:00
Foggia
1 - 3
Cittadella
2.463.302.78
14:00
Frosinone
3 - 3
Cesena
1.563.875.95
14:00
Novara
1 - 1
Empoli
2.983.142.41
14:00
Parma
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.573.646.29
14:00
Pescara
3 - 3
Ternana
1.683.824.71
17:00
Palermo
0 - 0
Venezia
1.893.204.38
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Renate
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
1.364.147.25
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Triestina
2.983.062.23
15:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Sudtirol
2.132.933.32
15:30
Gubbio
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
2.402.922.82
15:30
LR Vicenza
0 - 2
Ravenna
1.733.224.49
15:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Pordenone
2.093.043.28
17:30
Reggiana
4 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.293.042.91
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Barcelona
2 - 2
Celta Vigo
1.129.7218.08
15:15
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
1.454.347.80
17:30
Sevilla
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
1.414.917.26
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Real Madrid
7.004.671.44
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
3 - 1
Cordoba
1.733.534.69
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Granada CF
1.913.413.88
17:00
Reus Deportiu
2 - 1
Barcelona Atletic
2.562.952.93
19:00
Lorca
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
2.723.122.63
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
S.S. Reyes
1.863.143.84
16:30
Guijuelo
3 - 1
Union Adarve
2.182.923.24
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 0
Gernika Club
2.032.923.68
16:00
Leioa
0 - 1
Amorebieta
1.973.153.50
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 1
Kukesi
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
KS Kamza
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Pyunik
3 - 2
Shirak
2.743.142.29
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
4.113.561.84
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.833.594.07
17:30
Mattersburg
1 - 0
LASK Linz
2.743.202.53
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
3.423.342.07
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
FC Kapaz
0 - 3
Sumgayit FC
2.502.942.64
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Lokeren
1 - 2
Anderlecht
5.904.021.54
19:00
Kortrijk
4 - 1
SK Beveren
2.743.542.40
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Saint Truiden
2.853.372.40
19:30
Mechelen
3 - 2
Genk
3.193.392.20
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Lierse
2 - 0
Westerlo
1.933.533.44
19:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.563.775.27
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
1.254.898.80
12:00
Krupa
1 - 1
NK GOSK Gabela
1.274.767.88
13:00
Zrinjski Mostar
3 - 0
NK Vitez
1.205.838.88
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Cherno more Varna
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
2.663.092.52
15:30
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.205.3214.25
Bulgaria - Second PFL
11:00
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
2.223.102.86
12:00
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
2.373.152.61
12:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
1.903.303.39
12:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
1.563.604.93
12:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
1.833.273.71
12:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 0
Pomorie
1.573.634.68
13:00
Sozopol
1 - 2
Nesebar
3.173.421.95
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.573.595.48
17:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
1.703.454.59
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.146.2213.36
15:00
Apollon Limassol
6 - 0
Pafos FC
1.225.2110.10
16:00
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.743.444.12
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 2
Teplice
2.223.143.17
14:00
FC Slovacko
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.773.414.38
14:00
Karvina
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.013.123.73
14:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.093.233.36
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
Zlin
2.343.053.05
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Jablonec
1.384.437.14
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Lyngby
1 - 2
AAB Aalborg
2.413.212.92
Georgia - Georgian Cup
11:15
**Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.523.676.96
15:15
Xanthi FC
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
5.353.221.73
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.137.4018.34
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Debreceni
1 - 0
Honved Budapest
1.923.453.50
14:30
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 0
Diosgyori
3.063.222.19
14:30
Paksi
3 - 1
Vasas Budapest
2.163.253.09
14:30
Puskas Academy
1 - 3
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.673.634.51
14:30
Ujpest
2 - 2
Balmazujvarosi
1.703.514.50
18:30
Ferencvarosi
3 - 1
MOL Fehervar
2.403.172.78
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
1.225.1810.94
16:00
Bnei Yehuda
3 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
2.442.952.86
16:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
3.783.271.88
18:30
Hapoel Acre
1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
6.414.241.41
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Drenica Skenderaj
1 - 0
Liria Prizren
---
12:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
---
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
postp
Racing FC Union
1.853.603.40
16:00
Rodange 91
postp
Progres Niedercorn
3.603.601.80
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
2.592.852.59
12:00
Kom Podgorica
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
4.093.101.81
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.324.267.98
12:00
Titograd Podgorica
5 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.533.495.70
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Groningen
2.183.563.09
17:30
Twente
3 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
9.765.411.29
19:45
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
1.514.285.95
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
3 - 1
Heracles Almelo
2.183.513.14
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 2
Glenavon
5.524.371.45
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
1.196.199.65
15:00
Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Coleraine
9.165.501.24
15:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Glentoran
1.205.6010.73
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.176.2710.78
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Cliftonville
5.804.251.44
Norway - Playoff
17:00
**Ranheim
1 - 0
Sogndal
2.473.392.57
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.203.223.24
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
1.793.484.40
19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
4.933.601.68
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
1 - 1
Maritimo
2.342.983.26
18:15
Tondela
1 - 3
Rio Ave
2.953.132.41
20:30
Chaves
0 - 0
Boavista
2.123.053.69
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Oliveirense
1.803.324.18
15:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 0
Porto B
2.413.232.68
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
3 - 1
SC Braga B
2.433.202.68
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 0
FC Botosani
3.272.952.29
18:45
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
2.213.093.31
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
FK Rostov
2.712.822.88
11:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.265.2711.51
13:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
1.903.024.65
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 2
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SC Faetano
6 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
0 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
17:30
SS Cosmos
1 - 3
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
5 - 1
Motherwell
1.157.6313.88
15:00
Hearts
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.623.835.11
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Hibernian
4.423.591.76
15:00
Ross County
0 - 2
Dundee FC
2.053.483.36
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
2.163.203.37
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
1.863.403.80
15:00
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
Brechin City
1.294.988.22
15:00
Livingston
postp
Falkirk
2.423.152.75
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 0
Inverness
2.253.322.86
15:00
Saint Mirren
0 - 1
Dumbarton
1.384.346.85
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
2.113.482.96
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 2
Stranraer
1.773.783.73
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 2
Albion Rovers
1.324.807.48
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 1
East Fife
2.963.292.20
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.853.423.82
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 0
Elgin City
2.253.592.66
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Stirling Albion
3.113.462.06
15:00
Clyde
0 - 0
Montrose
2.543.402.45
15:00
Cowdenbeath
postp
Stenhousemuir
4.403.771.64
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.354.647.11
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
8.804.861.26
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
3.393.351.94
13:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.206.188.97
13:00
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
4.803.751.58
13:00
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
FK Senica
1.583.694.88
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
AS Trencin
2.003.473.10
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
postp
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.853.262.19
14:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
ND Triglav
1.453.926.10
19:20
NK Maribor
2 - 1
ND Gorica
1.384.216.84
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lausanne
1 - 4
Basel
6.524.311.44
18:00
Luzern
2 - 1
Sion
2.083.443.30
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Aarau
3 - 0
Chiasso
2.313.262.79
18:00
Wil
1 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
2.283.232.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.763.474.51
13:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 1
Goztepe
2.543.302.62
16:30
Besiktas
3 - 0
Galatasaray
2.123.433.18
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.903.163.83
10:00
Caykur Rizespor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
1.613.734.70
12:30
Samsunspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
2.413.142.63
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Chernomorets Odesa
1 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
4.163.181.80
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Veres Rivne
1.097.8315.05
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
USM Blida
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
2.092.793.59
15:00
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Alger
1.803.253.95
15:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
2.402.772.98
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
1 - 1
MC Alger
1.803.084.19
16:00
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.892.973.97
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
1.513.596.22
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 2
Temperley
1.863.114.20
20:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
2.142.903.53
22:15
Independiente
postp
Rosario Central
2.092.993.57
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
3 - 0
CA All Boys
1.982.943.92
20:00
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.172.763.65
22:05
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 0
Quilmes
2.112.823.70
Australia - A-League
06:35
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 2
Brisbane Roar
1.723.724.52
08:50
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 2
Melbourne City
2.423.452.71
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
The Strongest La Paz
3 - 2
Universitario Sucre
1.424.525.33
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
San Luis Quillota
2.163.153.13
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:00
Clan Juvenil
2 - 2
El Nacional Quito
4.503.711.64
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
LDU de Quito
2.333.172.82
20:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.175.8212.68
20:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 0
Delfin Manta
2.263.073.06
Egypt - Premier League
12:45
Pyramids FC
2 - 1
Tanta SC
2.492.633.02
15:15
El Raja
1 - 1
Zamalek Cairo
13.754.061.26
18:00
Al Ahly Cairo
4 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
1.314.099.38
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.853.133.87
India - Super League
14:30
Odisha FC
0 - 2
NorthEast United
1.963.363.52
India - I-League
12:00
Shillong Lajong FC
2 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.823.154.26
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
4.153.781.74
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
Sagan Tosu
2.243.283.05
05:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
2.423.302.75
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
4.613.731.67
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1.773.564.22
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 0
Omiya Ardija
1.245.2911.20
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1.823.653.88
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
1.993.543.38
05:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.323.292.89
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 5
HUSA Agadir
2.732.682.68
15:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.922.602.53
18:00
OCS Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.562.792.73
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
2.973.312.14
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
2.163.233.00
23:10
Sol de America
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
1.993.243.39
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
1.126.3213.26
15:10
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 2
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1.793.743.45
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
16:00
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Royal AM
2.302.723.33
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
13:15
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.303.302.67
National Friendly
01:00
Tonga
0 - 8
Solomon Islands
---
04:00
Vanuatu
2 - 1
New Caledonia
---
09:00
Kyrgyzstan
3 - 0
Mongolia
---
12:30
Indonesia
4 - 0
Brunei
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.