England - Premier League
12:30
Burnley
1 - 1
Manchester City
11.655.751.28
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Stoke
1.863.654.38
15:00
Brighton
3 - 1
West Ham
2.343.013.57
15:00
Leicester
1 - 1
Swansea
1.873.394.74
15:00
Manchester United
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.197.0616.62
15:00
West Bromwich
2 - 3
Southampton
2.773.062.84
17:30
Arsenal
5 - 1
Everton
1.345.419.31
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
3 - 2
Burton Albion
1.384.409.45
15:00
Derby County
3 - 0
Brentford
2.123.483.36
15:00
Fulham
2 - 0
Nottingham
1.614.025.39
15:00
Leeds
1 - 4
Cardiff
2.783.162.63
15:00
Norwich
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
2.803.142.66
15:00
Preston
2 - 1
Hull City
2.063.213.81
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Barnsley
2.073.443.55
15:00
Reading
0 - 2
Millwall
2.623.152.82
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Birmingham
2.203.103.56
15:00
Sunderland
0 - 2
Ipswich
2.253.233.30
17:30
Wolverhampton
3 - 0
Sheffield United
1.793.395.06
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.403.242.94
15:00
Bury
1 - 1
Blackpool
2.853.182.51
15:00
Charlton
2 - 3
Oxford United
1.793.654.34
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 3
Scunthorpe
2.653.202.67
15:00
Northampton
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.493.242.81
15:00
Oldham
2 - 1
Bradford
2.463.342.78
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 1
Southend
1.983.733.47
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Blackburn
4.493.661.75
15:00
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Doncaster
2.043.213.80
15:00
Rotherham
2 - 0
Wimbledon
1.963.433.80
15:00
Walsall
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.483.292.79
15:00
Wigan
2 - 0
Gillingham
1.364.768.69
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
3 - 2
Stevenage
1.813.584.29
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Crawley
2.293.203.17
15:00
Colchester
2 - 0
Newport County
2.253.193.27
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 1
Coventry
4.013.321.94
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 1
Cheltenham
3.043.262.33
15:00
Lincoln
2 - 2
Swindon
2.083.473.38
15:00
Luton
1 - 0
Exeter
1.584.105.33
15:00
Mansfield
3 - 1
Barnet
1.743.524.84
15:00
Notts County
4 - 1
Crewe
1.623.935.12
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 0
Morecambe
1.843.494.28
15:00
Wycombe
4 - 3
Carlisle
1.963.543.65
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 0
Cambridge United
2.493.192.86
England - National League
15:00
Fylde
2 - 2
Eastleigh
1.623.904.74
15:00
Guiseley
0 - 2
Wrexham
3.163.112.25
15:00
Halifax
postp
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.943.262.28
15:00
Torquay
3 - 1
Barrow
2.543.272.60
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
1.444.106.74
England - Other
15:00
Dover Athletic
3 - 4
Leyton Orient
1.803.443.95
15:00
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Stockport
1.813.473.85
15:00
Maidstone United
2 - 2
Gateshead
2.333.232.76
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Lille
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
17.847.411.15
19:00
Amiens
0 - 2
Saint Etienne
2.682.992.87
19:00
Montpellier
2 - 1
Angers
1.963.124.36
19:00
Nice
0 - 1
Toulouse
1.793.434.84
19:00
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Bordeaux
3.153.032.44
19:00
Troyes
postp
Dijon
2.543.132.84
France - Ligue 2
13:55
Lorient
1 - 1
Lens
1.893.393.84
France - Championnat National
14:00
Rodez AF
1 - 1
Beziers
2.102.993.32
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Freiburg
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
4.193.901.79
14:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.983.362.37
14:30
Mainz
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
10.315.781.27
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
1.763.664.73
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Stuttgart
2.113.413.50
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.573.472.67
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Heidenheim
3 - 1
Sankt Pauli
2.313.322.99
12:00
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
1.743.754.41
12:00
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Greuther Furth
1.573.785.95
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.443.262.74
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Unterhaching
2.303.342.91
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Osnabruck
2.303.173.03
13:00
Meppen
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
2.613.112.65
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Paderborn
3.883.601.83
13:00
Werder Bremen II
2 - 4
Preussen Munster
3.013.072.37
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
2.303.053.15
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Torino
2.293.453.03
19:45
Inter
1 - 1
Crotone
1.275.3412.25
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma
3.183.202.26
14:00
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
1.763.354.93
14:00
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
1.913.403.93
14:00
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
1.554.175.42
14:00
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli
1.733.454.90
14:00
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
2.243.113.32
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
2.123.043.70
14:00
Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
2.293.003.32
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Gubbio
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
2.472.992.68
15:30
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Sudtirol
2.372.962.85
15:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 3
LR Vicenza
1.613.374.90
15:30
Teramo
0 - 1
Pordenone
2.412.972.75
17:30
Padova
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
1.933.133.63
17:30
Reggiana
2 - 1
Renate
2.272.913.05
19:30
Fermana
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.903.053.81
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
5 - 1
Sevilla
2.493.372.84
15:15
Real Betis
2 - 1
Villarreal
3.053.532.26
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.593.182.86
19:45
Levante
2 - 2
Real Madrid
12.567.171.19
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 0
Cadiz
2.932.952.56
17:00
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
2.202.993.52
17:00
Valladolid
3 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
1.554.035.53
19:00
Lorca
1 - 2
Almeria
2.382.973.22
19:30
Granada CF
2 - 1
Tenerife
1.753.355.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Guijuelo
1 - 1
S.S. Reyes
2.092.953.30
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Gernika Club
3 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.242.992.98
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
3 - 2
CD Vitoria
1.773.214.09
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Amorebieta
1.703.344.38
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
3.493.232.10
17:30
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Sankt Polten
1.454.266.53
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.137.7816.63
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
2.393.112.99
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Lokeren
0 - 3
Standard Liege
3.743.362.01
19:00
Eupen
1 - 1
KAA Gent
3.223.212.28
19:00
Saint Truiden
0 - 2
Kortrijk
1.823.714.16
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Genk
3.863.361.97
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
2.313.202.87
19:30
Westerlo
6 - 0
Lierse
2.093.243.24
Estonia - Other
12:00
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
2.413.472.46
Finland - Finnish Cup
11:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
0 - 3
FC Ilves
7.453.891.40
12:00
Grankulla IFK
2 - 3
Haka Valkeakoski
3.093.572.02
12:00
**KTP Kotka
2 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki
(0 - 0)
1.554.074.74
13:00
Viikingit Helsinki
2 - 2
FC Lahti
18.279.901.06
15:30
TPV Tampere
2 - 6
FF Jaro
3.463.461.90
16:30
Keski-Uusimaa
0 - 5
VPS Vaasa
21.749.851.05
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lynx
0 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
19:30
St Joseph's
3 - 1
Manchester 62
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi FC
1.703.355.37
15:15
AEL Larissa
0 - 0
Panionios
2.532.843.08
17:30
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
1.563.606.36
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
11:00
HK Kopavogur
2 - 3
Breidablik Kopavogur
3.103.501.95
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
1.643.335.20
16:00
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Hapoel Acre
1.763.134.69
16:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
2.532.992.70
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
2.143.113.21
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Senglea Athletic
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
1.713.494.01
13:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 0
Lija Athletic
1.166.2010.25
15:00
Floriana
1 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
1.713.414.06
15:15
Naxxar Lions
0 - 2
Birkirkara
5.564.311.41
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heerenveen
1 - 0
Twente
1.793.794.20
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.177.2713.40
19:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
2.173.543.12
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 4
Glentoran
3.692.901.95
15:00
**Ballymena United
2 - 2
Ballinamallard United
1.314.837.45
15:00
Cliftonville
4 - 1
Crusaders
3.243.451.96
15:00
Coleraine
4 - 0
Institute
1.205.4110.01
15:00
Glenavon
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.384.376.53
15:00
Larne
6 - 1
Dundela
1.274.837.42
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Newry City
1.108.4612.94
15:00
Loughgall
2 - 1
Ards FC
4.353.041.80
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Benfica
5 - 1
Rio Ave
1.186.5514.77
20:30
Porto
3 - 1
SC Braga
1.285.1410.54
Romania - Liga I
16:00
FC Voluntari
0 - 4
Politehnica Iasi
2.472.982.92
18:45
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 2
FC FCSB
9.024.101.37
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
postp
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
postp
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
postp
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
postp
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Celtic
11.245.651.24
15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.384.407.97
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 4
Ross County
2.143.383.23
15:00
Hearts
1 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.793.474.44
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
2.023.243.69
15:00
Rangers
1 - 2
Hibernian
1.913.453.87
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
postp
Brechin City
1.623.824.60
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 3
Livingston
2.203.342.94
15:00
Greenock Morton
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.303.252.85
15:00
Inverness
postp
Dundee United
2.313.312.76
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 0
Queen of the South
1.903.383.70
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
1.553.994.86
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.593.874.67
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
2.583.482.38
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
5.273.891.53
15:00
Stranraer
0 - 2
East Fife
2.063.503.07
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.823.393.99
15:00
Clyde
3 - 2
Edinburgh City
1.823.433.88
15:00
Peterhead
0 - 1
Montrose
1.583.805.01
15:00
Stenhousemuir
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.533.905.30
15:00
Stirling Albion
3 - 1
Elgin City
2.163.632.78
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Luzern
2 - 1
Lausanne
1.873.723.71
18:00
Young Boys
2 - 0
St. Gallen
1.255.959.61
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Servette
1 - 1
Chiasso
1.573.725.15
18:00
Wil
1 - 1
Wohlen
1.743.683.89
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
3.143.592.08
13:00
Antalyaspor
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.413.212.86
16:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
1.494.116.08
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Erzurumspor
1 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
3.273.262.08
10:00
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
1.623.505.20
12:30
Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Boluspor
2.083.083.50
Wales - Championship Group
16:15
Bangor City
3 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.743.484.38
Wales - Relegation Group
16:15
Barry Town United
3 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
2.293.222.88
16:15
Carmarthen Town
3 - 1
Prestatyn Town
1.903.483.57
16:15
Llandudno FC
3 - 4
Newtown AFC
2.173.283.00
Algeria - Algerian Cup
13:30
USM Blida
5 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
2.132.883.41
15:00
MO Bejaia
1 - 0
MC Oran
2.302.863.02
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
2 - 1
US Biskra
1.433.547.80
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Lanus
2.292.923.23
20:00
Banfield
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
2.882.962.47
20:00
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
2.252.973.26
22:15
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Independiente
3.042.932.38
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 2
Sarmiento de Junin
2.232.803.39
00:05
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.302.763.32
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
CA All Boys
2.122.773.80
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
2.222.823.39
20:00
Flandria
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
2.102.903.62
20:05
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
2.052.943.73
22:05
Club Almagro
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.162.733.71
23:30
Santamarina
0 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.142.803.67
Australia - A-League
06:35
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 0
Melbourne Victory
2.333.552.76
08:50
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Perth Glory
1.743.774.35
Bahrain - Premier League
13:50
Al-Hidd
2 - 1
Al-Ahli Manama
1.993.333.09
13:50
Al-Shabab Manama
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
1.833.233.66
16:20
Al-Najma
0 - 2
Al-Riffa
2.173.302.77
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.374.416.56
19:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.723.604.33
Brazil - Other
21:00
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 1
Moto Club de Sao Luis MA
2.603.302.43
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.573.361.87
20:30
Palestino Santiago
1 - 2
Union La Calera
2.023.253.26
23:00
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.163.123.08
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.354.158.11
21:00
Rionegro
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.162.923.35
23:00
Leones FC
1 - 2
America de Cali
4.003.101.90
23:00
Once Caldas
2 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.783.244.27
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.513.815.44
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
El Raja
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
4.113.151.81
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
1.563.345.74
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
CD Dragon
0 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
2.583.132.43
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
1.733.244.32
23:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate
1.643.334.84
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 1
Real Espana
1.983.323.18
India - Super League
14:30
ATK Kolkata
0 - 2
Bengaluru FC
3.373.132.07
India - I-League
09:30
Chennai City
1 - 1
Aizawl FC
2.983.062.25
12:00
Shillong Lajong FC
0 - 3
Mohun Bagan AC
2.743.072.39
Indonesia - Other
12:30
**Bali United
2 - 2
Madura United
2.223.492.64
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
1.633.214.91
Kuwait - Premier League
15:40
Kazma SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Al Tadhamon SC
1.663.683.92
16:00
Al Jahra SC Jahra
2 - 3
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
2.163.332.76
Malaysia - Liga Super
08:45
PKNP FC
1 - 0
Negeri Sembilan FC
---
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
Kedah Darul Aman
1.424.465.59
13:00
Melaka United FC
2 - 1
Kelantan FC
2.193.582.67
13:00
Terengganu FC
2 - 2
PKNS FC
2.143.492.81
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Puebla
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
2.433.122.78
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Cruz Azul
3.413.152.07
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 1
Veracruz
1.883.144.13
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
1 - 0
Potros UAEM
2.033.033.44
02:30
Venados
2 - 0
Zacatepec
2.203.182.90
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
1.893.253.58
04:00
Murcielagos
0 - 1
Atletico San Luis
2.223.142.90
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
General Diaz
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
2.223.142.95
23:20
Guarani Asuncion
6 - 2
Sol de America
2.453.232.57
Peru - Other
01:00
Universidad de Cajamarca
postp
Sporting Cristal
2.713.232.31
20:30
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 3
Melgar Arequipa
2.003.223.36
22:45
Binacional
0 - 2
Academia Cantolao
1.803.354.20
Qatar - Stars League
13:35
Al-Khor SC
1 - 2
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3.273.681.85
15:45
Qatar SC Doha
1 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
8.245.761.22
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:40
Al-Faisaly Harmah
0 - 1
Al-Taawoun
1.813.413.72
15:05
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
2 - 1
Al-Fateh SC
2.293.172.80
16:45
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2 - 0
Ohod Medina
1.384.436.25
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Baroka
2.402.862.86
13:30
Supersport United
4 - 2
Royal AM
1.972.903.82
16:00
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.822.782.55
18:15
AmaZulu Durban
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.482.852.82
18:15
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
2.442.762.96
UAE - Pro-League
13:15
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 2
Al-Nasr Dubai
3.243.731.85
13:20
Al-Ain FC
7 - 0
Ajman Club
1.334.836.35
16:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
1.534.114.65
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
3 - 1
Rampla Juniors
2.173.133.04
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
1.833.353.73
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 2
Boston River
1.943.203.57
22:30
Montevideo City Torque
2 - 4
Nacional Montevideo
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Zamora Barinas
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
1.973.053.49
African Nations Championship Final Stage
19:00
Libya
1 - 1
Sudan**
2.612.752.75
Club Friendly
07:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
3 - 1
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
1.903.773.09
08:00
FC Slovacko (Cze)
2 - 3
Hobro IK (Den)
---
08:30
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2.893.502.04
12:00
Djurgardens (Swe)
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
1.624.493.62
12:00
Horsens (Den)
1 - 2
Esbjerg (Den)
1.714.003.52
13:00
Frej Taby (Swe)
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna (Swe)
7.585.171.27
13:00
Lillestrom (Nor)
0 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2.683.502.18
13:00
Trelleborgs (Swe)
3 - 3
Osters (Swe)
---
13:15
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2 - 0
Thisted (Den)
1.434.535.00
14:00
Helsingborgs (Swe)
1 - 0
Sundsvall (Swe)
2.973.252.07
14:00
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
2 - 1
Haugesund (Nor)
2.733.362.20
14:30
Avangard Kursk (Rus)
postp
FC Tosno (Rus)
---
14:30
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
---
15:00
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
2 - 1
Odense (Den)
2.863.512.11
15:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1 - 2
Hebei FC (Chn)
1.573.655.00
15:30
Ostersunds (Swe)
2 - 2
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
---
16:00
Dalkurd (Swe)
1 - 1
Jablonec (Cze)**
3.493.491.83
16:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
1 - 2
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
---
16:30
FC Ufa (Rus)
2 - 3
Slovan Liberec (Cze)
2.453.312.45
19:30
New England Revolution (Usa)
0 - 1
Malmo (Swe)
3.213.501.96
20:00
Hammarby (Swe)
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)**
1.583.754.67
National Friendly
14:30
Latvia
0 - 1
South Korea
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.