England - League One
19:45
Ipswich
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.433.163.04
England - League Two
19:45
Exeter
1 - 1
Crewe
2.363.213.11
19:45
Plymouth
3 - 0
Grimsby
1.793.794.22
19:45
Swindon
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
1.494.286.42
England - National League
19:45
Barnet
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
2.363.262.90
19:45
Chesterfield
3 - 4
Harrogate Town
3.603.521.94
19:45
Chorley
1 - 2
Eastleigh
3.013.342.26
19:45
Fylde
1 - 2
Notts County
2.293.372.81
19:45
Halifax
1 - 0
Sutton United
2.283.193.33
19:45
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Hartlepool
2.153.313.26
England - FA Cup
19:45
Chelsea
2 - 0
Liverpool
2.683.432.61
20:00
Reading
1 - 1
Sheffield United**
5.553.791.65
20:00
West Bromwich
2 - 3
Newcastle
2.623.232.80
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
**Saarbrucken
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4.513.781.73
19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
11.887.031.19
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Cosenza
1 - 2
Cittadella
2.542.952.95
20:00
Cremonese
2 - 3
Empoli
2.403.093.03
20:00
Crotone
1 - 0
Pisa 1909
1.533.746.51
20:00
Livorno
2 - 2
Frosinone
3.533.012.18
20:00
Perugia
1 - 2
Benevento
3.443.002.21
20:00
Pordenone
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
1.693.604.83
20:00
Salernitana
2 - 0
Venezia
2.182.983.62
20:00
Trapani
4 - 1
Entella
2.233.083.38
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1.483.935.78
16:00
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1.195.5112.43
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.484.225.95
18:00
HNK Rijeka
4 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.176.5913.30
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:30
Esbjerg
1 - 4
AGF Aarhus
3.873.361.94
Faroe Islands - Super Cup
19:00
**KI Klaksvik
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:50
Puskas Academy
0 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
2.093.373.07
Israel - State Cup
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
2.302.953.06
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Coleraine
2 - 1
Glenavon
1.314.857.54
19:45
Crusaders
0 - 0
Cliftonville
1.863.673.45
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Ballymena United
2.493.562.39
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lech Poznan
4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
1.683.834.65
17:00
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
3.063.352.27
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
1.863.394.21
19:30
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.193.223.33
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00
Famalicao
3 - 1
Sporting CP
3.203.562.13
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:00
Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
6.934.001.45
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Hibernian
1 - 3
Hearts
2.103.493.24
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Ayr United
0 - 0
Dundee United
2.933.202.33
19:45
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
1.374.527.51
19:45
Inverness
3 - 2
Greenock Morton
1.883.533.74
19:45
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Queen of the South
1.873.573.72
Scotland - League One
19:45
Clyde
2 - 1
Montrose
2.573.492.41
19:45
Dumbarton
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
2.123.553.01
19:45
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Falkirk
2.733.452.31
Scotland - League Two
19:45
Cowdenbeath
2 - 1
Albion Rovers
2.063.553.13
19:45
Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.973.543.33
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
3.593.381.90
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:30
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Fenerbahce
2.433.572.61
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
1.176.7212.13
Algeria - Algerian Cup
13:00
ASM Oran
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
2.202.893.25
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 0
Independiente
3.343.032.25
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
00:10
Sarmiento de Junin
0 - 1
Club Almagro
1.933.004.04
22:10
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.412.862.94
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Real Santa Cruz
1.723.584.08
Brazil - Other
22:30
River PI
0 - 4
Ceara CE
3.153.162.14
Chile - Primera Division
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 3
Audax Italiano
2.053.553.15
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
USC Bassam
0 - 1
Williamsville AC
---
16:00
SO de l'Armee
2 - 3
San Pedro
---
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
Issia Wazy
---
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:15
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.513.332.53
India - I-League
11:30
Indian Arrows
1 - 1
Punjab FC
5.453.611.54
13:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
1 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
2.513.152.57
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:00
Nouadhibou
2 - 0
SNIM
---
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 2
FAR Rabat
3.092.662.45
18:00
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
1.713.075.15
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Sport Huancayo
3 - 2
Cusco FC
2.153.353.00
AFC Champions League
10:30
FC Seoul (Kor)
postp
Chiangrai United FC (Tha)
---
12:00
Sepahan Isfahan (Irn)
postp
Al-Nassr Riyadh (Ksa)
---
12:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
2 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
4.593.661.67
13:35
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae)
postp
Shahr Khodro Mashhad (Irn)
---
15:05
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
postp
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
2.973.572.16
16:45
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
postp
Pakhtakor Tashkent (Uzb)
---
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
22:15
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
1 - 2
Santos SP (Bra)
2.143.103.52
22:15
Internacional RS (Bra)
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica (Chi)
1.673.605.75
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.