England - Premier League
19:45
Chelsea
3 - 0
Brighton
1.285.5912.43
19:45
Manchester City
2 - 0
Cardiff
1.0614.8534.94
19:45
Tottenham
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.454.787.22
England - League One
19:45
Accrington
0 - 3
Sunderland
3.713.422.02
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Montpellier
2 - 0
Guingamp
1.873.274.52
18:00
Strasbourg
4 - 0
Reims
3.112.982.51
France - Coupe de France
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Nantes
1.245.8511.81
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 4
Heidenheim
1.0612.8428.54
19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 2
Werder Bremen
2.553.332.68
Italy - Serie A
18:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Napoli
5.524.071.60
20:00
Frosinone
3 - 2
Parma
2.233.183.43
20:00
Genoa
0 - 4
Inter
3.983.292.00
20:00
Roma
2 - 2
Fiorentina
2.013.463.68
20:00
SPAL
1 - 0
Lazio
5.023.761.68
20:00
Torino
2 - 1
Sampdoria
2.213.203.44
Italy - Serie B
18:00
Lecce
3 - 1
Cosenza
1.813.334.57
20:00
Pescara
3 - 2
Palermo
2.522.992.96
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Fermana
2.802.712.64
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Catania
0 - 1
Viterbese
1.863.163.89
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 2
Levante
1.514.296.42
19:30
Eibar
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
1.683.924.97
19:30
Huesca
3 - 3
Celta Vigo
2.593.372.70
20:30
Valencia
2 - 1
Real Madrid
2.843.562.39
Albania - Albanian Cup
13:00
Laci
2 - 0
KF Tirana
1.952.793.58
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
---
16:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
Armenia - Independence Cup
11:00
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 2
Alashkert
2.282.972.87
11:00
Urartu
0 - 0
Lori
2.242.982.98
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:30
LASK Linz
1 - 1
Rapid Wien**
1.683.684.65
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
KAA Gent
1 - 2
Standard Liege
2.133.713.10
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
2.033.223.42
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
NK Osijek
4.963.601.65
18:00
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
3.383.002.20
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
14:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
1.713.554.13
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.225.2611.09
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
17:00
**Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.742.902.56
17:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.432.912.90
Denmark - Danish Cup
18:30
FC Midtjylland
4 - 0
Odense
1.623.934.95
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Viljandi Tulevik
1.983.552.98
17:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
1 - 0
Kuressaare
2.163.522.69
17:30
Narva Trans
1 - 2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5.694.351.40
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Inter Turku
1.474.126.28
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.883.313.97
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.503.202.50
16:00
FC Rustavi
1 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
2.653.202.40
18:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
1.503.825.32
Greece - Greek Cup
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
1.264.7411.45
19:30
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia FC
1.314.1410.83
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
**Fehervar
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi
(2 - 1)
2.683.222.34
Israel - State Cup
18:45
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.153.581.54
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Astana
3 - 1
Atyrau
1.185.399.90
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Drenica Skenderaj
0 - 0
KF Gjilani
1.743.143.87
13:00
Drita Gjilan
4 - 0
KEK Kastriot
1.077.1012.68
13:00
Llapi Podujevo
2 - 0
KF Ferizaj
---
13:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
2.093.072.89
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
6.384.351.37
14:00
Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
2.093.213.01
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:30
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
4.723.571.57
14:30
Mornar Bar
2 - 4
Grbalj Radanovici
6.213.741.43
14:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.402.932.71
14:30
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.382.882.78
15:30
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
2.412.902.70
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
VVV-Venlo
2 - 6
FC Utrecht
4.023.771.83
18:45
Excelsior
1 - 2
NAC Breda
1.993.633.55
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
2.243.792.84
19:45
FC Emmen
2 - 5
Ajax Amsterdam
19.799.211.11
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:30
AP Brera Strumica
0 - 1
Shkendija 79
3.243.331.98
14:30
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 0
Vardar Skopje
5.553.621.52
14:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
Belasica Strumica
1.583.574.95
14:30
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
2.012.973.56
14:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.992.973.63
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lech Poznan
3 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
2.363.282.91
17:00
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Wisla Plock
1.793.534.31
19:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.823.354.41
19:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 - 3
Wisla Krakow
3.043.452.22
Poland - First League
16:45
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.783.304.33
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
3.643.261.97
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
Odra Opole
2.403.042.88
17:00
Podbeskidzie
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.302.943.17
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1.993.183.62
18:30
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.103.143.35
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:45
**Sporting CP
1 - 0
Benfica
(1 - 2)
2.823.222.40
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
1.803.234.55
Russia - Premier League
15:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.302.883.35
Russia - Russian Cup
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
2.352.923.12
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 2
FK Rostov
1.992.984.10
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
AC Juvenes Dogana
3 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Aberdeen
3 - 1
Motherwell
1.703.455.11
19:45
Hibernian
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.263.153.21
19:45
Livingston
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.743.454.77
19:45
Rangers
3 - 0
Hearts
1.474.306.54
19:45
Saint Johnstone
2 - 0
Dundee FC
1.763.454.74
19:45
Saint Mirren
0 - 2
Celtic
11.696.041.22
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
2.583.072.46
15:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 1
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.862.922.35
16:00
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
12.696.891.12
17:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
6.363.681.44
17:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
1.543.645.07
17:00
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
1.523.525.67
17:00
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.663.354.63
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 2
FK Cukaricki
1.683.294.52
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
17:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
FK Senica
1.523.795.34
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
19:00
NK Maribor
1 - 0
NS Mura
1.613.754.69
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Lugano
0 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
1.843.574.06
19:00
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Grasshopper
1.723.904.30
19:00
Zurich
0 - 2
Basel
3.403.502.05
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Lausanne
0 - 2
Servette
2.443.562.47
19:00
Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 0
Chiasso
2.263.552.73
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:00
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
2.003.213.35
14:00
Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
1.463.865.99
14:00
Hatayspor
3 - 1
Elazigspor
1.334.706.67
17:00
Denizlispor
3 - 3
Altay
1.763.453.97
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.603.032.78
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
3.413.841.72
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
1 - 1
SC Dnipro-1
2.503.302.38
Wales - Championship Group
19:45
Bala Town
0 - 7
The New Saints
9.485.691.23
Algeria - Championnat National
18:00
USM Alger
2 - 3
CR Belouizdad
1.623.424.98
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:10
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
3.602.922.08
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.564.034.34
23:15
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.285.007.35
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:15
Luverdense MT
0 - 0
Fluminense RJ
5.583.591.55
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Rionegro
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.923.054.14
02:00
America de Cali
1 - 3
La Equidad Bogota
1.923.034.17
22:00
Envigado FC
1 - 2
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.783.174.68
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 0
Smouha SC
1.364.157.29
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 2
Jocoro FC
2.093.173.07
22:30
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
3.483.221.90
22:45
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.403.796.71
Iran - Pro League
14:15
Esteghlal Tehran
0 - 0
Saipa Karaj
1.743.064.32
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.162.993.44
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Tochigi SC
1.873.224.21
11:00
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
3.132.922.34
11:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
2.353.332.77
11:00
Kagoshima United
0 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
3.893.321.88
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.693.424.86
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
2.702.912.68
11:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.203.003.34
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
2.933.332.25
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Mito HollyHock
3.082.872.42
11:30
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Gifu
1.593.675.38
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
03:15
Club America Mexico
4 - 0
Club Tijuana
1.503.726.09
Morocco - Botola
16:00
IR Tanger
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.262.962.98
18:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
3.733.241.84
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:30
River Plate Asuncion
1 - 2
Deportivo Santani
2.013.363.20
South Korea - K League 1
11:30
Incheon United
0 - 3
Daegu FC
3.053.262.21
11:30
Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
Gangwon FC
2.403.162.83
11:30
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Jeju United
2.653.162.55
11:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.303.232.90
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Port Bangkok
4 - 1
Trat FC
1.563.924.47
11:45
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Chiangmai FC
1.494.124.81
12:00
PTT Rayong
0 - 0
Sukhothai FC
2.303.332.59
13:00
Bangkok United
2 - 4
Chonburi
1.274.917.41
13:00
Buriram United
0 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
1.404.406.25
13:00
Samut Prakan City
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.843.673.28
14:00
Muangthong United
0 - 3
Chainat Hornbill
1.444.405.25
14:00
PT Prachuap
1 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.793.533.56
UAE - Pro-League
14:50
Al-Nasr Dubai
4 - 2
Al-Wasl Dubai
2.063.452.91
17:30
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
5 - 1
Al-Ain FC
2.263.542.58
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 3
Deportivo Lara
1.653.664.05
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 3
Caracas FC
2.613.162.36
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
1.973.253.22
21:00
Bolivar SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
4.053.651.66
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Zamora Barinas
1.354.137.06
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
postp
Estudiantes de Merida
---
21:00
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.883.183.54
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Aragua FC
2.273.152.73
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Atletico PR (Bra)
3 - 0
Boca Juniors (Arg)
2.553.072.80
01:30
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1 - 0
Junior Barranquilla (Col)
3.132.932.37
01:30
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
3 - 0
Alianza Lima (Per)
1.523.926.05
23:15
Atletico MG (Bra)
3 - 2
Zamora Barinas (Ven)
1.156.8614.60
23:15
Internacional RS (Bra)
2 - 2
River Plate (Arg)
2.383.053.01
23:15
Universidad de Concepcion (Chi)
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
2.373.133.00
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
0 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi)
1.863.104.58
Other International Tournaments
15:00
Chennaiyin FC (Ind)
0 - 0
Punjab FC (Ind)
1.703.414.53
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.