Italy - Playoff
17:00
**Sudtirol
2 - 0
Viterbese
(2 - 2)
2.272.963.07
17:30
Cittadella
2 - 2
Bari
2.243.133.23
19:30
**Catania
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
(1 - 1)
1.613.475.14
19:30
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Cosenza**
(1 - 2)
2.223.063.07
19:30
Siena
2 - 1
Reggiana**
(1 - 2)
1.823.224.07
20:00
Venezia
3 - 0
Perugia
2.283.103.18
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Celta Fortuna
0 - 0
Cartagena
2.442.932.77
11:00
Mallorca
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
1.513.636.12
16:00
Extremadura
0 - 1
Mirandes
2.062.973.52
18:00
Elche
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
1.583.635.11
Austria - Playoff
14:30
**Sankt Polten
1 - 1
SC Wiener Neustadt
(2 - 0)
1.933.383.78
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 0
FC Smolevichi
1.992.734.06
16:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 - 0
FC Slutsk
1.992.804.02
Faroe Islands - Premier League
14:30
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 4
Vikingur Gota
4.894.611.43
15:00
HB Torshavn
3 - 1
07 Vestur
1.137.1411.08
15:00
KI Klaksvik
3 - 1
B36 Torshavn
2.013.513.01
15:00
NSI Runavik
6 - 0
AB Argir
1.235.418.44
15:00
Skala IF
0 - 2
EB Streymur
1.853.633.33
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
TP-47 Tornio
2 - 2
JBK Jakobstad
2.533.722.24
16:30
GBK Kokkola
5 - 3
SJK Akatemia
1.763.843.41
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Lynx
9 - 0
Manchester 62
---
17:00
Glacis United
0 - 2
Mons Calpe
---
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
KA Akureyri
4 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.113.333.15
19:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 0
KR Reykjavik
3.673.461.88
21:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2.183.372.97
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Magni Grenivik
1 - 4
Throttur Reykjavik
3.733.661.74
17:00
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 1
Akranes
3.763.741.71
19:00
Selfoss
2 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
4.373.631.63
Montenegro - Playoff
16:30
Lovcen Cetinje
2 - 1
Kom Podgorica
2.763.162.28
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Ullensaker Kisa
4 - 2
Tromsdalen
1.723.774.09
17:00
Asane
0 - 2
Mjondalen
2.963.262.27
17:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Jerv Grimstad
2.093.343.20
17:00
Levanger FK
1 - 2
Sogndal
3.593.341.94
17:00
Oygarden
1 - 0
Aalesunds
3.833.581.82
17:00
Strommen
1 - 0
Notodden
1.693.714.36
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Alta
6 - 1
Stabaek 2
1.394.934.95
13:00
Mjolner
4 - 3
Fram Larvik
2.223.932.44
17:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.013.383.18
17:00
Grorud
1 - 2
Baerum
2.003.662.97
17:00
Honefoss
2 - 2
Odds BK 2
1.893.913.04
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Stjordals Blink
4 - 0
Vard Haugesund
1.764.043.41
17:00
Hodd
2 - 1
Bryne
2.303.452.62
Poland - First League
11:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
1.723.564.25
11:45
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
3.833.781.73
11:45
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
3.133.182.17
11:45
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
3.453.222.03
11:45
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2.793.362.28
11:45
Stal Mielec
0 - 4
Podbeskidzie
2.003.243.47
11:45
Wigry Suwalki
6 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
1.773.513.95
11:45
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
GKS Tychy
1.993.363.38
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
2.343.262.81
16:30
Orgryte
1 - 1
Falkenbergs
2.263.322.95
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 3
Sandvikens IF
1.394.765.86
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Husqvarna FF
4 - 2
Atvidabergs
2.273.512.71
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
20:40
San Martin de Tucuman
5 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin
2.222.823.41
Bolivia - Final Stage Apertura
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.093.253.04
22:00
Bolivar La Paz
0 - 2
San Jose Oruro
1.304.757.33
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
22:15
Real Potosi
0 - 2
Guabira Montero**
(1 - 4)
1.364.526.38
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Palmeiras SP
3 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
2.003.203.74
20:00
America MG
3 - 1
Atletico PR
2.313.133.01
20:00
Bahia BA
0 - 2
Gremio RS
3.113.122.27
20:00
Flamengo RJ
1 - 0
Corinthians SP
1.673.455.05
20:00
Santos SP
5 - 2
Vitoria BA
1.653.455.30
23:00
Ceara CE
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
3.623.112.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
0 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.883.413.69
23:00
Remo PA
0 - 1
Salgueiro PE
1.783.234.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ypiranga RS
0 - 3
Botafogo SP
2.932.982.39
21:00
Luverdense MT
2 - 0
Joinville SC
1.793.334.25
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
00:00
**Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
(0 - 0)
1.304.419.73
23:30
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima**
(0 - 1)
1.783.304.34
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.483.866.67
23:00
Macara Ambato
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.823.122.38
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Madura United
2 - 2
Bali United
1.543.774.78
14:30
Persija Jakarta
postp
Persebaya Surabaya
1.543.694.85
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.783.374.37
06:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
1.703.554.55
06:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
2.153.153.26
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Negeri Sembilan FC
3 - 1
PKNS FC
3.313.431.97
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
5.053.661.57
23:45
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Independiente FBC
1.434.195.83
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Union Comercio
1.433.906.66
19:30
Academia Cantolao
3 - 2
Ayacucho FC
1.673.524.69
22:00
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
2.753.172.37
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
5 - 0
Brunei DPMM FC
1.295.056.79
13:30
Tampines Rovers
3 - 1
Young Lions
1.255.407.66
Uruguay - Other
14:15
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.883.162.26
19:00
Atenas San Carlos
1 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
2.393.212.66
19:00
Boston River
0 - 0
Progreso Montevideo
2.513.122.61
19:00
Montevideo City Torque
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
3.383.052.10
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
2.013.423.18
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Atlanta United
3 - 1
Philadelphia Union
1.384.706.76
00:30
CF Montreal
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
2.263.522.86
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 3
Toronto FC
1.973.453.56
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.503.562.54
00:30
New York City
3 - 0
Orlando City
1.364.857.32
01:00
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
1.623.894.94
01:30
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
1.853.693.81
02:30
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders
2.203.453.00
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
00:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City
1.613.684.27
11:00
Quang Nam
1 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
1.523.934.63
11:00
SHB Da Nang
2 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
2.243.232.73
12:00
Sai Gon FC
0 - 1
Hai Phong
2.473.152.48
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 1
Binh Duong
1.893.343.35
13:00
Ha Noi FC
4 - 0
Khanh Hoa
1.334.606.35
13:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC
3.343.341.90
National Friendly
01:00
Honduras
0 - 1
El Salvador
2.133.183.50
01:00
Mexico
1 - 0
Scotland
1.304.9310.53
14:00
South Africa
0 - 0
Madagascar**
1.703.154.84
15:00
Albania
1 - 4
Ukraine
4.743.301.82
15:00
Brazil
2 - 0
Croatia
1.553.876.54
16:00
Andorra
0 - 0
Cape Verde
5.463.671.59
16:30
**Zimbabwe
1 - 1
Botswana
2.272.823.17
18:00
Costa Rica
3 - 0
Northern Ireland
2.252.913.78
19:00
Kosovo
postp
Cote d'Ivoire
---
19:00
Saudi Arabia
0 - 3
Peru
5.933.571.65
20:00
Spain
1 - 1
Switzerland
1.474.397.45
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.