Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 222324
252627282930 
       
s

Matches for Sunday, 3 November, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester 0 - 2 3.98 3.40 2.02
16:30 Everton - Tottenham 1 - 1 2.50 3.51 2.79
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:00 Charlton - Preston 0 - 1 2.90 3.32 2.47
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bordeaux - Nantes 2 - 0 2.29 2.97 3.58
16:00 Nice - Reims 2 - 0 2.60 3.01 2.93
20:00 Saint Etienne - Monaco 1 - 0 2.85 3.44 2.41
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Koln 2 - 0 2.85 3.43 2.45
17:00 Augsburg - Schalke 04 2 - 3 4.30 3.87 1.79
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 1.84 3.88 3.82
12:30 Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 1.41 4.67 6.91
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger 1 - 1 5.25 4.15 1.58
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Meppen - Bayern Munchen II 5 - 3 2.04 3.72 3.17
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 4.12 3.55 1.83
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Atalanta - Cagliari 0 - 2 1.33 5.40 8.82
14:00 Genoa - Udinese 1 - 3 1.95 3.46 4.06
14:00 Lecce - Sassuolo 2 - 2 2.80 3.35 2.52
14:00 Verona - Brescia 2 - 1 2.11 3.27 3.64
17:00 Fiorentina - Parma 1 - 1 1.53 4.22 6.11
19:45 Milan - Lazio 1 - 2 2.99 3.41 2.34
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 0 - 0 2.53 3.01 2.92
14:00 Pordenone - Trapani 2 - 1 1.97 3.19 4.01
20:00 Benevento - Empoli 2 - 0 1.78 3.54 4.42
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Gozzano - Albinoleffe 2 - 0 2.12 3.06 3.33
14:00 Olbia - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 2.54 3.12 2.58
14:00 Renate - Siena 0 - 0 2.56 2.98 2.72
16:30 Carrarese - Lecco 0 - 2 1.56 3.63 5.14
16:30 Como - Pro Patria 0 - 0 1.76 3.23 4.39
16:30 Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 1 - 1 3.05 3.09 2.22
16:30 Pergolettese - Monza 1912 0 - 2 7.41 3.94 1.39
16:30 Pistoiese - Pianese 1 - 0 2.52 2.93 2.73
16:30 Pontedera - Arezzo 2 - 1 2.00 3.11 3.53
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 2 2.12 2.97 3.45
14:00 Gubbio - Modena 1 - 0 2.38 2.98 2.87
14:00 Imolese - Sudtirol 2 - 2 4.03 3.05 1.91
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Padova 0 - 1 2.07 2.99 3.54
16:30 Carpi - Ravenna 4 - 1 1.67 3.32 4.83
16:30 Fermana - Cesena 3 - 3 2.57 2.84 2.75
16:30 Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese 2 - 1 1.92 3.13 3.75
16:30 Virtus Verona - Piacenza 0 - 0 2.31 3.05 2.93
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bari - Vibonese 2 - 2 1.56 3.69 5.25
14:00 Paganese - Catania postp 3.04 3.25 2.17
14:00 Rende 1968 - Monopoli 1966 1 - 2 2.43 3.06 2.78
14:00 Rieti - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 2.81 3.09 2.39
14:00 Sicula Leonzio - Cavese 1919 3 - 1 2.32 2.95 3.00
14:00 Ternana - Picerno 2 - 1 1.49 3.76 5.87
16:30 Casertana - Viterbese 2 - 2 2.04 3.23 3.32
16:30 Potenza - Reggina 0 - 3 2.48 2.99 2.72
16:30 Teramo - Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 1.72 3.24 4.67
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Valladolid - Mallorca 3 - 0 1.91 3.31 4.48
13:00 Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 1.97 3.33 4.21
15:00 Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves 4 - 2 1.79 3.28 5.43
17:30 Celta Vigo - Getafe 0 - 1 2.44 3.08 3.19
17:30 Leganes - Eibar 1 - 2 2.21 3.09 3.67
20:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 1 - 2 2.92 3.15 2.59
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Extremadura - Girona 1 - 3 3.21 2.95 2.41
15:00 Lugo - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 3.63 3.19 2.08
17:30 Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas 3 - 0 2.02 3.22 3.83
19:00 Elche - Mirandes 4 - 2 2.16 3.02 3.70
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Real Oviedo B 3 - 1 1.48 3.92 6.17
11:00 Ibiza - Atletico Madrid B 1 - 2 2.13 3.25 3.11
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Langreo 3 - 0 1.69 3.44 4.67
11:00 Pontevedra - Melilla 3 - 1 2.00 3.25 3.43
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 1.59 3.59 5.24
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Real Madrid Castilla 4 - 2 3.41 3.14 2.06
12:00 Las Palmas B - Pena Deportiva 3 - 0 2.34 3.21 2.83
16:00 Racing de Ferrol - Getafe B 3 - 1 1.99 3.16 3.57
16:00 S.S. Reyes - Las Rozas 0 - 4 2.49 3.07 2.71
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logrones 3 - 1 2.06 3.27 3.25
11:00 Tudelano - Leioa 2 - 1 1.97 3.29 3.52
16:00 Calahorra - Deportivo Alaves B 1 - 1 2.09 3.13 3.32
16:00 Real Union - Burgos CF 0 - 1 2.41 3.09 2.78
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 1.70 3.60 4.33
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Levante - Castellon 0 - 2 2.70 3.01 2.54
11:00 Ejea - UE Olot 0 - 2 2.43 2.94 2.87
11:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Espanyol B 2 - 2 1.98 3.18 3.60
11:00 Prat - La Nucia 0 - 3 2.51 2.97 2.75
16:00 Orihuela - Cornella 1 - 2 2.70 2.99 2.55
16:00 Sabadell - Badalona 1 - 0 1.87 2.91 4.53
17:00 Barcelona B - FC Andorra 0 - 0 1.93 3.15 3.80
17:00 Hercules - Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 2.08 3.09 3.43
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B 1 - 1 2.05 3.27 3.30
11:00 Villarrobledo - Algeciras CF 1 - 1 2.16 3.24 3.08
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - Yeclano Deportivo 0 - 2 1.82 3.15 4.39
16:00 Don Benito - Badajoz 1 - 4 2.73 3.01 2.51
16:00 Linense - Real Murcia 1 - 1 2.19 2.97 3.32
16:00 Marbella - Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 1.65 3.47 4.82
16:00 Merida AD - Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 - - -
16:00 Recreativo de Huelva - Recreativo Granada 1 - 2 1.58 3.53 5.44
16:00 Talavera de la Reina - Cordoba 2 - 1 3.24 3.10 2.14
17:00 Cartagena - San Fernando 0 - 0 1.79 3.13 4.50
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kukesi - Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster 2 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 - - -
17:00 Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 3 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
13:30 Admira Wacker Modling - TSV Hartberg 0 - 1 2.47 3.65 2.59
13:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rheindorf Altach 0 - 4 2.43 3.47 2.72
16:00 LASK Linz - Austria Wien 2 - 0 1.31 5.35 8.24
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 3 1.69 3.79 4.06
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Zira Baku - Sumgayit FC 2 - 2 2.21 3.16 3.00
13:00 FK Gabala - Sabah Baku 1 - 2 2.37 3.07 2.79
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 2.68 3.26 2.37
13:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Vitebsk 2 - 0 2.11 3.12 3.32
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 1.92 3.29 3.59
16:45 BATE Borisov - Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 4 1.29 4.82 8.20
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 1.37 5.11 7.25
17:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liege 3 - 1 1.84 3.81 3.86
19:00 Mechelen - Charleroi 2 - 2 2.45 3.44 2.73
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lokeren - Virton 1 - 3 3.07 3.39 2.16
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 2.11 3.24 3.06
15:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 3 - 0 1.29 4.76 8.10
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 1.99 3.33 3.62
16:30 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3 - 2 2.26 3.21 3.06
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 5.01 4.04 1.52
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia 4 - 0 1.24 5.05 9.94
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Karvina - Jablonec 0 - 1 3.15 3.30 2.21
13:30 Slovan Liberec - Pribram 3 - 2 1.39 4.49 7.47
13:30 Teplice - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 3 1.96 3.36 3.76
16:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Prague 0 - 1 6.62 3.98 1.48
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 2.75 3.16 2.40
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Randers FC - Lyngby 2 - 1 1.67 3.95 4.74
13:00 FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus 0 - 1 2.17 3.84 2.96
13:00 Odense - Hobro IK 2 - 1 1.46 4.31 6.79
15:00 AAB Aalborg - FC Midtjylland 0 - 1 3.23 3.44 2.16
17:00 FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske 3 - 0 1.46 4.42 6.64
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Naestved - Fredericia 1 - 1 3.63 3.91 1.84
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Nykobing 0 - 0 1.62 4.03 4.68
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 1.83 3.68 3.39
13:00 Flora Tallinn - Kuressaare 7 - 0 1.10 8.81 14.79
17:00 Tartu Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 2 3.98 3.90 1.67
Finland - Playoff Finland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Honka Espoo** - IFK Mariehamn (2 - 1) 1 - 0 1.74 3.56 4.53
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 3.78 3.33 1.80
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 - - -
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point 3 - 0 - - -
17:15 St Joseph's - Lynx 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Larissa - OFI Crete 3 - 2 2.51 3.10 2.87
15:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 2.39 3.03 3.09
17:30 AEK Athens - Atromitos Athens 3 - 2 1.40 4.18 8.69
18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos 2 - 2 1.37 4.50 8.37
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2 Score 1 X 2
12:45 Platanias FC - PAE Chania 1 - 1 2.02 3.02 3.61
13:00 Apollon Smyrni - Apollon Pontou 4 - 0 1.19 5.96 10.37
13:00 Levadiakos - AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 1.28 4.51 10.00
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Karaiskakis Arta 2 - 0 1.63 3.40 5.03
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - AO Trikala 1 - 1 2.62 2.98 2.49
13:00 GAS Ialysos 1948 - Diagoras Rodos 1 - 1 2.32 2.88 3.09
13:00 Kalamata FC - Olympiakos Volou 1 - 2 1.44 3.71 6.47
13:00 Kavala - Thesprotos Igoumenitsa 4 - 1 1.44 3.73 6.47
13:00 Triglia FC - OF Ierapetra 0 - 2 2.54 3.00 2.55
13:00 Veria FC - Egaleo FC 3 - 1 2.01 2.99 3.49
Ireland - FAI Cup Ireland - FAI Cup Score 1 X 2
15:40 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers** 1 - 1 3.01 3.01 2.41
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 M.S. Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 - 2 1.82 3.37 3.82
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 1.49 3.79 5.91
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Aktobe - Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 - 2 3.21 3.60 1.92
09:00 Atyrau - Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 3 4.16 3.47 1.72
09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty 5 - 0 5.65 4.17 1.45
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 1 2.68 3.23 2.33
09:00 Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 1.73 3.50 4.03
09:00 Tobol Kostanay - Astana 0 - 1 3.82 3.34 1.86
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
12:00 Flamurtari Pristina - Drita Gjilan 1 - 0 2.59 3.15 2.41
12:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ferizaj 4 - 0 1.72 3.34 4.19
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Valmiera 0 - 0 2.49 3.24 2.57
12:00 FK Liepaja - Riga FC 2 - 2 4.29 3.62 1.69
12:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Ventspils 2 - 1 1.79 3.49 3.96
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0 1.83 3.56 3.64
Lithuania - Championship Group Lithuania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole 1 - 5 9.84 5.96 1.19
Lithuania - Playoff Lithuania - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Banga Gargzdai - FK Palanga 2 - 0 2.45 3.34 2.54
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fola Esch - Rodange 91 5 - 0 1.22 6.49 8.30
15:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Jeunesse Esch 4 - 2 - - -
15:00 Differdange FC - F91 Dudelange 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progres Niedercorn 0 - 4 - - -
15:00 UNA Strassen - Racing FC Union 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Union Titus Petange - US Hostert 2 - 0 1.71 3.73 4.03
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sirens - Valletta 0 - 0 4.29 4.00 1.59
15:00 Hibernians - Sliema Wanderers 1 - 0 1.68 3.61 4.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 FC Emmen - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 3.92 4.04 1.79
13:30 FC Groningen - Willem II Tilburg 2 - 0 2.01 3.50 3.58
13:30 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6 - 0 1.23 6.72 10.41
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0 - 3 5.87 4.71 1.48
15:45 ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen 1 - 1 2.98 3.75 2.17
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Sileks Kratovo 0 - 1 1.77 3.41 4.33
12:30 Shkendija 79 - Borec Veles 4 - 0 1.18 6.27 11.62
12:30 Shkupi Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 0 1.60 3.67 5.13
12:30 Vardar Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 2 - 0 1.31 4.69 8.61
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bodo Glimt - Haugesund 2 - 2 1.56 4.13 5.44
17:00 Ranheim - Stabaek 0 - 2 2.63 3.38 2.55
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso 3 - 2 1.61 3.90 5.24
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Lillestrom 3 - 0 1.80 3.77 4.06
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Brann Bergen 1 - 0 2.18 3.34 3.21
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
11:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz 2 - 0 1.76 3.75 4.32
14:00 Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 2.61 3.24 2.66
16:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 4.78 3.80 1.67
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:40 Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 1 1.66 3.77 4.50
12:00 Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 1.85 3.58 3.80
14:00 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 1.88 3.49 3.67
14:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow 1 - 4 2.24 3.12 3.11
15:00 Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 2.54 3.07 2.67
16:00 Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 1.68 3.68 4.34
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gil Vicente - Maritimo 2 - 0 1.96 3.17 4.14
17:30 Tondela - Sporting CP 1 - 0 3.86 3.62 1.89
20:00 Porto - Aves 1 - 0 1.08 9.51 28.99
20:15 SC Braga - Famalicao 2 - 2 1.39 4.89 7.00
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Farense - Mafra 2 - 1 1.56 3.61 5.96
11:15 Porto B - Leixoes 1 - 3 2.91 3.04 2.41
15:00 Benfica B - Chaves 1 - 3 2.52 3.21 2.63
15:00 Estoril Praia - Academico de Viseu 3 - 1 1.62 3.77 4.84
15:00 Feirense - Nacional 1 - 1 2.48 3.11 2.75
15:00 Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 2.15 3.13 3.26
17:15 Varzim - Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 2.31 3.10 3.05
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani 1 - 2 4.36 3.53 1.79
19:00 FC FCSB - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 1 1.40 4.30 7.90
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2 - 2 1.93 3.48 3.74
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Vladivostok 4 - 0 1.94 3.08 3.85
11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - FC Armavir 2 - 1 1.83 3.24 4.27
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 2.53 2.99 2.74
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Mordovia Saransk 2 - 0 1.65 3.42 4.97
12:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4 - 0 1.43 3.99 6.96
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 1.45 3.99 6.55
13:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 3.58 3.18 2.00
14:00 FK Khimki - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 - 1 1.37 4.31 7.86
16:30 Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 1 1.70 3.49 4.49
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 1 - 3 - - -
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rangers - Hearts 3 - 0 1.32 4.85 8.43
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Indija - Javor Ivanjica 2 - 3 2.11 3.07 3.33
14:00 Macva Sabac - FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 4.21 3.24 1.83
14:00 Napredak Krusevac - Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 2.12 3.15 3.29
14:00 Rad Belgrade - Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 2.47 3.15 2.69
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.76
14:00 TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 2.52 3.06 2.70
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 AS Trencin - MSK Zilina 3 - 0 3.33 3.50 1.97
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MFK Ruzomberok II - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 5 2.22 3.65 2.59
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 2 2.27 3.72 2.48
09:30 Slovan Bratislava B - FK Poprad 1 - 1 3.43 3.61 1.83
09:30 STK 1914 Samorin - KFC Komarno 3 - 1 2.19 3.38 2.79
12:30 Slavoj Trebisov - Petrzalka Bratislava 4 - 0 2.36 3.44 2.53
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Tabor Sezana - Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 1.68 3.62 4.42
15:45 NS Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 3.52 3.35 1.91
18:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Domzale 4 - 2 2.33 3.28 2.74
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brage - Vasteras 2 - 1 1.33 5.16 7.78
14:00 Dalkurd - Degerfors 1 - 3 2.55 3.59 2.48
14:00 GAIS Goteborg - Trelleborgs 0 - 0 2.32 3.12 3.07
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Brommapojkarna 2 - 2 1.58 4.00 5.28
14:00 Norrby - Orgryte 4 - 4 3.11 3.54 2.13
14:00 Osters - Frej Taby 4 - 0 1.60 4.10 4.88
14:00 Syrianska - Halmstads 0 - 2 2.75 3.72 2.35
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Mjallby 1 - 1 1.78 3.04 5.45
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 1.30 5.31 8.78
15:00 Luzern - Lugano 1 - 2 2.10 3.40 3.31
15:00 Servette - Young Boys 3 - 0 4.77 4.11 1.61
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Chiasso - Lausanne 3 - 2 6.45 4.73 1.39
15:00 Vaduz - Wil 4 - 2 2.26 3.36 2.87
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 0 - 2 2.70 3.37 2.48
13:30 Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 2.23 3.68 2.91
16:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahce 1 - 0 6.34 4.30 1.47
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Keciorengucu - Giresunspor 0 - 0 2.05 3.27 3.37
13:30 Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor 3 - 2 3.23 3.32 2.06
13:30 Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB 0 - 1 2.56 3.17 2.59
16:00 Altinordu - Istanbulspor 1 - 1 3.32 3.40 1.99
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 PFC Oleksandria - FC Mariupol 3 - 1 1.70 3.47 4.65
12:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Zarya Lugansk 1 - 4 4.30 3.53 1.75
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 4 - 0 1.15 6.47 12.97
17:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 2.25 3.20 2.94
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 3 1.94 3.47 3.58
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Minaj 1 - 2 - - -
14:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 1 5.89 4.05 1.43
14:00 Rukh Lviv - Balkany Zorya 3 - 0 1.34 4.50 8.09
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 2 - 1 1.27 4.80 8.23
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 5 - 1 1.57 3.68 6.08
16:15 Banfield - Union de Santa Fe 3 - 3 2.03 3.00 4.07
18:30 Talleres de Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 2.49 2.93 3.02
20:45 Patronato de Parana - Racing Club 1 - 1 3.27 2.96 2.32
23:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 1.87 3.25 4.43
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
18:30 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 2.11 3.21 3.20
20:30 Alvarado Mar del Plata - Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 2.03 3.24 3.40
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
18:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento de Junin 3 - 0 2.33 2.99 3.05
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 3 - 0 2.07 2.91 3.64
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
05:00 Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 3 - 2 1.62 3.95 5.01
07:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1 - 2 1.43 4.39 7.04
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Always Ready La Paz - Guabira Montero postp - - -
19:00 Real Potosi - Destroyers Santa Cruz postp - - -
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Blooming Santa Cruz postp - - -
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose Oruro postp - - -
23:30 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - The Strongest La Paz postp - - -
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Chapecoense SC - Sao Paulo SP 0 - 3 4.58 3.20 1.83
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 4 - 1 1.39 4.17 8.64
21:00 Atletico PR - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1 - 0 1.27 5.08 10.96
21:00 Gremio RS - Internacional RS 2 - 0 1.81 3.22 4.70
22:00 Cruzeiro MG - Bahia BA 1 - 1 1.79 3.26 4.71
22:00 Santos SP - Botafogo RJ 4 - 1 1.36 4.52 8.46
22:30 Goias GO - Avai SC 2 - 0 1.64 3.61 5.32
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:30 San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 3 - 1 2.11 3.28 3.23
02:00 Herediano - Santos de Guapiles 6 - 2 1.33 4.70 7.67
17:00 Cartagines - Guadalupe FC 2 - 1 1.70 3.56 4.25
17:05 Municipal Grecia - Perez Zeledon 0 - 0 2.35 3.31 2.69
21:00 ADR Jicaral - Limon FC 0 - 2 1.51 3.97 5.43
23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 4.09 3.86 1.70
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
18:00 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 2.25 3.23 2.87
18:00 Olmedo Riobamba - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 2 3.28 3.29 2.03
21:15 Emelec Guayaquil - Mushuc Runa 6 - 1 1.10 8.66 14.24
21:15 Macara Ambato - El Nacional Quito 0 - 1 1.73 3.39 4.32
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 CD Sonsonate - FAS Santa Ana 1 - 0 2.44 3.05 2.70
01:15 Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2 - 2 2.07 3.22 3.11
21:00 El Vencedor Santa Elena - Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 0 - 1 1.42 4.08 6.47
21:15 Alianza San Salvador - Municipal Limeno 4 - 1 1.56 3.74 5.11
21:15 Independiente San Vicente - Jocoro FC 2 - 1 2.04 3.12 3.41
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC 2 - 0 1.73 3.36 4.16
17:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Siquinala 3 - 2 1.40 4.08 6.79
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1 - 0 1.98 3.19 3.39
18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 2 2.53 3.05 2.58
21:00 Deportivo Mixco - Municipal 1 - 0 2.82 3.29 2.19
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Real Espana - Honduras Progreso 3 - 0 1.43 4.04 6.13
01:15 Vida La Ceiba - Platense FC 3 - 4 - - -
21:30 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 3 - 2 2.67 3.10 2.41
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 2 - 0 2.08 3.16 3.28
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Jamshedpur FC - Bengaluru FC 0 - 0 2.43 3.31 2.63
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
08:30 Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo 2 - 0 2.37 3.33 2.58
11:30 Madura United - Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 2.07 3.34 3.19
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 0 - 3 3.10 3.58 2.11
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 1 2.97 3.35 2.23
05:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 3.59 3.12 2.06
05:00 Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 1.61 3.87 4.97
06:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia 2 - 0 2.45 3.07 2.86
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu 1 - 2 2.00 3.50 3.38
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Club America Mexico - Santos Laguna 1 - 2 1.89 3.40 3.83
01:00 Monterrey - Veracruz 1 - 1 1.20 5.74 10.27
03:05 Necaxa - Pachuca 1 - 2 2.15 3.44 3.05
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 3 2.30 3.22 2.96
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros UdeG 1 - 2 2.17 3.07 3.16
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 1 1.94 3.30 3.54
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 FAR Rabat - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 1 - 3 2.89 2.86 2.44
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 5 - 1 1.20 6.09 9.11
03:00 Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury United 1 - 0 1.59 4.16 4.20
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:30 Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 5.71 4.05 1.47
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad 1 - 1 1.36 4.32 7.46
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Carlos A. Mannucci 1 - 2 1.28 4.65 9.49
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 3.41 3.25 1.98
23:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universidad San Martin 0 - 1 1.77 3.46 4.17
South Africa - Telkom Knockout South Africa - Telkom Knockout Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns** 2 - 2 4.53 3.29 1.78
South Korea - Championship Group South Korea - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
05:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2 - 2 1.97 3.52 3.38
06:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 1 2.73 3.39 2.35
09:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 2 3.28 3.33 2.06
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:30 AS Soliman - CS Sfaxien Sfax 1 - 2 3.13 3.07 2.21
13:30 ES Metlaoui - US Monastir 2 - 2 4.38 3.24 1.79
13:30 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 4 - 2 1.82 3.12 4.46
13:30 US Tataouine - Club Africain Tunis 0 - 2 4.17 3.15 1.86
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Fenix Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 1 - 0 2.27 3.34 2.76
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 2 1.91 3.50 3.44
19:00 Progreso Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 1.83 3.32 3.90
22:00 Nacional Montevideo - Cerro Largo Melo 0 - 1 1.63 3.74 4.64
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora Barinas 2 - 2 2.30 3.17 2.85
20:00 Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 0 - 0 3.07 3.10 2.21
20:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 2.24 3.08 3.02
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida - LALA FC 2 - 0 1.52 3.68 5.91
20:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 1 - 0 1.97 3.27 3.44
20:00 Monagas SC - Portuguesa Acarigua 0 - 2 2.63 3.10 2.59
20:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 2.35 3.14 2.78
20:00 Zulia FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 4 1.80 3.64 3.82

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.11.2019 12:04. They may vary at this moment.