World Championship Qualification CAF
14:00
Burundi
1 - 1
Tanzania
1.903.124.13
14:00
Eritrea
1 - 2
Namibia
4.864.001.55
14:00
Ethiopia
0 - 0
Lesotho
1.823.174.47
15:00
South Sudan
1 - 1
Equatorial Guinea
6.203.591.53
15:30
Mauritius
0 - 1
Mozambique
4.263.401.85
16:00
Djibouti
2 - 1
Eswatini
6.404.501.41
16:30
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 1
Guinea-Bissau
6.404.501.41
19:00
Liberia
3 - 1
Sierra Leone
1.883.084.35
England - National League
19:45
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 1
Bromley
2.553.342.61
Denmark - Danish Cup
16:15
Brabrand
1 - 4
Fredericia
4.834.091.56
18:00
Kolding
0 - 4
Randers FC
5.514.201.51
Greece - Greek Cup
14:30
Episkopi FC
2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
2.103.103.20
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3.693.301.89
15:00
FC Cherkashchyna
1 - 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2.962.932.36
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
3.473.291.93
15:00
FC Minaj
2 - 1
Balkany Zorya
1.833.303.94
16:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 1
Rukh Lviv
6.964.141.40
16:30
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
0 - 2
Obolon Kiev
2.683.122.46
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
2.413.052.79
17:00
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.394.196.60
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
01:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Club Atletico Atlanta
2.722.942.61
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Criciuma SC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.712.852.77
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:00
**Atletico PR
2 - 0
Gremio RS
(0 - 2)
2.063.133.52
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
22:00
Union Magdalena
2 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.742.902.71
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 0
AC Rangers
---
15:30
Racing Club Kinshasa
0 - 1
TP Mazembe
---
15:30
Simba Kolwezi
3 - 1
Maniema Union
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:05
Limon FC
1 - 0
ADR Jicaral
2.443.282.66
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.143.343.16
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.603.172.60
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
1.553.875.54
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
2.793.302.38
Mexico - Copa Mexico
01:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.374.387.32
03:00
Cancun
1 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
2.243.163.02
03:00
Potros UAEM
0 - 2
Atletico San Luis
3.143.072.22
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
01:00
Managua FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
---
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
20:30
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
2.933.362.24
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.323.132.73
21:00
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
2.713.282.35
21:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
2.233.162.98
22:00
Deportivo Petare
1 - 0
Caracas FC
3.513.331.91
Club Friendly
11:00
Sankt Pauli (Ger)
0 - 2
AAB Aalborg (Den)
1.693.753.73
11:00
Schaffhausen (Sui)
1 - 1
Zurich (Sui)
5.074.091.52
17:00
Austria Wien (Aut)
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
1.494.405.12
17:00
Mantova (Ita)
1 - 5
Brescia (Ita)
14.948.521.11
17:30
Eibar (Esp)
2 - 2
Mirandes (Esp)
1.344.617.09
19:00
**Alcorcon (Esp)
0 - 0
Leganes (Esp)
3.283.352.06
19:00
**Racing de Ferrol (Esp)
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna (Esp)
3.423.531.91
20:00
Recreativo de Huelva (Esp)
0 - 1
Osasuna (Esp)
8.745.321.25
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.