England - Championship
19:45
Birmingham
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.443.103.15
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Amiens
3 - 1
Marseille
3.243.232.31
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Caen
1 - 1
Chateauroux
2.073.003.93
19:00
Guingamp
4 - 1
Rodez AF
2.003.173.92
19:00
Le Mans
1 - 0
Chambly
2.652.952.82
19:00
Lorient
0 - 0
Ajaccio
1.743.315.13
19:00
Nancy
2 - 1
Chamois Niortais
1.843.184.72
19:00
Paris FC
1 - 0
Troyes
3.262.932.35
19:00
Sochaux
4 - 0
Clermont Foot
2.912.822.70
19:00
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Grenoble Foot 38
2.463.023.02
France - Championnat National
17:00
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Lavallois
1.943.133.83
19:00
Beziers
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo
2.093.043.48
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
Creteil
1.913.193.89
19:00
Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Cholet
2.023.023.60
19:00
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche-Beaujolais
2.203.063.20
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen
3 - 0
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2.133.053.37
19:00
Red Star Paris
2 - 0
Avranches
2.043.163.48
19:00
Sporting Club Lyon
2 - 0
Boulogne
2.192.923.40
19:00
Toulon
0 - 1
Concarneau
2.362.833.17
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Hertha Berlin
3 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.694.104.67
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Karlsruher
2.473.352.78
17:30
Stuttgart
1 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.335.457.65
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
Magdeburg
3.383.522.03
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Brescia
postp
Sassuolo
2.443.362.90
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Perugia
1 - 0
Pisa 1909
1.943.174.18
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Real Betis
1 - 1
Eibar
2.013.633.70
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Albacete
1.973.124.20
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
FC Yerevan
1 - 3
Ararat
---
Austria - Second League
17:30
FC Juniors OO
0 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt
3.173.602.04
18:10
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
SKU Amstetten
2.473.462.56
18:10
SV Horn
2 - 4
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.283.552.74
18:10
SV Ried
1 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr
1.345.166.95
18:10
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Kapfenberg
1.663.914.41
Belarus - Premier League
18:45
FC Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
2.033.303.32
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
2.433.402.79
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:30
Lommel
2 - 1
Roeselare
1.853.394.05
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1.593.814.91
18:00
Cherno more Varna
2 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.083.193.32
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Istra 1961 Pula
2 - 2
Inter Zapresic
2.053.273.48
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
AEK Larnaca
5 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.384.466.54
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
FC Slovacko
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.313.163.06
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.235.4610.14
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Lyngby
1.375.276.88
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
MyPa-47
3 - 2
TPV Tampere
2.273.632.70
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
1 - 0
Cork City
1.783.494.46
19:45
Dundalk
1 - 0
Derry City
1.973.583.42
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Waterford
1.823.564.09
20:00
Finn Harps
0 - 0
UC Dublin
1.594.034.90
Ireland - Playoff
19:45
Cabinteely
0 - 0
Longford Town
2.433.302.73
Israel - Liga Leumit
14:00
Hapoel Acre
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2.303.342.70
14:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
1.663.594.42
14:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.513.202.52
14:00
Kafr Qasim
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.783.182.31
14:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1.454.105.68
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
FC Groningen
3 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
1.385.047.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
De Graafschap
0 - 0
Almere City FC
1.524.405.06
19:00
FC Den Bosch
4 - 0
TOP Oss
1.903.643.60
19:00
FC Dordrecht
2 - 5
Jong FC Utrecht
2.043.743.11
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Jong AZ
1.564.234.71
19:00
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
2.753.492.33
19:00
Jong Ajax
6 - 0
FC Eindhoven
1.454.835.55
19:00
Jong PSV
3 - 1
FC Volendam
3.403.881.89
19:00
NAC Breda
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1.723.854.13
19:00
SC Cambuur
4 - 0
Excelsior
1.743.993.90
19:00
Telstar Velsen
1 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.733.804.18
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Crusaders
1 - 0
Linfield
2.313.452.66
19:45
Glentoran
0 - 1
Cliftonville
2.293.472.68
19:45
Larne
6 - 0
Glenavon
1.673.914.09
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
1.823.363.93
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Mjondalen
1 - 1
Stromsgodset
2.123.543.20
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.473.232.83
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.143.313.37
Poland - First League
18:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.673.604.80
19:45
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1.633.595.15
Portugal - League Cup
20:30
Chaves
1 - 0
Santa Clara
2.383.162.90
Romania - Liga I
16:00
FC Botosani
1 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1.983.203.87
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
1.613.595.61
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
20:15
AC Libertas
3 - 2
SS Cosmos
2.013.643.06
20:15
SS San Giovanni
2 - 7
SP Tre Penne
4.124.081.64
Scotland - Championship
19:05
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Dundee United
7.234.791.35
Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.364.407.24
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
1.514.064.87
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Lausanne
0 - 0
Winterthur
1.454.415.41
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:30
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
1.365.167.22
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
5 - 1
Denizlispor
2.163.513.17
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Altay
2 - 1
Bursaspor
2.073.453.14
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Caernarfon Town
1 - 0
The New Saints
5.114.231.52
19:45
Pen-y-Bont FC
1 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.973.663.21
20:00
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Bala Town
2.793.462.26
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
Banfield
2.073.083.79
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
01:10
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
Quilmes
2.173.103.60
Bahrain - Premier League
16:00
Busaiteen
3 - 2
Al-Riffa
4.243.571.70
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Vitoria BA
2 - 2
Sport Recife PE
3.112.932.38
23:15
Figueirense SC
1 - 2
Oeste SP
2.562.892.92
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Inter Star
0 - 0
Burundi Sport Dynamik
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Deportes Tolima
5 - 2
Deportivo Cali
2.243.123.15
02:00
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.573.506.46
Egypt - Premier League
19:00
Smouha SC
2 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
2.552.972.74
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 2
PSS Sleman
2.123.343.09
Iran - Pro League
13:30
Esteghlal Tehran
2 - 1
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1.503.515.88
13:30
Paykan Tehran
2 - 3
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1.832.994.28
14:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
Machine Sazi Tabriz
1.962.874.04
14:35
Sepahan Isfahan
2 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan
1.853.074.28
14:45
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Saipa Karaj
2.322.883.05
14:45
Shahin Bushehr
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
3.683.082.01
15:45
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1 - 0
Persepolis Tehran
3.112.632.47
16:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1.503.655.94
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Gamba Osaka
5 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.483.542.56
Qatar - Stars League
15:40
Al-Shahania SC
1 - 1
Umm-Salal SC
3.163.831.93
17:50
Al-Khor SC
1 - 3
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.873.792.04
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:05
Al-Fateh SC
2 - 2
Al-Raed
1.893.433.58
18:10
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 2
Al-Hazem
1.484.185.27
UAE - Pro-League
15:30
Ajman Club
1 - 0
Al-Wasl Dubai
2.773.502.19
15:30
Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Khor Fakkan Club
2.423.542.49
18:15
Baniyas SC
4 - 3
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.473.761.83
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
1.544.035.05
Other International Tournaments
01:00
San Carlos (Crc)
1 - 0
Alianza San Salvador (Slv)
---
03:00
Comunicaciones (Gua)
0 - 0
Olimpia Tegucigalpa (Hon)
2.123.213.06
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.