Champions League grp. A
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 6
Napoli (Ita)
2.243.773.03
20:00
Liverpool (Eng)
2 - 0
Rangers (Sco)
1.178.5915.81
Champions League grp. B
20:00
Club Brugge (Bel)
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
3.923.561.96
20:00
Porto (Por)
2 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
2.113.693.38
Champions League grp. C
17:45
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
1.0713.6433.00
20:00
Inter (Ita)
1 - 0
Barcelona (Esp)
4.184.031.80
Champions League grp. D
17:45
Marseille (Fra)
4 - 1
Sporting CP (Por)
2.303.433.19
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
0 - 0
Tottenham (Eng)
3.423.592.12
England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
0 - 0
Coventry
2.053.613.46
19:45
Luton
3 - 3
Huddersfield
1.753.515.06
19:45
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.743.704.75
19:45
Sunderland
0 - 0
Blackpool
1.913.524.01
20:00
Cardiff
1 - 0
Blackburn
2.353.253.11
20:00
Reading
1 - 1
Norwich
3.983.511.91
England - League One
19:45
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.063.593.43
19:45
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Bolton
4.033.491.91
19:45
Ipswich
3 - 0
Cambridge United
1.305.1710.45
19:45
Plymouth
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.943.392.34
England - League Two
19:45
Hartlepool
2 - 1
Doncaster
2.513.322.77
19:45
Stevenage
3 - 0
Sutton United
1.763.684.48
19:45
Swindon
1 - 0
Newport County
2.243.403.16
19:45
Walsall
1 - 0
Northampton
2.493.082.96
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
0 - 0
Eastleigh
3.253.402.04
19:45
Barnet
4 - 3
Maidstone United
2.373.522.59
19:45
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Bromley
2.293.252.92
19:45
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.414.446.21
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 1
Yeovil
2.053.533.14
19:45
Gateshead
1 - 3
Altrincham
1.893.533.60
19:45
Halifax
1 - 0
York City
2.343.142.89
19:45
Notts County
1 - 0
Wrexham
2.103.453.05
19:45
Oldham
2 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.073.403.20
19:45
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Wealdstone
1.544.115.04
19:45
Southend
1 - 1
Woking
2.403.162.81
19:45
Torquay
2 - 3
Maidenhead United
2.883.292.29
England - EFL Trophy
19:00
**Mansfield
1 - 1
Derby County
2.663.212.40
19:45
Colchester
2 - 1
Charlton
2.713.362.28
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Guingamp
0 - 0
Rodez AF
1.823.394.32
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
13:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Audace Cerignola
---
14:00
Avellino
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
---
14:00
Turris
1 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
---
16:30
**Crotone
2 - 2
Messina
1.364.387.52
16:30
Taranto
1 - 2
Monopoli 1966
2.683.172.37
20:00
**Foggia
0 - 0
Picerno
1.953.243.46
20:00
Latina
0 - 2
Giugliano
1.653.614.39
20:00
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Potenza**
1.743.524.03
Armenia - Independence Cup
16:00
Ararat
0 - 4
Ararat-Armenia
5.502.801.71
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.213.102.99
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2.063.193.18
14:00
Sozopol
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv II
1.733.244.70
14:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
0 - 3
Minyor Pernik
2.523.052.63
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
19:45
Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 2
Newry City
4.314.161.60
19:45
Ballymena United
0 - 1
Coleraine
4.153.921.66
19:45
Cliftonville
6 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.464.325.56
19:45
Dundela
0 - 1
Linfield
6.715.051.33
19:45
**Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Portadown
1.474.245.49
19:45
Glenavon
1 - 2
Loughgall
1.663.914.15
19:45
Glentoran
6 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.117.5715.90
San Marino - Coppa Titano
19:45
FC Domagnano
0 - 2
AC Libertas
4.333.511.68
19:45
FC Fiorentino
0 - 5
SP La Fiorita
7.714.701.30
19:45
SS Cosmos
0 - 1
SS Virtus
2.813.332.20
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Ross County
0 - 5
Motherwell
2.963.182.41
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Cove Rangers
3 - 1
Dundee FC
3.943.531.83
19:45
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
2.263.282.95
Scotland - League One
19:45
Montrose
4 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.473.322.59
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Osters
4 - 1
Brommapojkarna
2.413.322.81
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
2.413.073.10
18:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2 - 0
Barracas Central
3.023.242.36
20:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.273.023.43
20:30
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
2.253.083.43
23:00
Sarmiento de Junin
2 - 2
Tigre Victoria
3.313.242.22
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Belgrano Cordoba
3 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
1.923.034.36
19:00
Flandria
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
5.232.902.02
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Palmaflor del Tropico
1 - 1
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.384.636.94
23:15
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.444.276.44
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 3
Palmeiras SP
4.073.431.88
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Guarani SP
1 - 0
Londrina PR
2.082.953.79
00:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
2.123.143.40
23:00
Brusque SC
0 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.482.843.07
23:00
CRB AL
2 - 1
Chapecoense SC
2.262.893.40
23:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.334.309.51
23:00
Operario PR
2 - 3
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.862.952.52
23:00
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
Criciuma SC
2.222.873.50
Chile - Primera Division
23:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
1.643.784.95
China - Super League
08:30
Hebei FC
0 - 5
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
18.257.891.13
12:30
Dalian Professional
0 - 2
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.283.333.04
12:30
Guangzhou City
1 - 1
Shenzhen FC
2.553.372.64
12:30
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Henan FC
2.653.232.61
12:30
Zhejiang Professional
2 - 1
Wuhan Three Towns
3.683.651.91
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Patriotas Boyaca
3 - 1
Union Magdalena
1.923.254.04
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:00
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
2.073.233.44
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kedah Darul Aman
1 - 3
Johor Darul Takzim
5.184.111.48
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:05
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 2
Celaya
2.592.962.62
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
19:00
Atletico Grau
0 - 0
Carlos Stein
1.305.437.71
19:00
Universidad San Martin
1 - 3
Academia Cantolao
2.963.302.25
21:15
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
2.083.333.29
23:30
Cienciano
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.763.584.26
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Sekhukhune United
2 - 0
Orlando Pirates
3.392.802.27
18:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Cape Town City
3.082.602.60
18:30
Stellenbosch
3 - 0
Maritzburg United
2.542.543.29
18:30
Supersport United
3 - 1
Royal AM
2.322.703.44
18:30
TS Galaxy
0 - 1
Marumo Gallants
2.512.553.32
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
AS Soliman
postp
Olympique Beja
2.722.552.95
15:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
postp
Stade Tunisien Tunis
---
15:00
EO Sidi Bouzid
postp
AS Rejiche
---
15:00
US Monastir
postp
Club Africain Tunis
1.852.874.87
15:00
US Tataouine
postp
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.202.633.81
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
12:30
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
1 - 0
Merw Mary
---
12:30
Energetik Mary
1 - 1
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
---
13:00
Nebitchi Balkanabat
1 - 0
Ashgabat FK
---
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
21:30
Defensor Sporting
3 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
2.343.022.86
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.653.444.90
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.