England - Premier League
15:00
Manchester City
6 - 1
Southampton
1.1110.1824.46
16:00
Chelsea
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.325.619.66
England - Championship
13:30
Wigan
1 - 2
Leeds
3.453.382.16
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Nantes
5 - 0
Guingamp
1.803.464.63
16:00
Saint Etienne
4 - 3
Angers
1.903.384.22
20:00
Montpellier
3 - 0
Marseille
2.813.152.60
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.404.727.62
17:00
Mainz
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
2.863.412.41
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 2
Sankt Pauli
2.553.182.79
12:30
Heidenheim
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
2.093.293.50
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
2.603.192.73
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Hallescher
2 - 1
Meppen
1.673.575.02
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 7
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.843.302.36
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Lazio
4 - 1
SPAL
1.335.219.21
14:00
Chievo
0 - 2
Sassuolo
3.843.352.01
14:00
Parma
0 - 0
Frosinone
2.003.413.82
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 4
Torino
2.663.212.71
17:00
Bologna
1 - 2
Atalanta
4.933.761.70
19:30
Udinese
0 - 1
Milan
4.203.541.87
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Carpi
1.563.626.48
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
2.232.973.52
20:00
Livorno
2 - 3
Perugia
3.142.922.48
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Carrarese
3 - 0
Albissola
1.433.976.02
15:30
Arezzo
0 - 0
Cuneo
1.753.114.57
15:30
Entella
2 - 0
Pisa 1909
2.552.932.65
15:30
Gozzano
2 - 1
Siena
3.272.952.16
15:30
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Pontedera
2.262.813.21
19:30
Arzachena
1 - 0
Olbia
2.382.962.86
19:30
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Lucchese
2.332.982.90
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
2.262.853.17
13:30
Fermana
2 - 0
Teramo
1.813.104.25
13:30
Gubbio
3 - 0
Rimini
2.053.023.45
13:30
Monza
1 - 4
Ternana
2.432.812.96
13:30
Ravenna
1 - 0
Renate
1.713.214.66
13:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 2
Pordenone
3.272.912.19
13:30
Sudtirol
2 - 3
FeralpiSalo
2.272.923.09
17:30
Imolese
2 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.582.942.59
17:30
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898
2.142.983.26
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Eibar
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.133.303.61
15:15
Villarreal
1 - 1
Levante
1.624.115.25
17:30
Huesca
1 - 1
Getafe
3.663.192.16
17:30
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Sevilla
2.823.492.42
19:45
Real Betis
3 - 3
Celta Vigo
1.803.754.48
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Cadiz
5 - 1
Elche
1.923.064.50
15:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Mallorca
2.023.074.01
17:00
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
1.643.405.94
17:00
Almeria
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.392.863.30
19:30
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Granada CF
2.493.003.00
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
2.022.943.60
11:00
Celta Fortuna
3 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
2.732.862.56
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
1.753.324.18
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 1
Coruxo
1.773.254.19
11:00
Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 0
Las Palmas B
1.773.144.38
11:00
Union Adarve
2 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.163.003.17
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
1.883.163.78
16:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1.573.445.38
16:00
Guijuelo
3 - 0
Pontevedra
2.332.793.10
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1 - 0
Mirandes
3.913.221.83
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
Barakaldo
2.232.963.09
11:00
Tudelano
0 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.043.023.44
16:00
Calahorra
2 - 2
Cultural Durango
1.583.505.16
16:00
Gernika Club
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B
2.382.972.83
16:00
Real Union
0 - 3
Racing Santander
3.333.052.07
19:00
CD Vitoria
1 - 3
Langreo
1.953.093.64
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
FC Lusitanos
---
13:00
Sant Julia
4 - 2
FC Encamp
---
15:00
FC Ordino
0 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
---
17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 2
UE Engordany
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Pyunik
2 - 0
Urartu
2.393.052.67
11:00
Ararat
2 - 2
Lori
4.383.491.64
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
2.143.173.43
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Mattersburg
1.137.6116.65
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.643.551.94
Austria - Second League
09:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1
SV Horn
1.973.403.43
15:00
FC Juniors OO
4 - 0
Kapfenberg
2.693.332.38
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
FK Gabala
2 - 1
Sabah Baku
1.903.143.57
15:00
Zira Baku
0 - 0
Sabail Baku
2.022.933.46
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 3
Torpedo Minsk
2.063.083.37
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
7.483.971.39
15:00
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
1.344.208.03
16:45
Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7.424.011.38
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Royal Antwerp
2.013.493.59
17:00
SK Beveren
1 - 2
Anderlecht
5.033.981.63
19:00
Lokeren
2 - 0
Eupen
2.603.422.59
19:00
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
Zulte Waregem
2.073.553.35
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
Lommel
1.823.443.89
19:00
Westerlo
0 - 3
Mechelen
3.643.491.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.404.206.20
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Cherno more Varna
3.363.182.03
13:00
Levski Sofia
4 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.483.885.76
15:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
6.824.551.36
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
12:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 0
Nesebar
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
3.533.252.00
16:30
NK Osijek
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
4.233.361.81
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Pafos FC
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
7.014.281.37
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.314.617.83
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Slavia Prague
2.773.052.56
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 3
Fotbal Trinec
2.243.082.97
13:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim
1.783.373.99
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
2.183.192.99
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
4 - 1
Vitkovice
1.344.417.19
Denmark - Superliga
11:30
Brondby
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
2.713.432.48
13:30
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
AAB Aalborg
2.033.513.48
15:30
AGF Aarhus
0 - 2
Randers FC
2.093.253.54
17:30
Esbjerg
2 - 2
FC Midtjylland
4.943.741.68
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
1 - 7
Roskilde
1.713.914.20
12:45
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Naestved
2.683.382.41
12:45
HB Koge
1 - 1
Thisted
1.593.775.27
12:45
Helsingor
1 - 1
Silkeborg
2.503.362.60
12:45
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Nykobing
2.573.362.53
12:45
Viborg
0 - 1
Lyngby
1.843.653.77
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.793.713.41
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Samtredia
---
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.403.202.60
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Glacis United
0 - 2
St Joseph's
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Lamia FC
1.963.074.19
17:00
Aris Thessaloniki
0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
4.073.111.97
17:30
OFI Crete
0 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
1.713.365.23
Ireland - FAI Cup
15:40
Cork City
1 - 2
Dundalk
3.713.191.94
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
2.003.083.56
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1.444.106.09
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Drita Gjilan
0 - 1
Liria Prizren
---
12:30
KF Ferizaj
0 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
---
12:30
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 1
KF Gjilani
---
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
1.983.243.43
12:00
FK Valmiera
0 - 2
Riga FC
14.207.781.10
12:00
FS Metta LU Riga
1 - 2
FK Jelgava
2.383.212.68
12:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
1 - 2
FK Ventspils
2.433.142.69
Luxembourg - National Division
14:30
Victoria Rosport
1 - 4
Fola Esch
3.994.221.58
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2.183.492.66
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
4 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.414.435.40
15:00
Racing FC Union
4 - 1
Union Titus Petange
1.843.743.27
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 1
Differdange FC
4.264.151.54
15:00
US Rumelange
2 - 9
F91 Dudelange
8.645.901.20
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Qormi
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
4.303.601.62
15:00
Valletta
1 - 0
Floriana
1.254.778.50
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Milsami Orhei
3 - 0
FC Balti
---
12:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.443.925.62
13:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
---
14:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
1.544.245.70
13:30
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
1.504.465.80
13:30
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
FC Zwolle
2.663.592.45
15:45
Feyenoord
postp
VVV-Venlo
1.245.8911.39
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Jong AZ
1.444.715.42
13:30
Telstar Velsen
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
3.783.791.79
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.673.604.40
12:30
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 2
Renova Dzepciste
2.093.163.11
12:30
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
2.063.173.18
12:30
Shkendija 79
3 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.255.068.93
12:30
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Belasica Strumica
1.394.076.56
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 0
Ranheim
1.614.034.87
17:00
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Odds BK
1.434.456.76
17:00
Sandefjord
4 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.603.282.64
17:00
Tromso
2 - 4
Molde
4.023.701.82
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
2.013.493.49
19:00
Brann Bergen
3 - 1
Stromsgodset
1.763.784.22
Norway - 1. Division
11:00
Aalesunds
4 - 0
Levanger FK
1.186.6410.83
11:00
Asane
0 - 5
Strommen
2.433.392.64
11:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 2
Oygarden
1.594.094.68
11:00
Mjondalen
2 - 4
Viking Stavanger
1.943.473.54
11:00
Notodden
2 - 1
Floro
2.153.403.05
11:00
Sandnes
1 - 3
Hamarkameratene
2.133.393.08
11:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 3
Sogndal
2.263.472.80
11:00
Ullensaker Kisa
4 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
1.913.653.47
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
2.623.232.61
17:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
2.033.403.51
Poland - First League
12:00
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1.933.183.76
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Feirense
2 - 4
Tondela
2.323.013.26
17:30
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Sporting CP
5.283.741.62
20:00
SC Braga
2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
1.424.377.32
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Leixoes
0 - 0
Porto B
1.943.283.66
15:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Oliveirense
2.362.893.07
15:00
Varzim
1 - 1
Farense
2.112.953.58
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
4.513.321.75
17:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.013.153.57
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
4.023.341.88
19:00
FC FCSB
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
1.573.755.65
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.523.886.25
13:30
FK Krasnodar
2 - 2
FK Rostov
1.833.194.63
16:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.543.815.93
Russia - First League
04:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
2.452.832.84
04:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
FC Krasnodar-2
1.813.074.26
08:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
FK Khimki
1.833.104.14
09:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.832.932.38
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.683.214.77
11:30
FC Tambov
2 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.733.264.36
12:00
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.013.123.37
12:00
Chertanovo Moskva
4 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.833.383.65
13:00
Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
FC Armavir
1.933.143.67
14:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
1.543.545.49
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
1 - 0
SS Virtus
---
14:00
FC Fiorentino
3 - 1
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
2 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 1
SP Tre Penne
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:15
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Aberdeen
2.833.152.50
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Napredak Krusevac
1.923.113.72
15:00
Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.643.364.81
15:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 1
Spartak Subotica
2.013.023.49
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.294.608.31
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
2 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.653.624.22
12:00
Slavoj Trebisov
0 - 2
STK 1914 Samorin
2.143.302.86
Slovenia - 1. SNL
10:45
ND Triglav
4 - 3
NK Krsko
2.683.142.40
13:00
NK Celje
0 - 5
NK Maribor
4.773.691.60
15:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 4
NK Domzale
1.623.754.48
17:30
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 2
NS Mura
3.703.331.86
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Goteborg
0 - 3
Malmo
6.894.801.39
14:00
Norrkoping
3 - 2
Orebro
1.335.098.48
16:30
AIK Stockholm
0 - 0
Sundsvall
1.304.9910.35
16:30
Hammarby
1 - 0
Hacken
2.483.442.65
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Helsingborgs
3.133.602.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Vasteras
1.843.623.44
14:00
Karlslunds IF
2 - 2
Team TG
2.103.452.91
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 2
Carlstad United
---
15:00
Umea FC
1 - 2
Nykopings
2.503.512.36
16:00
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
5 - 3
Skelleftea FF
---
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Mjallby
4 - 1
Kristianstads
1.454.574.98
15:00
Karlskrona
1 - 3
Eskilsminne IF
3.083.532.01
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
4 - 0
Angelholms
1.404.435.90
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Basel
3 - 2
Lugano
1.494.186.18
15:00
Luzern
2 - 5
Zurich
2.723.382.47
15:00
Sion
0 - 1
St. Gallen
1.943.703.49
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Chiasso
2 - 3
Aarau
2.973.252.25
13:30
Wil
1 - 1
Kriens
1.953.383.52
14:00
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
1.983.413.46
15:00
Servette
3 - 0
Schaffhausen
1.583.914.89
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Ankaragucu
3 - 1
Kayserispor
2.323.143.07
13:00
Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.523.032.85
16:00
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
1.723.584.62
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Hatayspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
2.392.972.78
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
18.749.491.06
13:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
1.364.517.27
16:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 0
Ankaraspor
5.083.771.53
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
Desna Chernigov
1.833.074.24
15:00
FK Lviv
0 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
3.683.271.89
17:30
Chernomorets Odesa
0 - 3
Zarya Lugansk
3.893.121.88
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Obolon Kiev
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
2.152.953.25
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
3 - 0
Rukh Lviv
1.156.5011.00
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Barry Town United
2 - 1
Llandudno FC
1.613.814.78
Argentina - Liga Profesional
14:00
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
Independiente
4.042.962.03
16:15
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
2.252.893.42
18:30
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 1
Talleres de Cordoba
2.112.883.78
20:45
Racing Club
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
1.553.705.99
23:00
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
2.043.013.88
Argentina - Primera Nacional
18:10
Platense
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.022.903.88
19:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
1.882.944.46
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
2.382.683.27
21:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.062.893.80
Australia - A-League
06:00
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 3
Adelaide United
3.393.602.01
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Universitario Sucre
0 - 1
Aurora Cochabamba
1.753.713.65
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.225.488.84
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
2.013.343.13
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
America MG
1 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
3.353.172.13
19:00
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Corinthians SP
2.223.103.24
19:00
Parana Clube PR
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
4.093.231.89
19:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
2.453.102.83
21:00
Bahia BA
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.903.224.08
21:00
Internacional RS
2 - 1
Atletico PR
1.733.514.57
Chile - Primera Division
18:30
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
2.483.032.74
21:00
Curico Unido
2 - 0
Union La Calera
1.883.243.84
23:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 0
Palestino Santiago
1.803.413.92
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
5.803.551.56
19:00
Patriotas Boyaca
2 - 1
Leones FC
1.573.525.84
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 2
Rionegro
3.713.111.99
23:00
America de Cali
1 - 1
Once Caldas
2.413.032.85
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 2
San Carlos
2.163.233.03
20:00
Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Municipal Grecia
2.073.323.12
21:05
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
Carmelita
2.133.193.10
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Cartagines
1.463.875.97
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
19:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
3.043.382.08
22:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.563.665.38
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Isidro Metapan
5 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
2.653.502.25
21:00
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 1
CD Pasaquina
2.293.372.58
21:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
2.593.192.34
21:15
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.205.728.58
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
CD Sonsonate
1.344.207.08
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Coban Imperial
---
02:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
2.003.103.50
17:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
2.203.103.00
19:30
Deportivo Chiantla
2 - 3
Municipal
2.853.002.35
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Real de Minas
1.583.524.67
21:00
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 2
Real Espana
2.573.272.29
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.543.565.01
23:00
Juticalpa FC
1 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.932.992.20
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
2 - 2
Jamshedpur FC
3.343.212.07
India - I-League
11:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
2 - 3
Chennai City
2.433.022.74
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
3 - 1
Mitra Kukar
1.743.323.93
08:30
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
2.273.302.57
08:30
PSIS Semarang
2 - 1
Arema Malang
1.823.343.51
08:30
PSM Makassar
4 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
1.573.594.54
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.093.563.07
07:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.893.423.83
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Mito HollyHock
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.763.032.53
04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
3.413.272.04
05:00
Gifu
0 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
2.643.122.59
05:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
2.683.452.36
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Tochigi SC
3.113.002.30
05:00
Machida Zelvia
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
3.053.152.27
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.053.233.43
05:00
Yokohama FC
3 - 1
Oita Trinita
3.423.382.00
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Ehime FC
2.373.032.99
10:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.343.292.79
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
1.783.554.03
01:06
Monterrey
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.314.768.45
03:00
Lobos BUAP
3 - 1
Club Tijuana
2.593.262.50
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.643.142.54
22:00
Queretaro
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.793.182.41
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Celaya
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.353.042.73
02:00
Juarez
2 - 3
Atlante
1.863.143.75
Morocco - Botola
14:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
2.482.832.78
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 1
MC Oujda
1.902.963.92
18:00
OCS Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.902.973.98
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
2 - 1
Hawkes Bay United
1.255.267.94
01:00
Canterbury United
1 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
2.403.602.40
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers
0 - 1
Southern United
2.703.752.10
01:00
Team Wellington
2 - 0
Tasman United
1.285.526.50
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 2
Cerro Porteno
2.263.182.94
22:10
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
2.533.042.67
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.773.364.13
18:30
Sport Boys
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.883.343.64
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
4.553.391.70
21:00
Sporting Cristal
6 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.314.957.32
23:30
Sport Rosario
0 - 2
Binacional
1.843.393.76
Qatar - Stars League
14:15
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 0
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1.117.8012.02
16:25
Al Kharaitiyat SC
0 - 5
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
3.453.531.85
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
13:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Supersport United
2.182.923.28
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Gabes
1 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.472.972.58
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.443.735.99
13:00
ES Metlaoui
1 - 1
CS Hammam-Lif
2.132.973.12
UAE - Pro-League
12:50
Al-Nasr Dubai
2 - 0
Al Dhafra Club
1.653.843.98
15:30
Al Sharjah SC
2 - 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.484.195.11
15:30
Al-Ain FC
2 - 0
Baniyas SC
1.334.996.47
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 2
Penarol Montevideo
3.353.232.03
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
2.933.152.25
19:30
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
1.633.494.83
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
3 - 0
Boston River
2.043.183.36
19:30
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Cerro Montevideo
3.313.152.08
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
---
USA - Playoff
20:00
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.013.463.52
22:30
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders
2.323.253.00
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
20:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara
2.472.962.56
23:00
Caracas FC
2 - 2
Monagas SC
2.112.993.09
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 04:05. They may vary at this moment.