England - Premier League
19:30
Sheffield United
0 - 2
Newcastle
1.813.574.84
20:15
Arsenal
1 - 2
Brighton
1.554.575.70
Italy - Coppa Italy
17:00
Parma
2 - 1
Frosinone
1.773.544.50
20:00
Cagliari
2 - 1
Sampdoria
1.973.483.63
Spain - Copa Federacion
19:00
**Real Murcia
1 - 1
Tudelano
1.843.224.00
Albania - Superliga
18:00
Partizani Tirana
postp
KF Tirana
---
Belarus - Premier League Playoff
11:00
FC Brest
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
---
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:45
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 3
Anderlecht
3.413.512.05
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
11:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
4.363.711.67
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Litex Lovech
1.165.9814.65
Georgia - Playoff
10:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Samtredia
---
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Glacis United
0 - 2
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
2.214.032.40
Greece - Greek Cup
15:15
**Volos FC
1 - 1
Panserraikos
(1 - 1)
1.156.9812.22
17:30
**Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Panachaiki FC
(3 - 1)
1.157.0212.19
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
4.833.741.63
12:00
Kom Podgorica
1 - 1
FK Podgorica
2.933.102.32
12:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 4
Rudar Pljevlja
2.313.082.96
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
1.893.223.93
18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.823.603.99
Poland - Polish Cup
16:45
**Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.893.433.79
19:45
**Cracovia Krakow
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
1.773.584.48
Portugal - League Cup
20:15
Casa Pia
0 - 3
Porto
19.607.941.11
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
FC Botosani
1.803.384.51
18:30
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
1.553.965.54
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NS Mura
1 - 1
Bravo Ljubljana
1.563.984.87
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
13:30
Altinordu
3 - 5
Denizlispor
4.253.641.73
15:30
Caykur Rizespor
3 - 2
Samsunspor
1.603.924.94
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
The Strongest La Paz
7 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.118.4113.73
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
5 - 1
Real Potosi
1.265.478.06
19:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
2 - 3
Bolivar La Paz
5.194.431.46
22:15
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2.143.362.99
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Chapecoense SC
3 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.003.283.67
00:30
Fluminense RJ
0 - 0
Fortaleza CE
1.953.563.59
00:30
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 1
Internacional RS
2.043.033.92
22:15
Bahia BA
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.013.123.87
22:15
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
1.673.595.10
22:15
Palmeiras SP
5 - 1
Goias GO
1.304.889.47
23:00
Flamengo RJ
6 - 1
Avai SC
1.147.9313.57
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
2 - 1
Bamboutos
---
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
02:00
Herediano
2 - 0
LD Alajuelense
2.323.212.91
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
Issia Wazy
1 - 1
AS Indenie Abengourou
---
15:30
Williamsville AC
0 - 1
SC Gagnoa
---
18:00
Stars Olympic d'Abobo
1 - 1
Africa Sports d'Abidjan
---
Egypt - Egypt Cup
17:30
Pyramids FC
6 - 1
Nogoom FC
1.175.9313.53
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
01:15
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
Municipal Limeno
1.943.323.32
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Xelaju MC
2 - 0
Antigua GFC
2.283.202.85
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
01:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
0 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
5.964.371.42
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 2
Vida La Ceiba
1.404.436.28
India - Super League
14:00
Mumbai City
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters
2.003.523.19
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Esteghlal Tehran
1 - 0
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1.803.054.54
12:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
Shahin Bushehr
1.304.449.32
12:30
Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
3.112.802.39
12:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 2
Sepahan Isfahan
4.613.071.82
12:45
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 2
Paykan Tehran
1.982.933.95
14:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan
0 - 3
Persepolis Tehran
2.612.752.86
Malawi - Super League
12:30
Mighty Tigers
0 - 1
Kamuzu Barracks
---
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
03:06
Monterrey
2 - 1
Necaxa
1.703.724.55
Nicaragua - Playoff Apertura
00:00
Managua FC
2 - 2
Walter Ferretti
---
Paraguay - Other
22:00
Sol de America
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata**
1.623.734.39
Peru - Final Stage
01:00
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
1.883.383.67
South Korea - K-League Playoff
10:00
Busan I'Park
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
2.493.102.73
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Boston River
3 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.013.073.68
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
2.173.193.11
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Cerro Montevideo
1.533.875.26
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
3 - 2
Plaza Colonia
2.173.263.06
20:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.793.442.25
23:30
Defensor Sporting
2 - 4
Progreso Montevideo
2.373.632.86
23:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
0 - 3
Nacional Montevideo
8.364.961.29
23:30
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo
1.723.634.30
Gulf Cup of Nations
14:00
Iraq
2 - 2
Bahrain**
1.823.124.17
17:00
Saudi Arabia
1 - 0
Qatar
3.953.551.74
Club Friendly
17:00
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
0 - 5
Malmo (Swe)
6.424.661.39
17:00
Valur Reykjavik (Isl)
3 - 2
KR Reykjavik (Isl)
2.903.802.10
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.