England - Championship
20:00
Blackburn
0 - 0
Wigan
1.983.403.81
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Amiens
0 - 2
Metz
2.633.112.71
France - Championnat National
20:00
Le Mans
3 - 2
Concarneau
2.603.052.57
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Verl
1.873.543.71
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Verona
1 - 1
Lazio
4.073.431.95
19:45
Monza
2 - 2
Sampdoria
1.763.554.98
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Avellino
3 - 1
Crotone
3.112.822.36
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Almeria
1.813.614.57
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Las Palmas
3.622.882.21
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1 - 2
KF Tirana
3.623.132.07
18:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 2
Laci
2.203.083.32
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
Shamakhi FK
0 - 1
Turan Tovuz
2.453.052.74
14:00
Sabah Baku
4 - 0
Sabail Baku
1.235.1911.12
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
1.374.366.99
Greece - Super League
14:00
Levadiakos
0 - 3
Volos FC
2.473.052.93
Greece - Super League 2
13:15
Apollon Smyrni
postp
OF Ierapetra
1.473.847.40
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Afula
postp
Ironi Tiberias
2.423.122.73
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
postp
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.603.545.15
17:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
postp
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.603.082.56
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
12:00
FC Prishtina
3 - 1
Dukagjini Kline
2.023.123.57
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong Ajax
0 - 0
FC Zwolle
5.824.891.45
19:00
Willem II Tilburg
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
1.873.454.04
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
3.433.162.18
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
Portimonense
1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
2.193.143.37
21:15
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Sporting CP
7.214.451.41
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Feirense
0 - 2
Sporting Covilha
1.623.634.89
Romania - Liga I
15:00
FC Botosani
5 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
2.063.113.58
18:00
Farul Constanta
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
2.652.912.73
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Umraniyespor
postp
Adana Demirspor
3.193.822.01
17:00
Fenerbahce
postp
Konyaspor
1.494.385.96
17:00
Giresunspor
postp
Kayserispor
2.393.352.80
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Eyupspor
postp
Bodrumspor
1.833.273.95
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Talleres de Cordoba
2.333.083.19
00:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
2.043.323.64
00:30
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 2
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.293.123.24
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 2
Defensa Y Justicia
2.513.162.87
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Palmaflor del Tropico
2.403.422.75
23:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Independiente Petrolero
1.763.784.15
Chile - Primera Division
22:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
postp
Nublense Chillan
1.633.735.33
23:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.953.363.88
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Union Magdalena
1 - 1
Envigado FC
2.123.023.59
23:00
Rionegro
4 - 2
Deportes Tolima
2.123.053.59
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:00
AS Indenie Abengourou
0 - 2
Denguele Sports d'Odienne
2.782.642.67
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Pharco FC
3 - 0
Zamalek Cairo
4.713.031.80
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
2.883.542.21
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
Madura United
2 - 3
Persis Solo
1.833.553.79
Kuwait - Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
15:00
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Arabi SC Kuwait**
3.343.402.02
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:10
Monterrey
2 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
1.593.905.28
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
18:00
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Union Comercio
1.963.443.57
20:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Alianza Atletico
1.683.724.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
1.583.655.53
22:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Deportivo Maldonado
2.972.932.40
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
3 - 0
Rayo Zuliano
1.414.076.52
Club Friendly
07:30
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
4 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)
---
07:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
---
12:00
Inhulets Petrove (Ukr)
1 - 0
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd)
---
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic (Mne)
2 - 2
Sileks Kratovo (Mkd)
---
13:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
1 - 0
Ulsan HD (Kor)
2.103.523.13
13:00
Riga FC (Lva)
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
---
13:00
Slavia Sofia (Bul)
3 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad (Bul)
---
13:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (Bih)
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
---
13:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
3 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
1.305.458.80
14:00
FC Dallas (Usa)
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
---
14:00
KAMAZ Chelny (Rus)
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus)
---
14:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (Rus)
2 - 0
Kyzylzhar Petropavl (Kaz)
---
14:00
PFC Sochi (Rus)
3 - 0
FK Rostov (Rus)
2.903.582.33
14:00
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
---
14:00
Sogndal (Nor)
3 - 5
AAB Aalborg (Den)
---
14:00
Tromso (Nor)
0 - 2
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
2.853.742.33
15:00
Brondby (Den)
2 - 0
Halmstads (Swe)
1.404.706.12
17:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
4 - 0
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
2.143.763.11
19:45
Institute (Nir)
0 - 4
Derry City (Irl)
---
22:00
D.C. United (Usa)
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC (Usa)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.