Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
17:00
Nigeria
3 - 2
Cameroon
2.592.952.96
20:00
Egypt
0 - 1
South Africa
1.543.706.70
Copa America Final Stage
20:00
Argentina
2 - 1
Chile
1.803.594.55
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 - 4
Neman Grodno
3.183.232.12
16:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 2
FC Minsk
1.314.678.22
18:45
FC Vitebsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
7.034.101.40
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
2.243.222.95
17:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
3.173.621.98
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
Honka Espoo
1 - 2
KuPS Kuopio
2.103.373.37
15:00
KPV Kokkola
2 - 1
VPS Vaasa
2.392.973.19
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
2.603.102.77
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
TPS Turku
4.553.891.66
15:00
AC Oulu
3 - 3
TPV Tampere
1.404.167.83
15:00
FF Jaro
3 - 2
KTP Kotka
1.783.783.90
15:00
MuSa Pori
1 - 5
Haka Valkeakoski
5.083.811.60
15:00
MyPa-47
0 - 3
Ekenas IF
2.613.482.44
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
2 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
2.383.582.45
15:00
JIPPO Joensuu
1 - 1
Viikingit Helsinki
2.033.542.97
15:00
Kiffen 08
1 - 3
Klubi-04 Helsinki
4.254.051.59
15:00
Reipas Lahti
1 - 1
NJS Nurmijarvi
1.763.693.77
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
SJK Akatemia
5 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi 2
1.414.525.63
17:30
Hercules Oulu
3 - 0
PK-37 Iisalmi
1.394.475.95
17:30
KuFu-98 Kuopio
4 - 1
JBK Jakobstad
1.604.094.17
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
Akranes
2 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.043.473.28
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 2
KR Reykjavik
5.844.481.44
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Throttur Reykjavik
7 - 0
Magni Grenivik
1.454.655.44
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Taraz
1 - 1
Aktobe
1.603.545.16
14:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.973.143.65
15:00
Atyrau
2 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.912.992.38
15:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.783.234.42
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils
2 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.414.346.27
17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 0
FK Jelgava
1.474.015.88
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
---
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
16:00
CF Ungheni
0 - 2
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni**
(0 - 1)
---
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Brattvag IL
1 - 0
Nardo
1.783.803.53
15:00
Stjordals Blink
3 - 1
Kvik Halden
1.923.653.22
Romania - Super Cup
18:00
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
1.733.414.63
Russia - Super Cup
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.313.053.17
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Kalmar
0 - 1
AIK Stockholm
3.012.932.57
14:00
Sirius
1 - 1
Ostersunds
2.153.543.22
15:00
IFK Goteborg
2 - 1
Sundsvall
1.653.575.47
18:00
Malmo
2 - 1
Orebro
1.206.2013.91
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Karlslunds IF
1 - 1
Team TG
1.893.473.65
15:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Sandvikens IF
1.424.555.88
15:00
BK Forward
2 - 2
Carlstad United
2.953.492.12
15:00
Gefle
0 - 5
Karlstad Fotboll
2.973.342.22
15:00
Rynninge IK
1 - 1
IF Sylvia
2.193.832.66
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Kristianstads
2 - 3
Ljungskile
5.194.251.48
15:00
Tvaakers IF
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
2.563.342.45
15:00
Utsiktens
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.434.455.74
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Santa Cruz PE
0 - 2
Ferroviario CE
2.143.323.17
22:00
ABC RN
2 - 0
Treze PB
1.933.393.55
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
22:00
Luverdense MT
0 - 0
Sao Jose RS
2.452.962.88
22:00
Remo PA
0 - 0
Juventude RS
2.143.053.34
22:00
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.583.735.19
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
18:00
Forge FC
1 - 2
FC Edmonton
1.953.213.78
20:30
HFX Wanderers FC
1 - 0
York United
2.533.062.74
23:00
Pacific FC
2 - 3
Cavalry FC
3.823.211.94
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
3 - 0
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.265.439.96
12:35
Guangzhou City
4 - 2
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.863.803.61
12:35
Shanghai Port
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.147.6215.21
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Universidad Catolica Quito
6 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
1.324.738.63
17:30
Mushuc Runa
2 - 1
America de Quito
1.863.473.67
23:00
Olmedo Riobamba
0 - 2
LDU de Quito
3.193.651.96
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
PSIS Semarang
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
1.783.533.68
Indonesia - Other
09:30
Borneo Samarinda
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
2.093.263.26
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.703.592.36
11:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.623.705.22
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
2.313.053.22
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.233.283.13
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
1.843.753.79
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.543.042.81
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Gifu
1.773.554.35
11:00
FC Ryukyu
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.863.563.86
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 3
Yokohama FC
2.973.152.36
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
2 - 0
Karonga United
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Perak FC
0 - 3
Johor Darul Takzim
4.533.811.64
14:00
Petaling Jaya City
1 - 2
Melaka United FC
2.553.582.36
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
2 - 0
Kuala Lumpur City
1.305.097.48
Peru - Other
17:15
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.623.564.80
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Warriors FC
3 - 3
Brunei DPMM FC
6.224.791.36
10:30
Young Lions
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
10.826.301.17
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
2 - 2
Gangwon FC
6.394.101.46
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.163.293.24
11:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 0
Incheon United
1.434.236.96
11:30
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
1.933.463.69
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land
---
11:00
Gwangju FC
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Sukhothai FC
1 - 2
Chiangmai FC
1.553.885.32
12:00
PTT Rayong
3 - 1
PT Prachuap
2.203.342.99
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
3 - 2
Trat FC
2.103.383.13
14:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Port Bangkok
2.713.522.29
Other International Tournaments
17:00
Spartak Trnava (Svk)
0 - 3
Slavia Prague (Cze)
5.554.211.48
Club Friendly
08:30
Shirak (Arm)
1 - 1
Lori (Arm)
2.443.482.45
09:00
Odra Opole (Pol)
2 - 2
GKS Belchatow (Pol)
1.823.513.62
09:00
Zlate Moravce (Svk)
2 - 2
Petrzalka Bratislava (Svk)
1.743.843.81
09:30
LKS Lodz (Pol)
2 - 1
GKS Tychy (Pol)
1.923.643.27
10:00
FC Slovacko (Cze)
1 - 1
AS Trencin (Svk)
1.703.803.80
10:00
GKS Katowice (Pol)
1 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj (Pol)
3.503.601.80
10:00
Odense (Den)
2 - 0
Roskilde (Den)
1.285.897.07
10:00
SK Prostejov (Cze)
3 - 4
Dubnica nad Vahom (Svk)
1.644.004.18
10:00
Wisla Plock (Pol)
1 - 4
Rakow Czestochowa (Pol)
2.203.302.75
11:00
Arouca (Por)
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)
4.723.501.62
11:00
Diosgyori (Hun)
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk)
1.753.993.67
11:00
FC Orenburg (Rus)
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
3.513.771.88
11:00
Randers FC (Den)
2 - 0
Viborg (Den)
1.783.923.71
11:00
Reading (Eng)
2 - 0
Southend (Eng)
---
11:00
Wisla Krakow (Pol)
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie (Pol)
1.873.783.40
12:00
Vejle (Den)
1 - 0
Esbjerg (Den)
3.293.571.95
12:50
SC Braga (Por)
4 - 1
Oliveirense (Por)
---
13:30
FC Groningen (Ned)
3 - 0
Preussen Munster (Ger)
1.623.804.10
13:30
Standard Liege (Bel)
2 - 2
PFC Oleksandria (Ukr)
1.673.974.20
14:00
Albion Rovers (Sco)
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical (Sco)
11.027.581.15
14:00
Darlington (Eng)
0 - 3
Motherwell (Sco)
6.694.911.35
14:00
FC Dordrecht (Ned)
1 - 2
Feyenoord (Ned)
8.996.661.20
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
2.483.542.47
14:00
Glenavon (Nir)
2 - 1
Hearts (Sco)
7.725.871.26
14:00
Linfield (Nir)
2 - 4
Saint Johnstone (Sco)
4.804.381.52
14:00
Paderborn (Ger)
3 - 2
Ipswich (Eng)
1.335.107.64
14:00
Thun (Sui)
0 - 3
Kriens (Sui)
1.793.803.60
14:00
Trelleborgs (Swe)
1 - 2
Silkeborg (Den)
2.813.612.12
14:00
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
2 - 1
Oostende (Bel)
2.083.552.97
14:30
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2 - 1
Jablonec (Cze)
2.263.692.62
14:30
Union Berlin (Ger)
2 - 1
Brondby (Den)
2.083.593.00
14:30
Zurich (Sui)
3 - 5
Stuttgart (Ger)
2.563.662.32
15:00
Airdrieonians (Sco)
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath (Sco)
1.554.354.49
15:00
Alfreton (Eng)
2 - 1
Walsall (Eng)
3.933.821.73
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki (Gre)
0 - 3
KAA Gent (Bel)
3.953.831.71
15:00
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
5 - 2
Club Brugge (Bel)
2.133.582.90
15:00
Barrow (Eng)
1 - 2
Blackburn (Eng)
5.554.841.43
15:00
Chester (Eng)
1 - 7
Wigan (Eng)
7.475.041.32
15:00
Dumbarton (Sco)
3 - 2
Dundee United (Sco)
5.094.121.52
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic (Sco)
1 - 3
Hibernian (Sco)
5.584.291.47
15:00
Forfar Athletic (Sco)
1 - 0
Greenock Morton (Sco)
4.724.251.54
15:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
4 - 0
Schaffhausen (Sui)
1.544.364.52
15:00
Guiseley (Eng)
0 - 2
Bradford (Eng)
6.805.061.34
15:00
Inverness (Sco)
1 - 1
Aberdeen (Sco)
4.844.301.52
15:00
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
7 - 1
Miedz Legnica (Pol)
1.573.865.01
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1.683.954.03
15:00
Stranraer (Sco)
0 - 1
Coleraine (Nir)
2.813.862.05
15:00
Wolfsburg (Ger)
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock (Ger)
1.324.967.40
15:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze)
3 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov (Cze)
1.186.0110.89
15:30
FK Pardubice (Cze)
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
2.403.562.49
15:30
Kapfenberg (Aut)
3 - 3
Sturm Graz (Aut)
4.434.201.55
15:30
Karvina (Cze)
2 - 0
Pohronie Dolna Zdana (Svk)
1.554.054.97
15:30
Slask Wroclaw (Pol)
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo (Cro)
2.143.452.97
16:00
Arka Gdynia (Pol)
2 - 2
Chemnitzer (Ger)
1.673.803.80
16:00
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
2 - 0
Uerdingen 05 (Ger)
1.424.305.25
16:00
Avranches (Fra)
0 - 2
Guingamp (Fra)
5.803.881.51
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze)
1 - 2
LASK Linz (Aut)
2.663.622.24
16:00
Boulogne (Fra)
3 - 2
Lens (Fra)
3.393.362.00
16:00
De Graafschap (Ned)
4 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin (Pol)
2.403.502.40
16:00
Korona Kielce (Pol)
1 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
3.883.801.75
16:00
Kortrijk (Bel)
1 - 1
Valenciennes (Fra)
1.553.935.12
16:00
Lausanne (Sui)
3 - 2
Servette (Sui)
3.844.081.71
16:00
Le Havre (Fra)
4 - 0
Paris FC (Fra)
2.393.062.84
16:00
Lech Poznan (Pol)
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland (Den)
3.053.332.12
16:00
Sandhausen (Ger)
1 - 0
Nancy (Fra)
2.053.602.80
16:00
Tranmere Rovers (Eng)
1 - 2
Livingston (Sco)
---
16:00
Villefranche-Beaujolais (Fra)
0 - 2
Troyes (Fra)
4.723.741.63
16:30
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achna (Cyp)
1.295.187.41
16:30
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
3 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia (Bul)
1.743.624.14
17:00
Chamois Niortais (Fra)
1 - 3
Cholet (Fra)
1.683.584.47
17:00
Clermont Foot (Fra)
2 - 0
Rodez AF (Fra)
2.253.292.74
17:00
F91 Dudelange (Lux)
4 - 3
Virton (Bel)
1.604.344.20
17:00
Mattersburg (Aut)
0 - 0
SV Lafnitz (Aut)
1.374.546.87
17:00
NK Celje (Svn)
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
4.964.051.54
17:00
Thun (Sui)
1 - 5
St. Gallen (Sui)
2.363.552.56
17:00
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
2 - 0
Hannover (Ger)
---
17:00
Velez Mostar (Bih)
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla (Bih)
1.813.743.56
17:00
Zlin (Cze)
3 - 0
FK Senica (Svk)
1.603.974.53
17:30
Lorient (Fra)
2 - 0
Concarneau (Fra)
1.374.447.34
17:30
Metalac (Srb)
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina (Bih)
2.053.483.12
18:00
Cercle Brugge (Bel)
1 - 4
Monaco (Fra)
4.514.121.60
18:00
Chaves (Por)
2 - 1
Aves (Por)
2.603.442.44
18:00
Deinze (Bel)
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
5.635.051.39
18:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
4 - 4
Mechelen (Bel)
6.474.231.42
18:00
Saint Mirren (Sco)
0 - 2
Peterborough (Eng)
7.665.151.31
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
2.393.412.59
21:30
Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
1 - 1
Rosario Central (Arg)
1.953.463.38
22:00
Goias GO (Bra)
1 - 0
Racing Club Montevideo (Uru)
1.484.185.66
22:15
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
2 - 1
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
2.303.003.06
22:45
Cruz Azul (Mex)
0 - 0
Atletico Morelia (Mex)**
2.003.453.20
23:30
Atletico Nacional (Col)
0 - 0
Lanus (Arg)
1.903.203.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.