Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31     
       
Top Football Facts

Dinamo Brest no loss from 13 matches

Flora Tallinn as away team only wins from 9 matches

VPS Vaasa no win from 13 matches

AC Oulu as home team only 2 scored goals in 6 matches - 0.33 per match

Haka Valkeakoski 10 wins from 12 matches

JIPPO Joensuu no loss from 10 matches

Klubi-04 Helsinki as away team only draws from 4 matches

SJK Akatemia only wins from 10 matches

RoPS Rovaniemi 2 34 scored goals in 10 matches - 3.40 per match

KuFu-98 Kuopio as home team only wins from 5 matches

Magni Grenivik as away team only losses from 4 matches

Irtysh Pavlodar as home team only 3 scored goals in 8 matches - 0.38 per match

Akropolis IF no loss from 15 matches

Luverdense MT 6 draws from 10 matches

Atletico Acreano AC as away team no scored goals in 5 matches

CSC Mississauga 5 losses from 6 matches

Hamilton City 17 conceded goals in 5 matches - 3.40 per match

Beijing Guoan as home team only wins from 7 matches

America de Quito no win from 15 matches

Persela Lamongan no win from 6 matches

Johor Darul Takzim no loss from 18 matches

Young Lions as home team 4 losses from 5 matches

Sukhothai FC 10 draws from 16 matches

s

Matches for Saturday, 6 July, 2019

Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Nigeria - Cameroon 3 - 2 2.57 2.95 2.95
20:00 Egypt - South Africa 0 - 1 1.54 3.68 6.74
Copa America Copa America Final Stage Score 1 X 2
20:00 Argentina - Chile 2 - 1 1.80 3.60 4.54
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Neman Grodno 2 - 4 3.12 3.21 2.14
16:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk 3 - 2 1.30 4.72 8.31
18:45 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 6.96 4.07 1.40
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn 1 - 2 2.22 3.23 2.95
17:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Tartu Tammeka 0 - 1 3.21 3.61 1.95
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Honka Espoo - KuPS Kuopio 1 - 2 2.10 3.34 3.37
15:00 KPV Kokkola - VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 2.38 2.97 3.17
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - IFK Mariehamn 1 - 2 2.59 3.09 2.76
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - TPS Turku 0 - 1 4.53 3.89 1.64
15:00 AC Oulu - TPV Tampere 3 - 3 1.39 4.17 7.83
15:00 FF Jaro - KTP Kotka 3 - 2 1.77 3.73 3.95
15:00 MuSa Pori - Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 5 5.14 3.75 1.59
15:00 MyPa-47 - Ekenas IF 0 - 3 2.60 3.47 2.43
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 1 2.29 3.63 2.52
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - Viikingit Helsinki 1 - 1 1.99 3.59 3.01
15:00 Kiffen 08 - Klubi-04 Helsinki 1 - 3 4.19 4.07 1.58
15:00 Reipas Lahti - NJS Nurmijarvi 1 - 1 1.77 3.72 3.66
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 SJK Akatemia - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 5 - 1 1.43 4.54 5.30
17:30 Hercules Oulu - PK-37 Iisalmi 3 - 0 1.40 4.46 5.69
17:30 KuFu-98 Kuopio - JBK Jakobstad 4 - 1 1.59 4.05 4.24
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavik 2 - 0 2.03 3.47 3.26
17:00 Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik 1 - 2 5.95 4.45 1.44
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Magni Grenivik 7 - 0 1.42 4.61 5.49
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Taraz - Aktobe 1 - 1 1.60 3.54 5.21
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 - 1 1.97 3.14 3.66
15:00 Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 1 2.91 2.96 2.37
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 2 1.77 3.21 4.40
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta LU Riga 2 - 1 1.40 4.33 6.14
17:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Jelgava 2 - 0 1.46 3.99 5.99
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Stumbras Kaunas - Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 3 - - -
Moldova - Moldovan Cup Moldova - Moldovan Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 CF Ungheni - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni** (0 - 1) 0 - 2 - - -
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brattvag IL - Nardo 1 - 0 1.76 3.84 3.56
15:00 Stjordals Blink - Kvik Halden 3 - 1 1.92 3.66 3.21
Romania - Super Cup Romania - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
18:00 CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 1.73 3.41 4.62
Russia - Super Cup Russia - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 3 2.31 3.04 3.18
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kalmar - AIK Stockholm 0 - 1 3.01 2.92 2.57
14:00 Sirius - Ostersunds 1 - 1 2.15 3.55 3.21
15:00 IFK Goteborg - Sundsvall 2 - 1 1.65 3.55 5.58
18:00 Malmo - Orebro 2 - 1 1.20 6.21 13.72
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Karlslunds IF - Team TG 1 - 1 1.89 3.48 3.64
15:00 Akropolis IF - Sandvikens IF 1 - 3 1.41 4.55 5.96
15:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United 2 - 2 2.92 3.51 2.13
15:00 Gefle - Karlstad BK 0 - 5 2.96 3.35 2.19
15:00 Rynninge IK - IF Sylvia 1 - 1 2.22 3.84 2.61
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kristianstads - Ljungskile 2 - 3 5.26 4.24 1.48
15:00 Tvaakers IF - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2 2.53 3.37 2.46
15:00 Utsiktens - Atvidabergs 3 - 0 1.45 4.40 5.66
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santa Cruz PE - Ferroviario CE 0 - 2 2.13 3.30 3.14
22:00 ABC RN - Treze PB 2 - 0 1.93 3.33 3.51
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
22:00 Luverdense MT - Sao Jose RS 0 - 0 2.42 2.91 2.90
22:00 Remo PA - Juventude RS 0 - 0 2.13 3.02 3.31
22:00 Ypiranga RS - Atletico Acreano AC 2 - 0 1.56 3.76 5.10
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League Second Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Forge FC - FC Edmonton 1 - 2 1.95 3.20 3.75
20:30 HFX Wanderers FC - York 9 FC 1 - 0 2.53 3.05 2.72
23:00 Pacific FC - Cavalry FC 2 - 3 3.81 3.20 1.94
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
02:00 CSC Mississauga - Real Mississauga 1 - 1 - - -
02:00 Kingsman SC - Ukraine United 2 - 1 - - -
23:30 Hamilton City - Scarborough SC 1 - 1 - - -
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall 3 - 0 1.26 5.40 10.11
12:35 Guangzhou RF - Chongqing Lifan 4 - 2 1.86 3.78 3.61
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Greenland 3 - 1 1.14 7.60 15.47
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Universidad Catolica Quito - Tecnico Universitario 6 - 2 1.31 4.72 8.44
17:30 Mushuc Runa - America de Quito 2 - 1 1.91 3.40 3.52
23:00 Olmedo Riobamba - LDU de Quito 0 - 2 3.06 3.58 2.01
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 1.78 3.54 3.69
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other Score 1 X 2
09:30 Borneo FC - Persija Jakarta 1 - 1 2.08 3.26 3.26
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 2.71 3.60 2.36
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 1.62 3.71 5.22
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 2.31 3.05 3.23
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 2.23 3.28 3.14
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita 1 - 0 1.83 3.78 3.79
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 2.54 3.03 2.81
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Gifu 1 - 3 1.76 3.56 4.34
11:00 FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC 3 - 0 1.88 3.54 3.79
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 2 - 3 2.97 3.15 2.36
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pahang FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 2 - 0 1.30 5.08 7.49
14:00 Perak FA - Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 3 4.52 3.81 1.63
14:00 Petaling Jaya City - Melaka United FC 1 - 2 2.54 3.58 2.36
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 1.62 3.53 4.81
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 3 - 3 6.18 4.79 1.37
10:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata SIN 1 - 2 10.71 6.26 1.17
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 2 - 2 6.40 4.08 1.46
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 2.16 3.29 3.23
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United 1 - 0 1.43 4.22 7.11
11:30 Daegu FC - Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1 1.93 3.47 3.69
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Sukhothai FC - Chiangmai FC 1 - 2 1.55 3.89 5.32
12:00 PTT Rayong - PT Prachuap 3 - 1 2.20 3.34 2.99
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Trat FC 3 - 2 2.10 3.38 3.13
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Port Bangkok 1 - 1 2.71 3.46 2.27
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Trnava (Svk) - Slavia Prague (Cze) 0 - 3 5.55 4.21 1.48
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
08:30 Shirak (Arm) - Lori (Arm) 1 - 1 2.44 3.49 2.44
09:00 Odra Opole (Pol) - GKS Belchatow (Pol) 2 - 2 1.83 3.51 3.57
09:00 Zlate Moravce (Svk) - Petrzalka Bratislava (Svk) 2 - 2 1.74 3.83 3.80
09:30 LKS Lodz (Pol) - GKS Tychy (Pol) 2 - 1 1.92 3.64 3.26
10:00 FC Slovacko (Cze) - AS Trencin (Svk) 1 - 1 1.70 3.80 3.80
10:00 GKS Katowice (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj (Pol) 1 - 2 3.50 3.60 1.80
10:00 Odense (Den) - Roskilde (Den) 2 - 0 1.28 5.91 7.06
10:00 SK Prostejov (Cze) - Dubnica nad Vahom (Svk) 3 - 4 1.64 4.00 4.16
10:00 Wisla Plock (Pol) - Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) 1 - 4 2.20 3.30 2.75
11:00 Arouca (Por) - Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) 2 - 1 4.72 3.50 1.62
11:00 Diosgyori (Hun) - Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk) 2 - 1 1.75 3.99 3.64
11:00 FC Orenburg (Rus) - Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) 2 - 2 3.51 3.77 1.88
11:00 Randers FC (Den) - Viborg (Den) 2 - 0 1.76 3.94 3.66
11:00 Reading (Eng) - Southend (Eng) 2 - 0 - - -
11:00 Wisla Krakow (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) 1 - 0 1.88 3.77 3.41
12:00 Vejle (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) 1 - 0 3.30 3.56 1.95
12:50 SC Braga (Por) - Oliveirense (Por) 4 - 1 - - -
13:30 FC Groningen (Ned) - Preussen Munster (Ger) 3 - 0 1.62 3.80 4.10
13:30 Standard Liege (Bel) - PFC Oleksandria (Ukr) 2 - 2 1.67 3.98 4.20
14:00 Albion Rovers (Sco) - Hamilton Academical (Sco) 1 - 3 11.02 7.78 1.14
14:00 Darlington (Eng) - Motherwell (Sco) 0 - 3 6.66 4.89 1.35
14:00 FC Dordrecht (Ned) - Feyenoord (Ned) 1 - 2 9.27 6.64 1.20
14:00 FC Nordsjaelland (Den) - PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre) 0 - 3 2.47 3.53 2.48
14:00 Glenavon (Nir) - Hearts (Sco) 2 - 1 7.76 5.82 1.26
14:00 Linfield (Nir) - Saint Johnstone (Sco) 2 - 4 4.75 4.37 1.52
14:00 Paderborn (Ger) - Ipswich (Eng) 3 - 2 1.32 5.08 7.65
14:00 Thun (Sui) - Kriens (Sui) 0 - 3 1.78 3.76 3.63
14:00 Trelleborgs (Swe) - Silkeborg (Den) 1 - 2 2.81 3.61 2.12
14:00 Willem II Tilburg (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) 2 - 1 2.08 3.56 2.99
14:30 Rapid Wien (Aut) - Jablonec (Cze) 2 - 1 2.26 3.68 2.60
14:30 Union Berlin (Ger) - Brondby (Den) 2 - 1 2.07 3.58 2.99
14:30 Zurich (Sui) - Stuttgart (Ger) 3 - 5 2.55 3.64 2.31
15:00 Airdrie United (Sco) - Cowdenbeath (Sco) 3 - 0 1.54 4.31 4.56
15:00 Alfreton (Eng) - Walsall (Eng) 2 - 1 3.95 3.79 1.72
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki (Gre) - KAA Gent (Bel) 0 - 3 3.94 3.81 1.70
15:00 AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Club Brugge (Bel) 5 - 2 2.12 3.55 2.88
15:00 Barrow (Eng) - Blackburn (Eng) 1 - 2 5.52 4.76 1.42
15:00 Chester (Eng) - Wigan (Eng) 1 - 7 7.57 4.97 1.31
15:00 Dumbarton (Sco) - Dundee United (Sco) 3 - 2 5.05 4.15 1.51
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic (Sco) - Hibernian (Sco) 1 - 3 5.58 4.24 1.46
15:00 Forfar Athletic (Sco) - Greenock Morton (Sco) 1 - 0 4.80 4.22 1.52
15:00 Grasshopper (Sui) - Schaffhausen (Sui) 4 - 0 1.54 4.35 4.53
15:00 Guiseley (Eng) - Bradford (Eng) 0 - 2 6.94 5.03 1.33
15:00 Inverness (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco) 1 - 1 4.90 4.27 1.51
15:00 Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Miedz Legnica (Pol) 7 - 1 1.57 3.84 4.99
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - Arsenal Tula (Rus) 1 - 1 1.67 3.91 4.02
15:00 Stranraer (Sco) - Coleraine (Nir) 0 - 1 2.81 3.85 2.05
15:00 Wolfsburg (Ger) - Hansa Rostock (Ger) 2 - 1 1.31 4.95 7.45
15:30 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Viktoria... (Cze) 3 - 0 1.17 6.00 10.96
15:30 FK Pardubice (Cze) - Vysocina Jihlava (Cze) 2 - 2 2.39 3.54 2.49
15:30 Kapfenberg (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut) 3 - 3 4.46 4.22 1.55
15:30 Karvina (Cze) - Pohronie Dolna Zdana (Svk) 2 - 0 1.54 4.01 4.99
15:30 Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Slaven Belupo (Cro) 2 - 0 2.15 3.41 2.94
16:00 Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Chemnitzer (Ger) 2 - 2 1.67 3.80 3.80
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Uerdingen 05 (Ger) 2 - 0 1.42 4.30 5.25
16:00 Avranches (Fra) - Guingamp (Fra) 0 - 2 5.82 3.85 1.50
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze) - LASK Linz (Aut) 1 - 2 2.67 3.58 2.23
16:00 Boulogne (Fra) - Lens (Fra) 3 - 2 3.36 3.34 1.99
16:00 De Graafschap (Ned) - Zaglebie Lubin (Pol) 4 - 0 2.40 3.50 2.40
16:00 Korona Kielce (Pol) - Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) 1 - 1 3.89 3.75 1.74
16:00 Kortrijk (Bel) - Valenciennes (Fra) 1 - 1 1.54 3.93 5.10
16:00 Lausanne (Sui) - Servette (Sui) 3 - 2 3.85 4.04 1.70
16:00 Le Havre (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) 4 - 0 2.38 3.05 2.84
16:00 Lech Poznan (Pol) - FC Midtjylland (Den) 2 - 1 3.03 3.32 2.12
16:00 Sandhausen (Ger) - Nancy (Fra) 1 - 0 2.05 3.60 2.80
16:00 Tranmere Rovers (Eng) - Livingston (Sco) 1 - 2 - - -
16:00 Villefranche-Beaujolais (Fra) - Troyes (Fra) 0 - 2 4.76 3.70 1.62
16:30 AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Ethnikos Achna (Cyp) 1 - 1 1.28 5.07 7.46
16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul) - Tsarsko Selo Sofia (Bul) 3 - 1 1.73 3.56 4.09
17:00 Chamois Niortais (Fra) - Cholet (Fra) 1 - 3 1.67 3.53 4.45
17:00 Clermont Foot (Fra) - Rodez AF (Fra) 2 - 0 2.25 3.29 2.74
17:00 F91 Dudelange (Lux) - Virton (Bel) 4 - 3 1.58 4.37 4.13
17:00 Fastav Zlin (Cze) - FK Senica (Svk) 3 - 0 1.59 3.97 4.56
17:00 Mattersburg (Aut) - SV Lafnitz (Aut) 0 - 0 1.36 4.47 6.80
17:00 NK Celje (Svn) - Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 1 - 2 5.01 4.04 1.53
17:00 Thun (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) 1 - 5 2.33 3.55 2.52
17:00 TSV Hartberg (Aut) - Hannover (Ger) 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 Velez Mostar (Bih) - Sloboda Tuzla (Bih) 0 - 0 1.78 3.74 3.58
17:30 Lorient (Fra) - Concarneau (Fra) 2 - 0 1.35 4.44 7.49
17:30 Metalac (Srb) - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina (Bih) 1 - 1 2.02 3.43 3.07
18:00 Cercle Brugge (Bel) - Monaco (Fra) 1 - 4 4.54 4.09 1.58
18:00 Chaves (Por) - Aves (Por) 2 - 1 2.58 3.39 2.43
18:00 Deinze (Bel) - Zulte Waregem (Bel) 0 - 2 5.67 4.99 1.38
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel) - Mechelen (Bel) 4 - 4 6.38 4.23 1.42
18:00 Saint Mirren (Sco) - Peterborough (Eng) 0 - 2 7.69 5.20 1.29
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) - Partizan Belgrade (Srb) 1 - 0 2.39 3.38 2.59
21:30 Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - Rosario Central (Arg) 1 - 1 1.94 3.44 3.37
22:00 Goias GO (Bra) - Racing Club Montevideo (Uru) 1 - 0 1.47 4.13 5.66
22:15 Penarol Montevideo (Uru) - Nacional... (Uru) 2 - 1 2.29 3.00 3.07
22:45 Cruz Azul (Mex) - Monarcas Morelia (Mex)** 0 - 0 2.00 3.42 3.20
23:30 Atletico Nacional (Col) - Lanus (Arg) 0 - 0 1.90 3.20 3.60

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.09.2019 20:05. They may vary at this moment.