England - Premier League
14:00
Arsenal
1 - 0
Bournemouth
1.435.126.91
14:00
Manchester City
0 - 2
Wolverhampton
1.149.0420.24
14:00
Southampton
1 - 4
Chelsea
4.074.001.84
16:30
Newcastle
1 - 0
Manchester United
4.163.352.00
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Lille
2 - 2
Nimes
1.633.795.74
16:00
Rennais
0 - 1
Reims
2.263.083.51
20:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Lyonnais
3.963.631.90
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
Borussia M'gladbach
5 - 1
Augsburg
1.534.455.95
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Union Berlin
1.823.664.49
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
2.133.673.26
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Heidenheim
2 - 3
Bochum
2.163.503.18
12:30
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
1.843.923.82
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 1
Sankt Pauli
2.023.653.39
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Bayern Munchen II
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.573.572.46
13:00
Chemnitzer
3 - 1
Duisburg
3.713.891.80
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Udinese
1.554.096.36
14:00
Atalanta
3 - 1
Lecce
1.236.7611.41
14:00
Bologna
2 - 2
Lazio
3.313.722.10
14:00
Roma
1 - 1
Cagliari
1.375.138.13
17:00
Torino
0 - 0
Napoli
3.993.781.87
19:45
Inter
1 - 2
Juventus
2.673.142.82
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cremonese
0 - 2
Cittadella
2.133.163.50
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
2.783.042.63
20:00
Ascoli
0 - 2
Pescara
2.043.203.73
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Siena
2.442.952.84
14:00
Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese
3.653.211.93
14:00
Pianese
0 - 1
Juventus U23
2.612.992.63
14:00
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Olbia
2.473.052.74
14:00
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Lecco
1.733.354.47
16:30
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pontedera
1.693.314.75
16:30
Arezzo
0 - 4
Monza
4.033.291.82
16:30
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Renate
3.002.972.33
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Reggiana 1919
1 - 1
Gubbio
1.613.525.16
14:00
Sambenedettese
4 - 2
Piacenza
2.393.012.85
14:00
Sudtirol
4 - 3
Modena
1.833.264.01
14:00
Triestina
0 - 1
Ravenna
1.703.414.53
16:30
Carpi
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
1.963.093.69
16:30
Imolese
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
2.172.963.30
16:30
Padova
2 - 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo
1.443.966.33
16:30
Rimini
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
2.622.902.68
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Rende 1968
1.473.995.86
14:00
Bari
4 - 0
Cavese 1919
1.553.735.38
14:00
Potenza
3 - 0
Viterbese
2.093.103.36
14:00
Ternana
3 - 2
Catania
2.093.143.31
16:30
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 2
Picerno
2.183.073.14
16:30
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1.583.735.00
16:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Reggina
4.373.431.73
16:30
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Monopoli 1966
3.493.032.07
16:30
Vibonese
3 - 1
Casertana
2.513.002.72
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Mallorca
2 - 0
Espanyol
2.503.123.09
13:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
2.483.033.21
15:00
Valladolid
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
5.723.651.68
17:30
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Getafe
2.163.133.79
20:00
Barcelona
4 - 0
Sevilla
1.484.676.41
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.432.913.22
15:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Numancia
1.733.385.11
15:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
2.063.123.78
17:30
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Almeria
2.242.953.54
19:00
Huesca
2 - 0
Malaga
1.933.084.47
19:30
Racing Santander
0 - 3
Girona
2.652.992.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
1 - 0
Marino de Luanco
1.763.494.16
11:00
Langreo
0 - 1
Melilla
2.373.022.95
11:00
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.243.212.98
11:00
Pena Deportiva
2 - 1
Las Rozas
2.223.252.98
11:00
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 3
Atletico Baleares
2.903.052.38
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Getafe B
1.663.464.83
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
3.073.212.19
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 2
Ibiza
3.903.381.84
16:00
Pontevedra
1 - 5
Atletico Madrid B
2.203.223.05
17:00
Coruxo
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
2.183.313.02
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Osasuna B
0 - 1
UD Logrones
3.273.302.07
16:00
Calahorra
1 - 0
Izarra
1.993.113.70
16:00
Haro Deportivo
0 - 0
Leioa
2.682.962.63
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.063.223.35
16:00
Tudelano
2 - 2
Burgos CF
2.812.972.51
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
1 - 2
Vllaznia Shkoder
1.713.264.52
13:00
Laci
0 - 0
Bylis Ballsh
2.213.112.99
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
13:00
CE Carroi
0 - 3
UE Engordany
---
15:00
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Sant Julia
---
17:00
FC Ordino
0 - 5
FC Santa Coloma
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Noah
2 - 1
Gandzasar
2.143.193.06
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
TSV Hartberg
1 - 2
LASK Linz
6.104.771.44
13:30
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.265.889.48
16:00
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
2.733.572.38
Austria - Second League
09:30
Austria Lustenau
3 - 2
Liefering
1.793.783.88
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Zira Baku
1 - 1
FK Gabala
1.893.273.72
17:30
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 0
Sabah Baku
1.285.048.05
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
2.643.302.39
14:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 - 0
FC Vitebsk
2.713.482.26
16:00
FC Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
2.193.272.97
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
4 - 0
KAA Gent
1.614.175.10
17:00
Royal Antwerp
2 - 2
Standard Liege
1.993.633.58
19:00
Genk
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.554.225.54
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
K Beerschot VA
1.783.773.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 2
Velez Mostar
2.183.113.20
16:30
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.773.042.40
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
1.453.906.89
18:15
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
1.643.395.27
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
2 - 1
Kariana Erden
1.823.403.70
16:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.434.376.80
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.354.607.35
Czech Republic - First League
14:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.213.213.15
14:30
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
3.163.372.18
17:00
Jablonec
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
5.844.141.50
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
1.444.215.90
15:00
Varnsdorf
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
2.473.152.70
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Esbjerg
1 - 2
Sonderjyske
2.683.222.67
13:00
Brondby
3 - 1
FC Copenhagen
2.833.492.38
13:00
Odense
3 - 0
Horsens
1.673.844.94
15:00
Randers FC
2 - 0
AGF Aarhus
2.853.292.47
17:00
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
8.325.521.31
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Roskilde
0 - 2
Viborg
4.614.001.64
13:00
HB Koge
0 - 2
Skive
2.083.533.22
13:00
Nykobing
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
2.353.572.71
14:00
Vejle
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
2.013.503.44
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Nomme Kalju
2.413.332.56
13:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.166.2112.57
Finland - Championship Group
14:00
HJK Helsinki
0 - 1
Inter Turku
2.013.523.36
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
FC Ilves
2.743.282.44
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Honka Espoo
1.903.403.88
Finland - Relegation Group
14:00
FC Lahti
1 - 4
KPV Kokkola
2.433.132.86
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 0
Seinajoen JK
2.143.193.36
14:00
VPS Vaasa
2 - 3
HIFK Helsinki
3.413.432.02
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
13:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 3
Saburtalo Tbilisi
3.883.431.76
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.433.222.51
Greece - Super League
13:00
Volos FC
2 - 3
Atromitos Athens
2.983.012.45
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
5.553.821.59
15:15
OFI Crete
4 - 1
Panionios
1.473.987.44
17:30
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
4.833.571.68
Hungary - NB I
15:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi
3.313.462.02
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1.923.143.85
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3.063.032.26
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
2.743.182.37
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 1
Astana
3.823.471.79
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
10:00
**Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Atyrau
1.793.144.27
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
15:00
F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
Rodange 91
---
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.653.844.21
15:00
Racing FC Union
2 - 2
Fola Esch
3.513.601.84
15:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 2
UNA Strassen
---
15:00
US Hostert
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
---
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Floriana
2 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
1.334.936.38
16:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 2
Mosta FC
1.583.914.52
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Codru Lozova
0 - 4
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
9.336.411.18
11:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
1.583.714.65
18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei
1.483.975.23
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.118.1312.20
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 1
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.133.013.31
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam
16.869.021.13
13:30
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 2
Feyenoord
7.695.601.33
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo
1.138.5317.84
15:45
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
4.343.911.74
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 1
Rosenborg
3.113.362.24
17:00
Lillestrom
0 - 0
Bodo Glimt
2.983.552.23
17:00
Ranheim
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
2.803.422.40
17:00
Stabaek
0 - 0
Viking Stavanger
2.163.673.02
17:00
Tromso
5 - 0
Kristiansund
2.403.442.79
19:00
Brann Bergen
0 - 0
Molde
2.893.492.31
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Skeid
1.833.653.78
14:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
1.255.728.78
14:00
Strommen
0 - 2
Oygarden
2.223.482.90
17:00
Aalesunds
3 - 1
Raufoss IL
1.365.076.89
17:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 3
Sandefjord
3.093.502.10
17:00
Notodden
0 - 0
Ullensaker Kisa
3.343.591.97
17:00
Sandnes
0 - 1
Sogndal
2.543.422.51
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Arendal
2 - 3
Brattvag IL
1.634.064.07
13:00
Egersunds
0 - 3
Kvik Halden
2.213.622.66
14:00
Nardo
0 - 2
Hodd
2.443.552.42
15:00
Byasen
3 - 0
Bryne
3.753.931.71
16:00
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Moss FK
1.225.838.65
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Alta
4 - 1
Odds BK 2
1.414.675.51
15:00
Oppsal IF
2 - 0
Mjolner
1.873.773.26
15:00
Sotra SK
0 - 1
Senja
1.464.375.09
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
LKS Lodz
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
2.323.273.03
14:00
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
1.913.433.95
16:30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
3.253.152.25
Poland - First League
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
2.383.242.82
Romania - Liga I
18:30
Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1
CFR Cluj
2.473.152.82
Russia - Premier League
09:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
5.654.061.54
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
1.524.066.07
14:30
CSKA Moskva
1 - 3
FK Rostov
1.963.433.76
17:00
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva
1.763.724.39
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 3
SS Murata
---
14:00
SC Faetano
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Celtic
11.005.881.25
15:00
Rangers
5 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.108.8720.31
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Indija
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
2.263.053.05
15:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
13.396.831.15
17:00
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.195.8810.65
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
AS Trencin
2 - 2
Zlate Moravce
1.484.105.57
17:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
4.583.651.64
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:30
ND Triglav
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
7.504.971.31
17:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
3.993.531.77
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Djurgardens
1 - 2
Hammarby
2.233.583.05
14:00
Hacken
1 - 1
Ostersunds
1.424.597.12
14:00
Kalmar
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
1.444.257.68
16:30
Elfsborg
4 - 0
Falkenbergs
1.923.763.61
16:30
Malmo
1 - 0
IFK Goteborg
1.524.145.92
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Dalkurd
1 - 1
Frej Taby
1.863.643.68
14:00
Halmstads
3 - 0
Norrby
1.444.316.75
14:00
Syrianska
1 - 0
Orgryte
---
16:30
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
1.563.795.78
16:30
Trelleborgs
2 - 2
Brage
3.013.422.24
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Nykopings
1 - 1
Team TG
1.594.104.28
13:00
Umea FC
3 - 3
Karlslunds IF
1.613.944.31
14:00
Akropolis IF
2 - 1
BK Forward
1.156.6511.73
14:00
Karlstad Fotboll
1 - 2
Carlstad United
2.163.632.69
15:00
Linkoping City
4 - 0
Sollentuna FK
1.973.573.05
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
IFK Varnamo
3 - 1
Lunds
1.843.783.37
16:00
Oddevold
0 - 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2.383.452.52
16:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.833.442.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Sion
1 - 2
Lugano
2.213.413.14
15:00
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Basel
4.414.101.68
15:00
Zurich
0 - 4
Young Boys
4.784.351.59
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
3 - 2
Lausanne-Ouchy
2.693.582.24
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
1.414.607.42
14:30
Besiktas
2 - 0
Alanyaspor
2.023.623.42
17:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
2.653.422.54
17:00
Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.593.262.08
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
1.803.523.93
14:30
Ankaraspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
3.053.272.18
14:30
Erzurumspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
1.753.484.22
17:00
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Menemenspor
1.473.976.05
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
15.356.861.14
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 4
Dinamo Kiev
10.625.261.24
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
2 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1.633.615.12
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.163.272.83
14:00
Rukh Lviv
1 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.324.546.96
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
JS Saoura
1.903.433.62
17:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Setif
1.913.083.88
17:00
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
AS Ain Mlila
2.012.983.70
18:45
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
2.263.003.04
Angola - Girabola
15:00
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
---
15:00
Desportivo da Huila
3 - 0
Wiliete Benguela
---
15:00
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 0
Academica do Lobito
---
15:00
Santa Rita de Cassia
2 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Racing Club
2 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.434.177.58
15:00
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Independiente
2.322.993.24
17:15
Lanus
1 - 1
Rosario Central
1.983.144.02
19:30
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
2.352.903.30
21:45
River Plate
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.275.3510.62
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
19:30
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Barracas Central
2.272.943.20
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 2
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
2.293.112.97
21:00
Temperley
0 - 0
Agropecuario Argentino
2.312.823.09
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
00:10
Sarmiento de Junin
5 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
1.723.165.04
19:30
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
1.843.174.23
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 0
CA All Boys
1.763.124.89
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.843.843.37
20:00
Guabira Montero
3 - 1
Aurora Cochabamba
1.633.944.27
20:00
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
1.694.013.83
20:30
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.594.024.52
22:15
San Jose Oruro
2 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
2.033.712.94
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
Internacional RS
2.393.013.09
15:00
Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
5.913.771.57
20:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.673.052.73
20:00
Ceara CE
0 - 1
Goias GO
1.783.374.73
20:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
Atletico MG
1.503.956.70
23:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
3 - 1
Avai SC
2.312.893.41
Brazil - Playoff
20:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 2
Nautico PE**
(1 - 3)
2.173.293.17
Burundi - Premier League
12:30
Vital'O FC
1 - 0
Atletico Olympic
---
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
1 - 1
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
---
15:00
Les Lierres
1 - 2
Musongati
---
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
20:30
Forge FC
1 - 0
York United
1.643.804.45
Chile - Primera Division
16:30
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.433.192.82
19:00
Palestino Santiago
4 - 2
Curico Unido
1.743.684.37
21:30
Universidad Catolica
5 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
1.494.106.23
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Cucuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.933.233.99
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.342.953.13
21:00
Millonarios Bogota
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.783.324.43
22:00
Atletico Nacional
0 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
1.593.625.58
22:00
Union Magdalena
1 - 1
Rionegro
1.973.293.66
23:00
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
America de Cali
2.063.133.60
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
AS Vita Club
1 - 1
AC Rangers
---
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 0
Saint-eloi Lupopo
---
15:30
DC Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
2.373.262.84
18:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 5
LD Alajuelense
1.893.493.69
18:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Grecia
2.143.293.10
22:05
Limon FC
2 - 1
Guadalupe FC
1.873.423.76
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
El Gouna
1 - 0
Misr El Makasa
2.952.832.48
16:30
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 1
Tanta SC
1.883.074.29
16:30
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2 - 2
Pyramids FC
6.043.661.53
19:00
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 1
ZED FC
1.254.9610.72
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
17:00
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.233.222.82
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 1
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.304.897.35
22:15
Independiente San Vicente
1 - 2
El Vencedor Santa Elena
2.473.112.61
22:15
Municipal Limeno
1 - 3
CD Chalatenango
2.433.122.63
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
1.893.143.71
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
3 - 0
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1.683.214.89
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.923.083.74
22:00
Deportivo Mixco
0 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
2.003.073.70
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 3
Vida La Ceiba
2.433.162.61
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.303.082.86
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Persija Jakarta
postp
Borneo Samarinda
---
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.543.282.66
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.183.483.05
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 5
Kawasaki Frontale
4.203.731.76
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
Ehime FC
2.043.243.59
06:00
Mito HollyHock
2 - 3
Omiya Ardija
2.613.112.68
06:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
3.963.371.89
06:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
2.883.312.33
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
2.593.142.68
07:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 4
Montedio Yamagata
3.223.252.18
11:00
Gifu
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.993.412.22
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 3
Tusker
---
13:00
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Zoo Kericho
---
13:00
Sofapaka
2 - 1
Bandari
---
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Dwangwa United
1 - 1
Blue Eagles
---
13:30
Masters Security
1 - 3
Karonga United
---
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
2 - 0
Ntopwa
---
13:30
Mzuzu University
0 - 3
Chitipa United
---
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:30
Nouakchott Kings
4 - 0
Trarza AC Medine
---
19:30
Garde Nationale
1 - 1
Kaedi
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Cruz Azul
5 - 2
Club America Mexico
2.503.272.62
01:00
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna
1.853.523.84
03:05
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
2.113.393.13
03:06
Club Tijuana
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
1.783.564.19
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Puebla
1.823.544.05
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Loros UdeC
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.123.302.98
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
3 - 2
Potros UAEM
1.943.233.54
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
OCS Safi
2.382.713.28
17:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.162.963.29
19:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
3.222.742.34
19:00
Raja Casablanca
postp
Raja Beni Mellal
---
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
Real Madriz
2 - 1
Real Esteli
---
22:00
Chinandega FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Las Sabanas
---
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal
1 - 2
Diriangen
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
01:10
Olimpia Asuncion
3 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.583.775.06
21:00
General Diaz
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
2.533.122.64
23:00
Sol de America
1 - 0
River Plate Asuncion
1.813.334.12
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 2
Molinos El Pirata
1.205.8811.04
17:00
Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Cusco FC
1.384.327.20
19:15
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.973.333.48
21:00
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
2.823.252.31
21:30
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
3.413.282.01
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
2.783.482.32
06:00
Incheon United
0 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.624.431.48
06:00
Jeju United
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
2.433.522.62
06:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.783.492.32
06:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 2
Daegu FC
3.633.102.08
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 2
FC Seoul
2.293.372.90
South Korea - K League 2
09:00
Chungnam Asan
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
1 - 3
Defensor Sporting
3.103.282.17
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
Penarol Montevideo
3.823.511.84
20:00
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
2.003.143.66
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United
3 - 1
New England Revolution
1.514.485.32
21:00
CF Montreal
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.893.822.15
21:00
D.C. United
0 - 0
FC Cincinnati
1.464.346.25
21:00
FC Dallas
6 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
1.554.375.20
21:00
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.443.872.47
21:00
Los Angeles FC
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.335.457.23
21:00
Orlando City
2 - 5
Chicago Fire
2.403.812.52
21:00
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
New York City
1.924.003.35
21:00
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
2.203.822.77
21:00
Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
Minnesota United
1.933.783.43
21:00
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.554.285.20
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
3.093.712.07
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.883.533.87
21:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
2.073.233.22
21:00
Zulia FC
1 - 2
Carabobo FC
2.153.342.94
22:00
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
2.103.113.28
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 1
Bolivar SC
1.523.945.17
23:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
2.083.093.33
Zambia - Super League
14:00
Lusaka Dynamos
3 - 0
Mufulira Wanderers
---
14:00
ZESCO United
3 - 2
NAPSA Stars
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.