Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       
Top Football Facts

Manchester City 27 wins from 31 matches

Benevento 25 losses from 30 matches

Gavorrano as away team no win from 15 matches

Sevilla as away team no draw from 15 matches

Barcelona no loss from 30 matches

Real Union as away team only 3 scored goals in 15 matches - 0.20 per match

Qarabag Agdam only 8 conceded goals in 21 matches - 0.38 per match

Kuressaare 26 conceded goals in 6 matches - 4.33 per match

Parnu Vaprus no win from 6 matches

FCI Levadia Tallinn no loss from 6 matches

Flora Tallinn 20 scored goals in 6 matches - 3.33 per match

Brechin City no win from 31 matches

Ayr United as away team 46 scored goals in 16 matches - 2.88 per match

Barry Town United only wins from 6 matches

NA Hussein Dey 14 draws from 24 matches

Aurora Cochabamba as home team 4 draws from 5 matches

Universidad de Chile 6 wins from 7 matches

Dalian Yifang only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Patriotas Boyaca as home team only wins from 5 matches

Tokyo Verdy no loss from 7 matches

Atlas Guadalajara as away team only losses from 6 matches

3 de Febrero no win from 10 matches

Olimpia Asuncion no loss from 9 matches

Gyeongnam FC only wins from 4 matches

Port Bangkok as home team only wins from 4 matches

Buriram United no loss from 8 matches

Matches for Saturday, 7 April, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Everton - Liverpool 0 - 0 3.79 3.61 1.98
15:00 Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 2 - 2 2.42 3.43 2.91
15:00 Brighton - Huddersfield 1 - 1 1.81 3.41 5.04
15:00 Leicester - Newcastle 1 - 2 1.90 3.44 4.33
15:00 Stoke - Tottenham 1 - 2 10.51 5.50 1.30
15:00 Watford - Burnley 1 - 2 2.38 3.11 3.25
15:00 West Bromwich - Swansea 1 - 1 2.31 3.15 3.36
17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 2 - 3 1.81 3.75 4.39
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:15 Barnsley - Sheffield United 3 - 2 3.00 3.21 2.42
12:30 Norwich - Aston Villa 3 - 1 2.82 3.15 2.57
15:00 Birmingham - Burton Albion 1 - 1 1.72 3.49 5.27
15:00 Brentford - Ipswich 1 - 0 1.40 4.63 7.51
15:00 Derby County - Bolton 3 - 0 1.59 3.76 6.04
15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 4 - 0 2.00 3.49 3.65
15:00 Leeds - Sunderland 1 - 1 2.09 3.44 3.44
15:00 Middlesbrough - Nottingham 2 - 0 1.60 3.71 6.11
15:00 Millwall - Bristol City 2 - 0 2.02 3.25 3.84
15:00 Reading - Preston 1 - 0 3.80 3.29 2.03
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham 0 - 1 4.95 3.85 1.68
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackburn - Southend 1 - 0 1.40 4.21 8.20
15:00 Blackpool - Bradford 5 - 0 2.10 3.20 3.49
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton 1 - 1 2.72 3.20 2.51
15:00 Gillingham - Doncaster 0 - 0 2.86 3.08 2.49
15:00 Oxford United - Oldham 0 - 0 2.40 3.24 2.86
15:00 Plymouth - Peterborough 2 - 1 2.50 3.40 2.58
15:00 Rochdale - Portsmouth 3 - 3 2.34 3.01 3.11
15:00 Rotherham - Fleetwood 3 - 2 1.76 3.53 4.55
15:00 Walsall - Bury 1 - 0 2.08 3.35 3.34
15:00 Wigan - Milton Keynes Dons 5 - 1 1.31 4.76 9.36
15:00 Wimbledon - Scunthorpe 1 - 1 3.22 3.22 2.18
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barnet - Forest Green 1 - 0 2.13 3.20 3.39
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter 2 - 3 2.15 3.24 3.23
15:00 Cheltenham - Morecambe 3 - 0 1.77 3.47 4.48
15:00 Colchester - Accrington 0 - 1 2.68 3.14 2.60
15:00 Grimsby - Chesterfield 1 - 0 2.20 3.17 3.25
15:00 Mansfield - Crewe 3 - 4 1.84 3.43 4.14
15:00 Newport County - Stevenage 0 - 1 2.23 3.17 3.19
15:00 Notts County - Coventry 2 - 1 2.62 3.05 2.72
15:00 Port Vale - Crawley 1 - 2 2.00 3.21 3.72
15:00 Swindon - Carlisle 0 - 0 2.22 3.29 3.11
15:00 Yeovil - Luton 0 - 3 4.52 3.52 1.75
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Ebbsfleet United - Macclesfield 2 - 2 2.53 3.17 2.62
15:00 Aldershot - Maidenhead United 1 - 0 1.80 3.50 4.03
15:00 Bromley - Gateshead 0 - 0 1.95 3.38 3.51
15:00 Chester - Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 8.25 4.62 1.33
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Woking 1 - 1 1.78 3.59 4.00
15:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay 1 - 0 1.79 3.42 4.19
15:00 Eastleigh - Wrexham 1 - 1 2.79 3.17 2.40
15:00 Fylde - Sutton United 2 - 1 2.02 3.38 3.34
15:00 Guiseley - Maidstone United 0 - 0 3.56 3.29 1.97
15:00 Halifax - Boreham Wood 2 - 1 4.07 3.13 1.90
15:00 Hartlepool - Solihull Moors 0 - 1 2.66 3.16 2.47
15:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow 4 - 1 1.85 3.36 3.99
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Monaco - Nantes 2 - 1 1.55 4.01 5.82
19:00 Amiens - Caen 3 - 0 2.38 2.96 3.29
19:00 Angers - Strasbourg 1 - 1 1.78 3.53 4.60
19:00 Bordeaux - Lille 2 - 1 1.68 3.54 5.45
19:00 Guingamp - Troyes 4 - 0 1.87 3.37 4.32
19:00 Toulouse - Dijon 0 - 1 1.90 3.36 4.17
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Reims - Le Havre postp 1.77 3.34 4.45
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lavallois - Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 2.81 2.78 2.52
17:00 Chambly - Avranches 0 - 1 2.00 3.03 3.56
19:00 Concarneau - Cholet postp 2.06 3.07 3.32
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Bayern Munchen 1 - 4 7.56 4.67 1.39
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 1.77 3.65 4.59
14:30 FC Koln - Mainz 1 - 1 2.08 3.47 3.44
14:30 Freiburg - Wolfsburg 0 - 2 2.29 3.05 3.38
17:30 Hamburger - Schalke 04 3 - 2 4.41 3.34 1.86
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Sankt Pauli 2 - 1 2.45 3.11 2.87
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 0 - 0 1.51 4.08 6.11
12:00 Nurnberg - Heidenheim 3 - 2 1.74 3.70 4.37
12:00 Union Berlin - Duisburg 0 - 0 1.88 3.54 3.75
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching 1 - 1 1.99 3.24 3.62
13:00 Magdeburg - Karlsruher 2 - 0 1.92 3.19 3.90
13:00 Paderborn - Carl Zeiss Jena 6 - 0 1.42 4.33 6.43
13:00 Preussen Munster - Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 3.12 3.19 2.17
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 2.38 3.24 2.76
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 1.84 3.34 4.02
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Benevento - Juventus 2 - 4 13.72 5.43 1.24
17:00 Roma - Fiorentina 0 - 2 1.77 3.64 4.56
17:00 SPAL - Atalanta 1 - 1 4.68 3.55 1.77
19:45 Sampdoria - Genoa 0 - 0 2.60 3.14 2.77
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Carpi 2 - 0 2.40 2.86 3.17
14:00 Bari - Salernitana 1 - 1 1.68 3.42 5.09
14:00 Cremonese - Foggia 0 - 4 2.21 3.21 3.14
14:00 Palermo - Pescara 1 - 1 1.52 3.85 5.95
14:00 Parma - Frosinone 2 - 0 2.43 3.00 2.98
14:00 Spezia - Empoli 1 - 1 3.21 3.02 2.29
14:00 Ternana - Cittadella 5 - 1 3.44 3.11 2.12
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cuneo - Arezzo 0 - 0 2.41 2.81 2.94
13:30 Lucchese - Arzachena 2 - 2 2.06 2.96 3.49
13:30 Monza 1912 - Pontedera 0 - 1 1.81 3.11 4.25
13:30 Olbia - Livorno 4 - 2 3.26 3.06 2.10
13:30 Viterbese - Alessandria 1 - 1 2.54 2.85 2.75
15:30 Carrarese - Gavorrano 2 - 0 1.69 3.36 4.45
15:30 Piacenza - Pistoiese 2 - 2 1.94 3.04 3.73
17:30 Pisa 1909 - Pro Piacenza 3 - 2 1.56 3.47 5.51
17:30 Prato - Giana Erminio 3 - 2 3.19 3.00 2.16
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Deportivo Alaves - Getafe 2 - 0 2.41 3.02 3.23
15:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla 4 - 0 2.11 3.52 3.34
17:30 Real Betis - Eibar 2 - 0 2.20 3.38 3.25
19:45 Barcelona - Leganes 3 - 1 1.12 8.28 22.29
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barcelona B - Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1 1.89 3.20 4.13
15:00 Granada CF - Osasuna 1 - 1 1.88 3.18 4.17
17:00 Alcorcon - Numancia 0 - 1 2.22 2.95 3.39
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Huesca 1 - 0 2.32 3.08 3.05
19:00 Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 3.32 3.04 2.20
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Union Adarve 2 - 1 1.63 3.48 4.92
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Guijuelo 1 - 0 1.78 3.30 4.19
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Toledo 1 - 0 2.11 3.06 3.28
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Cerceda 4 - 2 1.28 4.62 8.76
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 3 3.02 3.04 2.23
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0 1.55 3.57 5.48
17:00 Leioa - Real Union 0 - 0 1.97 3.14 3.50
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Deportivo Aragon 3 - 2 1.48 3.67 6.19
17:00 Villarreal B - UE Olot 2 - 1 1.63 3.37 5.03
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lorca Deportiva - Granada CF B 0 - 1 2.45 2.94 2.78
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Teuta Durres 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - SK Lushnja 4 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 FC Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Pyunik - Gandzasar 2 - 1 3.46 3.08 2.00
13:00 Alashkert - Ararat 2 - 1 1.16 5.84 10.83
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0 - 2 1.74 3.61 4.35
17:30 Rapid Wien - Sankt Polten 2 - 1 1.25 5.63 9.22
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 1 - 2 1.86 3.51 3.86
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg 0 - 2 2.97 3.17 2.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Kapaz - Keshla FK 1 - 1 2.30 2.99 2.85
14:30 Qarabag Agdam - Sabail Baku 1 - 0 1.16 6.05 11.48
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Torpedo Minsk - FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 3.03 2.96 2.25
14:00 FC Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 1 3.90 3.04 1.92
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 0 1.30 4.38 8.83
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Genk - Standard Liege 1 - 0 2.30 3.18 3.07
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse 1 - 2 1.51 4.09 5.78
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Lokeren 2 - 2 2.27 3.24 3.02
19:00 Oostende - Eupen 1 - 1 1.77 3.74 4.02
19:00 Saint Truiden - Royal Antwerp 4 - 0 2.11 3.19 3.37
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Krupa 1 - 1 1.52 3.57 5.45
15:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 1.71 3.34 4.19
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 1.80 3.22 3.92
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1 1.99 3.22 3.31
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK GOSK Gabela 0 - 0 1.71 3.31 4.19
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 - 2 - - -
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rudes Zagreb - NK Osijek 1 - 0 3.65 3.29 1.92
18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 1.27 4.89 8.86
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Prague 0 - 1 6.34 3.84 1.48
14:00 Sparta Prague - Dukla Prague 3 - 0 1.30 4.78 8.76
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 2.13 3.17 3.25
16:00 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec 1 - 1 2.48 3.15 2.70
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 1.38 4.33 7.52
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Teplice 1 - 2 1.57 3.64 5.49
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1 - 1 1.49 3.78 5.53
15:30 MAS Taborsko - Vitkovice 1 - 0 1.73 3.56 4.00
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lyngby - Odense 2 - 2 4.44 3.69 1.72
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kolding - Frem Copenhagen 2 - 1 1.65 3.70 4.31
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Kuressaare 3 - 1 1.17 6.10 10.19
11:00 Parnu Vaprus - FCI Levadia Tallinn 0 - 5 25.67 13.55 1.01
14:00 Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans 0 - 0 1.24 4.95 8.58
16:15 Viljandi Tulevik - Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2 4.10 3.64 1.67
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Skala IF - TB/FCS/Royn 3 - 0 1.78 3.68 3.42
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 VPS Vaasa - Inter Turku 2 - 0 2.58 3.02 2.68
15:00 Seinajoen JK - Kemi Kings 0 - 1 1.31 4.77 8.64
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Manchester 62 - Lynx 1 - 2 - - -
19:30 St Joseph's - Lincoln Red Imps 4 - 2 - - -
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
13:30 Ferencvarosi - Mezokovesd-Zsory 3 - 0 1.27 5.22 8.09
16:00 Diosgyori - Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 2 1.77 3.48 4.01
16:00 Honved Budapest - Balmazujvarosi 2 - 0 1.79 3.53 3.86
16:00 Paksi - Debreceni 2 - 5 1.75 3.43 4.26
16:00 Vasas Budapest - Puskas Academy 1 - 2 2.30 3.22 2.81
18:30 Videoton Fehervar - Ujpest 3 - 0 1.52 3.89 5.47
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0 - 2 2.46 3.15 2.72
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely 3 - 0 1.56 3.84 5.07
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 2.21 3.05 3.01
17:10 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Acre 1 - 1 1.52 3.68 5.58
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0 2.34 3.09 2.80
18:30 M.S. Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 2.93 3.05 2.27
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Astana 1 - 6 4.01 3.19 1.78
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2 - 1 1.91 3.00 3.80
10:00 Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau 3 - 2 1.74 3.14 4.34
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 0 2.31 2.84 2.93
12:00 Kairat Almaty - Akzhayik 3 - 0 1.13 5.94 13.24
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe 3 - 1 1.71 3.24 4.41
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Spartaks Jurmala - FS Metta LU Riga 3 - 0 1.18 5.42 11.51
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Trakai 3 - 2 1.83 3.32 3.78
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 2 - 0 2.13 3.16 3.03
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 3.73 3.39 1.81
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - FK Skopje 0 - 1 1.72 3.29 4.32
15:00 Shkendija 79 - Renova Dzepciste 5 - 0 1.58 4.00 4.39
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Pelister Bitola postp 1.75 3.13 4.63
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lija Athletic - St. Andrews FC 1 - 2 7.49 4.95 1.28
15:00 Naxxar Lions - Gzira United 0 - 2 5.20 4.05 1.48
17:00 Birkirkara - Hibernians 1 - 3 2.26 3.15 2.84
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths 3 - 1 11.46 5.86 1.17
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 0 - 0 - - -
14:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Milsami Orhei 1 - 2 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 1.84 3.04 3.98
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 3.50 2.78 2.10
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 1 2.67 2.75 2.63
15:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Kom Podgorica 0 - 1 1.33 4.09 8.06
15:00 Zeta Golubovci - Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 1.43 3.84 6.43
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 3.05 3.38 2.20
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 2.49 3.61 2.51
18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Zwolle 3 - 2 2.83 3.45 2.31
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 3 - 2 2.04 3.38 3.48
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Coleraine - Cliftonville 2 - 1 1.85 3.41 3.64
15:00 Crusaders - Glenavon 1 - 1 1.49 4.26 5.03
15:00 Linfield - Ballymena United 2 - 0 1.47 4.10 5.43
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Glentoran 1 - 4 4.00 3.43 1.77
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Warrenpoint Town 2 - 0 2.72 3.43 2.25
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 2 - 0 1.68 3.52 4.32
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stromsgodset 1 - 4 2.01 3.39 3.40
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2 2.58 2.90 2.88
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock 1 - 3 1.74 3.55 4.51
17:00 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 1.40 4.38 7.07
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia 4 - 2 2.22 3.21 3.13
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin 3 - 0 1.69 3.66 4.67
17:00 Piast Gliwice - LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 1.86 3.34 4.06
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 3.59 3.41 1.97
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce 1 - 1 2.33 3.23 2.95
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce 0 - 2 2.37 3.09 2.80
16:45 Stal Mielec - Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 3 2.52 3.13 2.60
17:00 Bytovia Bytow - Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 3.41 3.08 2.07
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 1 2.01 3.12 3.54
17:00 GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 2.72 3.05 2.47
17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 2.30 3.02 2.98
17:00 Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice 0 - 2 2.34 3.06 2.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estoril Praia - Maritimo 1 - 1 2.18 3.19 3.21
16:00 Tondela - Portimonense 2 - 2 2.51 3.15 2.74
18:15 Feirense - SC Braga 2 - 2 5.44 3.78 1.58
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Benfica 1 - 2 9.69 5.02 1.29
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:45 Nacional - Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 2.06 3.26 3.25
16:00 Academico de Viseu - Real SC Queluz 2 - 2 1.54 3.67 5.68
16:00 Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 1.50 3.71 6.04
16:00 Famalicao - Gil Vicente 2 - 0 1.97 3.20 3.55
16:00 Leixoes - Santa Clara 1 - 0 2.48 2.95 2.80
16:00 Oliveirense - Sporting CP B 4 - 2 1.54 3.85 5.36
16:00 Penafiel - Benfica B 1 - 1 1.59 3.69 5.00
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Varzim 2 - 0 2.38 2.89 3.00
18:00 Porto B - Uniao da Madeira 2 - 1 2.03 3.19 3.41
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 1 - 0 1.89 3.15 4.03
18:45 Dinamo Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 1.49 3.83 6.13
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Amkar Perm 0 - 2 3.70 2.96 2.09
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 3 - 2 2.04 3.00 3.87
14:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - FK Krasnodar 1 - 2 1.79 3.37 4.43
17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa 2 - 1 2.30 2.89 3.31
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 3.85 3.13 1.90
09:00 Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov 0 - 0 2.66 2.95 2.58
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva 2 5 - 1 1.33 4.35 8.29
12:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 2.72 2.78 2.64
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 1.42 3.70 7.50
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Tyumen 2 - 0 1.88 3.10 4.00
13:00 FK Khimki - FC Orenburg 0 - 1 6.53 3.53 1.50
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 3.07 2.89 2.30
13:30 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 0 2.02 2.99 3.66
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 1 - 0 1.83 3.24 3.94
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hearts - Aberdeen 2 - 0 3.80 3.24 1.98
15:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock 0 - 1 3.49 3.12 2.13
15:00 Rangers - Dundee FC 4 - 0 1.32 5.09 8.47
15:00 Ross County - Hibernian 1 - 1 3.78 3.40 1.93
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Motherwell 0 - 0 2.60 3.11 2.74
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Saint Mirren 0 - 1 11.27 5.84 1.21
15:00 Dumbarton - Dundee United 3 - 2 5.87 3.85 1.51
15:00 Falkirk - Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 2 2.50 3.18 2.66
15:00 Livingston - Greenock Morton 3 - 2 1.99 3.25 3.56
15:00 Queen of the South - Inverness 0 - 2 2.60 3.27 2.50
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Ayr United 1 - 2 5.11 3.86 1.56
15:00 Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0 - 1 2.49 3.47 2.45
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Stranraer 0 - 1 1.65 3.71 4.48
15:00 Arbroath - Raith Rovers 1 - 1 2.59 3.32 2.44
15:00 Queen's Park - East Fife 2 - 3 2.13 3.46 2.95
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 4 - 1 2.46 3.30 2.56
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead 1 - 3 5.79 4.10 1.47
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde 1 - 0 3.60 3.28 1.93
15:00 Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 3.37 3.33 1.97
15:00 Stirling Albion - Montrose 0 - 5 2.82 3.37 2.23
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Inter Bratislava 0 - 3 - - -
15:30 Partizan Bardejov - MFK Skalica 2 - 0 - - -
15:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 1 - 2 - - -
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 2.66 3.00 2.52
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina 1 - 2 2.44 3.22 2.60
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 0 2.12 3.14 3.15
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 2 2.23 3.03 3.01
16:00 Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 2.36 3.15 2.75
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - ND Gorica 0 - 2 5.68 4.55 1.40
15:20 NK Maribor - NK Celje 3 - 2 1.51 3.86 5.32
17:45 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4 - 2 1.43 3.84 6.59
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Orebro - Norrkoping 1 - 1 3.34 3.36 2.06
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
13:00 Degerfors - Halmstads 1 - 2 2.80 3.21 2.33
15:00 Falkenbergs - AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0 1.80 3.52 3.91
16:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Landskrona BoIS 0 - 2 1.85 3.41 3.74
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Skelleftea FF - Vasteras 1 - 3 4.61 4.47 1.49
13:00 Umea FC - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 1.70 3.89 3.70
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Rynninge IK 1 - 1 1.97 3.68 3.03
15:00 Linkoping City - Nykopings 1 - 1 2.61 3.66 2.18
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstads 2 - 1 2.41 3.66 2.35
13:00 Lunds - Torns IF 1 - 2 2.25 3.57 2.58
13:00 Tvaakers IF - Utsiktens 2 - 1 2.91 3.70 2.00
14:00 Atvidabergs - Ljungskile 1 - 1 2.63 3.55 2.23
14:00 Grebbestads IF - Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 3.10 3.59 1.96
15:00 Skovde AIK - Angelholms 0 - 2 2.07 3.44 2.97
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Thun - Luzern 1 - 0 2.17 3.42 3.00
18:00 Zurich - Grasshopper 1 - 1 2.10 3.27 3.29
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Servette 2 - 0 4.70 3.47 1.66
18:00 Wohlen - Chiasso 3 - 4 3.62 3.61 1.82
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Antalyaspor 1 - 2 6.86 4.77 1.38
14:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 4 - 0 1.68 3.72 4.68
17:00 Besiktas - Goztepe 5 - 1 1.21 6.31 11.34
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Erzurum BB - Gaziantep FK 2 - 1 3.04 3.21 2.18
11:00 Gaziantepspor - Adanaspor 0 - 3 11.03 5.42 1.22
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Manisaspor 2 - 1 1.15 6.86 12.90
13:00 Ankaragucu - Giresunspor 3 - 2 1.90 3.33 3.72
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2 - 0 1.68 3.42 4.36
13:00 Helios Kharkiv - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1 - 0 2.09 3.19 3.07
14:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 3 - 3 1.91 3.37 3.28
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zarya Lugansk 4 - 0 1.35 4.48 6.68
12:00 Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 10.36 5.62 1.19
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mariupol 1 - 0 1.84 3.15 4.00
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 1 2.63 2.95 2.53
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Stal Kamianske 2 - 0 1.84 3.17 3.99
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Barry Town United postp 3.75 3.55 1.79
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup Score 1 X 2
19:35 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bangor City 6 - 1 2.25 3.25 2.84
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 Paradou AC - MC Alger 1 - 5 3.38 2.86 2.13
16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel-Abbes 1 - 0 2.06 2.98 3.42
16:00 JS Kabylie - ES Setif 1 - 0 2.24 2.95 3.06
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach 1 - 1 1.33 4.15 8.10
16:00 USM Blida - US Biskra 0 - 0 1.78 2.98 4.59
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 3 - 1 2.12 2.91 3.58
17:15 Rosario Central - Belgrano Cordoba 2 - 1 1.90 3.12 4.09
17:15 Temperley - Lanus 2 - 2 2.38 2.92 3.05
19:30 Colon Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield postp 2.12 2.95 3.55
21:45 Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 0 1.43 3.87 7.36
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:00 Sarmiento de Junin - Atletico Mitre 2 - 1 1.84 3.03 4.46
19:30 Nueva Chicago - Flandria 2 - 5 1.92 3.03 4.06
23:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino 4 - 2 2.09 2.87 3.66
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 3 - 0 2.24 3.50 2.89
10:50 Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 1.32 5.05 8.35
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 2 - 2 1.56 3.58 5.14
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Blooming Santa Cruz 0 - 2 1.83 3.30 3.80
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Iquique 0 - 4 2.26 3.13 2.93
16:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera 1 - 3 1.95 3.16 3.67
19:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Huachipato Talcahuano 0 - 0 1.93 3.35 3.52
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido 2 - 1 1.66 3.52 4.70
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Dalian Yifang - Chongqing Lifan 2 - 2 2.34 3.26 2.78
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Changchun Yatai 2 - 1 1.61 3.77 4.87
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Envigado FC 2 - 4 1.93 2.90 4.20
02:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Deportivo Cali 1 - 3 1.63 3.41 5.32
20:00 Leones FC - Once Caldas 0 - 1 2.93 2.94 2.41
22:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 3 - 1 2.10 3.03 3.42
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 El Nacional Quito - Universidad Catolica Quito 0 - 0 2.42 3.39 2.51
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Tanta SC - El Entag El Harby 0 - 2 2.35 2.70 3.20
16:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Ismaily Ismailiya 1 - 1 4.01 2.87 1.96
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 CD Dragon - CD Chalatenango 1 - 1 2.00 2.99 3.56
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Marathon San Pedro - Motagua Tegucigalpa 2 - 1 2.17 3.18 2.88
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS TIRA 2 - 0 1.22 5.32 8.75
09:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSIS Semarang 1 - 1 1.24 4.93 8.73
09:30 Madura United - Sriwijaya Palembang 3 - 0 1.67 3.52 4.21
12:30 Bali United - Perseru Serui 1 - 1 1.20 5.29 9.79
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Padideh Khorasan Mashhad - Persepolis Tehran 0 - 1 4.69 3.09 1.71
13:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Sepidrood Rasht 3 - 0 1.40 3.54 7.86
14:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Sepahan Isfahan 1 - 1 2.31 2.58 3.33
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 2.02 3.29 3.43
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 1.83 3.37 4.01
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 2.17 3.09 3.27
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 1.69 3.61 4.52
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 4.82 3.45 1.68
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 1 - 1 1.88 3.09 4.14
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Oita Trinita 0 - 1 2.51 3.09 2.67
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 2.84 3.14 2.35
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Gifu 0 - 0 1.81 3.39 4.03
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Puebla - Pachuca 2 - 6 2.21 3.13 3.05
03:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2 - 2 1.57 3.63 5.31
23:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 1 - 0 1.75 3.57 3.99
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - IR Tanger 0 - 1 3.09 2.66 2.41
18:00 OCS Safi - HUSA Agadir 1 - 1 2.47 2.76 2.92
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:40 3 de Febrero - Guarani Asuncion 1 - 2 3.17 3.40 2.02
22:15 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 0 2.93 3.27 2.16
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 2.84 2.97 2.41
21:30 Union Comercio - Sport Boys 1 - 1 2.13 3.06 3.21
23:45 Melgar Arequipa - Real Garcilaso 1 - 2 1.57 3.64 5.13
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
16:15 Al-Duhail SC Doha - Al-Sailiya SC Doha 5 - 2 1.30 5.31 6.29
16:15 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Al Kharaitiyat SC 9 - 1 1.31 5.07 6.28
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:40 Al-Fateh SC - Al-Nassr Riyadh 1 - 1 3.42 3.57 1.86
17:00 Al-Batin - Al-Faisaly Harmah 3 - 1 2.59 3.39 2.32
18:40 Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Hilal Riyadh 0 - 0 2.58 3.44 2.32
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3 - 1 1.40 4.45 5.72
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 4 - 2 3.99 3.98 1.62
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0 - 3 1.96 2.87 4.05
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1 - 1 2.55 2.86 2.73
19:15 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City 1 - 1 2.03 3.00 3.53
19:15 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City 2 - 0 2.55 2.84 2.76
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Incheon United - Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 2 2.40 2.98 2.86
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daegu FC 1 - 1 1.84 3.21 4.01
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Bangkok Glass - Police Tero 4 - 1 1.39 4.44 5.71
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Pattaya United 1 - 0 1.57 3.74 4.77
13:00 Port Bangkok - Bangkok United 0 - 3 2.07 3.75 2.71
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Buriram United 1 - 1 4.79 3.71 1.58
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Ratchaburi FC 1 - 2 2.59 3.42 2.30
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
14:50 Emirates Club - Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 1 - 0 3.13 3.65 1.93
14:55 Al Sharjah SC - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi 2 - 3 3.14 3.60 1.94
17:30 Ajman Club - Al-Wasl Dubai 0 - 2 3.21 3.75 1.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atenas San Carlos - Torque Montevideo 2 - 0 2.35 3.12 2.79
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 3 - 2 2.35 3.10 2.81
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0 - - -
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 New England Revolution - Montreal Impact 4 - 0 1.74 3.66 4.17
22:00 Atlanta United - Los Angeles FC 5 - 0 1.56 4.27 4.78
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Kokand 1912 1 - 1 1.11 6.59 14.38
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 2.63 3.05 2.43
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 0 1.71 3.26 4.34
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Zamora Barinas 0 - 1 2.72 3.04 2.38

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.06.2018 00:00. They may vary at this moment.