Champions League Semi Finals
20:00
**Liverpool (Eng)
4 - 0
Barcelona (Esp)
(0 - 3)
2.563.762.61
Bulgaria - Playoff
15:15
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
2.333.033.05
17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.263.023.19
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.723.214.61
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Ilves
1 - 1
Honka Espoo
2.562.932.87
16:30
Inter Turku
3 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.793.374.42
16:30
VPS Vaasa
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki
4.623.241.80
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
17:00
Kiffen 08
0 - 4
MiPK Mikkeli
2.863.532.11
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 0
FK Valmiera
2.513.172.52
16:00
Riga FC
2 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.166.4310.72
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
16:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol**
(0 - 2)
3.943.091.82
Northern Ireland - Playoff
19:45
**Cliftonville
3 - 3
Coleraine
1.983.523.15
19:45
Glenavon
2 - 4
Glentoran
1.643.864.28
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Ayr United
1 - 3
Inverness
2.483.092.77
19:45
Montrose
2 - 1
Queen of the South
3.263.332.09
19:45
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
1.923.523.49
Scotland - League One Playoff
19:45
Annan Athletic
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.893.463.51
19:45
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Clyde
2.973.412.19
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Degerfors
1 - 0
Brage
2.203.253.11
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
01:05
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 1
Club Almagro
2.182.773.62
Argentina - Other
01:10
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Lanus
1.783.234.38
Bahrain - Other
20:00
Sitra Club
1 - 1
Al-Hala
3.003.471.99
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.873.443.49
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Bragantino SP
1 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.112.993.48
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00
Paysandu PA
1 - 0
Tombense MG
1.523.725.18
Brazil - Other
23:15
Sampaio Correa MA
0 - 2
Confianca SE
1.654.004.00
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
America de Quito
1 - 3
El Nacional Quito
2.813.152.32
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
River Plate Asuncion
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
2.953.262.15
22:00
Deportivo Santani
2 - 3
Sol de America
3.093.242.16
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.404.077.36
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangmai FC
2 - 2
Chainat Hornbill
2.883.422.08
AFC Champions League
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn)
2 - 2
Shanghai Port (Chn)
1.973.303.55
11:00
Ulsan HD (Kor)
1 - 0
Sydney FC (Aus)
1.543.765.48
12:00
Buriram United (Tha)
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
3.043.272.19
13:00
Beijing Guoan (Chn)
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
2.113.173.32
19:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb)
2.113.592.97
19:30
Al-Rayyan SC (Qat)
0 - 2
Al-Ittihad Jeddah (Ksa)
2.783.552.22
19:30
Al-Zawraa Baghdad (Irq)
2 - 2
Zob Ahan Isfahan (Irn)
3.133.202.14
20:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh (Ksa)
3 - 1
Al-Wasl Dubai (Uae)
1.504.325.19
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:15
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno (Par)
2.553.102.95
23:15
Zamora Barinas (Ven)
1 - 2
Atletico MG (Bra)
2.953.212.33
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.