England - Premier League
12:30
Everton
3 - 1
Chelsea
3.583.821.99
15:00
Bournemouth
0 - 3
Liverpool
7.115.061.43
15:00
Tottenham
5 - 0
Burnley
1.395.058.00
15:00
Watford
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
2.483.273.01
17:30
Manchester City
1 - 2
Manchester United
1.335.698.83
England - Championship
12:30
Huddersfield
0 - 2
Leeds
5.973.901.59
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 0
Derby County
1.963.533.89
15:00
Cardiff
3 - 2
Barnsley
1.813.714.35
15:00
Fulham
1 - 2
Bristol City
1.654.084.99
15:00
Hull City
2 - 1
Stoke
2.483.352.88
15:00
Luton
2 - 1
Wigan
2.463.472.84
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Charlton
1.883.684.07
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Preston
2.233.633.08
15:00
Reading
2 - 3
Birmingham
2.053.473.65
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Brentford
2.633.222.80
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
3 - 1
Fleetwood
2.433.342.94
15:00
Bolton
2 - 2
Wimbledon
2.153.443.40
15:00
Bristol Rovers
4 - 2
Southend
1.534.176.34
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Lincoln
1.963.563.85
15:00
Coventry
1 - 1
Ipswich
2.393.253.09
15:00
Doncaster
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
1.604.215.38
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 0
Sunderland
2.993.282.44
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury
1.743.854.68
15:00
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Peterborough
2.033.653.53
15:00
Rotherham
0 - 1
Rochdale
1.524.435.98
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Accrington
2.803.462.47
England - League Two
15:00
Bradford
1 - 0
Newport County
1.973.393.98
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Plymouth
2.743.372.57
15:00
Colchester
1 - 0
Salford City
1.943.523.99
15:00
Exeter
3 - 2
Northampton
1.863.654.18
15:00
Forest Green
0 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.243.343.28
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 3
Swindon
3.203.372.27
15:00
Macclesfield
postp
Crewe
5.973.911.59
15:00
Mansfield
0 - 3
Cheltenham
2.153.423.41
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.853.502.42
15:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
2.303.513.03
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 1
Walsall
2.393.193.12
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 0
Crawley
2.283.363.17
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
1 - 0
Aldershot
1.703.664.69
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bromley
2.743.462.38
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidenhead United
1.883.473.93
15:00
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
2.123.413.25
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
1.823.604.05
15:00
Harrogate Town
2 - 1
Torquay
2.003.523.46
15:00
Notts County
1 - 1
Sutton United
1.853.543.98
15:00
Stockport
4 - 2
Chorley
1.973.433.62
15:00
Woking
2 - 1
Hartlepool
2.253.422.96
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
2.723.222.53
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 0
Halifax
1.983.423.61
17:20
Barnet
2 - 1
Fylde
2.403.322.81
France - Ligue 1
16:30
Montpellier
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
5.724.541.52
19:00
Monaco
3 - 0
Amiens
1.434.766.94
19:00
Nice
4 - 1
Metz
1.853.384.60
19:00
Rennais
2 - 1
Angers
2.003.224.17
19:00
Strasbourg
4 - 2
Toulouse
1.673.885.07
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 1
Mainz
2.293.632.98
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.355.358.35
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 1
Bayern Munchen
5.145.131.52
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
3.243.442.23
14:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
1.435.006.68
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Schalke 04
2.033.783.38
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Greuther Furth
3 - 1
Bochum
2.563.422.61
12:00
Hannover
3 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
1.783.624.43
12:00
Holstein Kiel
2 - 4
Osnabruck
1.823.794.04
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Unterhaching
2.783.382.39
13:00
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Hallescher
2.443.262.80
13:00
Magdeburg
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
2.083.413.35
13:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.594.055.10
13:00
Uerdingen 05
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
3.043.342.24
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Viktoria Koln
1.773.784.06
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Atalanta
3 - 2
Verona
1.335.299.00
17:00
Udinese
1 - 1
Napoli
5.113.811.69
19:45
Lazio
3 - 1
Juventus
2.953.522.35
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cittadella
4 - 3
Salernitana
1.833.304.53
14:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Ascoli
2.153.293.33
14:00
Pescara
2 - 2
Venezia
1.963.283.95
14:00
Spezia
2 - 0
Livorno
2.073.123.76
17:00
Chievo
1 - 0
Cremonese
1.993.164.02
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Pianese
1 - 2
Pontedera
2.712.922.57
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pistoiese
2.023.033.56
19:45
Siena
1 - 0
Como
1.963.073.73
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:45
Cesena
0 - 4
Alma Juventus Fano
1.433.976.62
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Catanzaro
3.233.142.12
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Espanyol
1.216.9613.50
15:00
Granada CF
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.253.093.61
17:30
Levante
2 - 4
Valencia
3.663.931.93
20:00
Barcelona
5 - 2
Mallorca
1.119.7623.38
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
1.813.444.52
17:00
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Ponferradina
1.953.124.35
19:00
Almeria
3 - 1
Mirandes
1.913.194.39
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 2
Internacional de Madrid
1.593.785.02
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
4 - 2
Amorebieta
1.773.244.55
16:00
Guijuelo
3 - 0
Burgos CF
2.752.742.74
Albania - Superliga
12:30
Bylis Ballsh
2 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
12:30
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 2
Vllaznia Shkoder
1.933.203.56
15:30
KF Tirana
1 - 3
Kukesi
2.123.203.09
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
5 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.0810.9921.78
16:00
TSV Hartberg
3 - 2
Sankt Polten
2.273.672.83
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 3
LASK Linz
2.973.382.31
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Mechelen
1 - 1
Kortrijk
1.833.893.85
19:00
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Genk
4.614.111.66
19:00
KAA Gent
2 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.444.716.38
19:30
Saint Truiden
1 - 2
Club Brugge
8.645.011.34
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
K Beerschot VA
1 - 1
Virton
1.783.574.12
19:30
Lokeren
1 - 3
Roeselare
1.863.693.70
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4 - 2
Celik Zenica
2.372.952.93
12:00
Tuzla City
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.353.132.75
12:00
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.683.434.50
12:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
8.695.041.26
15:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 2
Velez Mostar
1.196.0610.36
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:15
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.293.242.86
14:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
1.433.857.57
Bulgaria - Second PFL
10:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2.643.512.26
12:00
Pomorie
0 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
2.243.522.65
12:00
Spartak Pleven
1 - 3
Hebar Pazardzhik
4.263.521.68
12:00
Spartak Varna
0 - 4
Neftochimic Burgas
2.323.202.74
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.823.424.27
16:30
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
5.714.031.52
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.543.715.68
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
7.104.481.36
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
SFC Opava
1 - 2
Jablonec
3.643.172.07
13:30
Teplice
2 - 1
Zlin
1.883.354.09
16:00
FC Slovacko
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
3.293.112.23
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Bruno's Magpies
0 - 3
St Joseph's
---
17:15
Europa Point
1 - 3
Manchester 62
2.103.572.75
Greece - Super League
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.146.8720.03
17:30
AEK Athens
5 - 0
Panionios
1.275.0911.45
18:00
Panetolikos
0 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
10.104.791.31
Hungary - NB I
13:30
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 1
Diosgyori
1.683.664.37
16:00
Debreceni
1 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.563.282.52
16:00
Fehervar
0 - 2
Paksi
1.573.964.99
16:00
Ujpest
1 - 0
Kisvarda
1.623.674.88
16:00
Zalaegerszegi
2 - 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi
1.434.485.84
Israel - Premier League
13:00
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.793.162.35
15:30
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
2.473.082.74
16:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2.073.213.41
17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1.334.309.08
Luxembourg - Other
15:00
F91 Dudelange
4 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.265.338.14
17:00
Wiltz 71
3 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
---
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Floriana
2 - 1
St. Lucia FC
1.334.716.93
13:00
Gzira United
3 - 1
Mosta FC
1.384.596.13
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Birkirkara
2.903.122.25
15:15
Gudja United
4 - 1
Senglea Athletic
2.423.152.62
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Twente
2.313.622.85
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1.138.6316.33
18:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
FC Emmen
2.273.612.92
19:45
FC Zwolle
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
7.195.291.37
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Carrick Rangers
3 - 0
Institute
1.793.813.57
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 2
Glentoran
2.023.533.18
15:00
Crusaders
0 - 1
Ballymena United
1.364.716.73
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.943.743.26
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 3
Larne
3.123.722.00
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Cliftonville
1.863.573.50
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.123.243.09
Norway - Playoff
17:00
Start Kristiansand
2 - 1
Lillestrom
2.483.282.63
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
2.033.443.55
16:30
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
LKS Lodz
1.544.175.65
19:00
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
1.723.684.70
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Maritimo
2 - 2
Santa Clara
2.543.052.91
18:00
Famalicao
2 - 3
Tondela
1.923.553.88
20:30
Aves
1 - 0
SC Braga
6.514.611.44
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Penafiel
2 - 2
Porto B
1.953.363.69
15:00
Cova da Piedade
0 - 0
Vilafranquense
2.313.113.06
15:00
Nacional
1 - 0
Farense
2.163.103.37
17:15
Chaves
0 - 2
Oliveirense
1.463.877.54
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
2.583.122.77
18:30
Hermannstadt
4 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
3.083.152.32
Russia - Premier League
11:00
FC Tambov
3 - 0
FC Orenburg
2.693.132.63
13:30
FK Krasnodar
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
2.283.243.07
16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 1
FC Ufa
2.292.853.55
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
3 - 3
SP Tre Penne
2.813.962.02
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 2
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Virtus
1 - 3
SP Cailungo
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Saint Mirren
2.803.222.51
15:00
Hibernian
3 - 0
Aberdeen
2.573.392.62
15:00
Livingston
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.473.092.95
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 0
Hearts
2.153.413.26
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
Dundee FC
3.343.302.08
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.215.6811.91
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.633.714.96
15:00
Inverness
2 - 0
Ayr United
2.053.413.29
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
2.423.302.73
Scotland - League One
15:00
Clyde
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.893.533.63
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Montrose
2.603.652.35
15:00
East Fife
0 - 0
Falkirk
4.433.691.69
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Stranraer
1.614.064.57
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.103.573.02
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
3.433.641.92
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Elgin City
2.843.482.24
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
3.574.051.79
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
3.113.502.10
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 4
Brechin City
1.464.276.08
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1.156.4313.05
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
FC Nitra
1 - 1
AS Trencin
3.363.411.97
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.773.434.15
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.453.262.62
13:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2 - 1
SKF Sered
2.193.292.98
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.553.865.18
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 1
Lugano
2.783.272.50
18:00
Young Boys
1 - 0
Luzern
1.256.0010.18
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Chiasso
0 - 1
Grasshopper
3.933.761.75
16:30
Kriens
2 - 1
Wil
1.923.363.61
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 3
Sivasspor
2.233.612.95
14:30
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Goztepe
3.533.352.08
17:00
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
2.093.483.34
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Boluspor
1.563.595.48
13:30
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
2.133.163.27
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
4 - 3
Istanbulspor
1.823.393.91
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
1.414.496.30
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
4 - 0
SC Dnipro-1
2.633.042.63
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Afan Lido
5 - 1
Llandudno FC
2.233.702.64
14:30
Barry Town United
0 - 1
Newtown AFC
1.973.523.30
14:30
Pen-y-Bont FC
postp
Porthmadog FC
1.265.937.37
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
JS Saoura
1.553.565.60
14:00
ES Setif
4 - 0
AS Ain Mlila
2.112.743.77
14:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 1
NC Magra
1.663.315.02
14:00
USM Bel-Abbes
3 - 1
MC Alger
2.752.662.74
15:00
US Biskra
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2.102.853.58
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Primeiro de Maio
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
---
14:00
Sagrada Esperanca
1 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
---
15:00
Progresso do Sambizanga
1 - 2
GD Interclube
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Independiente
0 - 1
Banfield
1.953.174.09
20:35
Huracan Buenos Aires
0 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
2.413.003.10
22:40
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 2
Newell's Old Boys
2.502.992.91
22:40
Talleres de Cordoba
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
2.043.053.90
Australia - A-League
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.213.632.97
08:30
Sydney FC
5 - 1
Brisbane Roar
1.554.325.19
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
2.513.512.40
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
21:00
America de Cali
2 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.142.973.56
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
SO de l'Armee
0 - 1
AFAD Djekanou
---
Ecuador - Final Stage
21:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.683.524.61
Egypt - Egypt Cup
12:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 0
Al Nasr Cairo
1.324.548.55
12:30
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 0
Petrojet Suez
1.803.214.38
India - Super League
14:00
NorthEast United
0 - 3
ATK Kolkata
2.273.282.87
India - I-League
08:30
Punjab FC
1 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
5.894.241.43
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
Persela Lamongan
3 - 1
PSM Makassar
1.963.413.53
11:30
PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
1.753.534.27
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
4.223.881.73
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
4.623.701.67
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
3.103.472.17
05:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
2.773.112.55
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
1.933.463.74
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.243.343.07
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
2.153.403.17
05:00
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
1.753.844.15
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.063.523.27
Kenya - Premier League
11:30
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 2
Western Stima
---
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
1 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
---
Malawi - Super League
12:30
CIVO United
2 - 1
Mlatho Mponela
---
12:30
Moyale Barracks
0 - 1
Mzuzu University
---
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
02:30
**Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 2
Zacatepec
(3 - 1)
2.023.333.41
Morocco - Botola
14:00
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2.782.852.54
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
3 - 1
OCS Safi
2.492.772.97
New Zealand - National League
06:00
Southern United
2 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
1.774.203.40
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
15:10
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2 - 2
Al-Duhail SC Doha
3.483.861.84
15:10
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 2
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3.303.771.92
15:10
Qatar SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Khor SC
2.583.612.35
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Baroka
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
3.903.071.95
13:30
Black Leopards
0 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
2.462.942.85
16:00
Cape Town City
0 - 1
Chippa United
1.923.064.03
18:15
Kaizer Chiefs
5 - 3
Royal AM
1.823.164.46
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 1
ES Metlaoui
1.853.164.18
13:00
US Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
2.742.802.67
15:00
Esperance de Tunis
postp
US Monastir
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00
Ashgabat FK
2 - 2
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
10:00
Kopetdag Ashgabat
0 - 2
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
10:00
Merw Mary
0 - 1
Ahal Anau
---
10:00
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
0 - 0
Energetik Mary
---
Zambia - Super League
11:00
Nakambala Leopards
0 - 2
Lumwana Radiants
---
13:00
Green Eagles
1 - 1
Red Arrows
---
CAF Champions League
19:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
2.052.933.72
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
10:00
Djibouti
0 - 0
Somalia
2.302.992.87
13:30
Uganda
2 - 1
Burundi
1.214.9312.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.