UEFA Super Cup
19:45
Real Madrid (Esp)
2 - 1
Manchester United (Eng)
1.913.623.80
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
3 - 2
Torquay
1.673.614.63
19:45
Barrow
0 - 0
Halifax
2.093.363.20
19:45
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.583.202.58
19:45
Chester
1 - 1
Fylde
---
19:45
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
Bromley
1.953.393.52
19:45
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Sutton United
2.313.262.89
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Maidstone United
1.823.463.97
19:45
Gateshead
1 - 0
Guiseley
1.753.474.33
19:45
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
1.533.845.60
19:45
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Hartlepool
2.463.202.70
19:45
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Wrexham
---
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Woking
1.364.557.49
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Accrington
3 - 2
Preston
3.213.372.15
19:45
Barnsley
4 - 3
Morecambe
1.553.955.54
19:45
Birmingham
5 - 1
Crawley
1.295.618.52
19:45
Bradford
2 - 3
Doncaster
2.093.343.38
19:45
Bristol City
5 - 0
Plymouth
1.773.434.62
19:45
Bristol Rovers
4 - 1
Cambridge United
1.733.564.63
19:45
**Cardiff
1 - 1
Portsmouth
1.823.484.18
19:45
Coventry
1 - 3
Blackburn
3.703.561.90
19:45
Exeter
1 - 2
Charlton
3.053.442.20
19:45
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Carlisle**
2.093.383.33
19:45
Forest Green
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons**
2.973.372.27
19:45
Grimsby
postp
Derby County
4.243.701.76
19:45
Luton
0 - 2
Ipswich
3.273.372.12
19:45
Mansfield
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.363.362.83
19:45
Millwall
2 - 0
Stevenage
1.553.805.94
19:45
Norwich
3 - 2
Swindon
1.354.758.03
19:45
Nottingham
2 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.603.685.78
19:45
Oxford United
3 - 3
Cheltenham**
1.613.725.43
19:45
Peterborough
1 - 3
Barnet
1.613.785.37
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Northampton
1.653.724.94
19:45
Rotherham
2 - 1
Lincoln
1.903.573.75
19:45
**Scunthorpe
2 - 2
Notts County
1.813.713.97
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 1
Chesterfield
1.474.336.11
19:45
Southend
0 - 2
Newport County
1.713.574.76
19:45
Wigan
2 - 1
Blackpool
1.883.603.74
19:45
Wimbledon
1 - 1
Brentford**
3.563.431.99
19:45
Wolverhampton
1 - 0
Yeovil
1.424.327.05
19:45
Wycombe
0 - 2
Fulham
5.343.711.62
20:00
Reading
2 - 0
Gillingham
1.424.337.09
France - League Cup
17:30
Lavallois
1 - 1
Lorient**
4.943.541.68
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
0 - 1
Reims
3.283.092.21
19:00
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Clermont Foot
2.133.103.42
19:00
**Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 0
Creteil
1.503.766.85
19:00
**Le Havre
4 - 4
Nimes
1.923.463.64
19:00
**Paris FC
0 - 0
Brest
2.282.953.32
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen
0 - 1
Orleans
2.822.942.55
19:00
**Red Star Paris
1 - 1
Auxerre
2.712.912.70
19:00
Tours
4 - 1
Chamois Niortais
2.183.183.24
19:00
Valenciennes
3 - 1
Sochaux
2.842.902.61
20:00
Lens
2 - 1
Ajaccio
1.693.574.77
Austria - Second League
17:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
4.013.461.79
17:30
Kapfenberg
0 - 1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.693.192.43
17:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
TSV Hartberg
2.293.242.86
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau
2.273.252.88
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
Hlucin
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc**
11.005.501.18
17:00
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
8.116.201.20
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:30
Hvidovre
1 - 0
Frem Copenhagen
1.803.493.71
Iceland - Premier League
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.913.483.56
20:15
Akranes
1 - 1
KR Reykjavik
5.484.251.49
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
2.323.352.74
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3.593.281.87
17:45
Hapoel Acre
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
3.173.142.07
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1.623.754.20
18:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3.753.251.83
18:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
1.703.404.20
18:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4.203.601.65
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.203.102.90
18:00
Ironi Nesher
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
2.303.302.60
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Maccabi Haifa
3.493.391.87
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
18:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
1 - 1
Skeid
3.973.611.72
Poland - Polish Cup
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa
11.195.691.20
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
3.153.082.20
18:00
Stal Mielec
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
3.433.232.05
19:45
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
1.683.534.68
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Maritimo
1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
1.973.184.00
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
19:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Benfica B
2.343.162.83
Romania - Liga I
14:45
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Poli Timisoara
1.953.303.80
16:45
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
1.583.755.52
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
2.682.812.92
15:30
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
FC Ufa
2.492.783.21
Russia - Russian Cup
15:00
Angusht Nazran
2 - 2
Spartak Nalchik**
4.923.641.67
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
Celtic
5 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.156.7812.37
19:45
Falkirk
1 - 1
Livingston**
1.683.614.45
19:45
Hibernian
5 - 0
Ayr United
1.215.7211.17
19:45
Saint Johnstone
0 - 3
Partick Thistle
1.933.223.69
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Osters
2 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.633.645.08
18:00
Syrianska
3 - 4
Norrby
2.283.382.87
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Londrina PR
0 - 1
Vila Nova GO
2.013.113.63
23:15
Santa Cruz PE
1 - 2
Criciuma SC
2.033.253.35
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:30
Cortulua Tulua
0 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
3.383.042.12
Egypt - Egypt Cup
19:00
Al Masry Port Said
2 - 0
Zamalek Cairo
3.732.922.00
Copa Libertadores Playoff
23:15
Lanus (Arg)
1 - 0
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
1.414.078.03
Club Friendly
14:00
Gimnasia La Plata (Arg)
1 - 1
San Martin de San Juan (Arg)
---
19:30
Cordoba (Esp)
1 - 0
Real Betis (Esp)
2.133.372.89
20:30
Granada CF (Esp)
1 - 0
Malaga (Esp)
2.133.233.00
21:00
Las Palmas (Esp)
2 - 0
Tenerife (Esp)
1.614.074.07
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.