World Championship Qual. grp. C
19:45
Czech Republic
5 - 0
San Marino
1.0128.5765.35
19:45
Germany
5 - 1
Azerbaijan
1.0220.9462.25
19:45
Norway
1 - 0
Northern Ireland
2.473.133.15
World Championship Qual. grp. E
17:00
Denmark
1 - 1
Romania
1.344.9710.94
17:00
Kazakhstan
1 - 1
Armenia
2.513.392.84
17:00
Poland
4 - 2
Montenegro
1.315.5210.07
World Championship Qual. grp. F
17:00
Lithuania
0 - 1
England
12.015.411.29
17:00
Slovakia
3 - 0
Malta
1.0414.9650.94
17:00
Slovenia
2 - 2
Scotland
2.843.222.66
World Championship Qualification CAF
18:00
Egypt
2 - 1
Congo
1.166.2117.17
England - League One
14:30
Gillingham
0 - 1
Portsmouth
4.053.491.89
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
2.103.663.11
14:00
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
1.813.304.53
14:00
Cremonese
3 - 3
Ternana
1.733.474.86
14:00
Empoli
3 - 1
Foggia
1.753.534.57
14:00
Entella
3 - 0
Brescia
2.133.133.55
14:00
Palermo
1 - 1
Parma
2.113.053.70
14:00
Perugia
1 - 5
Pro Vercelli
1.573.636.20
14:00
Venezia
2 - 0
Carpi
2.123.013.70
19:30
Novara
2 - 1
Frosinone
3.113.032.38
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
1 - 0
Prato
1.453.706.47
13:30
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.682.962.50
13:30
Viterbese
0 - 1
Monza
1.543.545.53
15:30
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Pistoiese
1.983.183.43
15:30
Olbia
1 - 2
Siena
2.462.952.72
15:30
Pontedera
3 - 0
Piacenza
2.823.002.36
15:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Cuneo
1.983.143.46
19:30
Livorno
1 - 1
Arezzo
1.513.625.65
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 2
Renate
3.222.992.14
13:30
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Teramo
1.513.605.74
13:30
Modena
0 - 3
Albinoleffe
2.882.882.37
13:30
Pordenone
2 - 1
Ravenna
1.603.484.96
17:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Mestre
2.073.093.29
17:30
Padova
3 - 1
Sudtirol
1.603.455.08
17:30
Sambenedettese
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.503.655.80
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Siracusa
2.083.123.23
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Albacete
2 - 1
Lorca
2.023.103.92
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 1
Valladolid
2.173.173.34
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.713.152.57
17:00
Cordoba
3 - 0
Alcorcon
2.153.013.63
19:00
Granada CF
2 - 0
Lugo
1.893.194.32
19:30
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
2.023.173.79
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
2.383.052.76
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Toledo
1.933.223.58
11:00
Union Adarve
0 - 1
S.S. Reyes
2.003.063.52
15:30
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Coruxo
1.733.314.34
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.593.485.11
16:00
Pontevedra
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.392.932.86
17:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
2.942.952.33
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
Ponferradina
3.002.962.29
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
1.513.865.15
16:00
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Izarra
2.362.922.88
16:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
1.703.304.52
16:00
Real Union
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.643.325.03
16:00
Tudelano
1 - 0
Leioa
2.023.003.51
16:30
Mirandes
2 - 1
Barakaldo
1.723.214.48
17:00
UD Logrones
2 - 1
Osasuna B
1.573.525.21
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
13:30
Lierse
1 - 1
Tubize
1.863.513.68
13:30
Roeselare
1 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.183.333.00
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 1
Westerlo
1.563.954.96
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
0 - 3
Skive
2.703.422.39
12:45
Fredericia
1 - 3
Thisted
1.763.664.21
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1.753.404.00
17:00
**Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
1.853.303.60
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
2.253.402.87
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Alta
0 - 1
Hamarkameratene
2.743.552.13
14:30
Asker
2 - 2
Finnsnes
1.344.986.13
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Byasen
1 - 1
Hodd
5.064.491.43
14:00
Vindbjart
1 - 1
Oygarden
3.964.461.57
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.023.093.62
Portugal - League Cup
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Rio Ave
2.823.052.49
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:30
Team TG
3 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.494.265.20
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 0
Umea FC
2.013.822.91
15:00
Vasteras
5 - 2
IFK Lulea
1.117.4312.41
16:00
Brage
4 - 1
Enskede IK
1.107.4514.08
16:00
Vasalunds IF
0 - 4
Akropolis IF
5.544.441.44
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Ljungskile
3 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
2.303.362.73
14:00
Mjallby
2 - 1
Rosengard 1917
1.156.7313.14
15:00
Angelholms
0 - 2
Kristianstads
2.273.402.75
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
2.033.203.44
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
1.753.194.88
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
Flandria
1.763.134.75
20:00
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
2.272.863.27
23:05
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Santamarina
2.112.863.68
Australia - A-League
05:00
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Adelaide United
2.723.382.48
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 1
Perth Glory
1.913.583.72
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.444.075.89
Chile - Copa Chile
20:00
**Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 0
Curico Unido
(1 - 1)
1.943.283.57
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:30
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Independiente Medellin
2.273.152.91
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Municipal Grecia
postp
Guadalupe FC
1.663.594.28
20:00
Limon FC
postp
Cartagines
1.923.353.43
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
21:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
postp
Emelec Guayaquil
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
CD Dragon
1.573.405.50
02:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
1.803.223.93
22:00
Aguila San Miguel
4 - 3
CD Chalatenango
1.573.325.34
22:00
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 2
CD Pasaquina
2.033.213.22
22:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
2.283.192.74
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
1.363.947.52
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 2
Coban Imperial
2.063.193.16
18:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.623.354.94
18:30
Antigua GFC
5 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.613.374.87
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 2
Xelaju MC
1.843.203.84
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
1.893.243.57
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Platense FC
1 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.073.002.19
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
1.126.6212.28
09:00
Borneo Samarinda
3 - 2
PSM Makassar
2.093.312.88
12:30
Bali United
6 - 1
Arema Malang
1.673.504.11
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 4
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.853.102.42
06:00
Oita Trinita
3 - 3
Gifu
2.133.223.25
Japan - J. League Cup
06:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka**
(2 - 2)
2.243.422.86
07:00
**Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
(2 - 3)
1.454.186.20
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Cancun
5 - 0
Potros UAEM
2.192.993.13
02:00
Tampico Madero
2 - 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.232.993.01
02:15
Celaya
3 - 1
Atletico San Luis
1.813.204.03
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.412.982.75
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
18:00
FUS Rabat
postp
Raja Casablanca
2.392.862.85
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
General Diaz
1.823.353.81
20:00
Olimpia Asuncion
postp
Sol de America
1.813.483.74
22:10
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
1.623.684.58
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
15:35
Al-Khor SC
2 - 4
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2.503.752.20
17:45
Al-Duhail SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1.504.005.00
17:45
Qatar SC Doha
3 - 3
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.403.752.30
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Gangwon FC
2 - 0
Incheon United
2.043.183.40
07:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
0 - 1
FC Seoul
3.533.431.91
07:00
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Ulsan HD
3.613.211.95
07:00
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2.993.262.18
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 4
Daegu FC
2.473.232.60
07:00
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.943.242.22
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Cerro Montevideo
3 - 2
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.893.273.79
20:30
Danubio Montevideo
1 - 0
Sud America Montevideo
2.253.242.88
20:30
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
3.163.262.11
20:30
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
3.863.361.85
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
3.923.531.85
02:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
FC Dallas
3.473.392.03
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
1.663.374.60
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
2.262.982.94
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
1.693.374.37
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1.783.264.06
21:00
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.823.343.74
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
1.633.464.76
23:00
Caracas FC
2 - 0
Carabobo FC
2.223.102.92
23:30
Zamora Barinas
3 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.213.132.90
Club Friendly
14:00
Bursaspor (Tur)
1 - 1
Boluspor (Tur)
1.633.754.36
15:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (Blr)
1.873.393.46
17:00
Adana Demirspor (Tur)
0 - 3
Sivasspor (Tur)
3.123.262.05
18:00
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
1 - 2
Trabzonspor (Tur)
4.503.851.62
National Friendly
13:30
Thailand
1 - 0
Kenya
2.093.273.40
22:00
Canada
0 - 1
El Salvador
2.283.093.13
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.