England - Premier League
12:30
Fulham
0 - 3
Manchester United
4.883.991.71
15:00
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
West Ham
2.073.493.73
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 2
Arsenal
5.394.021.65
15:00
Liverpool
3 - 0
Bournemouth
1.197.5316.02
15:00
Southampton
1 - 2
Cardiff
1.753.725.09
15:00
Watford
1 - 0
Everton
2.343.413.16
17:30
Brighton
1 - 3
Burnley
2.033.274.18
England - Championship
13:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Leeds
2.843.142.65
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 1
Bristol City
2.693.102.81
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Preston
4.533.511.84
15:00
Derby County
2 - 0
Hull City
2.173.443.37
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Brentford
2.843.352.52
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 4
Birmingham
2.413.173.12
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Wigan
2.933.282.49
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Reading
1.993.364.04
15:00
Swansea
1 - 0
Millwall
2.073.383.74
17:30
Stoke
0 - 1
West Bromwich
2.613.252.81
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 0
Walsall
2.133.213.62
15:00
Bradford
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.533.292.78
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.253.233.29
15:00
Charlton
1 - 1
Southend
1.983.373.93
15:00
Doncaster
3 - 1
Peterborough
1.923.683.76
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 4
Barnsley
5.234.221.59
15:00
Luton
3 - 0
Wycombe
1.583.915.94
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 1
Sunderland
2.623.272.69
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
Portsmouth
3.483.622.02
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 1
Coventry
2.513.472.69
15:00
Scunthorpe
2 - 0
Accrington
2.373.602.80
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 2
Burton Albion
3.083.292.34
England - League Two
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Port Vale
2.113.333.51
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Exeter
2.363.293.01
15:00
Colchester
3 - 0
Cheltenham
1.783.624.49
15:00
Crawley
0 - 3
Oldham
3.033.292.35
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 2
Notts County
1.653.745.45
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Northampton
1.843.644.18
15:00
Macclesfield
3 - 3
Crewe
3.233.402.20
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Swindon
2.003.473.67
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 3
Bury
4.123.461.90
15:00
Newport County
1 - 0
Mansfield
3.193.442.20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Stevenage
1.923.284.26
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 3
Grimsby
2.353.123.19
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 3
Eastleigh
2.673.112.57
15:00
Barnet
0 - 1
Sutton United
2.243.322.98
15:00
Barrow
1 - 1
Bromley
2.233.243.06
15:00
Braintree
1 - 0
Salford City
5.163.871.57
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Halifax
1.863.334.08
15:00
Dover Athletic
2 - 3
Harrogate Town
2.933.302.28
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
2.523.282.61
15:00
Gateshead
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
1.783.584.12
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
3.333.372.04
15:00
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.683.102.58
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Fylde
4.583.651.68
15:00
Wrexham
1 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.703.704.36
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Bordeaux
1.246.1911.58
19:00
Amiens
1 - 0
Caen
2.043.104.06
19:00
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Angers
2.003.184.07
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lens
0 - 0
Metz
2.572.882.92
France - Championnat National
17:00
JA Drancy
2 - 0
Sporting Club Lyon
3.142.862.42
19:00
Villefranche-Beaujolais
0 - 1
Dunkerque
2.552.842.71
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
1.724.194.31
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
1.594.145.38
14:30
Freiburg
3 - 3
Wolfsburg
2.763.262.61
14:30
Hannover
2 - 0
Nurnberg
2.233.303.29
14:30
RB Leipzig
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.823.963.98
17:30
Bayern Munchen
3 - 1
Schalke 04
1.275.8310.06
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
1 - 2
Paderborn
2.493.512.64
12:00
Greuther Furth
1 - 0
Duisburg
2.503.282.75
12:00
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Sandhausen
1.683.535.24
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Karlsruher
4.083.421.85
13:00
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
3.693.271.98
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Zwickau
2.333.053.12
13:00
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Unterhaching
2.583.222.64
13:00
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Hallescher
2.763.022.61
13:00
Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
Munchen 1860
2.303.163.05
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Napoli
3.653.442.04
19:30
Parma
0 - 1
Inter
5.643.931.60
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cittadella
0 - 1
Spezia
2.182.983.63
14:00
Cremonese
0 - 0
Padova
1.923.084.45
14:00
Perugia
1 - 2
Palermo
2.452.963.08
17:00
Brescia
3 - 1
Carpi
1.344.579.18
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:45
Pontedera
1 - 1
Arezzo
2.512.852.79
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
2.302.873.05
13:30
Gubbio
2 - 3
Imolese
2.812.812.49
13:30
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Fermana
2.202.883.24
13:30
Ternana
2 - 2
Virtus Verona
1.463.756.16
13:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 1
Renate
1.922.943.92
15:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
1.603.345.26
15:30
LR Vicenza
1 - 1
Pordenone
2.592.852.64
15:30
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Ravenna
2.332.803.10
15:30
Triestina
3 - 1
Monza
2.322.913.00
17:30
Teramo
1 - 0
Rimini
1.912.953.98
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Getafe
3 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.843.464.64
15:15
Atletico Madrid
1 - 3
Real Madrid
2.543.242.87
17:30
Espanyol
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
1.753.704.75
19:45
Girona
0 - 2
Huesca
2.043.333.84
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Elche
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
2.492.883.12
17:00
Extremadura
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
2.253.013.42
19:00
Tenerife
0 - 2
Cordoba
1.504.026.43
19:30
Lugo
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
2.443.072.99
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 1
Union Adarve
1.763.234.29
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
3.022.872.32
15:30
Amorebieta
1 - 1
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1.793.204.19
16:00
Leioa
1 - 2
Tudelano
1.792.994.56
17:00
Gernika Club
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.552.802.80
17:00
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
1.843.213.98
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
---
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Sabah Baku
0 - 1
FK Gabala
2.183.072.97
14:30
Sumgayit FC
0 - 2
Qarabag Agdam
5.893.781.47
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 1
Oostende
1.664.064.75
19:00
Eupen
0 - 1
Kortrijk
2.343.362.97
19:00
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
SK Beveren
1.524.295.84
19:30
Lokeren
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
4.753.811.69
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Roeselare
4 - 2
Lommel
2.063.163.45
19:30
Mechelen
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.364.527.29
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
2.482.952.89
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.136.9917.49
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.713.584.06
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.853.162.24
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Karvina
1 - 1
SFC Opava
2.033.193.63
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
3.813.341.93
14:00
Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Pribram
1.434.146.98
14:00
Zlin
0 - 1
FC Slovacko
2.143.153.41
16:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Teplice
1.206.1711.47
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Vejle
2 - 0
Sonderjyske
2.833.172.52
Finland - Finnish Cup
11:00
Inter Turku
1 - 0
HJK Helsinki
4.103.561.71
12:00
KTP Kotka
3 - 2
TPS Turku
2.993.552.03
12:00
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 2
Seinajoen JK
2.243.272.85
13:15
FF Jaro
1 - 3
AC Oulu
2.893.462.14
14:00
HIFK Helsinki
1 - 2
Honka Espoo
4.833.611.62
14:15
Ekenas IF
3 - 5
TPV Tampere
2.523.312.48
15:45
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
2.143.123.19
Greece - Super League
15:15
Panionios
0 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.523.497.45
17:00
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
Lamia FC
2.062.944.05
17:30
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
3.122.872.47
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Honved Budapest
2 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.923.293.80
16:00
Kisvarda
3 - 0
Debreceni
4.823.601.66
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 3
MTK Budapest
2.183.233.13
16:00
MOL Fehervar
1 - 2
Diosgyori
1.255.1810.69
16:00
Paksi
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.833.434.00
18:30
Ujpest
1 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.643.112.04
Iceland - League Cup
15:15
KR Reykjavik
1 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.334.297.92
Ireland - Super Cup
17:30
Cork City
1 - 2
Dundalk
4.363.211.80
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
1.434.216.11
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.472.832.90
16:15
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.723.254.81
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3.323.012.14
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
0 - 0
Balzan
4.793.521.59
13:00
Senglea Athletic
2 - 1
Pieta Hotspurs
1.673.684.01
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
3 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.563.974.35
15:15
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
St. Andrews FC
1.413.896.56
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heerenveen
1 - 1
FC Zwolle
2.173.563.12
17:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
12.217.111.19
19:45
Feyenoord
4 - 0
De Graafschap
1.119.2820.26
19:45
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Willem II Tilburg
2.273.333.12
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Newry City
1.166.3411.94
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Crusaders
5.014.141.51
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 0
Ards FC
1.374.706.14
15:00
Institute
1 - 2
Ballymena United
5.374.131.46
15:00
Linfield
3 - 2
Coleraine
1.603.674.71
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 5
Glentoran
2.663.352.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.753.764.27
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.333.123.10
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.183.303.24
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Maritimo
0 - 1
Aves
2.283.093.27
18:00
Portimonense
0 - 1
Rio Ave
2.063.403.44
20:30
Tondela
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.993.142.40
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Academico de Viseu
3 - 3
Porto B
2.902.982.41
15:00
Farense
1 - 1
Leixoes
2.602.852.78
17:00
Benfica B
0 - 1
Academica Coimbra
1.853.343.92
17:00
Penafiel
3 - 0
SC Braga B
2.123.003.45
Romania - Liga I
18:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.393.062.98
Russia - Other
08:00
FC Krasnodar-2
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3.703.801.75
10:45
FK Khimki
0 - 2
FC Tambov
4.103.701.70
13:30
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2.053.403.10
16:15
Spartak Moskva 2
4 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
2.003.423.10
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 2
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
2 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
3 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SS Murata
2 - 3
FC Domagnano
---
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Falkirk
2.343.172.86
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
postp
Stranraer
1.245.618.90
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.543.352.46
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 0
Montrose
3.583.571.85
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Elgin City
4.103.721.71
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Clyde
3.313.551.94
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
Stirling Albion
5.654.301.45
15:00
Peterhead
0 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.803.793.59
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.953.383.48
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
East Fife
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
4.113.711.72
15:00
Hibernian
3 - 1
Raith Rovers
1.304.807.92
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 2
Dundee United
2.913.342.18
17:15
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Rangers
4.693.671.62
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
1 - 1
St. Gallen
1.484.385.88
18:00
Zurich
3 - 1
Grasshopper
1.663.824.84
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
Aarau
3.873.841.75
16:30
Kriens
2 - 0
Winterthur
2.743.462.29
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
1.773.574.30
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Erzurumspor
1.305.089.02
16:00
Besiktas
2 - 0
Bursaspor
1.653.755.01
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
6.084.331.39
13:00
Genclerbirligi
0 - 2
Ankaraspor
2.123.163.21
Wales - Championship Group
19:30
Barry Town United
postp
Bala Town
2.133.493.01
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Llandudno FC
3 - 1
Carmarthen Town
2.543.272.49
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
2.152.923.28
16:45
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
ES Setif
2.422.752.97
16:45
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
MC Alger
1.903.113.74
17:00
USM Alger
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.254.948.60
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
3.072.992.36
00:10
Lanus
2 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
1.982.994.12
20:10
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.833.284.34
22:20
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Talleres de Cordoba
1.773.374.62
22:20
Independiente
2 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
1.913.164.19
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
1.772.895.32
20:00
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Los Andes
1.553.366.34
21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Central Cordoba
2.392.793.09
22:05
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
2.532.822.88
Australia - A-League
06:35
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.684.064.44
08:50
Melbourne City
1 - 1
Adelaide United
2.283.362.99
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Guabira Montero
0 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.503.402.40
21:15
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 1
San Jose Oruro
2.003.403.10
Brazil - Other
21:30
Nautico PE
2 - 2
Santa Cruz PE
2.283.252.74
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.693.414.94
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
2.512.763.04
23:00
Envigado FC
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.933.133.97
23:00
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
2.452.902.97
Ecuador - Serie A
01:00
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Macara Ambato
---
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 2
Delfin Manta
2.503.182.50
22:15
LDU de Quito
3 - 2
Olmedo Riobamba
1.404.096.46
Egypt - Premier League
16:00
Nogoom FC
0 - 1
Zamalek Cairo
6.884.111.40
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Jocoro FC
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.493.162.49
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.613.072.45
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
2.233.182.75
21:00
Municipal
3 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
1.663.384.38
23:00
Coban Imperial
4 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate
1.663.414.28
India - Super League
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 1
Bengaluru FC
4.913.741.62
India - I-League
11:30
Churchill Brothers Goa
1 - 1
Mohun Bagan AC
1.923.583.42
Kuwait - Premier League
13:45
Al Fahaheel FC
1 - 1
Al Tadhamon SC
2.373.382.49
13:45
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.663.754.01
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Petaling Jaya City
1 - 1
Selangor FC
2.813.572.09
13:00
PKNS FC
0 - 1
Melaka United FC
1.793.663.54
13:00
Sri Pahang FC
3 - 0
Terengganu FC
1.973.593.05
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tigres UANL
5.913.911.50
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Puebla
1.853.383.90
23:00
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos BUAP
1.324.917.79
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM
2.663.172.49
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 1
Tampico Madero
2.033.023.35
02:08
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.223.142.85
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Celaya
1.913.243.45
Morocco - Botola
14:00
KACM Marrakech
2 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
2.472.722.86
16:00
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.342.793.04
18:00
FAR Rabat
3 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.563.435.56
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Libertad Asuncion
4 - 0
General Diaz
1.743.474.10
23:45
Sol de America
0 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
4.063.521.74
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:50
Al-Raed
1 - 3
Al-Wehda Mecca
2.293.382.60
15:10
Al-Fateh SC
1 - 0
Al-Shabab Riyadh
3.413.201.99
17:15
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
0 - 0
Al-Taawoun
1.763.813.56
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Bidvest Wits
3.182.882.23
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
2.402.743.06
16:00
Free State Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
2.172.743.60
18:15
AmaZulu Durban
1 - 0
Cape Town City
2.902.592.69
UAE - UAE President Cup
13:20
**Al Sharjah SC
1 - 1
Emirates Club
1.275.387.08
16:00
**Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
1.933.433.25
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Bolivar SC
2 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
2.093.262.97
20:00
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.493.162.47
21:00
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Zulia FC
2.993.262.09
21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Monagas SC
2.992.972.22
21:45
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
2.183.162.88
22:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
---
Club Friendly
11:00
Hradec Kralove (Cze)
1 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov (Cze)
1.504.104.80
11:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
5 - 0
SKU Amstetten (Aut)
1.137.4710.81
12:00
Falkenbergs (Swe)
0 - 1
IFK Varnamo (Swe)
1.634.723.50
12:00
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
1 - 2
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
3.263.511.93
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)
3 - 0
Mattersburg (Aut)
2.403.602.40
13:00
Helsingborgs (Swe)
2 - 0
Osters (Swe)
1.514.005.00
13:00
Orebro (Swe)
1 - 0
Degerfors (Swe)
1.574.004.33
14:00
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
1 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
1.923.633.05
14:00
Djurgardens (Swe)
1 - 1
Lillestrom (Nor)
1.723.753.77
14:30
Mjondalen (Nor)
postp
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
---
15:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.