France - Coupe de France
20:00
Lorient
1 - 1
Lens**
3.793.471.89
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1.493.766.00
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.633.032.52
Greece - Greek Cup
16:30
Lamia FC
postp
PAOK Thessaloniki
5.913.851.50
18:30
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus
1.943.113.83
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
18:00
**Puskas Academy
0 - 0
Ujpest
1.963.363.51
Iceland - League Cup
19:00
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1.275.867.90
Malta - Maltese Cup
18:00
St. Lucia FC
postp
Marsaxlokk
3.823.521.87
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:45
Twente
0 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
3.373.542.01
20:00
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
3.403.522.00
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Estoril Praia
2 - 1
Boavista
2.643.032.77
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
17:30
Casa Pia
2 - 2
Nacional**
1.513.935.67
20:30
**SC Braga
1 - 1
Benfica
3.403.411.99
Angola - Girabola
19:00
ASK Dragao do Uige
postp
Sporting de Cabinda
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:05
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 0
Union Magdalena
1.404.178.87
Colombia - Super Cup
01:00
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
2.813.172.43
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.394.397.11
02:00
Puntarenas
2 - 0
Cartagines
2.333.252.77
Egypt - Premier League
12:45
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2 - 0
Aswan SC
2.012.964.04
India - Super League
14:00
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan AC
2.943.322.29
India - I-League
08:30
Aizawl FC
2 - 1
Rajasthan United
2.043.203.52
11:00
Gokulam Kerala FC
1 - 2
Punjab FC
2.723.062.53
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
PSM Makassar
4 - 1
PS Barito Putera
1.374.676.75
10:00
PSS Sleman
2 - 1
Persik Kediri
3.703.432.06
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Muhoroni Youth
1.803.324.28
12:00
Talanta
0 - 6
Leopards
4.183.521.76
Kuwait - Premier League
13:40
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
4 - 1
Kazma SC Kuwait
3.773.591.82
16:10
Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1.573.934.92
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Pumas Tabasco
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.363.102.93
03:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 3
Tepatitlan
2.223.243.06
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00
Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 0
MC Oujda
2.222.833.33
16:00
Renaissance Zemamra
3 - 0
JS de Kasbah Tadla
---
16:00
RSB Berkane
3 - 0
IZK Khemisset
---
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
00:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
0 - 2
Managua FC
4.443.591.67
02:00
Juventus Managua
0 - 3
Diriangen
5.674.081.48
21:00
Club Sport Sebaco
0 - 3
Indigenas de Matagalpa
1.693.704.25
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup
13:40
Al-Sadd SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1.903.713.47
16:45
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
1.624.034.44
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
13:00
Al-Batin
2 - 4
Al-Shabab Riyadh
8.654.931.29
15:00
Al-Taawoun
1 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
2.173.233.07
17:30
Al-Wehda Mecca
0 - 4
Al-Nassr Riyadh
7.104.331.37
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0 - 0
Viettel
3.773.022.01
12:15
Ha Noi FC
2 - 0
Cong An Ha Noi
2.613.172.51
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:00
Nacional Potosi (Bol)
1 - 6
El Nacional Quito (Ecu)
2.313.462.96
Club Friendly
08:00
Akron Tolyatti (Rus)
1 - 2
Buxoro FK (Uzb)
---
08:00
FC Krasnodar-2 (Rus)
3 - 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (Rus)
---
08:00
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
0 - 2
Alashkert (Arm)
---
10:00
Rudar Prijedor (Bih)
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla (Bih)**
2.754.102.29
11:30
Hammarby (Swe)
0 - 1
FC Dallas (Usa)
---
12:00
Auda Kekava (Lva)
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka (Bih)
---
12:00
FC Gomel (Blr)
0 - 1
Dynamo Briansk (Rus)
---
12:00
FC Minaj (Ukr)
1 - 3
Velez Mostar (Bih)
---
12:00
Inhulets Petrove (Ukr)
2 - 3
Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda)
---
12:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh (Uzb)
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo (Mkd)
---
13:00
Baltika Kaliningrad (Rus)
2 - 0
Pyunik (Arm)
---
13:00
Bodo Glimt (Nor)
2 - 2
Silkeborg (Den)
1.743.773.93
13:00
KAMAZ Chelny (Rus)
1 - 0
Caspiy Aktau (Kaz)
---
13:00
Kedah Darul Aman (Mas)
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb)
---
13:00
Stromsgodset (Nor)
2 - 0
Raufoss IL (Nor)
---
13:00
Urartu (Arm)
0 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
8.505.001.31
13:30
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
2 - 2
FK Valmiera (Lva)
---
14:00
HB Koge (Den)
5 - 0
AB Gladsaxe (Den)
1.654.104.16
14:00
PFC Oleksandria (Ukr)
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay (Kaz)
---
14:30
Alania Vladikavkaz (Rus)
3 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl (Kaz)
---
14:30
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
3 - 0
FK Liepaja (Lva)
---
14:30
Kryvbas Krivoj Rog (Ukr)
2 - 1
Neftchi Fergana (Uzb)
---
14:30
Rodina Moskva (Rus)
1 - 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye (Rus)
---
15:00
Brann Bergen (Nor)
3 - 0
Aalesunds (Nor)
1.644.114.12
15:00
Molde (Nor)
3 - 4
Odds BK (Nor)
---
15:30
Riga FC (Lva)
4 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
---
16:00
GAIS Goteborg (Swe)
1 - 0
Degerfors (Swe)
---
19:00
D.C. United (Usa)
1 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes (Usa)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.