Champions League Group of 16 Round
20:00
**Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
2 - 2
Sevilla (Esp)
(3 - 2)
2.223.683.15
20:00
Juventus (Ita)
2 - 1
Porto (Por)**
(1 - 2)
1.524.396.38
England - Championship
18:00
Blackburn
1 - 1
Swansea
2.953.152.51
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Wycombe
1.603.985.69
England - League One
19:00
Bristol Rovers
4 - 1
Accrington
2.753.432.49
19:00
Charlton
2 - 1
Northampton
2.043.293.82
19:00
Crewe
1 - 0
Doncaster
2.443.392.87
19:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Lincoln
2.683.252.68
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Blackpool
2.773.292.56
19:00
Peterborough
1 - 3
Hull City
2.663.182.74
19:00
Plymouth
0 - 2
Wigan
1.903.783.80
19:00
Rochdale
0 - 2
Shrewsbury
3.363.132.29
19:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Oxford United
3.773.481.99
19:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Burton Albion
2.693.322.60
19:45
Fleetwood
1 - 0
Gillingham
2.183.363.34
19:45
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Sunderland
2.543.312.78
England - League Two
19:00
Bolton
2 - 1
Cambridge United
2.083.383.61
19:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Grimsby
1.573.886.08
19:00
Crawley
1 - 0
Salford City
3.373.172.27
19:00
Forest Green
2 - 2
Morecambe
2.333.213.21
19:00
Harrogate Town
3 - 0
Colchester
1.683.605.39
19:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Stevenage
2.492.993.14
19:00
Mansfield
3 - 1
Cheltenham
2.973.252.44
19:00
Newport County
2 - 1
Bradford
2.493.063.05
19:00
Port Vale
0 - 0
Oldham
2.283.263.21
19:00
Scunthorpe
0 - 2
Exeter
3.513.242.16
19:00
Southend
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
3.533.212.18
England - National League
19:00
Barnet
0 - 2
Wrexham
4.113.641.76
19:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
2.093.333.28
19:00
Solihull Moors
0 - 5
Stockport
2.833.272.34
19:00
Sutton United
2 - 1
Yeovil
1.943.463.52
19:45
Altrincham
1 - 1
Hartlepool
3.443.392.01
19:45
Notts County
1 - 2
Halifax
1.763.724.01
19:45
Wealdstone
3 - 1
King's Lynn Town
2.643.582.34
19:45
Woking
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.523.132.70
France - Championnat National
17:00
Avranches
1 - 2
Orleans
3.382.862.24
17:00
Boulogne
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo
1.723.225.03
18:00
Annecy
0 - 2
Lavallois
3.352.642.47
18:00
Quevilly-Rouen
0 - 1
Concarneau
2.182.813.67
19:00
Red Star Paris
1 - 1
Sete 34
1.773.074.89
19:00
Stade Briochin
2 - 1
Creteil
2.262.663.62
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
3.453.152.13
18:00
Viktoria Koln
1 - 0
Meppen
2.233.293.13
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Sabail Baku
1.983.183.58
13:15
Zira Baku
0 - 2
Qarabag Agdam
5.443.821.53
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Montana
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
2.063.233.28
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Sparta Prague
4 - 0
Pribram
1.177.0012.81
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
15:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
2.232.963.27
Estonia - Estonian Cup
18:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.098.5320.94
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 0
Samtredia
---
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:30
**Ujpest
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
2.763.102.45
Iceland - League Cup
20:00
Akranes
2 - 2
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1.484.475.06
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 - 2
Kafr Qasim
2.472.743.02
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
3.863.551.93
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong PSV
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht
1.654.354.09
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:30
Portadown
1 - 2
Glenavon
4.244.171.63
19:45
Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Crusaders
7.344.681.36
19:45
Glentoran
0 - 2
Ballymena United
1.364.657.32
19:45
Linfield
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.235.769.04
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:45
SC Braga
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.604.025.42
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
19:45
Feirense
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
2.522.703.10
Scotland - Championship
19:00
Inverness
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.843.373.98
19:00
Raith Rovers
0 - 0
Ayr United
2.263.223.05
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 1
Haverfordwest County
2.523.572.35
19:45
Barry Town United
0 - 1
Pen-y-Bont FC
1.943.733.13
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 4
Newtown AFC
2.833.532.16
19:45
Flint Town United
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
9.245.181.25
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30
River Plate
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
1.454.275.80
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
postp
Jorge Wilstermann
3.193.851.90
22:15
Nacional Potosi
3 - 4
The Strongest La Paz
1.994.083.02
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Yong Sports Academy
postp
Tonnerre Yaounde
1.693.215.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
1.723.185.02
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
Les Aigles du Congo
1 - 1
Lubumbashi Sport
---
14:30
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
Simba Kolwezi
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 0
Cartagines
1.933.233.75
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 0
9 de Octubre Guayaquil
1.663.365.12
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 0
Ghazl El Mahalla
2.002.724.41
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.353.042.92
India - Playoff
14:00
**Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 1
NorthEast United
(1 - 1)
2.063.023.80
Kuwait - Premier League Second Stage
13:00
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Khaitan SC
1.334.248.75
15:06
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
0 - 1
Kazma SC Kuwait
3.233.232.05
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 0
Penang FC
1.245.678.77
13:00
Kedah Darul Aman
2 - 0
Sabah FC
1.354.367.65
13:00
Terengganu FC
3 - 1
Selangor FC
2.453.152.67
Mauritania - Ligue 1 First Stage
17:00
Inter Nouakchott
3 - 0
Nouakchott Kings
---
19:40
Chemal
2 - 1
ASAC Concorde
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Pachuca
2 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.933.323.87
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
4 - 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.583.202.49
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Guairena
0 - 0
12 de Octubre
2.113.143.43
23:45
Cerro Porteno
3 - 0
River Plate Asuncion
1.613.645.15
South Korea - K League 1
10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
1.533.965.92
10:00
Ulsan HD
3 - 1
Incheon United
1.613.725.39
10:30
Jeju United
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
3.093.282.22
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 1
Muangthong United
2.863.432.22
12:00
Rayong FC
1 - 3
PT Prachuap
3.493.441.84
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
AGMK Olmaliq
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.013.343.27
13:30
Navbahor Namangan
0 - 1
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.683.524.53
Copa Libertadores Qualification
22:15
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
1 - 0
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1.853.613.97
22:15
Santos SP (Bra)
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara (Ven)
1.255.3311.89
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.