Matches for Friday, 9 April, 2021

9 Apr 2021
England - Premier League England - Premier League
20:00 Fulham 0 - 1 Wolverhampton 2.553.013.14
England - Championship England - Championship
19:45 Watford 2 - 0 Reading 1.833.424.69
England - League Two England - League Two
18:00 Mansfield 1 - 1 Newport County 2.382.923.28 19:00 Oldham 5 - 2 Colchester 2.523.302.72
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Metz 0 - 2 Lille 6.193.571.64
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
17:00 Bastia-Borgo 0 - 0 Annecy 2.572.733.00 18:00 Orleans postp Le Mans 2.132.893.69 19:00 Cholet 0 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen 3.122.832.40 19:00 Concarneau 1 - 1 Sete 34 2.312.673.49
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Freiburg 2.953.202.48
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Greuther Furth postp Sandhausen 1.653.894.99 17:30 Hamburger 1 - 2 Darmstadt 1.684.024.55
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Hallescher 2 - 1 Uerdingen 05 2.873.162.43
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
20:00 Reggiana 1919 0 - 1 Empoli 3.983.321.97
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Huesca 3 - 1 Elche 2.033.244.07
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon 2.452.743.40
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
11:00 Noah 1 - 0 Pyunik 1.943.173.65
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.514.075.04 17:30 Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.203.442.82 17:30 FC Juniors OO 4 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.453.252.59 17:30 Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 1 SV Horn 2.593.352.41 19:25 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Dornbirn 1913 1.494.155.28
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
15:30 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 Sputnik Rechitsa 1.364.716.92
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 Eupen 0 - 4 Standard Liege 3.913.501.93
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 Westerlo 2 - 2 RWD Molenbeek 47 1.793.523.96
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
17:30 Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2.823.232.34
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1.743.484.04 15:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 2.183.283.15
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Nea Salamina Famagusta 2.363.022.89
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
17:15 FK Pardubice 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905 Prague 3.383.112.21
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 0 Fotbal Trinec 1.953.273.69
Denmark - Promotion Group Denmark - Promotion Group
18:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 HB Koge 2.033.383.50
Denmark - Relegation Group D1 Denmark - Relegation Group D1
17:30 Hobro IK 1 - 2 Kolding 1.953.473.65
Denmark - Relegation Group Denmark - Relegation Group
17:30 Odense 0 - 1 Vejle 2.143.183.52
Gibraltar - Relegation Group Gibraltar - Relegation Group
19:30 College 1975 1 - 8 Bruno's Magpies ---
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
19:00 Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 1 Kisvarda 2.003.313.50
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
17:45 St Patrick's Athletic 2 - 0 Derry City 1.803.254.71 19:45 Dundalk 0 - 1 Bohemians 1.723.504.72
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:45 Cabinteely postp Galway United FC 3.673.651.85 19:45 Cork City 0 - 1 Athlone Town 2.083.393.11 19:45 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Wexford 1.235.2511.34 19:45 Treaty United 1 - 1 Cobh Ramblers 2.743.362.32 19:45 UC Dublin 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers 2.873.572.14
Israel - Promotion Group Israel - Promotion Group
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1.933.323.48 14:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1.723.264.68 14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 0 Hapoel Iksal 1.833.194.16
Israel - Relegation Group LL Israel - Relegation Group LL
14:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1.683.714.11 14:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1.843.413.77
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00 Taraz 4 - 0 Shakhtyor Karagandy 2.323.303.02 11:00 Akzhayik 0 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2.842.882.54 13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 Caspiy Aktau 2.422.972.84 14:00 Aktobe 4 - 4 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.703.131.95
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
14:00 Arberia Lipjan 0 - 1 Trepca 89 Mitrovica 1.923.303.53
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 Dainava Alytus 1 - 3 FK Panevezys 4.044.001.63
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag 1.216.3913.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
16:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 0 Almere City FC 2.493.542.45 17:00 NAC Breda 3 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht 1.474.375.68 19:00 Excelsior 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen 3.173.622.02 19:00 FC Den Bosch 3 - 5 SC Cambuur 10.946.131.21 19:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Jong PSV 2.253.512.77 19:00 FC Volendam 5 - 1 Helmond Sport 1.534.414.84 19:00 Jong Ajax 0 - 1 TOP Oss 1.983.623.28
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow 2.823.162.52 19:30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 3.423.502.04
Poland - First League Poland - First League
16:40 Widzew Lodz 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice 1.853.374.05
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Portimonense 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes 2.543.032.91
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
15:30 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 UTA Arad 2.043.203.68 18:30 Arges Pitesti 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste 3.112.682.62 18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Academica Clinceni 3.312.922.32 18:30 FC Voluntari 1 - 1 FC Botosani 3.713.162.04
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:45 Hearts 6 - 0 Alloa Athletic 1.166.6513.36
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 Chiasso 0 - 0 Kriens 2.763.112.44 19:00 Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Thun 2.163.313.04 19:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 2 Grasshopper 2.623.302.45
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
14:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 5 Giresunspor 14.676.371.14 14:00 Keciorengucu 5 - 3 Altinordu 2.253.222.87 17:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 1.663.664.44
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group
19:45 Aberystwyth Town 1 - 2 Newtown AFC 2.403.772.40
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
10:05 Macarthur FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar 2.503.352.70
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League
15:10 Malkia 0 - 0 Budaiya Club 2.652.952.50 17:45 Al-Najma 0 - 2 Al-Riffa 6.263.761.47
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz 3 - 2 Real Santa Cruz 1.444.155.77
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30 **Vila Nova GO 1 - 1 Juventude RS 2.762.792.69
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 0 - 2 Bumamuru 1.753.204.60
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00 Municipal Grecia 1 - 4 LD Alajuelense 4.183.131.85
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
23:00 Manta FC 0 - 2 Tecnico Universitario 2.073.173.33
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:06 Marathon San Pedro 1 - 1 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 1.893.403.50
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00 Kedah Darul Aman 1 - 2 Terengganu FC 1.683.664.32
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00 Tapatio 1 - 1 Venados 1.983.133.56
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
19:30 FAR Rabat 1 - 0 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 2.152.793.54
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
16:15 Al-Duhail SC Doha 4 - 0 Al-Ahli SC Doha 1.654.113.93 16:15 Al-Sadd SC Doha 3 - 0 Qatar SC Doha 1.694.153.66 18:30 Al-Rayyan SC 1 - 1 Al-Khor SC 1.165.8512.69
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:00 Al-Taawoun 3 - 0 Al-Ain Al Bahah 1.673.644.37 17:05 Damac 3 - 2 Al-Nassr Riyadh 3.333.631.91 18:50 Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Hilal Riyadh 3.913.361.83
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00 Stellenbosch 0 - 1 AmaZulu Durban 3.052.672.55
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
16:05 **Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 Al-Nasr Dubai 2.223.602.68
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
12:15 Surkhon Termez 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3.183.232.14 13:00 Mash'al Mubarek 0 - 2 Kokand 1912 2.612.922.67
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 0 - 2 CR Belouizdad (Alg) 1.943.103.88
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
01:00 Real Esteli (Nca) 0 - 4 Columbus Crew (Usa) 4.563.681.66
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:30 Bolivar La Paz (Bol) 2 - 1 Junior Barranquilla (Col) 1.703.604.74 23:15 Independiente del Valle (Ecu) 2 - 1 Gremio RS (Bra) 3.113.062.42
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Deportivo Pasto (Col) 0 - 2 La Equidad Bogota (Col) 2.562.872.82 01:30 Melgar Arequipa (Per) 3 - 2 Carlos A. Mannucci (Per) 2.203.223.07 01:30 Palestino Santiago (Chi) 2 - 1 Cobresal El Salvador (Chi) 1.673.644.46
Club Friendly Club Friendly
21:00 Orlando City (Usa) 3 - 2 Minnesota United (Usa) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 13.04.2021 16:06. They may vary at this moment.