TempoTips

Matches for Sunday, 9 June, 2024

9 Jun 2024
World Championship World Championship Qualification CAF
14:00 Sao Tome and Principe 0 - 1 Liberia 6.424.181.48 17:00 Congo DR 1 - 0 Togo 1.513.687.30 17:00 Djibouti 1 - 1 Ethiopia 9.944.891.30 17:00 Mauritania 0 - 1 Senegal 6.223.481.62 17:00 Namibia 0 - 0 Tunisia 5.423.061.78
World Championship World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
01:00 Aruba 0 - 2 Curacao 13.186.511.17 01:00 Belize 0 - 4 Nicaragua 8.444.621.34 03:00 Cayman Islands 1 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda 13.428.021.14 20:00 Dominica 2 - 3 Jamaica 34.6714.171.03 20:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 1 - 3 El Salvador 9.376.311.23 22:00 Barbados 1 - 3 Haiti 28.1112.001.04 22:00 Grenada 0 - 3 Costa Rica 16.537.711.13
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
16:30 **Carrarese 1 - 0 LR Vicenza (0 - 0) 2.112.923.54
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
18:45 **Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 - 1 Ceuta (2 - 2) 1.963.103.85 19:15 **Cordoba 2 - 1 Ponferradina (1 - 0) 1.823.234.36 20:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Espanyol 2.543.042.87
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
17:30 KuPS Akatemia 1 - 1 JJK Jyvaskyla 2.923.732.03
Iceland - Visa bikarinn Iceland - Visa bikarinn
17:00 Keflavik IF 2 - 2 Valur Reykjavik** 4.574.101.54
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
16:00 Aalesunds 4 - 4 Kongsvinger 3.484.031.82 16:00 Bryne 1 - 0 Asane 1.504.315.12 16:00 Mjondalen 3 - 3 Ranheim 2.483.572.47 16:00 Sogndal 2 - 2 Egersunds 1.973.773.17 16:00 Start Kristiansand 1 - 4 Lyn Oslo 2.343.582.65 18:00 Valerenga Oslo 5 - 1 Moss FK 1.494.525.59
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00 Brattvag IL 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund 1.754.043.43 13:00 Viking Stavanger 2 2 - 3 Notodden 1.484.334.92 14:00 Hodd 2 - 1 Arendal 1.813.673.50 15:00 Orn-Horten 0 - 2 Lysekloster IL 2.253.672.50
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Alta 2.113.782.66 13:00 Junkeren 3 - 0 Ullensaker Kisa 5.314.431.43
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Stockholm Internazionale 2 - 0 Hammarby Talang FF 2.033.523.06 14:00 Taby FK 1 - 2 Karlstad Fotboll 2.573.772.21 14:00 United IK Nordic 0 - 1 Umea FC 1.325.186.57 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Karlbergs BK 1.753.773.76 15:00 IFK Stocksund 4 - 1 Orebro Syrianska IF 2.103.742.75 19:00 Sollentuna FK 0 - 1 Vasalunds IF 3.243.551.94
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00 Trollhattans 1 - 1 Angelholms 1.613.914.36
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:30 Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago 3.082.702.58 19:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 1.973.044.09 19:00 Atletico Guemes 0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman 3.072.612.69 19:00 Defensores Unidos 0 - 1 Almirante Brown 2.122.843.89 19:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 0 Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2.422.843.15 19:00 Racing de Cordoba 0 - 0 San Martin de San Juan 2.792.832.70 19:00 San Telmo postp Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2.053.013.91 19:10 Deportivo Madryn 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 2.692.792.83 20:00 Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Atletico Mitre 2.092.814.03 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1.723.394.89 20:00 Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown 1.843.234.38
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
20:00 Criciuma SC 2 - 5 Cuiaba MT 2.073.133.89
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
20:00 Avai SC 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC 1.813.324.49 22:30 America MG 2 - 0 Ponte Preta SP 1.424.137.67
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:30 Athletic Club MG 3 - 2 Volta Redonda RJ 1.623.515.04 20:30 Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Ferroviario CE 1.593.365.72 23:00 Nautico PE 2 - 2 Caxias RS 1.883.163.98 23:00 Remo PA 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo SP 2.602.942.60
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
20:30 CRB AL 2 - 0 Fortaleza CE** 2.952.922.37
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
18:30 Valour FC 0 - 2 Atletico Ottawa 3.343.162.01 23:00 York United 2 - 2 Vancouver FC 2.143.412.88
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff
01:30 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Santa Fe Bogota 2.382.943.12
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
06:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Oita Trinita 2.193.213.14 11:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 Kagoshima United 1.783.484.26
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup
06:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo** (1 - 1) 2.773.372.29 06:00 **Machida Zelvia 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (3 - 1) 2.013.363.32 08:00 **Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (1 - 1) 2.413.052.85 10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata** (1 - 2) 2.913.492.15 10:30 **Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 1 FC Tokyo (2 - 1) 1.444.305.79
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
15:00 Lobi Stars 3 - 2 Remo Stars 1.923.013.99 16:00 Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance --- 16:00 Bayelsa United 2 - 2 Sporting Lagos --- 16:00 Heartland 3 - 1 Doma United 2.842.972.42 16:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 Shooting Stars 1.314.338.25 16:00 Sunshine Stars 2 - 0 Akwa United --- 17:00 Enugu Rangers 3 - 0 Enyimba 1.812.824.78
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
00:00 Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting 3.333.322.06 16:30 Cerro Largo Melo 2 - 2 Danubio Montevideo 2.193.033.27 19:00 Progreso Montevideo 1 - 0 River Plate Montevideo 1.963.403.56 22:00 Cerro Montevideo 3 - 0 Nacional Montevideo 5.063.851.59
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 New England Revolution 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls 2.393.592.73 01:30 Minnesota United 1 - 1 FC Dallas 2.183.523.11 01:30 Sporting Kansas City 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders 2.623.422.58 01:30 St. Louis City 0 - 0 Portland Timbers 1.714.254.16
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Internacional RS (Bra) 1 - 0 Delfin Manta (Ecu) 1.225.9312.03
National Friendly National Friendly
02:00 Mexico 2 - 3 Brazil 6.114.121.53 19:45 Italy 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.216.3212.14 19:45 Montenegro 1 - 3 Georgia 2.713.142.63 19:45 Slovakia 4 - 0 Wales 2.173.073.54 20:15 France 0 - 0 Canada 1.206.6512.17

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.07.2024 08:03. They may vary at this moment.