England - Premier League
19:45
West Ham
0 - 0
Manchester United
4.353.811.83
England - League One Playoff
19:45
Charlton
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.322.913.57
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Standard Liege
2.133.413.31
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 3
Club Brugge
3.723.521.96
19:30
Genk
1 - 1
KAA Gent
1.893.494.05
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Rudes Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
2.523.052.72
Denmark - Danish Cup
16:00
Silkeborg
1 - 3
Brondby
13.135.761.22
Denmark - Playoff
13:00
Frem Copenhagen
1 - 0
Kolding
2.663.312.35
13:00
Hvidovre
4 - 1
Marienlyst
1.245.259.55
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
13:00
Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
1.077.4022.00
14:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
1 - 2
NJS Nurmijarvi
1.953.682.93
14:00
JIPPO Joensuu
2 - 0
MP Mikkeli
2.263.582.49
14:00
MiPK Mikkeli
3 - 0
LPS Laajasalo
1.265.017.22
14:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
1 - 0
MyPa-47
1.344.785.86
14:00
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
0 - 0
Viikingit Helsinki
2.813.741.99
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
14:00
HJS Akatemia
0 - 1
MuSa Pori
4.504.301.48
14:00
Jazz Pori
2 - 0
Honka Akatemia
1.674.053.55
14:00
KaaPo Kaarina
4 - 2
HIFK Helsinki 2
1.693.973.49
16:00
SalPa Salo
5 - 1
BK-46 Karis
1.664.013.73
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
14:00
GBK Kokkola
5 - 0
TP-47 Tornio
1.236.106.73
14:00
Narpes Kraft
1 - 5
Hercules Oulu
1.714.173.31
14:00
OLS Oulu
1 - 3
JBK Jakobstad
2.463.722.23
14:00
SJK Akatemia
1 - 2
KuFu-98 Kuopio
1.833.913.09
14:00
TPV Tampere
3 - 0
PK-37 Iisalmi
1.474.224.68
14:00
Vasa IFK
1 - 0
Tampere United
1.654.153.53
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
1 - 4
Europa FC
---
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Thor Akureyri
0 - 1
Akranes
3.993.551.72
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00
Fola Esch
7 - 1
Rodange 91
1.294.956.47
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
11:30
Telstar Velsen
3 - 2
De Graafschap
3.403.651.96
13:30
FC Emmen
4 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
2.663.542.38
15:45
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
4.024.081.71
19:00
Almere City FC
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
3.393.911.89
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
4.593.861.61
17:00
Hodd
2 - 0
Kristiansund
4.814.181.53
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
SP La Fiorita
1 - 0
SP Tre Fiori
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
ND Triglav
1 - 0
NK Celje
4.833.571.62
17:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 0
ND Gorica
2.863.172.27
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Utsiktens
3 - 0
Grebbestads IF
1.544.014.78
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
14:00
Djurgardens
3 - 0
Malmo
2.603.222.57
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Basel
5 - 1
Young Boys
2.073.623.16
15:00
Lugano
2 - 0
Lausanne
1.604.034.99
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 3
Aarau
1.833.533.69
15:00
Wohlen
1 - 3
Servette
7.644.761.32
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
3 - 2
Fenerbahce
6.153.971.51
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:45
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
---
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:45
Bahia BA
3 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.923.163.81
23:30
**Corinthians SP
3 - 1
Vitoria BA
(0 - 0)
1.503.646.31
23:30
**Flamengo RJ
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
(1 - 0)
1.264.9110.16
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:30
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca**
1.573.425.66
01:30
**La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.813.144.31
02:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
4 - 2
Atletico Huila
1.433.996.85
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Herediano**
(0 - 1)
2.133.133.25
03:05
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles**
(0 - 1)
1.533.675.79
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 3
Alianza San Salvador
2.753.202.24
22:30
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
4.003.401.75
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:45
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno
2.393.292.60
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
3 - 2
AS Gabes
1.453.686.33
15:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
3.043.472.00
15:30
ES Metlaoui
2 - 1
US Monastir
2.422.772.82
15:30
Olympique Medenine
0 - 3
ES Zarzis
10.024.341.26
15:30
Stade Gabesien
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.324.068.38
15:30
US Ben Guerdane
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1.813.533.53
17:15
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 2
JS Kairouan
1.058.4223.16
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Atlanta United
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
1.603.994.99
00:30
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.593.994.99
00:30
Toronto FC
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders
1.564.025.30
01:30
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
CF Montreal
1.683.894.44
03:00
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
Minnesota United
1.295.338.51
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30
Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Neftchi Fergana
---
16:30
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 0
Monagas SC
2.633.042.46
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Botafogo RJ (Bra)
1 - 1
Audax Italiano (Chi)
1.334.568.18
01:45
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
1 - 0
Rosario Central (Arg)
1.443.757.17
23:15
Boston River (Uru)
3 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba (Col)
1.973.004.00
23:15
Newell's Old Boys (Arg)
2 - 1
Atletico PR (Bra)
1.853.194.21
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.