Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
January '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Saturday, 11 January, 2020

National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:30 Barbados - Canada 1 - 4 26.22 9.72 1.08
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal 1 - 1 4.14 3.83 1.85
15:00 Chelsea - Burnley 3 - 0 1.29 5.63 11.15
15:00 Everton - Brighton 1 - 0 1.97 3.57 3.97
15:00 Leicester - Southampton 1 - 2 1.65 4.07 5.29
15:00 Manchester United - Norwich 4 - 0 1.36 5.22 8.92
15:00 Wolverhampton - Newcastle 1 - 1 1.49 4.14 7.66
17:30 Tottenham - Liverpool 0 - 1 4.85 4.06 1.69
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Brentford - Queens Park Rangers 3 - 1 1.63 3.98 5.38
15:00 Barnsley - Huddersfield 2 - 1 2.17 3.50 3.26
15:00 Blackburn - Preston 1 - 1 2.67 3.21 2.72
15:00 Charlton - West Bromwich 2 - 2 5.57 4.08 1.59
15:00 Hull City - Fulham 0 - 1 2.56 3.53 2.64
15:00 Leeds - Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 1.58 3.89 6.12
15:00 Luton - Birmingham 1 - 2 2.92 3.52 2.34
15:00 Middlesbrough - Derby County 2 - 2 2.12 3.32 3.55
15:00 Reading - Nottingham 1 - 1 2.36 3.24 3.14
15:00 Stoke - Millwall 0 - 0 2.13 3.10 3.88
15:00 Wigan - Bristol City 0 - 2 2.25 3.32 3.27
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster 0 - 2 3.56 3.66 1.99
15:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood 1 - 0 2.39 3.29 2.99
15:00 Coventry - Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 1.58 4.07 5.68
15:00 Ipswich - Accrington 4 - 1 2.23 3.38 3.20
15:00 Oxford United - Rotherham 1 - 3 2.29 3.49 2.98
15:00 Peterborough - Gillingham 0 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.28
15:00 Portsmouth - Wimbledon 2 - 1 1.42 4.64 7.34
15:00 Rochdale - Bolton 2 - 0 1.89 3.75 3.74
15:00 Shrewsbury - Lincoln 1 - 1 2.56 3.06 2.95
15:00 Southend - Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 2.56 3.46 2.67
15:00 Sunderland - Wycombe 4 - 0 1.82 3.47 4.55
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Carlisle - Plymouth 0 - 3 3.33 3.47 2.13
15:00 Cheltenham - Walsall 3 - 1 2.18 3.37 3.33
15:00 Crawley - Bradford 2 - 1 2.78 3.25 2.56
15:00 Exeter - Cambridge United 2 - 0 1.65 3.81 5.24
15:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby 1 - 1 2.44 3.27 2.93
15:00 Macclesfield - Oldham 1 - 1 2.62 3.19 2.72
15:00 Mansfield - Forest Green 3 - 4 2.44 3.27 2.91
15:00 Morecambe - Colchester 1 - 1 4.39 3.48 1.84
15:00 Salford City - Northampton 1 - 2 2.41 3.36 2.88
15:00 Scunthorpe - Newport County 1 - 2 2.05 3.38 3.67
15:00 Stevenage - Port Vale 0 - 1 2.90 3.13 2.55
15:00 Swindon - Crewe 3 - 1 2.48 3.46 2.73
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool 1 - 1 2.07 3.43 3.30
England - FA Trophy England - FA Trophy Score 1 X 2
15:00 Darlington - Harrogate Town 0 - 2 3.27 3.36 2.01
15:00 Fylde - Southport 4 - 1 1.82 3.62 3.94
15:00 Notts County - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 1 1.66 3.79 4.68
15:00 Torquay - Halifax 1 - 2 2.29 3.42 2.87
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Bordeaux - Lyonnais 1 - 2 3.19 3.19 2.34
19:00 Amiens - Montpellier 1 - 2 2.99 3.05 2.54
19:00 Angers - Nice 1 - 1 1.80 3.58 4.46
19:00 Metz - Strasbourg 1 - 0 2.92 2.89 2.71
19:00 Nimes - Reims 2 - 0 3.02 2.98 2.58
19:00 Toulouse - Brest 2 - 5 2.32 3.30 3.10
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cagliari - Milan 0 - 2 3.07 3.46 2.27
17:00 Lazio - Napoli 1 - 0 2.05 3.76 3.29
19:45 Inter - Atalanta 1 - 1 2.17 3.55 3.18
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pro Patria - Albinoleffe 2 - 3 2.29 2.93 3.06
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
18:30 Triestina - Sambenedettese 1 - 2 2.03 3.10 3.42
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Rieti - Picerno 0 - 1 2.57 3.12 2.53
14:00 Cavese 1919 - Reggina 3 - 0 5.86 3.79 1.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Real Union - Calahorra 0 - 0 2.00 2.99 3.77
15:30 Osasuna B - Tudelano 1 - 1 2.15 3.04 3.27
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 2.56 2.91 2.72
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Levante - Villarreal B 1 - 1 2.84 2.82 2.55
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Villarrubia CF - Algeciras CF 4 - 2 2.53 2.90 2.78
Spain - Copa del Rey Spain - Copa del Rey Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Real Zaragoza 1 - 3 3.60 3.22 2.04
11:00 Haro Deportivo - Osasuna 1 - 2 7.94 4.50 1.37
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Mirandes** 2 - 2 2.74 3.08 2.56
11:00 Zamora CF - Mallorca 0 - 1 5.28 3.81 1.59
15:00 Ebro** - Ponferradina 0 - 0 3.01 3.09 2.38
15:00 Portugalete - Real Betis 0 - 3 16.57 7.76 1.13
15:00 Real Murcia - Leganes 0 - 4 4.77 3.46 1.73
16:00 Ibiza** - Albacete 1 - 1 2.19 3.13 3.30
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife** 1 - 1 2.23 3.09 3.26
16:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Elche 1 - 2 2.67 3.17 2.53
17:00 Badajoz - Las Palmas 2 - 1 2.89 3.10 2.45
18:00 Badalona - Getafe 2 - 0 8.80 4.87 1.32
18:00 Cartagena - Girona** 2 - 2 2.74 3.07 2.57
18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Huesca 2 - 1 2.95 3.12 2.37
18:00 Recreativo de Huelva** - Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 2.94 2.95 2.49
18:00 Sestao River Club - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 4 33.01 12.06 1.04
19:00 UD Logrones** - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.99 3.12 2.36
20:00 Marbella - Valladolid** 1 - 1 5.80 3.75 1.56
20:00 Orihuela - Villarreal** 1 - 1 19.41 7.97 1.11
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Westerlo - Lommel 2 - 1 1.50 4.00 6.04
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 3 1.75 3.67 4.17
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 2 1.82 3.33 3.90
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca 2 - 5 3.38 3.49 1.92
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other Score 1 X 2
09:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Dukla Prague 2 - 1 1.83 3.69 3.64
09:30 Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 3.26 3.70 1.92
12:00 Pribram - Jablonec 3 - 1 4.52 3.92 1.60
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
15:15 Volos FC - Xanthi FC 1 - 3 1.85 3.31 4.40
17:30 Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 3.03 2.97 2.48
18:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 3.04 3.07 2.42
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Larissa 1 - 3 5.47 3.77 1.51
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Egaleo FC - Kavala 0 - 0 2.09 2.98 3.31
13:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - Triglia FC 0 - 3 2.19 3.08 3.00
13:00 Niki Volou - OF Ierapetra 0 - 0 1.79 3.36 3.89
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
11:15 HK Kopavogur - Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 6 3.61 4.49 1.61
11:30 Akranes - Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 2 2.39 3.60 2.39
11:45 FH Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0 1.19 6.34 8.89
12:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Grindavik 4 - 0 1.79 3.60 3.60
15:15 Valur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 1.25 5.73 7.43
17:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik 3 - 3 1.61 4.48 3.67
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hapoel Haifa - M.S. Ashdod 1 - 0 2.11 3.00 3.29
15:30 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 7.30 4.07 1.37
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 2.19 2.99 3.15
17:50 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 4.41 3.63 1.64
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Senglea Athletic - Sirens 2 - 2 3.08 3.46 1.99
13:00 St. Lucia FC - Valletta 2 - 2 5.60 3.93 1.47
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan 1 - 2 2.47 3.40 2.41
15:15 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 5 - 2 1.40 4.49 6.08
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United postp 2.90 3.67 2.08
15:00 Glenavon - Institute 2 - 2 1.44 4.37 5.48
15:00 Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town 2 - 1 1.15 6.39 11.41
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 2.06 3.23 3.67
18:00 Boavista - Famalicao 0 - 1 2.55 3.23 2.73
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP 1 - 3 13.50 5.51 1.22
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Feirense - Porto B 1 - 0 1.82 3.40 4.16
15:00 Benfica B - Casa Pia 4 - 0 1.58 3.69 5.34
15:00 Sporting Covilha - Estoril Praia 1 - 0 2.22 3.23 3.01
17:15 Chaves - Leixoes 0 - 0 1.97 3.24 3.63
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath postp 3.42 3.53 1.98
15:00 Dundee FC - Ayr United postp 2.04 3.33 3.44
15:00 Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 2 3.22 3.32 2.12
15:00 Inverness - Queen of the South postp 1.75 3.56 4.34
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 1 - 4 3.06 3.46 2.14
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dumbarton - Clyde postp 3.04 3.47 2.15
15:00 East Fife - Airdrie United 2 - 2 2.53 3.47 2.48
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1 - 1 4.18 3.82 1.71
15:00 Peterhead - Falkirk 1 - 3 3.96 3.51 1.82
15:00 Stranraer - Montrose postp 3.91 3.78 1.77
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 0 - 4 2.49 3.74 2.39
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers postp 1.78 3.68 3.98
15:00 Edinburgh City - Queen's Park 1 - 2 1.59 3.73 5.22
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Brechin City 2 - 2 1.76 3.79 3.93
15:00 Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers postp 5.53 4.32 1.48
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 1 - 0 3.19 3.54 2.00
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK Broughton 2 - 2 1.98 3.59 3.18
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 3 1.73 3.76 3.96
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 2 - 0 1.67 3.92 4.10
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
23:30 Nacional Montevideo** - River Plate 4 - 4 3.27 3.25 2.00
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
03:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2 - 0 2.12 3.58 3.12
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 2 - 2 2.77 3.60 2.32
08:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 3 - 0 1.77 3.83 4.08
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aigle Noir Makamba - Kayanza United 2 - 1 - - -
13:00 Bumamuru - Musongati 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Ngozi City - Olympique Star 0 - 2 - - -
14:00 Bujumbura City - Les Lierres 2 - 0 - - -
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Guadalupe FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 5 - 0 1.88 3.52 3.64
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Masr Cairo - El Mokawloon SC 1 - 3 4.05 2.90 1.95
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida La Ceiba 1 - 1 2.96 3.58 2.04
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Odisha FC - Mumbai City 2 - 0 2.36 3.13 2.80
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:20 Kuwait SC Kaifan - Al Shabab SC Kuwait postp - - -
14:45 Al Salmiya SC Kuwait - Al Yarmouk Kuwait postp 1.31 4.95 7.87
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0 - 1 1.88 3.52 3.80
03:10 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2 - 1 2.48 3.43 2.60
23:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1 - 2 1.72 3.65 4.53
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 MAT Tetouan - IR Tanger 0 - 0 2.00 2.98 3.63
16:00 Raja Beni Mellal - OCK Khouribga 0 - 0 2.82 2.90 2.46
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:45 Wellington Phoenix B - Southern United 1 - 1 3.04 3.80 1.93
02:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City 2 - 6 7.39 5.00 1.30
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup Qatar - Crown Prince Cup Score 1 X 2
16:30 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Al-Rayyan SC 4 - 1 1.88 3.81 3.30
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
12:50 Damac - Al-Ettifaq Dammam 2 - 2 2.69 3.93 2.07
15:05 Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Raed 0 - 1 2.04 3.34 3.15
17:05 Al-Hilal Riyadh - Al-Wehda Mecca 3 - 1 1.37 4.55 6.09
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Baroka - Polokwane City 1 - 0 2.48 2.85 2.89
13:30 Highlands Park - Stellenbosch 1 - 4 1.70 3.25 4.91
18:15 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 0 - 0 2.66 2.74 2.74
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Forest Rangers - Green Eagles 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Buildcon - Nkwazi 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Lumwana Radiants - Kansanshi Dynamos 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Nakambala Leopards - Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 2 - - -
13:00 NAPSA Stars - Green Buffaloes 2 - 2 - - -
13:00 Nkana - Kabwe YSA 1 - 0 - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - USM Alger (Alg) 2 - 1 1.93 3.27 4.34
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Anderlecht (Bel) - Lugano (Sui) 2 - 1 1.67 3.79 4.09
10:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Viktoria... (Cze) 1 - 7 1.52 4.05 5.03
10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus (Hun) - Debreceni (Hun) 1 - 2 3.32 3.56 1.92
10:00 SKF Sered (Svk) - STK 1914 Samorin (Svk) 4 - 2 1.32 4.84 7.62
10:00 Teplice (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) 2 - 2 1.51 4.19 5.01
11:00 Borussia Dortmund (Ger) - Feyenoord (Ned) 4 - 2 - - -
11:00 Kriens (Sui) - Flora Tallinn (Est) 4 - 4 2.49 3.70 2.30
11:00 Rangers (Sco) - Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb) 6 - 1 1.52 4.50 4.75
11:00 Spartak Trnava (Svk) - Fastav Zlin (Cze) 1 - 1 2.74 3.71 2.18
11:00 Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Austria Klagenfurt (Aut) 5 - 1 1.59 4.11 4.28
11:30 FC Lahti (Fin) - MP Mikkeli (Fin) 0 - 2 1.42 4.30 6.58
11:30 PSV Eindhoven (Ned) - Eupen (Bel) 1 - 2 1.80 3.68 3.70
12:00 Gornik Zabrze (Pol) - Banik Ostrava (Cze) 2 - 1 2.50 3.39 2.38
12:00 Grasshopper (Sui) - Hansa Rostock (Ger) 1 - 1 2.50 3.47 2.36
12:00 Hannover (Ger) - Paderborn (Ger) 0 - 1 2.77 3.58 2.18
12:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Bursaspor (Tur) 2 - 0 - - -
12:00 Shelbourne (Irl) - Wexford (Irl) 1 - 1 1.28 5.01 7.42
12:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Munchen 1860 (Ger) postp 2.35 3.75 2.40
12:30 Inter Zapresic (Cro) - Rudar Velenje (Svn) 1 - 1 2.05 3.60 2.85
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 2 - 0 1.34 4.86 6.27
13:00 HNK Gorica (Cro) - Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro) 2 - 2 2.10 3.44 2.87
13:00 Jahn Regensburg (Ger) - WSG Swarovski Tirol (Aut) 3 - 1 1.60 4.00 4.10
13:00 Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) - Lausanne-Ouchy (Sui) 1 - 1 1.51 4.15 4.97
13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt (Aut) - Austria Wien (Aut) 0 - 9 4.34 4.20 1.59
13:00 SKU Amstetten (Aut) - Sankt Polten (Aut) 1 - 5 5.06 4.50 1.44
13:00 Sturm Graz (Aut) - FC Blau-Weiss Linz (Aut) 2 - 1 1.25 5.49 7.63
13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger) 3 - 0 1.32 5.12 7.19
13:30 Wil (Sui) - Thun (Sui) 3 - 5 3.03 3.62 2.03
14:00 Antalyaspor (Tur) - Fortuna Sittard (Ned) 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 Ferencvarosi (Hun) - Union Berlin (Ger) 2 - 3 4.22 3.96 1.64
14:00 Luzern (Sui) - Puskas Academy (Hun) 1 - 1 2.35 3.62 2.46
14:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) - Duisburg (Ger) 1 - 3 1.62 3.81 4.51
14:30 Nurnberg (Ger) - Bayern Munchen (Ger) 5 - 2 10.84 7.07 1.16
15:00 Galatasaray (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) 1 - 0 - - -
15:30 Servette (Sui) - FC Seoul (Kor) 2 - 1 - - -
16:00 Borussia Dortmund (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) 0 - 2 1.57 3.80 4.74
16:00 Club Brugge (Bel) - Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) 1 - 3 3.16 3.67 1.96
16:00 Young Boys (Sui) - Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur) 1 - 3 - - -
17:00 Livingston (Sco) - Anderlecht (Bel) 1 - 1 5.68 5.47 1.32
19:00 Operario PR (Bra) - Londrina PR (Bra) 0 - 0 2.10 3.39 2.92
22:00 Universidad Catolica (Chi) - Curico Unido (Chi) 1 - 0 1.55 3.80 4.60

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 07.06.2020 04:05. They may vary at this moment.