England - Premier League
12:30
Arsenal
2 - 0
Hull City
1.295.7410.78
15:00
Manchester United
2 - 0
Watford
1.285.9611.69
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Everton
3.763.302.13
15:00
Stoke
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
2.143.273.76
15:00
Sunderland
0 - 4
Southampton
3.893.532.01
15:00
West Ham
2 - 2
West Bromwich
2.243.253.49
17:30
Liverpool
2 - 0
Tottenham
2.193.403.45
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Ipswich
1.773.514.83
15:00
Brighton
4 - 1
Burton Albion
1.484.137.14
15:00
Derby County
3 - 3
Bristol City
1.823.504.56
15:00
Fulham
3 - 2
Wigan
1.594.055.63
15:00
Leeds
0 - 2
Cardiff
1.993.244.12
15:00
Norwich
5 - 1
Nottingham
1.663.865.14
15:00
Preston
4 - 2
Brentford
2.203.363.31
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Huddersfield
3.423.252.20
15:00
Reading
0 - 0
Barnsley
1.833.644.26
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Blackburn
2.913.362.41
17:30
Wolverhampton
0 - 1
Newcastle
3.623.182.15
England - League One
15:00
Bolton
4 - 1
Walsall
1.803.474.53
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Bradford
2.743.262.53
15:00
Bury
1 - 0
Swindon
2.103.533.28
15:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Rochdale
2.343.243.05
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Port Vale
1.813.564.35
15:00
Millwall
1 - 0
Southend
1.943.473.85
15:00
Northampton
3 - 1
Chesterfield
1.803.694.27
15:00
Oldham
3 - 2
Coventry
2.093.233.60
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.323.273.06
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 1
Sheffield United
3.933.721.85
15:00
Scunthorpe
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.643.705.47
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 1
Charlton
2.283.273.13
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 4
Blackpool
2.343.402.91
15:00
Colchester
2 - 1
Barnet
1.983.583.57
15:00
Crewe
5 - 0
Grimsby
2.613.182.72
15:00
Luton
2 - 1
Crawley
1.613.925.33
15:00
Mansfield
4 - 0
Hartlepool
1.633.645.64
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 0
Cambridge United
3.703.392.00
15:00
Notts County
2 - 1
Cheltenham
2.633.232.68
15:00
Plymouth
3 - 0
Exeter
2.793.182.56
15:00
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Accrington
1.663.675.30
15:00
Stevenage
3 - 0
Wycombe
2.813.162.56
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
1.863.414.37
England - National League
12:15
Chester
1 - 2
Gateshead
2.493.242.64
15:00
Aldershot
2 - 2
Barrow
2.263.163.03
15:00
Braintree
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
1.553.855.40
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Wrexham
1.743.604.24
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 0
Boreham Wood
1.463.946.84
15:00
Guiseley
1 - 1
Eastleigh
2.823.282.32
15:00
Lincoln
3 - 2
Woking
1.454.275.95
15:00
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Sutton United
2.793.282.34
15:00
Southport
1 - 4
Dagenham and Redbridge
3.553.371.96
15:00
Torquay
1 - 1
Macclesfield
2.863.312.28
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Bromley
1.464.126.37
15:00
York City
1 - 1
Maidstone United
1.773.534.18
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
2 - 1
Lyonnais
3.723.521.99
19:00
Dijon
2 - 0
Caen
2.123.323.51
19:00
Lille
1 - 2
Angers
1.913.174.56
19:00
Monaco
5 - 0
Metz
1.236.4711.93
19:00
Nancy
0 - 3
Montpellier
2.433.093.08
19:00
Toulouse
4 - 1
Bastia
1.753.365.31
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Reims
0 - 1
Sochaux
2.122.933.74
France - Championnat National
13:45
Sporting Club Lyon
1 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen
2.342.893.00
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.883.464.27
14:30
Darmstadt
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
7.994.801.39
14:30
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Bayern Munchen
8.434.601.39
14:30
RB Leipzig
0 - 3
Hamburger
1.554.076.04
14:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
2.763.472.47
17:30
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.763.564.95
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Munchen 1860
2 - 1
Karlsruher
2.403.083.07
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Heidenheim
2.322.943.38
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.313.133.01
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer
2.263.103.13
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
1.933.273.82
13:00
Paderborn
1 - 1
Magdeburg
2.453.162.76
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.323.172.97
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
postp
Holstein Kiel
2.483.052.82
13:00
Zwickau
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
2.023.253.57
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Udinese
1.683.795.14
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Trapani
2.343.073.13
14:00
Avellino
2 - 0
Verona
3.223.022.32
14:00
Benevento
2 - 1
Latina
1.673.395.58
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.752.802.85
14:00
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
1.913.254.11
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
2.053.033.92
14:00
Novara
1 - 1
Cittadella
2.163.063.52
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
2.722.852.83
17:00
Entella
0 - 3
SPAL
2.383.013.11
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Racing Roma
1.673.334.74
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Reggiana
2.662.912.56
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Lecce
2 - 1
Siracusa
1.503.615.91
13:30
Melfi
1 - 2
Fidelis Andria
2.912.892.38
13:30
Messina
2 - 1
Catanzaro
2.083.103.25
13:30
Monopoli 1966
0 - 2
Paganese
1.963.033.71
13:30
Taranto
2 - 0
Foggia
4.903.431.62
17:30
Casertana
1 - 2
Vibonese
1.603.345.34
19:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Racing Fondi
1.783.314.03
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Real Betis
0 - 0
Valencia
2.453.252.99
15:15
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 6
Barcelona
9.585.311.32
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.663.755.53
19:45
Osasuna
1 - 3
Real Madrid
12.306.471.23
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Almeria
0 - 0
Girona
2.972.982.50
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 1
Alcorcon
2.592.862.98
17:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Levante
2.702.992.73
19:00
Getafe
3 - 2
Cadiz
1.933.094.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
14:45
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
1.753.364.15
16:00
Mutilvera
3 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.753.012.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.443.002.72
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Laci
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
3 - 2
Flamurtari Vlore
---
16:00
KF Tirana
1 - 2
Kukesi
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
2.633.262.55
17:30
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
3.703.361.96
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.128.2916.44
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
SV Ried
1.993.333.63
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
Oostende
3.113.392.23
19:00
Charleroi
2 - 1
Westerlo
1.504.176.27
19:00
Kortrijk
0 - 2
Mechelen
2.213.323.21
19:30
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Eupen
1.325.178.88
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 1
Lommel
1.903.443.63
19:30
Royal Antwerp
0 - 2
Lierse
2.033.223.43
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
1.773.433.96
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
1.137.2012.97
17:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
9.106.681.18
Finland - Finnish Cup
10:00
HIFK Helsinki
0 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
1.394.336.57
10:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
9 - 0
OPS Oulu
1.245.399.73
12:15
Seinajoen JK
6 - 1
MuSa Pori
1.0410.0119.12
13:00
Kemi City
2 - 1
AC Oulu
2.053.513.09
15:00
Grankulla IFK
0 - 2
Honka Espoo
6.324.051.44
15:30
**VPS Vaasa
1 - 0
FF Jaro
(2 - 0)
1.534.005.14
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
4 - 0
Pallo-Iirot Rauma
1.0410.2521.86
Greece - Super League
13:00
Veria FC
0 - 1
Panionios
5.163.151.75
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Atromitos Athens
1.962.994.25
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.117.9617.86
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
13:00
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.923.243.60
13:00
Zalaegerszegi
1 - 4
Ujpest
3.913.601.72
17:00
Ferencvarosi
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
1.743.544.07
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
1.833.194.24
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
2.163.073.30
16:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.127.0115.86
18:30
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
3.092.912.35
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 2
Differdange FC
3.533.951.73
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Hibernians
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.524.404.27
13:00
Pembroke Athleta
0 - 3
Mosta FC
1.993.732.88
15:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Floriana
2.073.422.97
15:00
Gzira United
3 - 2
St. Andrews FC
2.023.413.12
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.943.463.79
18:45
Feyenoord
2 - 0
FC Groningen
1.255.8710.53
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
2.263.383.03
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
1.553.935.92
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
1 - 0
Cliftonville
4.663.671.64
15:00
Carrick Rangers
0 - 2
Linfield
7.404.781.33
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
1.464.155.99
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballymena United
1.464.365.63
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 0
Glenavon
2.893.442.19
15:00
Portadown
0 - 3
Ards FC
2.263.432.75
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
postp
Zaglebie Lubin
3.233.212.22
17:00
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
1.773.604.38
19:30
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
4.603.491.77
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11:45
Tondela
0 - 1
Feirense
2.263.053.36
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 0
Chaves
2.382.973.23
18:15
Estoril Praia
2 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.462.993.05
20:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 2
Porto
6.433.941.51
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Penafiel
2.683.002.60
15:00
Fafe
1 - 2
Olhanense
1.723.494.48
15:00
Famalicao
2 - 0
SC Braga B
2.053.133.50
15:00
Porto B
0 - 1
Freamunde
1.923.213.86
15:00
Sporting Covilha
postp
Portimonense
2.902.952.43
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Academica Coimbra
2.312.863.23
16:00
Benfica B
4 - 2
Aves
3.143.202.16
16:00
Varzim
1 - 0
Leixoes
2.223.023.26
Romania - Liga I
16:00
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
3.353.202.13
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
2.983.042.36
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Cailungo
0 - 3
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
4 - 0
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
4 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
0 - 0
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.953.433.79
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Falkirk
3 - 0
Dundee United
2.903.252.29
Scotland - League One
15:00
Brechin City
postp
Airdrieonians
2.703.382.33
15:00
Livingston
0 - 0
Stranraer
1.543.895.34
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
1.783.653.90
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Queen's Park
2.523.372.50
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
2.083.343.19
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Elgin City
2.183.462.90
15:00
Montrose
1 - 3
Arbroath
3.233.452.02
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Berwick Rangers
2.103.433.06
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Celtic
6 - 0
Inverness
1.137.3915.07
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 1
Clyde
1.454.036.27
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
2.453.182.68
15:00
East Fife
2 - 3
Saint Mirren
3.503.301.98
15:00
Ross County
0 - 1
Aberdeen
4.563.551.68
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
2.113.213.26
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
0 - 2
Basel
3.643.441.94
19:00
Lugano
3 - 0
Grasshopper
2.303.342.90
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Winterthur
1 - 4
Servette
2.753.292.33
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Genclerbirligi
2.733.192.54
13:00
Ankaraspor
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
2.043.263.59
16:00
Bursaspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
4.423.611.75
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
1.913.273.53
10:30
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
1.893.263.72
13:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 5
Manisaspor
1.304.538.29
15:30
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2 - 2
Boluspor
4.213.581.68
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Carmarthen Town
1 - 0
The New Saints
11.746.471.18
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
2.373.352.72
14:30
Newtown AFC
3 - 2
Rhyl FC
1.853.553.76
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
RC Relizane
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
1.693.314.60
14:00
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
CA Batna
2.052.873.67
Australia - A-League
08:50
Melbourne City
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar
3.053.522.18
Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup
13:55
Al-Riffa
0 - 1
Al-Muharraq
3.503.401.85
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Universitario Sucre
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.513.905.39
23:00
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 2
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.384.117.21
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 2
Palestino Santiago
2.343.422.69
21:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 0
Union Espanola
1.753.693.99
23:30
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
1.573.875.09
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:15
Atletico Huila
2 - 1
Independiente Medellin
3.553.301.96
22:30
Alianza Valledupar
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima
2.752.942.53
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
23:45
LD Alajuelense
1 - 1
San Carlos
1.424.056.22
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito
3.123.342.13
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Dragon
2 - 2
CD Pasaquina
2.273.192.75
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 1
Juticalpa FC
2.323.002.89
India - I-League
11:05
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 2
DSK Shivajians Pune
1.803.194.31
13:35
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
Punjab FC
1.255.039.20
13:35
Chennai City
2 - 1
Mumbai FC
2.543.012.66
Iran - Pro League
15:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
4 - 1
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.322.763.10
Japan - Other
02:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.452.902.70
Malaysia - Liga Super
08:45
PKNS FC
3 - 0
Perak FC
2.203.502.80
13:00
Felda United FC
1 - 2
Kelantan FC
1.973.593.04
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim
0 - 0
Selangor FC
1.284.957.32
13:00
Kedah Darul Aman
4 - 1
Sri Pahang FC
1.973.573.04
13:00
Melaka United FC
1 - 2
T-Team
1.723.533.96
13:00
Penang FC
0 - 1
Sarawak FA
2.103.502.95
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Club Tijuana
1 - 2
Necaxa
1.713.424.79
23:00
Queretaro
2 - 1
Leon
2.553.172.64
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
2 - 2
Cancun
1.803.134.28
02:30
Venados
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.863.152.25
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.202.913.18
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 0
Potros UAEM
2.172.893.26
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.063.013.39
Morocco - Botola
15:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.462.832.91
17:00
OCS Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.602.702.83
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Southern United
0 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
4.434.421.51
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
2.133.293.02
23:10
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Sol de America
1.793.433.97
Peru - Other
18:00
Ayacucho FC
1 - 3
Melgar Arequipa
3.163.052.22
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 4
Cusco FC
2.303.122.99
Qatar - Stars League
13:40
Al-Shahania SC
1 - 2
El-Jaish SC Doha
5.014.081.49
15:50
Al-Sadd SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
1.344.846.63
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:10
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
2 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
2.203.392.82
17:15
Al-Taawoun
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
3.183.412.01
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 1
Royal AM
2.152.823.43
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
6 - 0
Orlando Pirates
1.573.605.27
18:15
Cape Town Spurs
0 - 2
Cape Town City
2.912.942.41
18:15
Maritzburg United
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
3.563.092.00
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Port Bangkok
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
2.793.192.24
11:00
Sisaket FC
0 - 2
Ubon UMT United
1.723.474.02
12:00
BG Pathum United
0 - 4
Muangthong United
3.283.251.99
12:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 1
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1.663.544.28
13:00
Police Tero
2 - 0
Samut Prakan City
1.863.373.53
UAE - Pro-League
13:20
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 2
Al Dhafra Club
2.523.382.40
16:15
Al-Nasr Dubai
3 - 0
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2.623.352.35
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.093.113.42
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.133.143.20
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 0
Penarol Montevideo
3.543.341.93
22:30
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
2.853.252.26
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Caracas FC
2.403.082.76
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
1.484.245.22
10:30
Dong Tam Long An
1 - 2
Hai Phong
2.833.432.13
10:30
Ha Noi FC
1 - 1
SHB Da Nang
1.803.523.68
11:00
Sai Gon FC
1 - 1
Binh Duong
2.403.362.51
Club Friendly
09:30
Ostersunds (Swe)
4 - 0
Sirius (Swe)
2.003.513.05
11:00
Hammarby (Swe)
0 - 2
Norrkoping (Swe)
2.103.602.90
12:00
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
1 - 2
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
2.803.652.12
12:00
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
1 - 0
Lanus (Arg)
---
12:00
FC Copenhagen (Den)
0 - 2
Rosenborg (Nor)
1.673.744.02
12:45
Viking Stavanger (Nor)
1 - 1
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
1.673.754.00
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
---
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
1 - 1
Randers FC (Den)
---
21:00
Newell's Old Boys (Arg)
0 - 0
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
2.193.133.02
23:00
Boca Juniors (Arg)
1 - 3
Aldosivi Mar del Plata (Arg)
1.903.153.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.