TempoTips

Matches for Sunday, 11 February, 2024

11 Feb 2024
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
20:00 Nigeria 1 - 2 Cote d'Ivoire 2.892.792.92
England - Premier League England - Premier League
14:00 West Ham 0 - 6 Arsenal 6.814.621.47 16:30 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Manchester United 2.303.772.96
England - Championship England - Championship
12:00 Coventry 2 - 1 Millwall 1.713.824.87
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
12:00 Le Havre 0 - 1 Rennais 3.563.322.16 14:00 Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Brest 3.843.392.04 14:00 Lorient 2 - 0 Reims 3.893.382.01 14:00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Nantes 2.203.353.37 16:05 Montpellier 1 - 2 Lyonnais 3.093.332.35 19:45 Nice 2 - 3 Monaco 2.363.343.09
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Mainz 1.534.296.31 16:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 FC Koln 1.724.094.57
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30 Greuther Furth 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin 1.963.783.56 12:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Schalke 04 2.453.642.65 12:30 Osnabruck 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock 2.223.463.15
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
12:30 Hallescher 2 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue 2.403.462.66 15:30 Munchen 1860 3 - 1 Ingolstadt 2.563.412.49 18:30 Saarbrucken postp Unterhaching 1.623.854.77
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina 5 - 1 Frosinone 1.504.426.51 14:00 Bologna 4 - 0 Lecce 1.703.665.39 14:00 Monza 0 - 0 Verona 2.223.203.54 17:00 Genoa 1 - 4 Atalanta 3.903.292.05 19:45 Milan 1 - 0 Napoli 1.993.473.87
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
15:15 Ternana 1 - 1 Spezia 2.473.232.86
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:00 Ancona 2 - 0 Olbia 1.663.384.91
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:00 Brindisi 1 - 2 Latina 3.663.041.97 13:00 Giugliano 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla 2.132.993.24 13:00 Monopoli 1966 1 - 3 Juve Stabia 3.972.921.94 15:15 Avellino 0 - 1 Messina 1.364.157.61 15:15 Catania 0 - 0 Casertana 1.833.154.11 17:30 Audace Cerignola 0 - 0 Taranto 2.392.792.99 17:30 Sorrento 0 - 2 Picerno 2.912.822.43 17:30 Turris 2 - 0 Foggia 2.672.912.52
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
13:00 Getafe 3 - 2 Celta Vigo 2.213.143.67 15:15 Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 2.382.933.51 17:30 Sevilla 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid 3.683.502.05 20:00 Barcelona 3 - 3 Granada CF 1.207.6812.43
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 Villarreal B 1 - 0 Tenerife 3.012.902.56 15:15 Alcorcon 1 - 0 FC Andorra 2.582.902.98 15:15 Cartagena 1 - 0 Mirandes 2.242.973.51 17:30 Eibar 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza 1.913.144.40 20:00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol 2.043.014.04
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 1 Sestao River Club 1.783.174.80 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B 3.153.052.24 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Barcelona Atletic 2.753.052.50 18:00 Lugo 1 - 1 Osasuna B 1.903.224.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares 2 - 1 Antequera 3.063.022.34 11:00 Castellon 2 - 2 Ceuta 1.384.387.57 11:00 Ibiza 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 1.414.147.22 11:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Malaga 4.463.201.80 15:00 Recreativo Granada 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo 2.402.942.92 17:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva 2.422.933.04 19:00 Cordoba 4 - 1 Atletico Madrid B 1.633.595.35 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Merida AD 1.633.545.35
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga
16:00 KF Tirana 1 - 1 Erzeni Shijak 1.873.523.60 16:00 Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 0 Kukesi 1.773.344.32
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio
10:00 Penya Encarnada 4 - 1 CE Carroi 1.304.638.63 12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 - 0 FC Ordino 1.195.4712.10 15:00 Atletic America 1 - 8 Atletic Club d'Escaldes 28.0010.501.04 17:30 UE Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Pas de la Casa 1.0311.0030.00
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
13:30 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 2 Rapid Wien 3.253.532.13 13:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau 1.763.804.47 16:00 LASK Linz 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 1.504.326.22
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00 Qarabag Agdam 3 - 3 Sabah Baku 1.324.527.64
Belgium - Pro League Belgium - Pro League
12:30 RWD Molenbeek 0 - 4 Royal Antwerp 4.513.951.73 15:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Genk 3.463.622.02 17:30 Charleroi 1 - 3 Anderlecht 3.673.522.00 18:15 KAA Gent 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge 2.293.702.86
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Belgium - Challenger Pro League
12:30 Genk U23 2 - 1 Dender 2.913.562.12 15:00 K Beerschot VA 2 - 0 Standard Liege U23 1.206.1010.81 18:15 Oostende 0 - 2 RFC Liege 2.263.342.87
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo** 4.893.601.61 15:00 Sloga Doboj 1 - 0 Igman Konjic 1.563.894.91 17:30 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1.098.2220.33
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Slaven Belupo 1.226.0411.55 16:10 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka 6.334.041.50
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
15:00 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 Nea Salamina Famagusta 3.563.481.94 17:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia 5.484.071.50
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
14:00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 Prague 2.433.312.80 14:00 Teplice 2 - 1 Zlin 1.813.464.32 17:00 Slavia Prague 4 - 3 Jablonec 1.206.6911.60
Finland - League Cup Finland - League Cup
16:30 Ekenas IF 1 - 3 Inter Turku 3.843.521.82
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:30 Europa FC 4 - 3 Bruno's Magpies --- 18:30 Lions Gibraltar 1 - 0 Glacis United 2.833.861.98
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
14:00 Kifisia 0 - 0 Volos FC 2.203.243.40 15:00 Panserraikos 0 - 3 Panathinaikos 7.524.371.43 17:30 Lamia FC 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.423.123.04 18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 AEK Athens 2.343.362.99
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
12:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Niki Volou 2.312.903.06 13:00 Diagoras Rodos 0 - 2 Olympiacos Piraeus B 3.283.132.12 13:00 Giouchtas 2 - 0 Egaleo FC 2.352.902.97 13:00 Ionikos FC 3 - 1 Panachaiki FC 1.294.678.80 13:00 Kozani FC 0 - 1 Kampaniakos 1.553.475.89 13:00 Panathinaikos B 0 - 2 PAE Chania 4.713.331.69
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
11:30 Paksi 1 - 0 Kecskemeti 1.654.004.31 13:45 Diosgyori 1 - 2 Ujpest 1.803.643.93 18:45 Zalaegerszegi 1 - 1 Mezokovesdi SE 1.973.353.62
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup
12:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 3 - 3 Leiknir Reykjavik 1.0510.8022.67 20:00 IR Reykjavik 4 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik 2.743.912.06
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Maccabi Netanya 1.504.026.27
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Dukagjini Kline 2 - 1 KF Malisheva 2.163.073.09 12:00 FC Prishtina 2 - 0 Feronikeli Glogovac 1.444.006.11 12:00 Liria Prizren 0 - 3 Ballkani Suhareke 6.854.151.39
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
13:30 Schifflange 95 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport 2.253.382.74 15:00 Differdange FC 7 - 0 Racing FC Union 1.683.664.20 15:00 F91 Dudelange 4 - 0 Fola Esch 1.275.228.20 15:00 Jeunesse Esch 5 - 2 Wiltz 71 2.153.322.94 15:00 Kaerjeng Un 0 - 1 UNA Strassen 4.313.661.67 15:00 Marisca Mersch 0 - 3 Progres Niedercorn 4.174.001.63 15:00 Swift Hesperange 3 - 3 Union Titus Petange 1.623.734.59 15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 FC Mondercange 1.843.593.56
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
13:00 Gudja United 0 - 4 Hamrun Spartans 13.836.221.16 15:15 Sirens 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk 5.734.301.44
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 FC Zwolle 1.744.034.27 13:30 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard 1.703.774.91 13:30 Heerenveen 3 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam 3.924.431.72 15:45 FC Volendam 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven 22.3910.201.09 19:00 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam 1.236.4912.11
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:15 ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 FC Den Bosch 1.345.018.01 13:30 FC Groningen 3 - 0 TOP Oss 1.216.6212.19
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa 4.663.541.75 14:00 Widzew Lodz 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.713.402.47 16:30 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 2.723.282.52
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Casa Pia 2.043.173.91 18:00 Sporting CP 5 - 0 SC Braga 1.424.816.74 20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 2 Benfica 5.364.031.60
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00 AVS Futebol SAD 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria 1.993.263.57 14:00 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 Maritimo 2.603.012.70 15:30 Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Tondela 3.303.232.11 15:30 Porto B 1 - 1 Mafra 2.043.393.31
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
16:15 Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti 2.122.983.68 18:45 FC FCSB 1 - 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1.663.774.68
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana 3 - 1 SS Pennarossa 1.146.8513.30 14:00 SC Faetano 0 - 1 FC Domagnano 2.263.492.57 14:00 SS Folgore Falciano 0 - 1 SP Tre Fiori 3.593.381.87
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
14:00 Dundee FC 2 - 1 Saint Johnstone 2.043.303.77
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 2 Celtic 9.195.511.27 17:00 Airdrieonians 1 - 4 Hearts 5.073.831.62
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00 Radnicki 1923 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis 2.063.293.31 14:00 IMT New Belgrade 0 - 2 TSC Backa Topola 3.733.521.85
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
16:30 AS Trencin 4 - 1 FK Kosice 1.364.647.74
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00 NK Celje 4 - 1 NS Mura 1.404.506.85 16:30 NK Maribor 7 - 0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.265.458.51
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
13:15 Winterthur 2 - 1 Luzern 2.713.592.43 15:30 Basel 1 - 0 St. Gallen 2.433.492.78 15:30 Yverdon-Sport 2 - 1 Servette 4.654.091.66
Turkiye - Super Lig Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 2.373.422.97 13:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 3 Gaziantep FK 2.823.222.57 13:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Ankaragucu 2.603.132.88 16:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Alanyaspor 1.207.1412.79
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30 Adanaspor 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor 2.223.113.19 10:30 Bandirmaspor 0 - 2 Goztepe 2.253.193.02 13:00 Boluspor 1 - 1 Kocaelispor 3.813.231.94 16:00 Manisa FK 2 - 0 Giresunspor 1.186.5312.33
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
17:00 USM Alger 1 - 5 Paradou AC 1.773.094.79
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
14:30 Desportivo da Huila 1 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca --- 15:00 Primeiro de Agosto 4 - 1 Santa Rita de Cassia 1.693.404.40 15:00 Wiliete Benguela 4 - 1 Uniao de Malanje ---
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:15 Almirante Brown 1 - 2 Tristan Suarez 2.133.043.64 00:45 Brown de Adrogue 2 - 2 Temperley 2.222.893.62 20:00 Atletico Guemes 1 - 0 San Martin de San Juan 2.692.952.74 20:00 Club Atletico Atlanta 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 3.193.122.28 20:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago 2.062.993.93 20:00 Defensores Unidos 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2.782.822.76 20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi 2.093.053.80 21:30 Deportivo Maipu 0 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman 2.562.673.24 22:00 Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza 2.522.873.08 22:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 - 3 Agropecuario Argentino 2.502.913.06 23:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown 2.003.173.94 23:00 Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 CA All Boys 1.953.263.98
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30 Belgrano Cordoba 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2.722.972.82 00:30 Central Cordoba 3 - 0 Sarmiento de Junin 2.572.813.20 20:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 3 River Plate 7.134.441.44 22:00 Lanus 3 - 0 Platense 2.023.104.14
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 3 - 3 Newcastle United Jets 1.654.354.50
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
19:00 Ceara CE 1 - 1 Altos PI 1.235.2811.62 19:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Fortaleza CE 3.913.571.78
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
11:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 4 - 3 Kayanza United 2.033.143.38 13:00 Flambeau du Centre 0 - 1 Vital'O FC --- 13:00 Olympique Star 1 - 1 Le Messager FC de Ngozi --- 13:00 Tigre Noir 2 - 2 Telaviv FC --- 13:30 Magara Young Boys 3 - 3 Moso Sugar Company 6.904.001.41
Chile - Super Cup Chile - Super Cup
22:00 Huachipato Talcahuano postp Colo-Colo Santiago 4.823.841.67
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:20 Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Santa Fe Bogota 1.953.363.83 21:00 Fortaleza CEIF 2 - 0 Junior Barranquilla 2.163.223.37 23:10 Atletico Nacional 0 - 1 Millonarios Bogota 2.423.122.95
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
00:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa 3.593.571.85 01:00 San Carlos 1 - 1 AD Guanacasteca 1.743.624.07 03:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 0 Puntarenas 2.243.252.93 17:00 Cartagines 1 - 3 Herediano 2.303.322.80 21:00 Municipal Grecia 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense 6.074.241.44 23:00 Santos de Guapiles 0 - 2 Sporting San Jose 2.123.373.02
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00 Isidro Metapan 2 - 3 Municipal Limeno 2.003.083.50 21:00 CD Dragon 0 - 0 FAS Santa Ana 2.403.102.66 21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca 3 - 2 Fuerte San Francisco 2.392.982.82 21:15 Firpo Usulutan 2 - 1 Aguila San Miguel 3.162.892.24 21:15 Santa Tecla FC 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador 7.934.351.33
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00 Comunicaciones 4 - 2 Deportivo Malacateco 1.314.567.80 02:00 Zacapa 0 - 0 Municipal 3.082.992.23 21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 1 Antigua GFC 1.833.144.09 23:00 Xinabajul 2 - 2 Coban Imperial 2.393.002.73
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00 Vida La Ceiba 1 - 0 Victoria La Ceiba 2.443.332.48 21:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 2 Deportivo Genesis 2.013.253.34 23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa 2 - 0 Marathon San Pedro 2.083.203.14
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC 2.363.162.92
India - I-League India - I-League
13:30 TRAU FC 5 - 3 Delhi FC 4.754.231.52
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
10:00 Talanta 1 - 1 Sofapaka 2.403.042.78 12:00 Bidco United 1 - 2 Nzoia Sugar 1.593.405.77 12:00 Leopards 1 - 0 Muranga Seal 2.182.793.58 12:00 Muhoroni Youth 1 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks --- 12:00 Shabana 0 - 4 Tusker 3.692.962.05 13:00 Kenya Commercial Bank 1 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz 2.492.812.86
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League
15:00 Al Nasr SC Kuwait 1 - 2 Al Fahaheel FC 1.823.603.60
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00 Leon 0 - 1 Club America Mexico 2.873.492.32 01:05 Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis 1.624.134.80 03:10 Monterrey 3 - 2 Pachuca 1.704.044.53 03:10 Santos Laguna 0 - 3 Tigres UANL 3.163.482.16 18:00 Pumas UNAM 3 - 0 Puebla 1.604.154.99
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
15:00 FAR Rabat 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca 1.873.233.95 15:00 IR Tanger 0 - 1 RSB Berkane 4.213.221.82 15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 1 - 0 Renaissance Zemamra 2.403.022.88 17:00 US Touarga 2 - 0 MC Oujda 2.003.093.65 17:00 Wydad Casablanca 5 - 2 Chabab Mohammedia 1.294.639.94
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
00:00 Diriangen 1 - 1 Managua FC 1.493.955.47 02:00 UNAN Managua 1 - 0 Walter Ferretti 2.463.402.52 21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Indigenas de Matagalpa 2.183.163.10
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:15 Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 Libertad Asuncion 2.193.303.08 23:45 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 0 Nacional Asuncion 2.043.073.71
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Universitario de Deportes 2.452.942.97 20:00 Los Chankas CYC 2 - 0 ADT Tarma 2.123.373.15 21:00 Sport Boys 2 - 0 Deportivo Garcilaso 2.003.363.42 23:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Cusco FC 1.623.735.00
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
10:30 Police Tero 0 - 4 Port Bangkok 4.043.891.65 11:00 Lamphun Warriors 1 - 2 Buriram United 4.503.791.61 11:30 Trat FC 1 - 1 Sukhothai FC 2.223.412.72 12:00 Uthai Thani 1 - 1 Chiangrai United FC 1.953.403.30
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
13:00 AS La Marsa 1 - 0 EGS Gafsa 2.013.013.65 13:00 Olympique Beja 0 - 0 CA Bizertin Bizerte 2.322.773.19 13:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 AS Soliman 1.553.346.58
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
02:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Monagas SC 2.263.102.99 19:00 Rayo Zuliano 0 - 1 Caracas FC 3.403.012.12
Club Friendly Club Friendly
00:30 New England Revolution (Usa) 1 - 3 Orlando City (Usa) --- 10:00 Naftan Novopolotsk (Blr) 1 - 2 Maxline Vitebsk (Blr) --- 10:00 Piast Gliwice (Pol) 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom (Pol) --- 11:00 AAB Aalborg (Den) 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo (Nor) 2.503.602.30 12:00 Hammarby (Swe) 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki (Fin) --- 12:00 Parnu Vaprus (Est) 3 - 1 BFC Daugavpils (Lva) --- 12:30 Dinamo Brest (Blr) 0 - 1 Neman Grodno (Blr) --- 12:30 Lyngby (Den) 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria (Ukr) --- 13:00 Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 1 - 4 Gornik Zabrze (Pol) --- 13:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti (Geo) 0 - 2 Neftchi Fergana (Uzb) --- 13:00 Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) 2 - 2 Veres Rivne (Ukr) --- 13:00 Tobol Kostanay (Kaz) 0 - 1 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (Geo) --- 14:00 Cherno more Varna (Bul) 5 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich (Bul) --- 14:00 Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 1 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) --- 14:00 Riga FC (Lva) 2 - 0 Pyunik (Arm) --- 14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk (Rus) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb) --- 15:30 Tartu Tammeka (Est) 3 - 3 FS Metta LU Riga (Lva) 5.194.971.40 17:00 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) 5 - 1 Nykopings (Swe) --- 17:00 FK Tukums 2000 (Lva) 0 - 4 FK Panevezys (Ltu) --- 17:00 Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 2 - 1 FK Rostov (Rus) 3.283.722.09 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 0 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (Pol) --- 18:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) 1 - 3 Austin FC (Usa) --- 20:30 Los Angeles FC (Usa) 3 - 1 Chicago Fire (Usa) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.02.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.