Champions League Quarter Finals
19:45
**Bayern Munchen (Ger)
0 - 0
Sevilla (Esp)
(2 - 1)
1.256.6510.80
19:45
**Real Madrid (Esp)
1 - 3
Juventus (Ita)
(3 - 0)
1.614.315.25
England - Championship
19:45
Wolverhampton
2 - 0
Derby County
1.593.806.14
England - League One
19:45
Oldham
1 - 1
Walsall
1.953.403.88
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Reggiana
0 - 4
Mestre
1.933.103.82
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
17:30
Viterbese
0 - 1
Alessandria
2.592.982.49
Spain - Other
19:00
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Ontinyent
2.163.232.98
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
15:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.235.209.97
15:30
Zvijezda Gradacac
0 - 4
Krupa
3.313.202.00
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
3 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2.403.502.45
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
16:00
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
2.172.933.38
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
17:00
**Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
(1 - 1)
1.723.494.23
Denmark - 1st Division
16:30
Fremad Amager
3 - 0
Viborg
3.843.161.98
18:00
Nykobing
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
2.873.372.28
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
Fredericia
3 - 1
AAB Aalborg
3.643.222.01
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Honved Budapest
1 - 4
MOL Fehervar
3.583.481.90
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
5.823.591.50
18:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 1
FK Palanga
1.593.465.11
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
5 - 1
Rodange 91
1.324.497.13
18:30
F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.196.0010.00
18:30
Fola Esch
4 - 1
US Hostert
1.444.335.50
18:30
UNA Strassen
0 - 1
Racing FC Union
2.283.752.41
18:30
Union Titus Petange
1 - 3
Progres Niedercorn
4.323.971.57
18:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
2.113.602.86
19:00
US Esch
0 - 2
Victoria Rosport
1.933.862.93
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
15:00
AP Brera Strumica
2 - 1
Pelister Bitola**
(1 - 2)
1.483.835.75
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 2
Shkendija 79**
(1 - 1)
6.124.261.42
Norway - Eliteserien
17:30
Sandefjord
1 - 2
Ranheim
2.033.483.47
17:30
Tromso
3 - 1
Stromsgodset
2.443.342.71
Poland - First League
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.893.154.02
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.223.123.10
17:00
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.293.033.07
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.423.102.09
17:30
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
1.963.223.66
18:00
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
3.103.022.27
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.462.962.84
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
2.243.172.98
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Cova da Piedade
3 - 2
Oliveirense
2.243.023.15
16:00
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
SC Braga B
2.242.993.20
16:00
Real SC Queluz
3 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.243.023.16
16:00
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Arouca
2.312.893.16
16:00
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Famalicao
2.853.122.35
16:00
Varzim
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.662.882.69
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1 - 1
Penafiel
2.893.092.35
17:00
Benfica B
1 - 2
Leixoes
2.673.132.50
19:15
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 3
Nacional
3.573.311.95
Russia - First League
13:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.282.883.17
13:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
1.983.153.59
13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.314.389.38
14:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
1.185.3715.07
15:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 1
PFC Sochi
2.152.993.30
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
3.023.032.27
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
4.143.101.87
16:30
FC Tambov
2 - 0
FK Khimki
1.563.465.77
17:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.693.175.10
19:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.812.802.56
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:30
SKF Sered
3 - 0
KFC Komarno
1.285.556.43
15:30
Spisska Nova Ves
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1.943.832.92
15:30
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
MFK Skalica
2.493.192.48
17:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.603.754.43
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
ND Triglav
0 - 5
NK Maribor
7.314.771.30
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
16:15
NK Celje
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana**
(1 - 2)
3.823.341.84
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
3.293.462.02
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:45
Basel
3 - 0
Zurich
1.494.136.19
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:05
Quilmes
2 - 1
Deportivo Moron
2.102.903.61
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Avai SC
2 - 2
Goias GO
2.033.093.56
23:30
Internacional RS
2 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.493.776.33
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Boyaca Chico
3 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
2.252.893.30
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.443.836.82
22:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.883.084.13
India - Super Cup
11:30
Mohun Bagan AC
3 - 1
Shillong Lajong FC
1.903.213.63
Iran - Pro League
13:30
Gostaresh Foolad
1 - 1
Esteghlal Tehran
4.552.951.76
15:30
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1.503.286.67
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
1.803.344.38
11:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.963.202.32
11:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.783.142.48
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
1.893.483.74
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
2.953.272.28
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.033.303.47
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.893.343.86
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.933.292.29
12:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
2.913.202.35
Peru - Other
02:00
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Union Comercio
1.503.765.88
19:15
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.913.373.56
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 3
Sporting Cristal
4.013.661.74
23:30
Sport Rosario
5 - 1
Ayacucho FC
1.733.414.40
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Balestier Khalsa
3 - 1
Young Lions
2.763.332.20
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
2.962.832.44
18:30
Supersport United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.662.992.54
South Korea - K League 1
11:30
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Ulsan HD
2.853.072.37
11:30
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.083.163.32
11:30
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 4
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.053.421.79
11:30
Incheon United
0 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.333.002.97
11:30
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 3
Jeju United
3.083.132.20
12:00
Gangwon FC
2 - 3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.783.132.38
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Buriram United
3 - 1
Port Bangkok
1.344.556.68
11:45
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 1
PT Prachuap
1.573.754.63
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 0
Navy FC
2.093.173.06
12:00
Sukhothai FC
1 - 1
BG Pathum United
2.493.202.47
13:00
Bangkok United
2 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.364.446.38
13:00
Police Tero
3 - 2
Ubon UMT United
2.003.353.13
13:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 0
Chonburi
1.993.373.13
14:00
Muangthong United
2 - 2
Suphanburi FC
1.503.595.80
14:00
Uthai Thani
0 - 2
Chiangrai United FC
4.013.481.71
UAE - UAE President Cup
14:45
Al-Wasl Dubai
1 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
1.434.285.66
17:45
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
0 - 3
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.083.551.97
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
3 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
1.453.706.75
14:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
3 - 2
Navbahor Namangan
2.553.002.60
16:00
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.502.902.75
CONCACAF Champions League
01:00
New York Red Bulls (Usa)
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara (Mex)
1.983.323.51
03:00
Club America Mexico (Mex)
1 - 1
Toronto FC (Usa)
1.384.616.85
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Deportivo Cali (Col)
3 - 0
Danubio Montevideo (Uru)
1.543.626.10
23:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
1 - 0
Atletico MG (Bra)
2.093.063.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.