Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22232425262728
293031    
       

Matches for Thursday, 11 July, 2019

Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
14:30 Pyunik (Arm) - Shkupi Skopje (Mkd) 3 - 3 1.57 3.76 5.63
15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz) - Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) 1 - 0 1.33 4.69 8.71
15:45 FK Ventspils (Lva) - Teuta Durres (Alb) 3 - 0 1.60 3.66 5.50
16:00 Alashkert (Arm) - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd) 3 - 1 1.96 3.30 3.81
16:30 AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda) 1 - 0 1.10 8.00 21.76
16:30 Laci (Alb) - Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr) 1 - 1 6.70 4.54 1.41
16:30 Narva Trans (Est) - Buducnost Podgorica (Mne) 0 - 2 8.28 4.23 1.38
17:00 Flora Tallinn (Est) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) 2 - 0 3.47 3.29 2.06
17:00 KuPS Kuopio (Fin) - FC Vitebsk (Blr) 2 - 0 1.87 3.31 4.09
17:00 Sabail Baku (Aze) - Universitatea Craiova (Rou) 2 - 3 3.92 3.50 1.83
17:30 Balzan Youths (Mlt) - NK Domzale (Svn) 3 - 4 5.18 4.12 1.57
17:30 FK Riteriai (Ltu) - KI Klaksvik (Fro) 1 - 1 1.69 3.65 4.70
17:30 MFK Ruzomberok (Svk) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 0 - 2 2.33 2.96 3.21
18:00 Akademija Pandev (Mkd) - Zrinjski Mostar (Bih) 0 - 3 3.38 2.97 2.23
18:00 Brann Bergen (Nor) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 2 - 2 1.63 3.55 5.37
18:00 Brondby (Den) - Inter Turku (Fin) 4 - 1 1.26 5.85 9.12
18:00 Crusaders (Nir) - B36 Torshavn (Fro) 2 - 0 1.59 3.75 5.38
18:00 Debreceni (Hun) - Kukesi (Alb) 3 - 0 1.38 4.44 7.88
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) - UE Engordany (And) 6 - 0 1.03 13.56 27.53
18:00 FK Liepaja (Lva) - Dinamo Minsk (Blr) 1 - 1 3.29 3.00 2.26
18:00 Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) - Apollon Limassol (Cyp) 0 - 2 6.76 4.67 1.41
18:00 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - NS Mura (Svn) 2 - 0 1.44 3.95 7.51
18:00 Malmo (Swe) - Ballymena United (Nir) 7 - 0 1.02 14.70 51.91
18:00 Molde (Nor) - KR Reykjavik (Isl) 7 - 1 1.15 7.37 13.26
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) - Spartak Trnava (Svk) 2 - 0 2.72 2.96 2.69
18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Hibernians (Mlt) 1 - 0 1.21 5.50 13.32
18:00 Speranta Nisporeni (Mda) - Neftchi Baku (Aze) 0 - 3 8.68 4.64 1.34
18:30 Fola Esch (Lux) - Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo) 1 - 2 2.32 3.19 3.02
19:00 Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal) - Kilmarnock (Sco) 1 - 2 7.35 4.70 1.37
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) - Rigas Futbola... (Lva) 2 - 3 1.40 4.45 6.92
19:30 DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) - Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 1 - 1 2.38 3.12 2.95
19:30 Europa FC (Gib) - Legia Warszawa (Pol) 0 - 0 15.54 7.64 1.14
19:30 FC FCSB (Rou) - Milsami Orhei (Mda) 2 - 0 1.02 14.41 49.72
19:30 FK Cukaricki (Srb) - Banants (Arm) 3 - 0 1.29 5.02 9.64
19:30 Zeta Golubovci (Mne) - MOL Fehervar (Hun) 1 - 5 20.22 8.72 1.09
19:45 Aberdeen (Sco) - RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin) 2 - 1 1.18 5.99 16.37
19:45 Cliftonville (Nir) - Haugesund (Nor) 0 - 1 4.80 3.90 1.61
19:45 Cork City (Irl) - Progres Niedercorn (Lux) 0 - 2 2.20 2.98 3.48
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic (Irl) - Norrkoping (Swe) 0 - 2 5.30 3.66 1.62
20:00 Honved Budapest (Hun) - Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu) 3 - 1 1.71 3.55 4.61
20:00 Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 1 - 2 2.37 3.10 2.98
21:00 Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl) - Vaduz (Sui) 0 - 0 2.16 3.34 3.16
21:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl) - FCI Levadia... (Est) 2 - 1 1.83 3.59 3.91
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cote d'Ivoire - Algeria** 1 - 1 3.73 3.05 2.14
20:00 Madagascar - Tunisia 0 - 3 5.48 3.24 1.75
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 JIPPO Joensuu - Kiffen 08 3 - 0 1.48 3.82 5.72
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
20:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer - Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.70 3.70 2.15
20:15 Fjolnir Reykjavik - Keflavik IF 1 - 1 1.37 4.74 6.21
20:15 Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik 2 - 1 2.25 3.46 2.71
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 2 3.34 3.64 1.88
20:15 Magni Grenivik - Thor Akureyri 1 - 1 7.28 5.01 1.31
20:15 Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik 3 - 0 4.45 3.58 1.67
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
01:30 Atletico PR - Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 2.55 2.95 2.78
01:30 Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS 1 - 0 1.54 3.37 6.85
Canada - Other Canada - Other Score 1 X 2
00:30 York 9 FC - Montreal Impact 2 - 2 6.80 5.30 1.38
02:30 Cavalry FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0 4.94 4.24 1.62
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 3 6.32 4.76 1.39
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra 3 - 0 1.82 3.50 3.68
USA - US Open Cup USA - US Open Cup Score 1 X 2
00:30 Orlando City** - New York City 1 - 1 2.15 3.71 2.77
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 0 - 1 1.31 5.46 7.13
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
02:00 Leon (Mex)** - Deportivo Toluca (Mex) 4 - 4 1.80 3.50 3.60
16:30 Rheindorf Altach (Aut) - West Ham (Eng) 2 - 3 4.19 3.84 1.67
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) 0 - 1 1.42 4.47 6.07
17:00 FC Koper (Svn) - Slaven Belupo (Cro) 2 - 6 3.50 4.32 1.68
17:00 Paksi (Hun) - Zarya Lugansk (Ukr) 1 - 1 4.40 3.58 1.69
18:00 Accrington (Eng) - Marseille (Fra) 2 - 1 9.85 5.55 1.23
18:00 Genk (Bel) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 4 - 1 1.83 3.63 3.58
19:30 Tranmere Rovers (Eng) - Liverpool (Eng) 0 - 6 10.41 6.62 1.18
19:45 Guiseley (Eng) - Leeds (Eng) 1 - 2 8.56 6.23 1.21
20:00 Cova da Piedade (Por)** - Birmingham (Eng) 1 - 1 3.65 3.60 1.85

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.07.2019 04:03. They may vary at this moment.