International Champions Cup
20:00
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Inter
1.973.453.44
England - Premier League
12:30
Newcastle
1 - 2
Tottenham
3.863.472.03
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 0
Cardiff
1.843.574.60
15:00
Fulham
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
2.543.372.86
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 3
Chelsea
6.664.001.56
15:00
Watford
2 - 0
Brighton
2.433.123.27
17:30
Wolverhampton
2 - 2
Everton
2.363.233.28
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
3 - 2
Wigan
2.093.283.77
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 0
Millwall
2.453.133.14
15:00
Bolton
2 - 2
Bristol City
2.873.122.64
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.713.495.63
15:00
Norwich
3 - 4
West Bromwich
2.703.222.72
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 0
Reading
1.593.866.10
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Sheffield United
2.773.302.61
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 0
Ipswich
2.383.203.13
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Hull City
2.313.343.17
15:00
Stoke
1 - 1
Brentford
2.333.413.08
15:00
Swansea
1 - 0
Preston
2.393.233.13
17:30
Derby County
1 - 4
Leeds
2.203.383.36
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 2
Portsmouth
2.963.112.49
15:00
Bradford
0 - 2
Barnsley
3.243.182.23
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Accrington
1.793.674.37
15:00
Charlton
2 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.272.963.56
15:00
Doncaster
3 - 0
Wycombe
2.233.213.31
15:00
Gillingham
3 - 1
Burton Albion
2.803.152.60
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Sunderland
2.183.363.28
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 2
Fleetwood
2.233.213.34
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
Southend
2.673.212.68
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 4
Peterborough
2.093.393.49
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 1
Walsall
1.863.464.31
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Coventry
2.183.193.49
England - League Two
15:00
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Notts County
2.723.232.60
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 2
Northampton
2.553.242.80
15:00
Colchester
2 - 0
Port Vale
2.133.183.59
15:00
Crawley
1 - 3
Stevenage
2.243.253.22
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 1
Oldham
2.423.262.91
15:00
Lincoln
4 - 1
Swindon
1.983.283.97
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 2
Grimsby
2.413.232.95
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Bury
1.873.484.16
15:00
Morecambe
0 - 2
Exeter
3.263.282.22
15:00
Newport County
1 - 0
Crewe
2.443.342.84
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cheltenham
1.923.503.89
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 2
Mansfield
3.763.352.02
England - National League
12:35
Wrexham
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.313.013.12
15:00
Barnet
1 - 2
Eastleigh
1.573.785.43
15:00
Bromley
1 - 1
Harrogate Town
2.313.332.84
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Braintree
1.484.006.35
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
2.223.353.01
15:00
Gateshead
2 - 1
Dover Athletic
2.353.352.77
15:00
Halifax
3 - 0
Maidstone United
2.233.293.01
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
2.823.252.38
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Fylde
2.573.292.56
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Barrow
1.583.665.58
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Aldershot
2.143.313.18
15:00
Sutton United
2 - 1
Salford City
2.153.293.16
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nantes
1 - 3
Monaco
2.883.262.45
19:00
Angers
3 - 4
Nimes
2.243.243.32
19:00
Lille
3 - 1
Rennais
2.523.172.90
19:00
Montpellier
1 - 2
Dijon
1.713.535.25
19:00
Nice
0 - 1
Reims
1.833.514.41
19:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Guingamp
1.803.524.55
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Clermont Foot
2 - 3
Metz
2.383.102.95
France - Championnat National
14:00
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
2.372.942.83
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
0 - 2
Bochum
2.573.232.70
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.233.303.17
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hallescher
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
2.563.272.62
13:00
Meppen
1 - 0
Aalen
2.313.282.92
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Osnabruck
2.563.292.61
13:00
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.103.393.25
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.913.413.83
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koln
1.943.493.62
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:00
Udinese
1 - 1
Benevento**
1.504.016.23
20:15
Genoa
4 - 0
Lecce
1.364.617.77
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Noah
1 - 0
Urartu
---
16:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 2
Ararat
---
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
Austria Wien
1.335.147.86
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
1.983.383.65
16:00
TSV Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
2.823.352.39
Austria - Second League
12:00
Kapfenberg
1 - 2
SV Ried
3.403.591.93
13:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
1 - 3
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
3.383.701.90
19:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
1.494.285.22
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 2
Neftchi Baku
3.323.042.02
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:00
**FC Vitebsk
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.092.933.41
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Cercle Brugge
1.454.317.03
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
1.693.854.66
19:00
Zulte Waregem
4 - 0
Eupen
1.434.726.39
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
3.293.462.11
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Roeselare
2 - 2
Mechelen
3.713.371.89
19:30
Lommel
2 - 2
Tubize
2.273.132.99
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Krupa
2 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.713.384.29
19:00
FK Sarajevo
1 - 1
NK GOSK Gabela
1.254.868.57
19:45
Tuzla City
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
2.302.972.87
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
2.073.183.37
19:00
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
6.073.901.49
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Kariana Erden
0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
---
16:00
Nesebar
0 - 2
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
5.774.011.38
16:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
2.143.172.79
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 0
Montana
---
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Pomorie
2.003.242.99
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:30
HNK Gorica
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
2.193.173.18
20:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
1.533.895.65
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Jablonec
4 - 1
Karvina
1.295.019.63
16:00
Pribram
4 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.953.513.51
16:00
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.833.162.45
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Zlin
1.324.968.04
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 2
FK Pardubice
2.453.132.61
09:15
MFK Chrudim
4 - 1
SC Znojmo
2.363.212.70
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Hobro IK
3 - 2
Odense
3.053.382.24
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
6 - 1
Narva Trans
1.225.099.18
14:00
Tartu Tammeka
1 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.304.587.30
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
Honka Espoo
3 - 0
TPS Turku
1.553.855.62
15:00
VPS Vaasa
0 - 2
Seinajoen JK
2.143.033.53
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.673.934.05
15:00
FF Jaro
0 - 1
KTP Kotka
1.973.463.34
15:00
KPV Kokkola
2 - 2
HIFK Helsinki
2.492.972.80
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3 - 0
Keski-Uusimaa
1.544.164.31
15:00
LPS Laajasalo
1 - 2
NJS Nurmijarvi
3.083.841.87
15:00
Viikingit Helsinki
0 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki
2.383.612.38
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
FC Espoo
1 - 1
HIFK Helsinki 2
1.444.584.74
15:00
MuSa Pori
2 - 0
KaaPo Kaarina
1.504.324.40
15:00
SalPa Salo
4 - 0
HJS Akatemia
1.434.574.85
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
TP-47 Tornio
3 - 2
KuFu-98 Kuopio
2.673.522.18
15:00
TPV Tampere
4 - 1
Hercules Oulu
1.883.803.07
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 3
Saburtalo Tbilisi
8.944.971.24
Hungary - NB I
18:30
Kisvarda
0 - 2
Ferencvarosi
6.284.281.44
18:30
MTK Budapest
1 - 0
Diosgyori
1.733.694.16
18:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 1
Puskas Academy
2.413.252.72
Ireland - FAI Cup
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 1
Longford Town
1.663.544.66
Israel - Toto Cup
18:30
Bnei Yehuda
3 - 3
M.S. Ashdod
1.693.344.53
18:30
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4.353.551.67
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.803.093.88
16:00
Aktobe
3 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.703.453.93
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Palanga
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
2.263.112.84
11:00
FK Riteriai
postp
Suduva Marijampole
---
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
2.893.182.19
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
postp
FK Jonava
---
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
US Hostert
2.003.762.75
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 1
FC Balti
---
18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei
2.383.262.51
18:00
Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1.932.963.69
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
1.932.953.82
16:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.912.692.47
16:30
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
3.392.962.03
17:00
OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
2.622.872.55
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.119.0019.40
17:30
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
VVV-Venlo
2.183.433.20
19:45
Excelsior
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
2.263.443.05
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
1.414.796.89
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 2
Glentoran
3.483.681.81
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Coleraine
2.713.182.35
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 2
Ballymena United
1.345.006.11
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Glenavon
5.534.361.43
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 4
Renova Dzepciste
1.623.305.00
16:00
Shkendija 79
2 - 2
Vardar Skopje
1.703.404.20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Baerum
1 - 2
Elverum
2.563.482.31
15:00
Honefoss
0 - 3
Alta
2.883.512.11
15:00
Mjolner
1 - 1
Asker
2.703.462.26
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Vard Haugesund
1 - 2
Hodd
3.824.181.62
15:00
Kjelsas
2 - 0
Flekkeroy IL
1.753.883.55
15:00
Stjordals Blink
0 - 1
Arendal
1.953.673.09
16:00
Nardo
1 - 0
Skeid
4.624.221.52
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1.953.383.78
19:30
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
1.983.343.77
Poland - First League
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
2.723.192.44
16:00
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.893.403.68
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.063.233.34
16:45
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.823.122.38
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
1.723.484.46
18:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
2.413.132.79
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
2.033.143.57
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
2.583.022.69
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30
Vitoria Setubal
2 - 0
Aves
2.313.083.20
19:00
Tondela
0 - 1
B-SAD
2.213.153.31
21:00
Porto
5 - 0
Chaves
1.176.8114.50
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Estoril Praia
4 - 0
Porto B
1.693.494.60
17:00
Farense
1 - 0
Famalicao
2.342.963.03
18:00
Benfica B
2 - 1
Leixoes
2.153.153.21
18:00
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Academica Coimbra
2.642.912.68
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Hermannstadt
2.082.983.80
19:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
3 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.993.103.93
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
4.343.251.88
17:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.255.3711.19
19:30
FK Rostov
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.683.285.88
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hearts
1 - 0
Celtic
5.424.011.56
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
3.513.312.06
15:00
Livingston
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
3.313.232.17
15:00
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.603.745.50
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
3.323.412.01
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Ross County
2.193.243.04
15:00
Inverness
0 - 0
Ayr United
1.903.423.60
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Falkirk
1.813.513.87
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Dundee United
2.293.242.88
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Montrose
1.663.784.39
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stranraer
1.514.125.15
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 0
East Fife
2.593.352.42
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
1.833.743.51
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.733.674.03
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Peterhead
6.434.571.38
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
2.323.412.70
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
2.163.452.92
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.583.984.67
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Clyde
2.833.612.14
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
2.813.112.29
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
FK Cukaricki
4.313.371.68
19:00
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Mladost Lucani
3.323.092.05
19:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3.363.052.03
19:00
Rad Belgrade
3 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
2.273.072.89
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
1.663.504.57
18:00
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.173.113.07
18:00
SKF Sered
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
2.393.162.69
18:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.593.555.05
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Dubnica nad Vahom
1 - 3
KFC Komarno
3.013.431.97
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 1
MSK Zilina B
1.913.653.09
16:00
Partizan Bardejov
postp
Inter Bratislava
1.783.573.58
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.793.623.54
16:00
Tatran Presov
5 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.723.703.74
18:00
MFK Skalica
4 - 0
FK Poprad
1.893.583.18
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00
NK Krsko
1 - 1
NK Celje
3.633.341.88
Sweden - Allsvenskan
17:00
Orebro
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
1.703.724.72
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Halmstads
1 - 2
Gefle
1.354.637.57
15:00
Brage
0 - 4
Osters
2.513.392.53
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
3.173.262.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lugano
2 - 2
Grasshopper
2.003.303.75
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 5
Thun
2.303.482.86
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Wil
2 - 0
Aarau
2.293.212.95
17:00
Winterthur
1 - 1
Kriens
1.683.814.26
18:00
Lausanne
1 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
1.524.055.20
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:30
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
2.033.523.35
17:30
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
1.993.573.44
19:45
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Bursaspor
1.394.657.14
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:30
Boluspor
1 - 0
Ankaraspor
2.403.362.51
19:45
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
1.424.185.93
19:45
Altay
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
2.613.382.31
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
1.146.2214.90
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Balkany Zorya
2 - 1
Rukh Lviv
2.192.933.05
16:30
Kobra Kharkiv
postp
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
---
17:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
2.013.153.22
17:00
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1.215.419.18
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 3
AS Ain Mlila
2.552.752.75
17:00
Olympique de Medea
2 - 4
MO Bejaia
1.952.953.75
19:00
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
2.152.903.20
20:00
ES Setif
3 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.623.205.25
21:00
MC Oran
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.383.757.75
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Tigre Victoria
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.402.853.21
17:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
2.432.983.01
19:30
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.723.225.10
21:45
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
2.432.913.09
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Ceara CE
0 - 0
Atletico PR
2.542.972.84
23:00
Bahia BA
1 - 0
America MG
1.783.344.54
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1 - 0
Londrina PR
2.412.922.93
01:30
Coritiba PR
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA
1.583.425.90
20:30
CRB AL
0 - 1
Oeste SP
2.063.053.52
20:30
Criciuma SC
1 - 1
Atletico GO
2.322.943.07
20:30
Guarani SP
2 - 3
Fortaleza CE
2.512.922.80
20:30
Sao Bento SP
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.883.084.12
23:00
Juventude RS
0 - 0
Figueirense SC
2.143.043.30
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:30
ABC RN
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano AC
1.713.454.13
23:30
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense BA
1.903.313.59
23:30
Confianca SE
0 - 0
Globo RN
2.492.782.79
23:30
Remo PA
1 - 1
Nautico PE
2.582.522.98
23:30
Santa Cruz PE
1 - 0
Salgueiro PE
1.403.946.93
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
21:00
Bragantino SP
2 - 1
Cuiaba MT
2.483.042.59
21:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
Operario PR
2.303.082.79
21:00
Tombense MG
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
2.402.972.74
21:00
Volta Redonda RJ
0 - 0
Joinville SC
1.543.505.47
21:00
Ypiranga RS
5 - 1
Tupi MG
2.193.122.95
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
2.333.332.75
17:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
1.773.484.20
20:00
Union La Calera
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica
2.813.212.34
22:30
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
2.703.282.38
China - Super League
11:00
Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
Guangzhou FC
9.996.321.22
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
0 - 2
Shandong Taishan
3.733.641.84
12:35
Hebei FC
1 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
1.633.914.64
12:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.285.478.28
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Deportes Tolima
2 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.573.475.59
20:00
Leones FC
0 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.412.892.92
22:00
Rionegro
1 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.513.666.27
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 3
El Nacional Quito
2.823.312.28
21:30
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 1
Macara Ambato
1.793.344.12
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
1.983.263.24
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.883.303.47
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.472.952.59
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Sriwijaya Palembang
1 - 2
Madura United
2.383.332.45
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 2
Borneo Samarinda
1.433.915.73
12:30
Persikabo 1973
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
2.323.442.44
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
2.493.322.64
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
4 - 2
Kashima Antlers
3.693.681.85
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
3.993.491.83
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
2.073.363.32
11:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.163.132.25
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.513.885.89
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.083.482.13
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
2.033.263.53
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Mito HollyHock
1.973.093.89
10:00
Gifu
2 - 3
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.513.132.71
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
5.383.491.62
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.682.982.66
11:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Tochigi SC
2.262.953.28
11:00
Oita Trinita
4 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.203.063.29
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 5
Yokohama FC
3.593.212.01
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
2.483.112.76
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Puebla
1 - 2
Veracruz
1.733.314.66
03:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa
2.343.112.88
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
2.123.193.26
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 1
Juarez
2.253.092.85
02:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 0
Zacatepec
2.113.143.05
03:00
Venados
1 - 1
Celaya
2.302.972.88
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Nacional Asuncion
3 - 1
Deportivo Santani
2.093.163.30
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00
Binacional
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
1.873.223.95
21:00
Universidad de Cajamarca
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
1.663.544.61
21:30
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
3.293.491.96
23:30
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
1.454.056.11
Qatar - Stars League
15:30
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1.894.002.93
17:40
Al-Duhail SC Doha
6 - 0
Al-Khor SC
1.235.577.97
Singapore - Premier League
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
2 - 2
Geylang International
1.404.495.36
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.553.425.33
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Free State Stars
2.003.053.38
19:30
Orlando Pirates
2 - 2
Supersport United**
2.462.872.71
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
2.233.273.00
11:00
Jeju United
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
2.143.213.23
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 - 1
Gangwon FC
1.394.386.96
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
5.023.671.57
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Atenas San Carlos
1.733.394.31
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo
0 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
1.933.273.54
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 3
AGMK Olmaliq
1.973.153.40
16:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 1
Neftchi Fergana
1.106.7515.00
16:00
Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 4
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2.553.052.55
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
2.773.002.32
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.982.903.61
22:00
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora Barinas
1.893.133.63
23:00
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia FC
1.883.203.57
Club Friendly
13:30
Werder Bremen (Ger)
2 - 3
Villarreal (Esp)
2.443.342.44
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
1 - 3
Espanyol (Esp)
2.103.243.09
14:30
Hannover (Ger)
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
2.353.302.63
14:30
Hoffenheim (Ger)
1 - 1
Eibar (Esp)
1.813.553.67
14:30
Nurnberg (Ger)
1 - 0
Valladolid (Esp)
1.923.403.43
15:00
Schalke 04 (Ger)
3 - 0
Fiorentina (Ita)
1.823.763.38
16:00
Stuttgart (Ger)
1 - 0
Real Sociedad (Esp)
2.083.383.02
18:00
Huesca (Esp)
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
2.613.292.32
18:30
Celta Vigo (Esp)
1 - 2
Mainz (Ger)
2.053.393.08
18:30
Wolfsburg (Ger)
3 - 1
Napoli (Ita)
3.483.531.86
19:00
Getafe (Esp)
3 - 3
Girona (Esp)
2.313.202.72
19:00
Leganes (Esp)
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
2.283.192.77
20:00
Real Madrid (Esp)
3 - 1
Milan (Ita)
1.493.925.59
20:00
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
1 - 1
Levante (Esp)**
2.783.362.20
20:30
Valencia (Esp)
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
1.883.483.42
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.